Brazil Tenders - 16 April 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,075 tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 16 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Telecom, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

7668522 Acquisition of imported drug to meet judicial demands Deadline05 May 2025 7668524 Acquisition of imported drug to meet judicial demands Deadline05 May 2025 7668526 Acquisition of imported medicines for the care of judicial demand. Deadline05 May 2025 7668528 Price Registration for PERP 136/2025 Medicines Purchase Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668530 Price Record for Purchase of Medicines Perp 049/2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668537 Price Record for Purchase of Medicines Perp 048/2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668539 Provision of transportation services through the rental of semi -new vehicles, in C mode (with driver and fuel), not eventual, to support the technical and administrative activitie Deadline05 May 2025 7668541 Price registration for installment acquisition of construction materials used in maintenance and repairs in municipal public buildings and for distribution, if necessary, to famili Deadline07 May 2025 7668542 Furniture and Cup equipment and kitchen Deadline07 May 2025 7668543 Polypropylene screen acquisition Deadline06 May 2025 7668544 Acquisition of tube for hypospadia Deadline05 May 2025 7668545 Acquisition of Estrupled Medicines (DexMedetomidine, Benzilpernicillin and Isoflurane) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668546 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Materials (Central Triple Venous Access Catheter 7.5 FR) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668547 Contracting of Colonoscopy and RetTosigmoidoscopy Exam Services Deadline06 May 2025 7668548 Acquisition of Fanem and Giant Incubators Filters Deadline05 May 2025 7668549 Acquisition of non -barren operative field Deadline05 May 2025 7668550 Acquisition of dispensers and dumpsters Deadline05 May 2025 7668551 Contracting of a company to make medical record covers and identification card Deadline06 May 2025 7668552 Acquisition of hygiene materials Deadline05 May 2025 7668553 Acquisition of several nursing Deadline07 May 2025 7668554 Hiring specialized services and architectural and engineering services with materials and labor and labor services, aiming at the demolition and construction of coverage + general Deadline01 May 2025 7668555 Acquisition of the commander's insignia. Deadline05 May 2025 7668556 Hiring of a specialized company for the recovery of the frames in the Tatuí District Forum building. Deadline09 May 2025 7668557 Acquisition of Nursing Material for Hospital Heliópolis Deadline05 May 2025 7668558 Price Registration - Hortifrutigranjeiros Basket and Basic Basket Deadline05 May 2025 7668559 Acquisition of the commander's insignia. Deadline05 May 2025 7668560 Acquisition of Consumer Materials for the Prodial Maintenance Service of Hospital Heliópolis Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668561 Acquisition of coverage and dressings Deadline13 May 2025 7668562 Acquisition of office supplies pens and others Deadline12 May 2025 7668563 Acquisition of endrotr cannulas, tracheos and central catheter Deadline08 May 2025 7668564 Acquisition of consumer material OPME hip prosthesis under consignment regime with equipment lending and instrumental wide delivery installment Deadline08 May 2025 7668565 Acquisition of consumer material OPME Hand and elbow under consignment regime with Equipment Comodate and Instrumental Large Delivery installment Deadline05 May 2025 7668566 Acquisition of consumer material OPME Intramedullary rods under consignment regime with equipment lending and instrumental wide installment delivery Deadline05 May 2025 7668567 Acquisition of consumer material OPME FIXERS ON CONSIGNATION REGIPMENT WITH EQUIPMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTAL EXPENSES Deadline05 May 2025 7668568 Constitution of Price Registration System for the acquisition of coffee delivery Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668569 Price Record for Tents, Chemical Bathrooms and Table Games with Four Chairs Deadline07 May 2025 7668570 Acquisition of Identification Plates/ Signaling Deadline06 May 2025 7668571 Acquisition of toilet paper and paper towels Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668572 Eventual acquisition of invasive pressure transducers with cable, brackets and signs, indispensable to ensure the assistance of patients in intensive care and surgicals admitted to Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668573 Price Registration for the Supply of Guedel Canumula in PVC, Sterile Deadline05 May 2025 7668574 Price Registration of Television Appliances Deadline07 May 2025 7668576 Serigraphy Services Deadline06 May 2025 7668577 Price Registration for the Supply of Absorbable and Inabsorbable Surgical Wires II Deadline05 May 2025 7668578 Price Registration for Decontaminant Sample Solution for Automated Micobacteria Culture Test Deadline05 May 2025 7668579 Price Registration for Dupilumab 150 mg/ml supply Injectable Solution 2 ml - Access SUS. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668580 Price Registration for the supply of Mother Paulistana Kit - Bag, Layette, Baby Venue Deadline08 May 2025 7668581 Price Record for the Supply of Kit/Reservoir Set - Complement of the Children's Manual Reanimator and Kit/Reservoir Set - Adult Manual Reanimator Complement. Deadline05 May 2025 7668582 Price Record for the Supply of Aerosol Combined Pyrethroid Insecticide for Wasp and Marimbonds Control Deadline06 May 2025 7668583 Hiring IT Equipment Rental Services - Recharging Offices ´Rotebook Charges' with up to 30 equipment, to meet the needs of Nem (New High School) school units. Deadline06 May 2025 7668584 Hiring of a company specializing in hallmological laboratory equipment leasing service with preventive and corrective maintenance, including technical advice and calibrators' suppl Deadline07 May 2025 7668585 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company for the execution of common engineering services in the areas of topographic surveys, technological contr Deadline01 May 2025 7668586 Purchase of crushed stone of various gauges and sand, to maintain the activities of the municipality. Deadline06 May 2025 7668590 Hiring a company to provide information technology resources, aiming at promoting and disseminating public auction through web transaction platform, for sale of goods in the munici Deadline01 May 2025 7668591 Acquisition of dedicated and symmetrical link of data with a speed of 300mbps in optical fiber with IPV4 /29 addressing prefix with valid IPs (Class C), in compliance with the Muni Deadline12 May 2025 7668592 Acquisition of paints and derivatives Deadline30 Apr 2025 7668593 Price Record for the supply of hoses and hydraulic connections and pressing service, intended to maintain the fleet of machines, trucks and vehicles from the various secretariats o Deadline08 May 2025 7668594 Acquisition of perishable and non -perishable food products for the Municipal Education Network meals through PNAE federal resources Deadline06 May 2025 7668595 The hiring of a company under indirect execution of a global price contract, with supply of material, labor, equipment, inputs, transportation, social charges, BDI and other charge Deadline01 May 2025 7669715 Price Registration for the provision of installments of preventive and corrective maintenance of the fleet of vehicles, vans and mini -vans, ambulances, trucks, micro buses, heavy Deadline08 May 2025 7669717 Price Record for the Acquisition of Pedagogical and Ludopedagogical Toys Deadline05 May 2025 7669718 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of medicines of the basic pharmacy, general use, special and controlled, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat Deadline06 May 2025 7669737 Hiring a specialized company for the preparation of PMGIRS (Municipal Plan for Integrated Solid Waste Management) of the Municipality of Palmas/PR, contemplating the requirements o Deadline01 May 2025 7669741 Contratação de empresa especializada para Restabelecimento do Prédio da Secretaria Municipal de Arte e Cultura Deadline02 May 2025 7669746 Contracting of technical services of administrative and institutional development professional, through analyzes for contingencies subject to reduction, diagnosis of contributions Deadline01 May 2025 7669750 Hiring of a specialized company to provide automatic toll collection services on highway, by electronic label system (TAG), for vehicles of the City Hall of Assis Deadline09 May 2025 7669753 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hygiene and Health Materials Deadline06 May 2025 7670018 Price Registration for hiring a company specializing in the making of official flags, intended to meet the demands of the municipal secretariats of Barcarena, State of Pará Deadline05 May 2025 7670026 Contracting of engineering services for execution, under the indirect execution regime of 1,390.33m² of asphalt recap with milling, 4,867.69 m² of asphalt recap, a suitability of Deadline07 May 2025 7670030 acquisition doll homes, under conditions and specifications established dolls, in this term of reference. Deadline07 May 2025 7670035 Acquisition of various types of hardware and tools. Deadline08 May 2025 7670041 Acquisition of Ambulances Type A aiming to meet the demands of the Health Department, during the 12 -month period. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7670048 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of broadband internet access, including the installation of lending equipment and specialized technical support. The objective is to Deadline07 May 2025 7670051 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of hosting meals and services, intended for secretariats of the municipality of Ibiassê BA. Deadline05 May 2025 7670056 Possible acquisition of drains, catheters and pronges, which will be used in the treatment of patients admitted or assisted by the Santo Antônio Children's Hospital - HCSA, for a Deadline05 May 2025 7670059 Registration of lower prices for possible acquisition of material from personal protective equipment to meet the needs of the secretariats of the City Hall of the municipality of B Deadline05 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us