Brazil Tenders - 16 April 2025 (Page 4 of 6)

1,075 tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Armored Steel, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Armored Steel, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7666459 Mineral salt for feeding Solipeds (horses) of the 1st BAEP Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666502 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Veia Cava filter Deadline07 May 2025 7666503 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumer material - peracetic acid Deadline06 May 2025 7666504 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of phenytoin and others Deadline05 May 2025 7666505 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of shaving device and others Deadline07 May 2025 7666507 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Medicines Acquisition (Propofol 20mg/mL), with free assignment, in lending, 15 (fifteen) dedicated syringe Deadline05 May 2025 7666508 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Medicines Acquisition (Aztreonam, Daptomycin, etc.), to meet the needs of the Pharmacy Technical Section Deadline05 May 2025 7666509 Electronic Auction - Compressed made of intertwined rayon fibers, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7666510 Electronic Auction - Preventive and corrective chemical treatment with chemical supply, for treatment of boiler water Deadline08 May 2025 7666511 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline05 May 2025 7666512 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline05 May 2025 7666513 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline05 May 2025 7666514 Electronic Auction - Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline05 May 2025 7666515 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dosing bottle, filter paper. Deadline05 May 2025 7666516 Electronic Auction - Alkaline Battery, Alkaline Battery Deadline05 May 2025 7666517 Electronic Auction - Standard Enteral Diet. Deadline05 May 2025 7666518 Electronic Auction - Speed ​​Cap Deadline05 May 2025 7666519 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sterile brush for collection Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666520 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Surgical Cement Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666521 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Laser System for/ Radiotherapy Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666522 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dermal regeneration matrix Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666523 Electronic Auction - Price Record for Fiber Optical Cable, Sleeping Sleep and Disposable Set Set Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666524 Electronic Auction - Immunotherapy Extract: Acarum Dermotophagoides and Acaro Tropicalis Blocks. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666525 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Acquisition of Collecting Scholarships Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666526 Electronic Auction - Introducer Kit for Angiog. Transradial 6f x 11 cm needle 21ga Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666527 Electronic Auction - Kirschner Wire 1.5x300m Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666528 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of switch, socket and other Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666529 Electronic Auction - Dengue Virus Immunocromat Testing Kit Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666530 Electronic Auction - Diesel Oil Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666531 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Blood Collection Tube Purple Cap 13x75mm Deadline05 May 2025 7666532 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of drugs for pharmacy Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666533 Electronic Auction - Provision of receipt, collection and analysis of printed and affordable specimens that will support the LCPE Cellulose, Paper and Packaging Laboratory, IPT Deadline06 May 2025 7666534 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a legal entity aimed at providing and installing a system for performing mechanical trials in tractor booths, including all equipment and access Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666535 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Quetiapine 100 mg CP. Deadline06 May 2025 7666536 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 10 ml pump syringe, 20 ml and 50 to 60 ml Deadline05 May 2025 7666537 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Stainless Steel Test Test. Deadline05 May 2025 7666538 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of bandages, roofs and dressings Deadline05 May 2025 7666539 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of surgical glove and purification filter Deadline05 May 2025 7666540 Electronic Auction - Materials for Cleaning, Hygiene and various. Deadline06 May 2025 7666541 Electronic Auction - Hiring the acquisition of foodstuffs stochable type from 05/01/2025 to 08/31/2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666542 Electronic Auction - Perishable Food General Deadline05 May 2025 7666543 Electronic Auction - Stochable Food General Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666544 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs for the 2nd quarter of 2025. Deadline05 May 2025 7666545 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hortifrutigranjeiros foodstuffs - May to August 2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666546 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs - May to August 2025 Deadline05 May 2025 7666547 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs - May to August 2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666548 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable food for the 2nd quarter of 2025. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666549 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Foods Food Foods - Ave and Fish Deadline05 May 2025 7666550 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Food Foods Food and Swine Deadline05 May 2025 7666551 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Office and Computer Material, for the use of this penal establishment Deadline05 May 2025 7666552 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs - perishable Deadline30 Apr 2025 7666737 Acquisition of a 6x2 dump truck, 0km,with resources from Agreement No. 309/2024 signed between the municipality of Candói and the State Secretariat for Agriculture and Supply (SEA Deadline28 Apr 2025 7666891 Dump truck, according to technical specifications Deadline24 Apr 2025 7667399 Price Record of Disposable Kitchen Utensils Deadline05 May 2025 7667402 Price Registration of Reagents for Histological Colorations to meet the demand of the Pathological Anatomy Service Deadline06 May 2025 7667405 Nobreak Corrective and Preventive Maintenance Services for Finep of Rio de Janeiro. Deadline14 May 2025 7667410 Contracting of Heritage Surveillance Services to be performed with a regime of exclusive labor on the Univasf Serra da Capivara campus. Deadline08 May 2025 7667412 Eventual acquisition of cannulas, drains and related products, indispensable for the assistance of patients admitted to the clinics, intensive care units, outpatient clinic, surgic Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667430 Graphic Services Deadline05 May 2025 7667540 Contracting of a legal entity to hold an event involving the following services: space lease, food (lunch and dinner) and Coffee Break to the city of Natal Rio Grande do Norte to m Deadline09 May 2025 7667557 Price Record for the acquisition of cleaning materials to be used by the Santa Lydia Hospital Foundation being Santa Lydia Hospital and external health units, for a period of 12 (t Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667566 Company hiring for supply of computers, notebooks and monitors, upon auxiliary price registration procedure - SRP, to the Joaquim Nabuco Foundation. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667619 Contracting of refill services and maintenance of fire extinguishers, as well as hoses, for the UFSJ Sete Lagoas campus. Deadline05 May 2025 7667626 Acquisition of animal foods, food genre, research and slaughter animals and materials and medicines for veterinary use. Deadline05 May 2025 7667630 Price Registration System for the acquisition of needles for insulin administration to meet the demand of the Complementary Cast - DVFME. Protocol: 22.925.852-4. Deadline12 May 2025 7667632 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Oral Hygiene Kits, aiming to meet the needs of the Health Program at School and meet the demands of the FHS team, through Primary Health C Deadline06 May 2025 7667636 Price registration for eventual supply of tires and air chamber. Deadline08 May 2025 7667737 Acquisition of reagents for immunochemical analyzes, assigned in single or modular equipment lending that operates through the chemoluminescence methodology, electro -oluminescence Deadline05 May 2025 7667740 Price Registration for Future and Eventual Acquisition Surgical Materials, to serve the HMMR operating room. Deadline07 May 2025 7667769 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Personalized Graphic and Institutional Material for the Air Force Office Deadline05 May 2025 7667770 Price Record for the Acquisition of Packaging, Packaging, Hygiene and Cleaning Products for the Air Force Commander's Office and Supported Units. Deadline02 May 2025 7667771 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services with replacement of parts of air conditioning treatment systems and conditioned air. Deadline05 May 2025 7667804 Contracting of lending service with supply of biochemical tests Deadline05 May 2025 7667824 Eventual Acquisition of Poultry and Fish Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667825 Acquisition of General Food. Deadline05 May 2025 7667826 Contracting of companies intended for the supply of orthoses, prostheses and special materials (OPMES). Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667827 Acquisition of sanitizing, chemicals and packaging for the Material and Sterilization Center, aiming to meet the demands of services performed at the Doctor Washington Antônio de Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667828 Acquisition of Permanent Health Material for the Physiotherapy Sector of the Central Navy Hospital (HCM). Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667829 Acquisition of Health Products: Urology and Image Diagnostic Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667839 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of materials from Group 98 - Permanent Material (Heritage) used to care for patients at UFG/EBSERH Hospital das Clínicas. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667842 Price Registration for Possible Pharmacological Materials - Group 09, in order to meet the needs of the UFG/EBSERH Clinic Hospital. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667844 Hiring Personal Mobile Telephone Service - SMP (Mobile -Mobile and Mobile -Fixed), in the Local and Long Distance (LDN) to be performed continuously Deadline14 May 2025 7667846 Price Registration aimed at the acquisition of colostomy, dressings and adjuvants to meet the demand of the Pernambuco Hospital das Clínicas, branch EBSERH. Deadline05 May 2025 7667888 Price registration aimed at the eventual acquisition of surgical wires, surgical and hemostatic screens to meet the demand of the Pernambuco Hospital das Clínicas - EBSERH branch. Deadline05 May 2025 7667968 Bidding in the Electronic Auction Modality for Price Registration, of the lower price per lot, aiming at hiring services for the supply of medicinal gases. This supply includes the Deadline08 May 2025 7667969 This Term of Reference has as its object the Registration of Prices for the eventual Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME), in order to serve the Cardiov Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668019 Acquisition of enteral diets, parenting and supplements to meet the needs of the Natal Garrison Hospital (HGUN). Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668020 Acquisition of electrical materials to meet the demand continuously from the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, according to technical sp Deadline05 May 2025 7668022 Acquisition of Health Products - MMH 2 - Gcalc Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668023 Price Registration for Coffee Breack supply for a period of 01 (one) year. Deadline05 May 2025 7668024 Acquisition of hospital layette in order to meet the demands of the Cametá Regional Hospital. Deadline02 May 2025 7668025 Contracting of continuous services Patient removal in advanced support ambulance. Deadline06 May 2025 7668026 Process for the acquisition of surgical wires Deadline05 May 2025 7668027 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Legal Entity to Provide Temporary Road Signaling Service, providing materials and installation and uninstallation labor, to meet various Deadline21 May 2025 7668051 Fuel Acquisition Deadline05 May 2025 7668052 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company for management and supply of meal vouchers, in the form of credit, through magnetic or electronic card, w Deadline19 May 2025 7668053 This term of reference aims to carry out electronic bidding, through the Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of inputs for imaging diagnosis, to supply the Univers Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668054 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of health products, to supply the Hematology, Hemotherapy and Oncology Unit of the University Hospital of the Federal Universit Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668055 Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide continued corporate printing services, comprising the assignment of the right to use equipment in full conditions of Deadline12 May 2025 7668056 Price registration for eventual acquisition of needles, syringes and catheters (with equipment in lending), in order to meet the needs of the Piauí University Hospital, linked to Deadline05 May 2025 7668057 Acquisition of arterial and venous cannulas for cardiovascular surgery (Part II). Deadline06 May 2025 7668058 Acquisition of antineoplastic and cytostatic drugs (Part III). Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668059 Acquisition of office materials. Deadline05 May 2025 7668060 Monthly Rental of Computerized Body Worn Camera (Body Worn Stations) with data management software to be used by Detrans traffic agents. Deadline08 May 2025 7668061 Supply of Shoe Cleaner Shoe Protector, CIF Post at Nuclear Fuel Factory - FCN of Nuclear Industries of Brazil S.A. - INB, located in the municipality of Resende/RJ, for a period of Deadline08 May 2025 7668062 Electronic Auction-Hiring a company specialized in the provision, continuously and with the dedication of labor, administrative support services (executive bus driver), for the pur Deadline05 May 2025 7668063 Hiring a specialized company for the provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services in fire extinguishers, covering recharge, hydrostatic test with technica Deadline05 May 2025 7668064 Contracting of Heritage Surveillance Services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions and requirements Deadline05 May 2025 7668065 Hiring a company specialized in providing printing services with print franchise with monthly copies, supply of equipment, effectively performed print management system, preventive Deadline06 May 2025 7668066 Grant/permission to use, on a costume, of a medium area 57m2, (fifty -seven square meters) for exploration of canteen services at the Federal Institute Farroupilha Campus Santa Ros Deadline01 May 2025 7668067 Price registration for any acquisition of laboratory materials for IFFAR units. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668068 Acquisition of beemills to serve family and indigenous producers of the municipalities of the State of Roraima, through Agreement No. 944929/2023 according to conditions, quantitie Deadline06 May 2025 7668069 Acquisition of Feed for the Unique Health Service Deadline05 May 2025 7668070 Acquisition of Oxoid and Remel brands items. Deadline07 May 2025 7668071 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Hydraulic Material Deadline07 May 2025 7668072 Contracting of dedicated internet supply service of 600 Mbps, with distribution to 20 distinct points within the municipality. Deadline16 May 2025 7668073 ERYTHROMYCIN ERYTHROMYCIN Deadline08 May 2025 7668074 Acquisition of consumer materials and office hours for institutional use, within the Evandro Chagas Institute, to serve the Heritage Management and Vehicle Fleet Sector of this Ins Deadline06 May 2025 7668075 Hiring a dedicated and symmetrical link with redundancy to the administrative headquarters of the City Hall of Valença, ensuring high availability as well as asymmetrical links to Deadline09 May 2025 7668076 Acquisition of Consumer Material (Digestive Tract Probe) Bidding Repetition Deadline28 