Brazil Tenders - 30 August 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

374 tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2023797 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued services in phytosanitary treatment Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023798 Price Record for eventual purchase of foodstuffs, to compose the meals of Municipal Schools. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023799 Price Record for eventual acquisition of household items for the Municipal Department of Education, UAB Pole of Congonhinhas and Escolas da Municipal Education Network. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2023800 Acquisition of Milk, Infant Formula, meeting the needs of the Department of Education, Culture, Sports and Tourism of the Municipality of Diamante d Oeste/ PR Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2023801 Register prices for future and eventual contracting of companies for the acquisition of materials to comply with amendments No. 19035.546000/1220-02, Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023802 Hiring of 05 (five) Physical Education professionals, purchase of uniforms and sports materials Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023803 Acquisition of Painting Materials for use in the renovation program of the BRT system stations by the Municipal Company of Collective Transport -CMTC (Mobi -Rio) Public notice Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023804 Registration of radiological contrast prices with subsidized supply of inputs and loan for use of two contrast storage ovens and two injection pumps and two greenhouses. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023805 This Electronic Auction has the purpose of recording prices for the future and eventual acquisition of perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs for to serve students of Early Child Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023806 Acquisition of medicines for use in the MAAS reception, institutionalized at the Institutional Reception Center Dra. Ana Lúcia Rodrigues Costa, according to the specifications and Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023807 Acquisition of 02 (two) motorcycles, intended to meet the needs of the municipal education department of Aurora do Pará/PA Public Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023808 Price Record for Eventual and Future Acquisition of Medical Gaseous Oxygen with 99.5% Purity and Compressed Air with 99.5% Purity (without lending of cylinders) Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023809 Acquisition of beds with electronic adjustment to meet the demand of the nursing emergency room of Hospital Municipal São José in the Municipality of Arcos-MG, in in accordance w Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023810 Registration of prices for the acquisition of various medicines and food supplements. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023811 Price Record, for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO PATIENTS WITH DIABETES MELLITUS Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023812 Price Record, for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO PATIENTS WITH DIABETES MELLITUS Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023813 Future PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM and eventual acquisition of BANNERS AND PRINTED/GRAPHIC MATERIALS Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023815 Acquisition of tablet, for use in the services of community health agents and agents to combat endemic diseases in the municipality of Aurora do Pará. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023911 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for price registration for future contracting of a specialized company to supply PPE s Personal Protective Eq Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023912 Price Record of dental consumables, intended for Primary Care Units and Health Surveillance Units belonging to the Municipal Department of Health. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023913 Hiring of a company for the Provision of School Transport Services to the Municipality of Sertanópolis Public notice Deadline16 Sep 2022 2023914 Choice of the most advantageous proposal aiming at recording prices for possible acquisition of basic perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs to meet the Municipal School Meal of Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023915 Price registration for future and eventual Acquisition of cleaning, hygiene and disposable material Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023916 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, to meet the needs of Health Units within the scope of the State Department of Health SESACRE , in the Tarauacá/Envira region. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023917 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT THROUGH THE PACT FOR LEARNING ACCORDING TO AGREEMENT No. 101/2022, OF INTEREST OF THE MUNICIPALITY'S EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Ce. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023918 Acquisition of Materials and Equipment for the Oral Health rooms of the health posts and for the Physiotherapy Center of the Municipality Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023919 Price record for possible contracting of surgeries for patients in the Municipality of Protásio Alves Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2023920 Acquisition of a set of evaporative air cooler(s) with installation included in a metallic roof on the structure of the Central Pharmacy of the Municipal Health Department, accordi Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023921 Acquisition of 12 notebooks to reward those who stand out in the v award new researchers edition 2022. Public notice Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023922 Hiring of a specialized company aiming at the elaboration of the Risk Management Program and the management of information on Occupational Health and Safety events Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023923 Choice of the most advantageous proposal aiming at recording prices for possible acquisition of basic perishable and non-perishable foodstuffs to meet the Municipal School Meal of Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023924 Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023925 Acquisition of Type A Ambulance, Simple Removal, Van, 0 Km to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023927 Acquisition of school furniture for the municipal secretary of education, culture, sport and tourism in the municipality of prado ferreira. