Brazil Tenders - 30 August 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

374 tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 30 August 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2025274 Price Record for eventual and future ARP for Acquisition of a layette kit to serve the Social Assistance Secretariat. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025276 Acquisition of materials that will be used in practical activities in QUALIF COURSES. PROF. of Ceramic Coating Applicator, Mortar Coating Bricklayer, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025281 The purpose of this instrument is the Hiring of a specialized company for ACQUISITION OF CONTAINERS Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025282 Vehicle and Equipment Rental (Desktop and Notebook) Public notice from: 08/25/2022 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025284 The object of this bidding is the Price Record for the acquisition of laboratory material/reagents, to be used during the year 2022/2023 according to SPECIFICATIONS AND QUANTITATIV Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025286 Price Record for hiring a company specialized in the supply of portable printers and consumables, Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025290 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to restructure the Mixed Health Units Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025291 DISPOSABLE SYRINGE Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025293 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to serve the Health Units Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025295 Hiring a company to supply an integrated set' of inputs and services aimed at satisfying the public interest in which the contractor will assume the supply Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025297 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of hospital medical supplies 60 ML SYRINGE WITHOUT NEEDLE and others, Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025299 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Materials to serve the Health Units Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025302 Split supply of IT Supplies (peripherals, equipment, tools, software and systems) Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025304 Acquisition of File Folder, to meet the demand of the Municipal Department of Urban Planning and SMUL Licensing. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025307 Hiring of companies specialized in the manufacture of Graphic Materials Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025309 Price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual acquisition of perishable foodstuffs that make up the lunch school in attendance to Municipal Schools and Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025314 Electronic Auction for the Registration of Prices for future and eventual acquisitions of office and school materials, destined to the secretariats of the Municipality of Cocos -BA Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025316 The purpose of this instrument is the Price Record for future and eventual contracting of WINDOWS SERVER LICENSE SIGNATURES, Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025318 Electronic Auction for the Registration of Prices for future and eventual acquisitions of office and school materials, destined to the secretariats of the Municipality of Cocos -BA Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025321 The purpose of this instrument is the Price Record for future and eventual contracting of WINDOWS SERVER LICENSE SIGNATURES Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025322 Acquisition of a hospital car and electric scalpel to meet the needs of the Municipal Hospital of Imperatriz - HMI Public notice Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025324 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of reagents and chemical products to meet the demands of Santa campuses Helena, Medianeira and Toledo - West Nucleus of UTFPR Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025326 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES TO SERVE PATIENTS OF THIS DRS VIII - FRANCA Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025328 Acquisition of Diesel S10 according to the Amendment Commitment Term No. 202102355-22 to supply the school transport vehicle fleet Public notice Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025330 Price Record for the acquisition of Consumable Material for the Sterilized Materials Center (CME) of the Municipal Hospital of Valadares Governor. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025331 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines for the Municipal Emergency and Municipal Emergency Care. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025333 The purpose of this instrument is the specification for the acquisition of FRONT AND REAR TIRE FOR FORKLIFT TYPE MACHINES Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025334 Hiring of the tent rental service to meet the expansion of the Material Supply Center - CAME structure for the storage of materials acquired by the Secretariat of Health Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025336 Acquisition of 02 (two) passenger cars in compliance with Parliamentary Amendment No. 192-2021 Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025382 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Replacement Renal Therapy services (hemodialysis, peritoneal dialysis and hemoperfusion) Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025385 Acquisition of consumables (surgical compress, gloves, boots, etc.) Public Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025388 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the execution and administration of the Ethics Course for Residents of Pernambuco of 2022 Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025389 The purpose of this bidding is the selection of a proposal for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of opmes hospital medical supplies - surgery Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025392 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of hospital cleaning and disinfection solution Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025393 Acquisition of Sports Equipment for the Education and Health Promotion Management. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025394 Institutional contract to conduct remote and face-to-face (quanti/quali) research with adolescents and young people living with HIV or other sexually transmitted infections Request Deadline16 Sep 2022 2025396 Registration of prices for the purchase of medication. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025397 Price registration for the supply of judicialized medicines (remaining items of PE s No. 08/2022 proc. 6700.095610/2021) Public notice Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025398 Registration of drug acquisition prices (remainder of PE No. 98/2022). Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025400 Acquisition of Ablation Needle, for use in the TMP patient Public notice from: 08/25/2022 Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025401 Record of drug prices, intended for pharmaceutical assistance in the municipality of Itaquaquecetuba Municipal Health Department. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025402 Acquisition of medical surgical equipment ´ high frequency cell volatilization scalpel´ as described in Annex I and term of reference of the public notice. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025405 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE LANCET, INTENDED FOR THE DIABETES PROGRAM, WITH FREE ASSIGNMENT BY LANCERS, FOR HOME, OUTPATIENT AND HOSPIT Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025406 SISRP Electronic Auction No.: 03/2022 - Acquisition of laboratory materials, glassware to meet UFRN's demands by period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025407 The choice of the most advantageous proposal aiming at the registration of prices for hiring a company specialized in printing and layout services books and text translation and re Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025409 Acquisition of veterinary drugs, animal identification, animal feed inputs, agricultural inputs, seeds, hydraulic materials, tools, gram to meet the demand of the Farms and units o Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025412 PURCHASE OF FLUORIDE VARNISH, DENTAL WHITENER, GLASS IONOMER Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025413 Acquisition of parts and repair materials for autoclaves, to meet the needs of the Complex Vivarium, Biological Sciences Sector of the Federal University of Paraná Public notice Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025414 CHLORHEXIDINE ALCOHOLIC 0.5 A 2 (1000ML), PVPI DEGERMANT 10 (100ML), PVPI AQUEOUS 10 (100ML) Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025415 The object of the bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting specialized logistics services environment, Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025417 Hiring of a specialized company to supply self-management health plan management software licenses, with implementation, Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025419 Acquisition of animal feed, hay and white oats in grain for the Veterinary Faculty, Hospital of Veterinary Clinics and Security Coordination of UFRGS. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025421 Price registration for the vehicle rental service with driver, aiming at the transport of materials and employees involved in the 2022 Election, as well as , to meet the demands of Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025422 Hiring a company aimed at providing snacks for Electoral Judges who work in the trial sessions of electoral processes in the period of election preparation until the graduation of Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025424 CHLORHEXIDINE AQUEOUS AND ALCOHOLIC 100 ML Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025426 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of INTERNET LINK SUPPLY services to serve the Training and Technological Diffusion Centers of SENAR/MT Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025428 Hiring of graphic services for diagramming and printing of books, for activities commemorating the 90th anniversary of the installation of Justice Electoral. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025429 Price Registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing PROJECTION SERVICE WITH LED PANEL, Deadline06 Sep 2022 2025431 Price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company to perform cleaning services Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025487 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual contracting of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE (PHYSIOTHERAPY SUPPLY) for supply of the hosp Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025489 Hiring of a specialized company for the manufacture of total and partial dental prostheses, to meet the demand of the specialty center (CEO), of this municipality of Castanhal/PA P Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025491 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025492 Acquisition of disposable needles, biopsy needles, multiple collection and syringes to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025494 Acquisition of parenteral nutrition to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025497 Acquisition of liquid detergent and soaps with the concession of dispensers on a lending basis to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its u Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025499 Price Registration System for the Acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies for Instituto Cândida Vargas Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025501 Price Record for the Supply of Surgical Field and Gauze Compress Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025503 PRICE RECORD FOR THE SUPPLY OF SUPPORT FOR CUTTING DRILL CONTAINER. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025505 PRICE RECORD FOR THE SUPPLY OF SUPPORT FOR CUTTING DRILL CONTAINER. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025507 Price registration, aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of fanfare instruments for Santa Luzia Municipal School Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025510 PRICE RECORD for materials, supplies and computer equipment, for the maintenance of the Municipality. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025511 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025513 Acquisition of furniture and hospital equipment, in compliance with SESA resolution No. 409/2022, Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025514 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SCALPEL AND OTHERS Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025670 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL USE MATERIALS Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025673 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (SUTURE THREAD), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE SUPPLY SECTION Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025674 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025676 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025753 TRAFFIC SIGNAL Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025758 Acquisition of shooting support materials and shooting training Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025759 ACQUISITION OF GLASS AND RELATED SUPPLIES AND INPUTS FOR LABORATORY USE. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025761 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Material (Benzylpenicillin Powdered Sterile Benzathine Formulated with 1% Lecithin Coverage) Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025762 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL (SUTURE THREAD), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE SUPPLY SECTION Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025763 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL USE MATERIALS Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025765 Price Record for eventual acquisition in installments of TESTS FOR RAPID DIAGNOSIS FOR SARS-COV-2 DETECTION, according to Notice and attachments. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025782 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICAL AND BIOLOGICAL INDICATORS WITH FREE USE OF EQUIPMENT CONCESSION Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025783 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025784 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025785 Acquisition of reagents and various supplies, with the availability of equipment on a 'lease' basis to meet the needs of the Secretariat Municipal Health - SEMUSA. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025786 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025787 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for the registration of prices, for the future and eventual acquisition of medical and hospital supplies puncture kit arterial pr Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025788 Outsourced Management/Health Care Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025790 Provision of cleaning services in school environment Deadline05 Sep 2022 2025792 Price Record for eventual acquisition of PERSONAL HYGIENE MATERIAL in installments, according to Notice and attachments. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025793 Provision of services, on demand, of immunization and pest control Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025794 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - ENZYMATIC CLEANER SOLUTION Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025873 Contracting of temporary use right of AUTODESK AUTOCAD and AUTODESK ARCHITECTURE, ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION COLLECTION AEC COLLECTION Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025874 Acquisition of biometric readers, dental air compressors and biphasic cardioverter-defibrillator monitor, for use by the Municipal Health Department Public Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025875 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL FOR PERSONAL HYGIENE (PAPER TOWEL - INTERFOLHA) Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025876 Acquisition of BALLS AND FILLING PUMPS TO MEET, IN AN EXCEPTIONAL WAY, THE NEEDS OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL UNITS II, FROM 6TH TO 9TH GRADE, Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025877 Acquisition of 70% Ethyl Alcohol Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025878 PURCHASE OF PANTS FOR HOSPITAL CLOTHING Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025879 Reagents Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025880 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (VACUUM) Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025881 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025882 HOSPITAL SUPPLY Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025883 Provision of installation/assembly service for telecommunication network equipment and systems Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025884 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025885 PURCHASE OF IDARRUBICIN Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025886 Acquisition of Technical and Dental Materials for the Specialized Reference Unit URE Santarém for a period of 12 months, as they are succinctly and clearly described in the worksh Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025938 Hiring a company to supply musical instruments for the project to improve learning in the Municipal Network of Teaching in Rio das Ostras Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025939 Municipal school transport service Public notice Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025940 Hiring a company for the acquisition of VEHICLE ZERO KM RIDE for basic health unit, according to Proposal No. 11704.447000/1200-03 Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025941 Registration of prices for the acquisition of school supplies kit. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025942 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025943 Acquisition of cement, sand and gravel, to meet the demands of various Secretariats Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025944 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025945 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025946 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025947 IMPLANTS FOR TOTAL CERAMIC OR CONSTRUCTED HIP PROSTHESIS WITH LOAN OF INSTRUMENT THAT MAKES THE USE OF IMPLANTS FEASIBLE Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025948 MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025949 MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025950 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SERVICES AND PROCEDURES IN THE SPECIALTY OF ANESTHESIOLOGY, GENERAL SURGEON AND GENERAL PHYSICIAN Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025951 Intention to record prices for future acquisition of laboratory materials and supplies (collection material) Public notice Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025952 Equipment for civil construction laboratories. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2025971 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE AND REAGENT GLOVES, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2025972 Acquisition of Various Furniture aimed at serving the teaching units of the Municipal Education and Culture network of the Municipality of Bandeirantes-PR Public notice Deadline26 Sep 2022 2025973 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline03 Oct 2022 2025974 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline05 Oct 2022 2025975 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for price registration for future contracting of a specialized company to supply hospital bed Deadline22 Sep 2022 2025977 Hiring companies to provide complementary health care services, on an outpatient basis Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025978 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the price registration for future contracting of a specialized company to supply rapid tests for COVID-19 Deadline20 Sep 2022 2025981 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of oils for the school bus fleet. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025982 Acquisition of digital thermometers that record minimum, maximum and relative humidity of the ambient air and thermal boxes for transport and storage of medicines and thermo labile Deadline23 Sep 2022 2025983 Acquisition of medicines for free distribution in Pharmacies of Health Units. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025984 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of consumables, medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Hospital Pharmacy. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025985 Acquisition of consumables (tiles) to meet the needs of the Claudionor Couto Roriz Municipal Hospital, according to the quantities and specifications described in the Public Notice Deadline08 Sep 2022 2025987 Registration of Prices for the Hiring of Legal Entities for the Acquisition of Computer and Electronic Equipment to serve all Municipal Secretariats. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025988 Acquisition of immunochromatographic tests of lateral flow. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2025990 RP - Acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2025991 Price record for eventual acquisition of medicines for use in the units of the Municipal Health Department of Londrina PR. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2025992 Price registration, for a period of 12 months, aiming at the acquisition of food for dogs and cats destined to the Municipal Health Department. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2025994 PRICE RECORD FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline16 Sep 2022 2025995 Price registration system for possible acquisition of computer and multimedia equipment for use in schools of the municipal teaching network of monteiro, according to the project/a Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026124 Hospital Supplies (Wraps), according to the terms of reference. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2026125 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of computer equipment, in a unique way, to meet the demand of the Cabinet of the Vice City Hall of São Luís - MA. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2026126 Hiring of a company specialized in the rental of inflatable toys, popcorn cart and cotton candy cart in service of the Department of Education, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2026127 Acquisition of Consumable Material to meet the administrative activities of teaching and research of BIOTÉRIO and LCE, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026128 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline14 Sep 2022 2026131 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline12 Sep 2022 2026132 Acquisition of consumables (tiles) to meet the needs of the Claudionor Couto Roriz Municipal Hospital, according to the quantities and specifications described in the Public Notice Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026134 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out, on demand, up to 4000h of training in the PEC Continuing Education Program of the School of Government and Municipal Management EGGEM, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2026135 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline13 Sep 2022 2026138 Hiring of a legal entity in the relevant branch to perform school transport services with availability of vehicles and drivers, in the municipality of Terra Nova /PE Public notice Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026140 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline12 Sep 2022 2026141 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of Hospital Serum to be used in the maintenance of the activities of the Municipal Health Department through the Basic Units of Health Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026142 Acquisition of shirts to attend the Viçosense School Games JEV'S 2022, 50 YEARS EDITION Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026224 Acquisition of hospital supplies, safety protection material, TNT face mask and appliances measurement and guidance. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026225 Acquisition of Prepared Meal, to meet the needs of Health Units within the scope of the State Health Department SESACRE , in the Juruá Valley Region. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2026227 Request for Price Registration for possible purchase of LIDOCAINE medication and others, to meet demand from the DF Health Department, according to the specifications and quantitie Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026228 Price Record for the acquisition of Ophthalmology Equipment such as, Retinoscope, Ophthalmological Chair and Self-Refractor to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of health. Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026231 Hiring a company specialized in providing services for the provision of coffee breaks, per person, in service to the Municipal Health Department, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2026233 Price registration system for the purchase of laundry supplies to meet the demands of hospitals (chmgtb, hmsi, hmv) from the municipal health department of joão Pessoa Public noti Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026235 Hiring of a company providing Internship Integrating Agent services, for the provision of continued service, Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026238 Hiring a company specialized in building, preventive and corrective maintenance services, Deadline12 Sep 2022 2026239 Acquisition of instrumentation equipment multiplatform laboratory Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026241 Acquisition of medicines meeting the needs of the Health Department. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026242 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material in installments, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, to meet the Municipal Health Fund of São José do Egito, according to the terms of re Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026243 Acquisition of permanent equipment and materials according to financial transfers arising from SES/MG Resolution 6,962 Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026246 Hiring of a specialized company for printing and preparing assessments in Portuguese and mathematics Deadline21 Sep 2022 2026248 Hiring of a specialized company to provide a license for an integrated Deadline09 Sep 2022 2026249 Future acquisition of medical and hospital supplies - personal protective equipment (PPE) to serve the municipality for 12 months, Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026251 Acquisition of medicines meeting the needs of the Health Department. Deadline08 Sep 2022 2026394 Price registration for the acquisition of notebooks, including backpack for transport Deadline13 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us