Brazil Tenders - 16 April 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

212 tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Systems, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Systems, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

892957 PRICE REGISTER for eventual and probable acquisition of materials for laparoscopic surgery, for the General Public Hospital of Palmas HGPP. Deadline30 Apr 2021 893378 The acquisition of a non-eventual, new vehicle, with ballistic protection (armored), aiming at the displacement to support the technical and administrative activities of the Secret Deadline27 Apr 2021 893379 Acquisition of 01 (one) unmanned aerial vehicle (UAV) Drone, with two new extra batteries and 06 ( six) new camera-type cameras Deadline28 Apr 2021 893435 Acquisition of PPE´s (Personal Protection Equipment) To Meet the Demand of the Municipal Secretary for Human Deadline28 Apr 2021 893505 Notebook Rental Service Deadline23 Apr 2021 893506 Acquisition of Construction Supplies, aiming at the works to be carried out at the Dourados Municipal Airport - SBDO in charge of the 9th Construction Engineering Battalion (9th BE Deadline23 Apr 2021 893508 Stone Inputs for services on State Highway MA-034 and Federal Highway BR-222. Deadline26 Apr 2021 893509 CONTRACTING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF SERVICES TO PERFORM DIAGNOSTIC EXAMINATION, IN COMPLIANCE WITH THE JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline23 Apr 2021 893510 Acquisition of laboratory consumables, blood tests Deadline22 Apr 2021 893513 Software use license renewal Deadline23 Apr 2021 893615 Contracting of a company to supply stamps and business cards for a period of 12 ( twelve) months, with delivery on demand. Deadline29 Apr 2021 893648 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL TECHNICAL CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - CREPE BANDAGE 20CMX1.8M, PLASTIC BANDAGE 06CM X 2.0M, SODIUM LIME, SAMPLING LINE CAPNOGRAPHY, PERACETIC ACID DISINFECTANT, Deadline19 Apr 2021 893649 Acquisition of Absolute Ethyl Alcohol and Ethyl Alcohol 92.8% Deadline19 Apr 2021 893650 Eventual acquisition of inputs for the Procurement Sector (PASA). Deadline26 Apr 2021 893651 Acquisition of equipment for infusion pump, label for hospital medical use Deadline23 Apr 2021 893654 Acquisition of materials for drilling and installation of artesian wells Deadline23 Apr 2021 893674 Acquisition of Cytology Collector Kit in liquid medium Deadline19 Apr 2021 893688 ENGINEERING SERVICE CONTRACT for preparing PTPID, TECHNICAL PROJECT FOR FIRE AND DISASTER PREVENTION, and SPDA, SYSTEM OF PROTECTION AGAINST ATMOSPHERIC DISCHARGE Deadline04 May 2021 893689 Contracting of a company to provide administration and selection services for Integration Agent Interns, for a period of 12 months Deadline28 Apr 2021 893757 Eventual hiring of company (ies) to promote graduation events and Navy Magnas dates for students of the Admiral Alexandrino Instruction Center and participating agencies. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893758 Hiring of a specialized company to hire a company to perform the services of preparing calculations, technical reports and individualized spreadsheets in legal proceedings and othe Deadline26 Apr 2021 893759 Hiring of a specialized company to perform calibration services on instruments and equipment owned by Amazonas GT. Deadline04 May 2021 893760 Corrective Maintenance, Device Acquisition, Removal, installation and implantation of a gravity drainage system in the air conditioning units of the Municipality of Piraquara. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893761 DRESSINGS Deadline23 Apr 2021 893762 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (FILM RX 18X24CM AND OTHERS) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE RADIOLOGY SECTION OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline26 Apr 2021 893763 Contracting of a company to supply laboratory material to the 27 municipalities consortium to ARSS. Deadline30 Apr 2021 893764 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (NEEDLE NUMBER G-30 SHORT AND OTHER) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE DENTISTRY OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline26 Apr 2021 893765 Acquisition of flatbed scanner. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893766 SUPPLY AND IMPLEMENTATION OF LOAD BALANCING SOLUTION (APPLICATION DELIVERY CONTROLLER - ADC) FOR APPLICATIONS, SITES AND SECURITY SERVICE FOR HIGH AVAILABILITY WEBSITES. Deadline26 Apr 2021 893767 Intention to record prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (PILLS, CAPSULES AND POWDER 4) - PLS No. 142/2020 (FOR ITEM 09, THE PURCHASE UNIT AVAILABLE iN COMPRASNE Deadline27 Apr 2021 893768 Hiring of a specialized company, aiming at the future execution of possible common engineering services inherent to the maintenance of roofs in the National Residential Buildings Deadline23 Apr 2021 893769 Supply of Liquefied Medicinal Gases and Tablets Stored in Cylinders, for the Mandaqui Hospital Complex Deadline26 Apr 2021 893770 GEL HYGIENIZER Deadline23 Apr 2021 893771 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS INPUTS - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET JUDICIAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline26 Apr 2021 893772 PULSE OXIMETER Deadline23 Apr 2021 893773 Contracting of legal entities to supply dental materials to the Regional Health Association of the Southwest ARSS and the 27 (twenty-seven) municipalities, in installments, for the Deadline27 Apr 2021 893774 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline23 Apr 2021 893775 Windows provisioning Deadline26 Apr 2021 893776 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (TERMINAL SENSITIVE PAPER COIL, 55MMX10M (WAMA) AND OTHERS) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THIS INSTITUTE'S CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline26 Apr 2021 893777 Contracting of a company (ies) specialized in the supply and application (vaccine gesture) of quadrivalent single-dose Influenza vaccines, in a 0.5 ml syringe, with the composition Deadline23 Apr 2021 893778 ETHYL ALCOHOL 70% Deadline23 Apr 2021 893779 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline26 Apr 2021 893780 -Administrative material acquisition Deadline26 Apr 2021 893781 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline22 Apr 2021 893782 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR THE THERAPEUTIC WORKSHOP PROGRAM - POT - WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline26 Apr 2021 893783 mini board Deadline19 Apr 2021 893784 PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR STRUCTURAL RECOVERY AND WATERPROOFING OF THE TWO DRINKING WATER RESERVOIRS, IN ARMED CONCRETE, OF THE CLR OF SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO Deadline20 Apr 2021 893785 Purchase of construction material Deadline26 Apr 2021 893786 Purchase of construction material Deadline26 Apr 2021 893787 Dialyzer with Capillary filter. Deadline16 Apr 2021 893816 Technical, preventive, corrective, emergency maintenance, including the supply and replacement of parts and pieces, of the elevators installed in the buildings of the School Units Deadline23 Apr 2021 893817 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS (HYPODERMIC NEEDLE 13X4,5MM AND OTHERS) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE NURSING DIVISION OF THIS INSTITUTE. Deadline26 Apr 2021 893818 Acquisition of Construction Material to meet the needs of the 7th BE Cmb Auction Deadline27 Apr 2021 893819 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - CEFTRIAXONE Deadline22 Apr 2021 893820 Purchase of D1VC7LL HCL Notes Domino Complete Collaboration Authorized User Monthly License for 12 (twelve) months, for ten users. Deadline27 Apr 2021 893821 Purchase of Medicines Deadline19 Apr 2021 893950 Hiring a specialized company to acquire Information Technology (IT) solutions including equipment Deadline04 May 2021 893951 BHCG, Test, Reactive strips Deadline10 May 2021 893952 Purchase of Medicines and Supplies Dental, for inpatient and outpatient care Deadline27 Apr 2021 893953 Contracting to provide Radiometric survey service for quality control and leakage radiation testing on equipment radiological tests for the Aeronautics Dentistry of Brasília. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893954 Acquisition of Gaseous Medicinal Oxygen Refill Deadline23 Apr 2021 893955 Acquisition of Tocilizumab 200 mg / 10 ml drugs, used directly in the treatment of the outbreak of respiratory disease caused by COVID- 19, in the Municipality of Ariquemes. Deadline26 Apr 2021 893956 Purchase of Medicines for High Cost Pharmacy Deadline26 Apr 2021 893957 Electrode For Neonatal Cardiac Monitoring Deadline07 May 2021 893958 Eventual acquisition of permanent material from the orthopedics specialty to meet the needs of the Hospital da Criança Santo Antônio HCSA. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893959 Acquisition of various dental equipment. Deadline27 Apr 2021 893960 Acquisition of dental prosthesis materials for maintenance of the dental offices of the UBS where the Dental Prosthesis Laboratory Deadline26 Apr 2021 893961 supply for a period of 12 (twelve) months, according to the demand of the Municipal Secretary of Saúde and the Municipal Hospital Ruth Cardoso Deadline28 Apr 2021 893963 Eventual and partial purchase of medicines to attend COVID-19 cases, under the electronic auction SRP price registration system , to meet the request of the Municipal Health Secret Deadline27 Apr 2021 893964 Supply and installation of a Computerized Tomograph for the Municipal Health and Social Development Secretariat Deadline26 Apr 2021 893965 Acquisition of Supplies and Equipment Deadline29 Apr 2021 893966 Acquisition of laboratory material for exams at the unit of the central health post in the municipality of Nova Prata do Iguaçu Pr . Deadline27 Apr 2021 893967 Eventual and Future Acquisition of Hospital Materials to Meet the Demand of the Basic Health and Emergency Care Unit Henrique Bartolomeu Trichês, from the Municipality from Terr Deadline27 Apr 2021 893968 Acquisition of material for radiological protection (EPI and EPC) to meet the Municipal Health Network Deadline30 Apr 2021 893969 Acquisition of materials for medical and hospital use, under the Price Registration system, for 12 months, according to the notice and annexes. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893973 Hiring of a company specialized in rapid testing for COVID-19 disease. Deadline23 Apr 2021 893974 price registration to purchase dental material for replacement of stock warehouse SESC Pará Deadline06 May 2021 893975 Purchase of 500 (five hundred) doses of quadrivalent influenza vaccine and supplies (ampoules with syringes and filled needles or syringes) ) for this Regional Labor Court of the 2 Deadline27 Apr 2021 893976 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO COMPLY WITH JUDICIAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline29 Apr 2021 893977 PRICE REGISTRATION for the purchase of inputs and physiotherapy equipment to meet the demand of Basic Health Units and Specialized Public Deadline27 Apr 2021 893978 Registration Prices for the purchase of medical oxygen Deadline28 Apr 2021 894118 Protection and security material Deadline26 Apr 2021 894119 Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to supply medical oxygen cargo with supply of cylinder in lending regime for serve the Municipal Health Departme Deadline26 Apr 2021 894120 Price Registration for the acquisition of pneumococcal vaccine 13 for Sesc units in Minas, according to specifications contained in the Notice and Attachments. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894121 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hospital Supplies to Meet the Demand of the Municipal Health Units of this Municipality, according to the Terms of Reference Deadline26 Apr 2021 894122 Hiring of a company for the supply and application of H1N1 and Seasonal Influenza virus vaccines, being the quadrivalent vaccine Deadline26 Apr 2021 894123 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL owl Deadline27 Apr 2021 894124 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR MATERIALS ACQUISITION, INDIVIDUAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT AND EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR UFSM CENTRAL BIOTERY Deadline26 Apr 2021 894125 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR INFUSION PUMP WITH EQUIPMENT IN LODGING Deadline27 Apr 2021 894126 Purchase of multi-use fabric masks for individual protection. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894127 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL DRUGS FOR HUMAN USE (NOREPINEFRINE) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline27 Apr 2021 894128 Price Registration for the provision of diagnostic examination services, as needed to complement the health care network of the Municipality of São José dos Pinhais / PR with Deadline27 Apr 2021 894129 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Apr 2021 894130 Contracting of veterinary medical service aiming at disease prevention and health treatment of dogs of the Superintendence of the Federal Highway Deadline03 May 2021 894131 Purchase of hospital consumables HU COVID Deadline23 Apr 2021 894132 acquisition of laboratory materials to meet the needs of the quality control analysis laboratory of the water, of the State Department of Water and Sanitation DEPASA Deadline23 Apr 2021 894210 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (CLIPS FOR ANEURISM), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE ORTHESIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS UN Deadline28 Apr 2021 894214 Eventual acquisition of reagents and supplies for laboratory tests (automated microbiology, Cardiac Enzymes, Thromboembolic Marker and Myocardial Function Marker) Deadline27 Apr 2021 894217 Acquisition of alcohol gel, 5 liter gallon Deadline27 Apr 2021 894231 Purchase in installments of OPME material to carry out procedures in the Orthopedics Service, which involve the use of 'stems, and Skinny Mini Fragments, sliding screws, cannulated Deadline26 Apr 2021 894240 Acquisition of surgical gown, face mask, pro foot and cap for coping with COVID-19 Deadline27 Apr 2021 894247 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL (KIT FOR URINALYSIS DIAGNOSIS Deadline23 Apr 2021 894251 Supply of pharmaceutical raw material (Cephalexin Monohydrate) Deadline27 Apr 2021 894272 ACQUISITION OF RADIOGRAPHIC CHASSIS FOR PERFORMING X-RAY EXAMS Deadline26 Apr 2021 894275 REAGENT FOR FAN-CELL HEP-2 AUTO-ANTIBODY ASSESSMENT Deadline27 Apr 2021 894281 Purchase of hygiene products (disposable geriatric diapers) to assist residents in need of use, as requested by the Department of Health , from this Municipality Deadline28 Apr 2021 894283 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL (KIT FOR GASOMETRY DIAGNOSIS), Deadline23 Apr 2021 894284 Eventual purchase of orthosis and prosthesis consumables (OPME), according to the SUS table , with the assignment of equipment / materials Deadline26 Apr 2021 894290 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment and permanent material. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894292 NATURAL RUBBER SAFETY GLOVES Deadline26 Apr 2021 894295 DISPOSABLE APRON, PROCEDURE GLOVE, SURGICAL PROPE, DISPOSABLE SURGICAL CAP Deadline28 Apr 2021 894299 Record of prices for the eventual acquisition of hospital medical consumables, to attend the University Hospital of Grande Dourados. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894300 Contracting of continuous Hospital Cleaning and Sanitation services with availability of exclusive labor, with availability of sanitizing products, materials, utensils, machines an Deadline05 May 2021 894343 Hiring of a company specialized in training in the area of ​​Information Technology, in the form of open courses offered regularly to the general public, in order to Deadline26 Apr 2021 894359 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment for Hospital Use, Deadline29 Apr 2021 894360 Acquisition of medical-hospital materials MARCA-PASSO CARDÍACO Deadline27 Apr 2021 894361 EQUIPMENT ACQUISITION - DENTAL SET Deadline23 Apr 2021 894362 Hiring of blood collection and transportation services for the Blood Bank of the Guaratinga Hospital of Tabatinga. Deadline28 Apr 2021 894364 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical material, according to the specifications and quantities provided Deadline27 Apr 2021 894365 INSTALLATION AND CONTINUOUS MAINTENANCE OF A GENERATOR, STATIONARY, CABINED / SILENT MOTOR GROUP FOR THE HOSPITAL Deadline26 Apr 2021 894366 Purchase in installments of Construction Material, Electric, Hydraulic, Paints and Hardware, for a period of 12 (twelve) months , to attend the Municipal Health Fund of Ouro Velho Deadline27 Apr 2021 894367 Purchase in installments of Construction Material, Electric, Hydraulic, Paints and Hardware, for a period of 12 (twelve) months , to attend the Municipal Health Fund of Ouro Velho Deadline27 Apr 2021 894369 Soda lime acquisition, intubation guide, Crichotyrotomy set, Gas therapy mask, Sensor, application: p, anesthesia awareness level monitoring and endobronchial tube, in order to sup Deadline27 Apr 2021 894432 Purchase of Inputs, for physical-chemical analyzes of water samples for human consumption in response to the needs of this LACEN PA and also to serve the decentralized Basic Water Deadline26 Apr 2021 894435 Acquisition of Reclinable Hospital Armchair, by Federal Parliamentary Amendment, for Municipal Hospitals linked to the Municipal Health Department of Sao Paulo. Deadline27 Apr 2021 894437 Acquisition of Reclinable Hospital Armchair, by Federal Parliamentary Amendment, for Municipal Hospitals linked to the Municipal Health Department of Sao Paulo. Deadline27 Apr 2021 894438 PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual acquisition of dental equipment and material for maintenance of the activities of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline29 Apr 2021 894444 ACQUISITION OF NURSING CONSUMER MATERIAL (ADENOSINE CAPTURE SYSTEM ATP SWAB AND OTHER) WITH GRANT OF FREE USE OF ALL EQUIPMENT COMPATIBLE WITH THE INPUTS Deadline20 Apr 2021 894451 Acquisition of steel wire, synthetic suture thread, surgical glue and others Deadline26 Apr 2021 894455 ACQUISITION OF ANTI-SEPTIC SOAP Deadline27 Apr 2021 894458 Acquisition of medication to meet legal demand Deadline27 Apr 2021 894673 Acquisition of digital analogue telephone exchanges with installation, to serve the Special Indigenous Sanitary District of Mato Grosso do Sul and its units. Deadline23 Apr 2021 894674 Hiring of a company specialized in providing management system CERTIFICATION services, in accordance with ABNT NBR ISO 9001: 2015 Quality Management Systems Requirements Deadline26 Apr 2021 894678 Acquisition of consumable material (INPUTS FOR USE IN THE STERILIZED MATERIALS PROCESSING UNIT) Deadline23 Apr 2021 894679 Acquisition of galvanized iron tubes Deadline27 Apr 2021 894680 ACQUISITION of an Apple Mac Mini computer, Deadline26 Apr 2021 894681 Hiring