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2023928 Electronic Auction for recording prices for future acquisition of medical oxygen recharge and medical compressed air, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023929 Cleaning, Hygiene, Neatness, Building Conservation, Waiting and Reception Services, with the supply of cleaning materials. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023930 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of school furniture (feeding chair, baby comfort, high chair for /auto and garbage collection cars), to serve the Units of the Muni Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023931 Possible acquisition of hygiene and cleaning material, kitchen utensils and personal hygiene products to meet the demand of the Municipal Secretary of Education and Culture - SEMEC Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023932 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to restructure the JOÃO CÂNCIO FERNANDES HOSPITAL, within the scope of the State Health Department of the State of Acre - SESACRE Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023933 Possible acquisition of Medical-Hospital Materials - Group 12 - Catheters, to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima in the year of 2022 Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023934 Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS ( OPME) CERVICAL CAGE, Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023935 Acquisition of medication to meet LEGAL DEMANDS filed against the STATE of MARANHÃO, according to the quantitative and breakdowns transcribed in this Terms of Reference. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023936 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to restructure FUNDHACRE's services, covered by Agreement No. 5565/2005, within the scope of the State Health Department of the Sta Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023937 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued services, Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023938 Acquisition of permanent equipment and materials for the Health Sector in compliance with the Parliamentary Amendment Proposal No. 11911.887000/1220-01 Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023939 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023940 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023941 Electronic Auction for recording prices for future acquisition of medical oxygen recharge and medical compressed air, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023960 Acquisition of 2.80 kg (3,600 ml) gallon contact glue and 12mm round screw cover adhesive in white, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2023961 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive, corrective and emergency call maintenance services Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023962 Record of prices for future purchases of foodstuffs for the maintenance of the school feeding program in the municipality of pentecost. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2023963 Price Record (SRP), of the lowest price per item type for the acquisition of common goods and services. Aiming at the future, Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023964 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of Hospital Equipment and Permanent Material for the Department of Primary Care - DAB Public notice Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023965 Acquisition of medical and dental material for the Court of Auditors of the Municipality of Rio de Janeiro TCMRJ, according to the conditions established in the Notice and its Anne Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023966 Acquisition of rapid combo tests for detection of covid-19 antigen and influenza a+b in swab sample (nasopharynx) to meet needs from the health department of the municipality of pr Deadline12 Sep 2022 2023967 Acquisition of bicycle racks, reclining seats and benches for changing rooms, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its atta Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023968 Price registration for future acquisition of school uniform for the academic year 2023, according to the quantity and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2023969 Acquisition of personal protective equipment for the servers of the health secretariats and administration of bandeirantes Public notice Deadline20 Sep 2022 2023970 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Probes. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023971 Hiring services for Hiring a company specialized in printing and graphic finishing services to supply 1,000 (thousand) copies of the children's literature book entitled Lauro e os Deadline09 Sep 2022 2023972 Acquisition of chemical materials to meet the demand of UFVJM. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2023973 Acquisition of enteral diets and nutritional modules for inpatients and patients of the Oncology outpatient clinic of Hospital Municipal São José. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023974 Hiring of an integration agent company, public or private, for the purpose of carrying out paid curricular internships within the scope of the Regional Labor Court of the 14th Regi Deadline24 Aug 2022 2023975 Hiring a company to supply equipment (color production scanner router - light curing), in service of the Municipal Health and Administration Departments de São João PR Deadline24 Aug 2022 2023976 Acquisition of Industrial Drinking Fountain, aiming to meet the needs of the Regional Hospital of Cacoal - HRC and Hospital of Urgency and Cacoal Emergency - HEURO, belonging to th Deadline08 Sep 2022 2023977 Acquisition of a zero-kilometer ride-type vehicle for home sanitary transport, meeting the needs of the Health Secretary of the Municipality of Realeza/PR . Deadline09 Sep 2022 2023980 Hiring of a company to provide car rental services, without a driver, through a contract on demand, to meet the activities of the administrative units of the City Hall of Goiânia Deadline06 Sep 2022 2023982 Possible acquisition of office materials to meet the demands of the Municipality of Bezerros. