Brazil Tenders - 23 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

434 tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8054227 Acquisition of consumer material (toner, disposable glass, office material) for the exercise of 2025. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054229 Acquisition of videowall solution for use by the Institutional Security Advisory Monitoring Center. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054234 Acquisition of consumer materials (flag, water bottle cover, crepe tape, earphone, thermos, table stapler, insecticide, stainless steel trash, A4 paper, mineral water tickets, gas Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054236 Price registration for eventual supply of PPE and EPCS to comply with the Court of Justice of the State of Rondônia. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054272 Hiring a specialized company to perform transportation/material shipping service, to serve SENAC/AM units, located in the capital and interior of the state of Amazonas, for a perio Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054273 Acquisition of 08 (eight) 34 inch curved monitors. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8054274 Contracting of Continued Water Purifier Rental Services, hereinafter called equipment, for SRRF07 units, including installation and uninstalling services, redistribution, correctiv Deadline13 Jun 2025 8054275 Contracting of a company specializing in cloud -storage video monitoring software solution, including installation and maintenance of image capture equipment, cloud image and analy Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054276 Electronic Auction-Implementation and Maintenance Services of Road Safety and Signaling Devices, under the BR-Legal 2 Program, on the BR-153/PA, BR-22/PA, BR-230/PA and BR-422/PA, Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054277 Hiring a specialized company execution of the property reform work of the former Aracaju Management, located at Dr. Carlos Firpo Avenue, N b147, Centro - Aracaju/SE, in compliance Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054278 Hiring a company specialized in work and engineering services for the construction of a private garage of the presidency, according to conditions, quantities and requirements estab Deadline06 Jun 2025 8054279 Hiring a company specialized in supply 6 (six) new vehicles, SUV type, with the delivery of 5 (five) used vehicles owned by this Court as part of the payment, according to specific Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054280 Contracting of Engineering Company/Architecture for Common Engineering Services, aiming at the corrective maintenance of the waterproofing system of drinking water reservoirs of th Deadline10 Jun 2025 8054281 Price Registration for eventual acquisition of food service for events and courses organized by the Espírito Santo State School of the State. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8054282 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of continued cleaning, conservation, cleanliness, coperation, and ordinance, to be regional judicial units X (Jacarezinho) of Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054283 Contracting of fleet management services, which uses computerized and integrated system via the Internet, with a network of its own or accredited establishments and with electronic Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054284 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Togas of Service for the use of TRT5 First Degree Magistrates. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054285 Continuing Supply, by Demand, Coffee Break (Quitandas and Juice) with buffet service with a person to assemble and remove the material after the event, intended for electoral judge Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054286 Contracting of continued services to support the World Cup, cleaning, cleaning, cleanliness, building conservation and general services, upon allocation of 44 hours per week in exc Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054287 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Cleaning Materials and Sanding Products. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054288 Acquisition of IP telephone devices for use in Mitel brand, model MATE, installed in the building of the Federal Regional Court, located at Rua Acre nº 80, Centro - Rio de Janeiro Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054289 Acquisition of Support Equipment and Furniture for the Cup/Kitchen of the Federal Regional Court of the 2nd Region. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054290 Provision of Administrative Support Services of Secretariat Technician Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054291 Price Registration for Future and Possible Angiographic Catheter acquisition for diagnosis to meet the demand for the Hemodynamics Service of the Image Center, the University Hospi Deadline03 Jun 2025 8054292 Contracting of the Washing, Hygiene and Disinfection of Medical -Hospital Laying Out of the Complex of the State University of Health Sciences of Alagoas, according to the conditio Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054293 Acquisition of 9 -door steel wardrobe cabinet and 5 shelves steel shelf Deadline04 Jun 2025 8054294 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of engineering services for replacing the pool block system, the Ponta Grosso State University - UEPG, at Avenida Carlos Cavalcant Deadline11 Jun 2025 8054295 Contracting of Clinical Analysis Laboratory Services. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8054296 Use of use, on a costly use of the central space of the edification of the academic unit of Serra Talhada UAST/UFRPE, contemplating kitchen, service counter and internal area (pant Deadline05 Jun 2025 8055929 Acquisition of parts for armored vehicles VBCOAP M109 A5, VBTP M113 BR, VBE PC M577, VBE SOC M578 and M992 A2 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8057455 Subject: Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of unmanned aerial vehicle (drones), portable GPS and digital lock according to the conditions, quantities and requirements establ Deadline06 Jun 2025 8058466 Subject: Object: Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts for armored vehicles VBCOAP M109 A5, VBTP M113 BR, VBE PC M577, VBE SOC M578 and M992 A2. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8058475 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Vehicle Rental Services, To Meet The Needs Of The 1st Naval District Command And Participating Agencies Deadline05 Jun 2025 8058636 This Term Of Reference Has As Its Object The Hiring Of A Specialized Company, In The Electronics Branch Or Automation, To Provide Continuous Electro -electronic, Preventive And Cor Deadline09 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us