Apr 2025 7668077 Acquisition of surgical wires. (Process: 25410.006527/2024-22) Deadline05 May 2025 7668098 Hiring a company specializing in engineering works to build the new school unit of the State College Manoel Ribas, located at Carlos Gardel Street, s/n, phone (46) 3520-4900, in th Deadline01 May 2025 7668099 Acquisition of Fire Prevention and Fighting Equipment, to meet the demands of the Rio Grande -PR Farm City Hall and its respective secretariats Deadline07 May 2025 7668100 Contracting of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services of integrated electronic security system, composed of building automation, closed TV and access control, wi Deadline06 May 2025 7668101 The object of this expense consists of hiring companies specializing in the lease and assembly of structures, with the objective of meeting the demands of EMATE -RO during the 12th Deadline06 May 2025 7668102 Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP), remote, including data migration service management, implementation, training, customization, monthly maintenance services and continuous suppor Deadline07 May 2025 7668103 Acquisition of consumer material (various) Deadline06 May 2025 7668104 Acquisition with installation of 02 (two) Nobreaks for use in CGMs Deadline05 May 2025 7668105 ARP, stationary bucket lease for PMSP CMED. Deadline07 May 2025 7668106 Price Registration for future acquisitions of materials for maintenance of the São Paulo State Military Police Medical Center. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668107 Acquisition of Golden Food Generals from 05/06/2025 to 08/31/2025. Deadline05 May 2025 7668108 Acquisition of Office Materials for this Prison Unit and to the Jaú Resocialization Center Deadline05 May 2025 7668109 Disposable Glass Deadline08 May 2025 7668110 Electronic Auction-Supply of motherboard, display and relay plate for 15-spear line traction system. Deadline15 May 2025 7668111 Metal Brush Deadline12 May 2025 7668112 Short Lever Deadline13 May 2025 7668113 Provision of reception services, with the effective coverage of the designated posts, in the places specified in the table of posts and locations (Prodesp Headquarters and Dipol Un Deadline07 May 2025 7668114 Concession of use of area available for commercial exploitation in structure attached to the Artur Alvim Station of Line 3 - Red Metro, through remuneration and costs of implementa Deadline16 May 2025 7668115 Paints Acquisition Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668116 Contracting of Cleaning Service, Herdens and Conservation Property for the 3rd Company of the 49th BPM -I Deadline07 May 2025 7668117 Acquisition of food foods for intermediate feeding to the main meals to meet the needs of the 2nd BAEP staff Deadline06 May 2025 7668118 Hiring of a specialized company to perform preventive and corrective maintenance service, with the application of replacement of original and/or genuine parts on vessel belonging t Deadline05 May 2025 7668119 Liquid Bath Bath Soap Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668120 Acquisition of Aerocamara Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668121 Acquisition of foodstuffs for PM Corregedoria Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668122 Perishable Food General Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668123 Acquisition of perishable genres laticnios Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668124 Acquisition of cleaning material, personal hygiene, packaging, packaging and various. IRP 3/2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668125 Materials for Neuro -Hemodynamics Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668126 Food General - Hortifrutigranjeiros Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668127 Acquisition of dental materials (anesthetic and others) Deadline05 May 2025 7668128 Acquisition of Medicines (Miconazole and OOS) Deadline05 May 2025 7668129 Acquisition of Medicines (calcium and OOS carbonate) Deadline05 May 2025 7668130 Acquisition of laboratory inputs (TBAG and OOS) Deadline05 May 2025 7668131 Acquisition of Medicines (Valproic Acid and OOS) Deadline05 May 2025 7668132 Acquisition of consumer material - disposable underpants Deadline07 May 2025 7668133 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs - rice and beans Deadline05 May 2025 7668134 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs Deadline05 May 2025 7668135 Acquisition of cleaning and cleaning materials for the National Astrophysics Laboratory. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668136 Acquisition of materials focused on implementation and renovation of the hot bath system in the accommodation. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668137 Acquisition of Automotive Tires and Batteries Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668138 Deposit and Guarding Services of Automotive Vehicles and Other Traction (Patio) Deadline07 May 2025 7668139 Acquisition of Automotive Batteries Deadline07 May 2025 7668140 Printing Paper (Sulfite A4) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668141 The Acquisition of External SSD 2TB, External HD 12 TB and External Recorder for Deic and UIP from Sorocaba/SP Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668142 Price Registration for Future Hiring (s) of transportation of servers in institutional events of the Secretariat of Education. Deadline06 May 2025 7668143 Acquisition of consumer material of the type of food genre - water to meet the demands of Deinter 1. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668144 Acquisition of Nursing Material to meet the warrant. Deadline05 May 2025 7668145 Acquisition of medicine (s) without specific brand, not contemplated in ARP (Minutes of Price Registration) for continuity in patient care (s) in compliance with judicial determina Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668146 Acquisition of consumer materials (ostomy and urinary incontinence equipment) not contemplated in ARP (Price Registration Minutes) to meet the needs of patients from the 26 municip Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668147 Acquisition of specific brand (s), not contemplated in the Minutes of Price Registration, for patient care in compliance with judicial determination. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668148 Acquisition of drugs for first care of patients of law Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668149 Acquisition of Medicine (s) (Cannabidiol) with specific brand not contemplated in ARP (Minutes of Price Registration) in compliance with the judicial determination Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668150 Provision of cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation services. Deadline06 May 2025 7668151 Acquisition of medicine in care of judicial determination of patients from the region of DRS.XV Deadline08 May 2025 7668152 Hiring a company for future and eventual provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services in vehicles and machines belonging to the fleet of the municipality of Brotas d Deadline06 May 2025 7668153 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in Graphic Services, to meet the needs of the Secretariats of the Municipality of Caetité -BA. Bidding g Deadline05 May 2025 7668154 Execution of the Recycled Fire Fire Prevention System Project, located at Rua Izabel Extecoeter, s/n, in the municipality of Cafelândia/PR, according to projects and according to Deadline01 May 2025 7668155 Price Registration System aimed at hiring specialized services as an internship program integration agent, pursuant to Law No. 11.788/2008, of September 25, 2008 to intermediate hi Deadline05 May 2025 7668156 Supply of scientific freezers to the Campinas Municipal Laboratory, including assembly, installation and training. NOTE: In the case of divergence between the description of Annex Deadline05 May 2025 7668157 Supply of Fuel (Common Gasoline and Ethanol), to serve the Fleet of the Acajutiba City Council Deadline02 May 2025 7668158 Price Registration of Tire Repair Services for Vehicle and Machine Machines. Deadline08 May 2025 7668159 Price Registration of School Cup, Toothpaste, Towels and Dental Kits for Health Secretariat. Deadline07 May 2025 7668160 Price Registration of Vehicle Charter Services for Intermunicipal Road Transportation for the Secretariats of Administration, Social Welfare and Sports, Leisure and Culture. Deadline07 May 2025 7668161 Price Registration of Visual Communication Materials to meet the demands of municipal secretariats. Deadline06 May 2025 7668162 Price Registration of Annual Lavra Report (RAL), Environmental License Closing Process and Mine Closing Plan for the gravels of the Divisa and Jacutinga community. Deadline06 May 2025 7668163 Price Record of Cleaning and Kitchen Materials to use the various municipal secretariats Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668164 Electronic Auction-Price Registration System (SRP) For eventual acquisition of uniforms for the employees of Carmo do Rio Claro-MG, it is necessary to acquire uniforms to standardi Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668165 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of the Lençois, towels and quilts, according to parameters and descriptive elements in this term of reference, to meet the needs of t Deadline06 May 2025 7668166 Supply and guarantee of equipment (boats, radios, megaphone and motor) for the Caxias Navigar program. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668167 Price registration, for a period of 1 year, and may be extended for an equal period, future and eventual hiring of dedetization services, deatization, disallowance of bats and clea Deadline07 May 2025 7668168 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for future and eventual acquisition of food items, according to conditions, quantities and requirements e Deadline08 May 2025 7668169 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Cup, Kitchen, Disposable, Table and Bed Materials, intended to meet the demands presented by municipal agencies in the dev Deadline05 May 2025 7668170 Price Registration for Future Painting Materials and Paints to be used in the various administrative units, according to conditions, quantity and requirements established in this i Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668171 Price Registration for Future and Possible Food Acquisition for Animals Housed at the Zoonosis Control Center. Deadline07 May 2025 7668172 Hiring of a company specialized in the lease of sound, assembly and disassembly for civic parade of the anniversary of Divinópolis/MG that will take place on June 1, 2025, accordi Deadline08 May 2025 7668173 Price Registration (RP), for eventual or future acquisition of school meals to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Education, in line with the expected demands, pursuant Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668174 Acquisition of tablets for the use of the Secretariat of Social Assistance and Citizenship Deadline06 May 2025 7668175 Price Registration for the acquisition of services for future and eventual hiring of maintenance services for electric motors, generators, submerged pumps and tubular wells to meet Deadline06 May 2025 7668176 This bidding has as its object the hiring of a specialized company to provide material and labor aiming at the execution of stretch paving of Rua Adolfo Soletti, center of Frei Rog Deadline01 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us