of a company active in the area of ​​Information Technology for the Provision of Support Services Deadline23 Apr 2021 894682 Provision of services for cyber security solution for industrial systems, with management and monitoring of servers, PLCS, workstations and networks, without interference in the op Deadline05 May 2021 894683 The object of this bid is the Price Register for eventual purchase of cartridges and toners for the benefit of the Central Ammunition Deposit, according to the conditions, quantiti Deadline23 Apr 2021 894690 Republicac a of cardiac surgery. Deadline23 Apr 2021 894693 Price registration for eventual acquisition of webcams. Deadline23 Apr 2021 894733 Acquisition of medicines to deal with the COVID-19 pandemic, to meet the demand of the 24-hour Emergency Service Unit in the Municipality of Maripá / PR. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894734 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL (SIMPLE BENCH CENTRIFUGA) TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THIS INSTITUTE Deadline27 Apr 2021 894735 Hiring of a company specialized in the sale of materials for the Vaccination Program against Brucellosis Itapejara D Oeste Livre de Brucellosis in bovine females. Deadline23 Apr 2021 894736 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL AND GENERAL CLEANING MATERIAL. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894737 Contracting of Legal Entities specialized in providing IGG and IGM Rapid Test to meet the needs of the Municipal Health and Surveillance Health in the testing of symptomatic patien Deadline27 Apr 2021 894738 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL AND GENERAL CLEANING MATERIAL. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894739 Purchase of protective and safety materials Deadline23 Apr 2021 894740 Purchase of permanent equipment and materials for structuring a specialized care unit - Hospital Materno Infantil - HMI Deadline26 Apr 2021 894741 acquisition of Materials Respiratory, ICU, Surgical Center, Anesthesia, among others Deadline26 Apr 2021 894742 Acquisition of Drills for the Corneal Transplant Deadline23 Apr 2021 894743 Acquisitions and applications of 2,900 (two thousand and nine hundred) doses of vaccines against influenza Deadline23 Apr 2021 894744 Purchase of Consumables to meet the needs of the Dental Prosthesis Clinic. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894745 Registration of prices for hiring a company to supply dental prosthesis to the City of São Francisco do Piauí. Deadline23 Apr 2021 894746 Purchase of Lab Coat / Repellent Aprons, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this notice Deadline26 Apr 2021 894747 Acquisition of Permanent Material for Use in the Information Technology Sector. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894748 Supply of specific antiseptic and disinfectant solutions for endoscopy and colonoscopy. Deadline30 Apr 2021 894853 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY MATERIAL (KIT FOR BIOCHEMISTRY DIAGNOSIS) Deadline23 Apr 2021 894854 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment (PPE). Deadline27 Apr 2021 894855 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of the provision of Health Plan for 18 lives in accordance with the specifications of the reference term. Deadline27 Apr 2021 894856 CLINICAL / LAB CONTRACTING. CLINICAL ANALYSIS FOR EXAMINATION Deadline26 Apr 2021 894857 supply of hospital medical materials Deadline28 Apr 2021 894861 Acquisition in a System for Registering Material Prices for OPTOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline26 Apr 2021 894862 Price registration for eventual acquisition of School, Pedagogical and Expedient Materials aiming at the maintenance of the Municipal Education and Training Network Municipal Offic Deadline26 Apr 2021 894863 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES TO SUPPLY THE NEEDS OF THE DENTAL SPECIALTY CENTER - CEO IN THE DENTAL PROSTHESIS SPECIALTY Deadline14 May 2021 894864 EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES TO SUPPLY THE NEEDS OF THE DENTAL SPECIALTY CENTER - CEO IN THE DENTAL PROSTHESIS SPECIALTY Deadline14 May 2021 894865 PRICE REGISTRATION for hiring a company to provide continuous laboratory analysis services. