Brazil Tenders - 16 April 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

212 tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

895061 Price Registration for future Acquisition of Insulin, analogue of fast action, 100ui / ml, solution for injection, with application system, according to other descriptions containe Deadline26 Apr 2021 895062 Provision of continuous cleaning and building maintenance services, with exclusive dedication of labor and material supply Deadline27 Apr 2021 895063 Providing on-line access to 645 (six hundred and forty-five) Brazilian and MERCOSUR technical standards Deadline27 Apr 2021 895064 Acquisition of Various Materials and Supplies with a view to meeting part of the measures to combat Coronavirus - COVID-19 Deadline26 Apr 2021 895065 acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIAL, EQUIPMENT AND UTENS. DOCTORS Deadline23 Apr 2021 895066 acquisitions of hospital medical material (supplies for maternity), to meet the demand of the municipal secretariat. da saúde de fortaleza Deadline28 Apr 2021 895067 Possible acquisition of School Kit for the NAS of the Instruction Center Almirante Alexandrino Deadline26 Apr 2021 895068 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for sewage networks and septic tank cleaning for Colégio Naval. Deadline28 Apr 2021 895069 Hiring of dedicated IP Link services, with Anti Dos and Anti DDoS technology, which allows Internet access to SISCEAB Military Organizations, according to the conditions establishe Deadline23 Apr 2021 895070 Implementation of a Price Registration System, for a period of 12 months, for eventual hiring of a specialized company, in maintenance planning and control (PCM) Deadline23 Apr 2021 895071 Hiring of Cloud Software for activities related to people management and payroll processing capable of complying with Decree nº 8373/2015 that instituted the Digital Obligation Deadline23 Apr 2021 895141 Price Registration for eventual ACQUISITION of cast iron connections Deadline27 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us