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024048 MEDICINES LEGAL DEMAND (RESTRICTED) Deadline12 Sep 2022 2024049 PURCHASES OF HYPOGLYCEMIATING MEDICINES Deadline02 Sep 2022 2024050 Outsourced Management/Health Care Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home - Motor Physiotherapy Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024051 MEDICINES Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024052 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLUES Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024053 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024054 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024055 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT DENTAL IMPLANT MOTOR MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024056 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024057 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024058 Acquisition of equipment and accessories for carrying out Cyanotoxin assays (Hydrobiological), according to Terms of Reference and Bidding Order No. 10563/2022. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2024059 Acquisition of equipment and materials for carrying out physical, chemical and microbiological analyzes of Affluents and Effluents from the Stations of Sewage Treatment - ETE's of Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024060 Acquisition of Permanent Material - Phacoemulsifier Deadline30 Aug 2022 2024061 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline09 Aug 2022 2024062 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT DENTAL IMPLANT MOTOR MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024081 MEDICINES LEGAL DEMAND (BROAD) Deadline13 Sep 2022 2024082 ACQUISITION OF ISOSORBIDE, NIFEDIPINE, ONDANSETRONE AND MAGNESIUM, HEPTAIDRATE, SULFATE Deadline13 Sep 2022 2024083 ACQUISITION OF SODA LIME AND DETERGENT Deadline16 Sep 2022 2024084 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline05 Oct 2022 2024085 Acquisition of Medication to meet Administrative Process Deadline03 Oct 2022 2024086 Acquisition of lab coats for the Alagoas Blood Center - HEMOAL, with the insertion of GENERIC CATMAT CODE Public notice Deadline25 Oct 2022 2024087 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF BEDROOM (HOSPITAL CLOTHING) - PLS No. 067/2022. Deadline21 Oct 2022 2024138 Acquisition of a pneumatic alternating pressure mattress. Deadline21 Sep 2022 2024139 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES CEAF 02- PLS No. 029/2022. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024140 Acquisition of medicines Public notice from: 08/25/2022 Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024142 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR ACQUISITION OF VACCINE STORAGE CHAMBER. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024143 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of waiter and waitress services with the supply of all material necessary to perform the services at the headquarters of the Nation Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024159 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting travel agency services for scheduled international and domestic flights Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024160 Acquisition of Chemical Material to meet the needs of the Coordination of Laboratory, of this Scientific Police of Pará PCEPA. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024161 Price Record for Future and Possible Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) to serve the Municipal Department of Road Works and Infrastructure SEMOVI Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024164 Reform of the C and D Inpatient Wings on the 4th floor of the Agudos Block. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2024165 Registration of prices for the acquisition of notebooks. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024166 Acquisition of laboratory material. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024168 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment to meet the needs of the Academic Department of Natural Sciences and Academic Department of Mechanics of the Federal Technological University of Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024295 Registration of prices for future and eventual contracting, with the provision of foodstuffs in installments for the preparation of school meals for students who attend schools fro Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024297 Hiring of transport services type Van for transfer of users of the Unified Health System (SUS) to conducting hemodialysis sessions and transporting patients to participate in thera Deadline13 Sep 2022 2024301 1 - Artistic / Musical / Singing / Choral Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024304 02 sliding windows with protection bar Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024307 Furniture, intended to serve the rest of the Hospital and Maternity Dona Regina de Palmas Public notice Deadline15 Sep 2022 2024335 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR FILMING, MONITORING, LIVE TRANSMISSION TO YOUTUBE, Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024336 Acquisition of 04 (four) vehicles characterized for actions of the school policing programs. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024337 Hiring a company to supply household appliances (refrigerator, washing machine and industrial stove), in service of the Municipal Department of Education of the Municipality of Sã Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024338 DISPOSABLE HALF-FACIAL PIECE TYPE RESPIRATOR. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024339 Price Record for contracting preventive and corrective maintenance service, with supply of parts, in laboratory equipment for all UFRB campuses, Public Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024341 Acquisition of MEDICAL, DENTAL, DENTAL, LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024346 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for contracting specialized services Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024365 PRICE REGISTRATION for possible acquisition of expedient material Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024366 Price Record, at the lowest global price per item, for the eventual acquisition, for a period of 12 (twelve) ) months, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024367 Hiring for the provision of services, being a contract for up to 02 (two) technical professionals in orthopedic immobilization, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024368 Hiring of a company specialized in installation for the construction of a power substation with a medium voltage measurement of 13.8 kV Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024369 Acquisition of Supplies for Performing Vitrectomy and Phacoemulsification Procedures for the University Hospital of Brasília - HUB, Referring to Auction 083/2022 Deadline13 Sep 2022 2024370 Acquisition of supplies to serve the Immunology Service - reagents. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024371 Price registration for future supply of dental materials. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024372 Contracting of sterilization and reprocessing services for thermosensitive materials, to ethylene oxide gas of material hospital doctors for the São José dos Campos Health Squad. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024373 The object of this bidding is the Price Record for the Acquisition of IT equipment - Pursuant to the Term of Reference. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2024374 Price Record for possible acquisition of graphic security material Public notice from: 08/25/2022 Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024375 Hiring of preventive and corrective maintenance services for the medical gas network (oxygen and compressed air medicinal) and the generator of the Esquadrão de Saúde de São Jos Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024376 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of preventive, corrective, calibration Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024377 Electronic Auction Price registration for the acquisition of products, reagents and consumables for use by the Cispar laboratory. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024378 The purpose of this bidding is to hire a specialized company to provide maintenance services Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024379 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE OR POSSIBLE CONTRACTING A COMPANY Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024380 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT AND MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL UTENSILS. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024381 ACQUISITIONS OF DENTAL INPUTS Deadline01 Sep 2022 2024382 Hiring a company to purchase cleaning and hygiene material for Municipal Hospital (UA), Basic Health Unit, Care Unit Respiratory among other sectors of the Department of Health. Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024383 Acquisition of Specific Equipment aimed at Teaching, Research and Extension necessary to meet the demands of the FACULTY OF UFGD, BIENNIO 2023-2024. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024410 PURCHASE OF DRAINS AND GLOVES Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024411 Acquisition of Inputs for Laboratory Use Equipment Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024412 SEALING DEVICE AND OTHERS Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024413 Medication Acquisition Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024414 Acquisition of Laboratory Materials II to meet the demands of various sectors of Ufes for the year 2022 Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024418 PERSONAL HYGIENE NECESSAIRE KIT, DISPOSABLE BRUSH WITHOUT ANTISEPTIC Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024422 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR ACQUISITION OF SWIVEL CHAIRS FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS FOR FACULTY OF MEDICINE OF BOTUCATU, AND OTHER PARTICIPATING BODIES Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024431 MATERIALS FOR CELL THERAPY LABORATORY (MESENCHYMAL CELLS) Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024432 FIBRINOG+THROM+CALCIUM CHLOR OR FIBRINOG+APROTININ+THROMB Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024442 TISSULAR ADHESIVE... Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024841 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - TONER Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024843 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - TONER Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024846 Purchasing parts for PC maintenance Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024848 Hiring of a specialized company to provide information and communication technology services Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024849 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024850 Hiring a company to provide services of supply, administration and management of Food Stamps Deadline19 Sep 2022 2024851 Acquisition of an integrated solution Deadline12 Sep 2022 2024854 Acquisition of notebooks. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024857 Acquisition of IT Supplies, Deadline13 Sep 2022 2024858 Hiring of information and communication technology services Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024859 Preventive and corrective maintenance, with supply of parts, in 02 (two) elevators Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024860 Acquisition of Solidworks Software Perpetual Licenses Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024861 Hiring of a virtualization and orchestration solution Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024915 Acquisition of Consumable Material Deadline01 Sep 2022 2024916 Acquisition of equipment and accessories for carrying out Cyanotoxin assays Deadline14 Sep 2022 2024917 Provision of continuous vehicle monitoring and tracking service via SATELLITE and GPS/GPRS Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024918 Provision of continuous vehicle monitoring and tracking service via SATELLITE and GPS/GPRS Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024919 PROVIDE SERVICES Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024920 Provision of licensing services for the use of the complete Adobe Creative Cloud software Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024921 Acquisition of installed webcams Deadline05 Sep 2022 2024922 Provision of CLOSED CIRCUIT CAMERA, PROFESSIONAL MICROPHONE, MICROPHONE, SOUNDBOARD, AUDIO INTERFACE, AMPLIFIER, PROFESSIONAL HEADSETS, AVAILABILITY OF A LICENSE Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024923 providing nutrition and food services to prisoners held in transit cells Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024924 VISUAL COMMUNICATION SERVICES Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024925 Leasing of Private Telephone Switching Centers (CPCT) Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024946 Hiring of a virtualization and orchestration solution Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024962 Supply of fabric masks Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024963 Acquisition of materials, supplies and computer equipment, Deadline12 Sep 2022 2024964 Lease of color laser printer, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024967 Acquisition of Equipment, Supplies, Computer and Telephony Accessories (smartphones) Deadline09 Sep 2022 2024968 Acquisition of desktop computer and monitor Deadline12 Sep 2022 2024969 Acquisition of equipment for transmitting and receiving digital TV signals via satellite Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024970 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024972 providing preventive and corrective maintenance service , with supply of spare parts for IFRO Kitchen equipment Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024974 Acquisition of Magnetic Tapes Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024975 Acquisition of a wired Local Area Network Communication Solution Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024976 Provision of Removal Services Special Solid Waste (RSE) Extraordinary Garbage and Miscellaneous Rubble Deadline06 Sep 2022 2024980 Acquisition of microcomputers (Mini PCs), videoconferencing equipment with extension microphone, televisions, notebooks and multimedia projectors (datashows). Deadline08 Sep 2022 2024983 Acquisition of antenna, dipole type, radio transceiver application, batteries for radio transceivers and Simultaneous charge controller Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025084 MICROPROCESSED ELECTRONIC SCALPEL, Application: endoscopic procedures; Type: high frequency; Independent color displays for adjusting CUT and COAGULATION Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025135 Hiring a company to supply labor in exclusive dedication regime of Receptionist, Driver, Clerk, Oral Health Assistant, General Maintenance Assistant and Provision of Cleaning Deadline05 Sep 2022 2025139 Price Record for the acquisition of reagent kits for diagnosis by immunoassays with equipment lending methodology ELFA ENZYME LINKED FLUORESCENT ASSAY LIVES 30-1 Deadline05 Sep 2022 2025140 ACQUISITION OF PLASTER/ALGINATE SPATULA SYSTEM; PLASTER KNIFE and WILLYS COMPASS Public Deadline05 Sep 2022 2025141 PRICE REGISTRATION AIMING AT THE SUPPLY OF OPME MATERIALS - VERTEBRAL COLUMN WITH DELIVERY IN CONSIGNMENT WITH LOAN OF INSTRUMENTS AND EQUIPMENT, Deadline05 Sep 2022 2025142 Rental service with preventive and corrective maintenance of a fully automated analyzer for dosage of drugs and cardiac markers Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025144 Acquisition of special pine wood shavings (complies with DFD 0026305625) for the Breeding Section and production of IEC Laboratory animals. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025145 Hiring of a company specialized in leasing new transport pulmonary ventilatory assistance equipment, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025147 PRICE RECORD FOR THE SUPPLY OF PHOTOPOLYMERIZING (for photopolymerization of composite resins Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025161 Price Record for eventual and future acquisition of Equipment, Supplies, Computer and Telephony Accessories (smartphones) to meet the needs of the Units of the Department of Social Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025165 Acquisition of medical oxygen for the care of patients undergoing home treatment and in basic health units, Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025166 Acquisition of school uniforms (Bermuda and t-shirts) and cold-weather sets and sneakers to serve students from the municipal school system of Turvânia- GO, enrolled in the 2023 a Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025169 Possible and future acquisition of personal protective equipment - PPE Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025170 Hiring of an individual or legal entity for the eventual provision of school transport services Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025172 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material, to serve the Health Units of Mocajuba/PA Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025173 Confection of 'magnet' magnets to be used in environmental education actions within the Conscious Consumption Program of the Department of Agriculture and Environment Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025174 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Materials and Equipment to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Nova Santa Rosa. Deadline09 Aug 2022 2025247 Hiring of a company to supply equipment for a health club, intended for the needs of the Municipal Health Department Public Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025271 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of furniture and kitchen equipment to meet the needs OF THE MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL. Deadline08 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us