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894866 Contracting of a company specialized in preventive, quadrivalent influenza immunization services, including supply, storage and application of doses in places Deadline26 Apr 2021 894867 Price register for the purchase of ECG devices (electrocardiogram), according to the specifications contained in reference term - annex I. Deadline27 Apr 2021 894868 Contracting of a company to supply computer equipment, destined to the Municipal Health Secretariat of the city of Francisco Santos - PI Deadline26 Apr 2021 894869 Hiring of a specialized company for the purchase of EPI S Personal Protection Equipment, to meet the needs of Municipal Secretariats Deadline03 May 2021 894870 supply of supplies and individual protection equipment, destined to the Municipal Health Department of the municipality Deadline26 Apr 2021 894871 Acquisition of human vibration analyzer and laser distance meter new and in first use, in order to meet the needs of the Secretariat for Safety and Health at Work - SUBSAÚDE / S Deadline28 Apr 2021 894872 acquisition of equipment for individual protection, with a view to meeting control measures Deadline27 Apr 2021 894873 Contracting of a company specialized in providing SMS (Short Message System) gateway service with API for integration with PHP language Deadline27 Apr 2021 894874 Contracting of companies for future and eventual acquisition of mannequins and training simulators for use in the Permanent Education Center, in response to the Intermunicipal Heal Deadline26 Apr 2021 894875 PREGÃO ELETRONICO - Price Registration for Contracting Legal Entities to Purchase Medicines, in installments, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat Health Department of Deadline27 Apr 2021 894876 PRICE REGISTRATION for hiring a company specializing in psychiatric medical consultation services to attend the health unit of this municipality according to complete specification Deadline26 Apr 2021 894932 Hiring of a company specialized in the commercialization of personal protection equipment, intended for the use of municipal public employees. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894933 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT, CONSUMPTION AND PERMANENT Deadline23 Apr 2021 894934 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR VASCULAR SURGERY Deadline27 Apr 2021 894935 Hiring a specialized company to supply and apply 563 doses (estimate) of vaccine against influenza vaccine Quadrivalent Influenza , in order to meet the needs of the Regional Elect Deadline26 Apr 2021 894936 Purchase of personal protective equipment - PPE and items to face Covide-19. Deadline26 Apr 2021 894937 Hotel Service Contract for accommodation and meals to meet the needs of Embassy representatives, as well as the invited speakers to participate in the International Business Space Deadline28 Apr 2021 894938 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Apr 2021 894939 Reagents for the determination of free residual chlorine, to be used in hach ​​brand on-line equipment, composed of a set of: a bottle of 24 gr. of dpd Deadline30 Apr 2021 894940 Acquisition, through the Rapid Test Price Registration System for the detection of COVID-19 Deadline29 Apr 2021 894941 Purchase of Hygiene and Cleaning products, PPE and other items necessary to combat and confront COVID-19 in Municipal Schools and CMEI Deadline27 Apr 2021 894942 Price registration for future purchase of Medicines from the Court to meet the needs of patients at the SERMUSA Municipal Health Service. Deadline29 Apr 2021 894943 SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL AND NON-MEDICINAL GASES Deadline26 Apr 2021 894944 Acquisition of equipment and medical laboratory material Deadline30 Apr 2021 894945 Acquisition of equipment and medical laboratory material Deadline30 Apr 2021 895053 The purpose of this Electronic Auction is to select the best proposals for hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services Deadline26 Apr 2021 895054 Price registration for purchase on demand, of consumable materials, according to the quantities, requirements and estimates established in the Term of Reference. Deadline23 Apr 2021 895055 Contracting for testing services related to the Sars-CoV-2 virus (COVID-19) for application on servers and other Coren-BA workers located at the Headquarters and Subsections of thi Deadline28 Apr 2021 895056 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the treatment of the DETRAN-DF archive collection with migration of documents to digital support Deadline26 Apr 2021 895057 Price Registration for future acquisition of Hospital Medical Material (sheets, gloves, reagents, plastic bags, syringes, caps and others) Deadline28 Apr 2021 895058 Hiring maintenance services for the 2 (two) elevators of the National Council of Justice in a building Deadline28 Apr 2021 895059 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL, as specified in item 5 of the Term of Reference, to meet the needs for consumables for use in the cardiology outpatient clinic of the PMDF Medical Deadline27 Apr 2021 895060 Hiring of a company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for the elevators installed in the Antônio Dias Cardoso-Proprietário Nacional Residencial buildi Deadline28 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us