Brazil Tenders - 23 May 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

434 tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Energy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 23 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Energy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8052561 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of personalized, sublimated and embroidered shirts, front and coast as technical and quantitative specifications provided fo Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052563 Hiring of a specialized company, in the engineering/architecture business, for the provision of continuous services aiming at the management and operation of preventive, corrective Deadline12 Jun 2025 8052564 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of personalized, sublimated and embroidered shirts, front and coast as technical and quantitative specifications provided fo Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052565 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of medical -hospital supplies (Suisan Chamber mark), with supply of equipment in lending, to the Hospital of Messejana Dr. Carlos Alber Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052566 Acquisition of cleaning materials, hygiene, pantry and kitchen, packaging packaging, EPIs and refill of fire extinguishers to meet the needs of the Deusa Moraes State School Unit, Deadline12 Jun 2025 8052568 PERSONAL FOOD GENDER PURCHASE HOT HOT BALLY BALLY, BRICHE AND CORN Bread ', through the Price Registration System, to meet the School Feeding Program (PAE/DF), according to the dem Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052571 Acquisition of weapons (shotgun caliber .12) for Maranhão Military Police. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052575 Price registration formation for any acquisition of materials for the maintenance of real estate and mobile property of Embrapa Rice and Beans. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052598 Registration of Precos for eventual acquisition of consumer material - GAs and bottled, in order to meet the demands of the base AE of Ana Polis, as conditions and requirements est Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052638 Eventual Acquisition of Gardening Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052642 Acquisition of uniform materials, bedding and bath. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052643 Constitution of Price Registration System for the acquisition of Jacket Raincoat Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052644 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Filter Condenser Humidifier (Lot) Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052645 Hiring a specialized company to provide total insurance services to the 36 (thirty -six) vehicles that make up the fleet of the Public Defender's Office of the State of Tocantins. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052647 Acquisition of cooling materials Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052649 Contracting of Industrial Kitchen Equipment Maintenance Services, Water Analysis, Pit Cleaning and Dedetization, with the purpose of adapting the approval of the 10th CMA and CMB t Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052650 Assignment of use for barber shop support activity to meet the demand of the 18th GAC. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052651 Price registration for possible acquisition of foodstuffs (hortifruti, preserves, condiments, sauces, spices, beverages and mineral water without gas, refrigerated, refrigerated, s Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052652 This hiring aims to acquire air -conditioned to the 2nd RM GCALC Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052653 Acquisition of tires, cameras, batteries, lubricants and automotive painting inputs Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052654 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052655 Acquisition of liquefied GLP gas. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052656 Acquisition of consumer material for the Food and Bromatology Inspection Laboratory to meet the needs of the 7th D SUP. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052657 Acquisition of vessels with trailer, to support the needs of the Civil Defense of Maceió, a member of the Municipal Secretariat of Government of Maceió. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052658 Price Registration Intent aiming at future and eventual acquisition of correlates (strips and lancets) - DFD - 026/2025 (for some items, the descriptions present in Purchasogov do Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052659 Hiring a specialized company to provide administrative support services, comprising pantry, reception, cleaning and conservation, for indirect execution. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052660 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of vehicle financing contracts licensed by the Bank and registered with the competent bodies (Detran), for annotation of the correspon Deadline11 Jun 2025 8052661 Hiring of a specialized company for any laundry service. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052662 Contracting of Travel Agency Service, comprising the quote, reservation, issuance, reschedule, cancellation, refund and supply of national and international airline tickets, with t Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052663 Acquisition of up to 3,000 liters (three thousand liters) of fuel - Common gasoline, with continuous and fractional supply, fuel station located in the municipality of Contenda/PR Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052664 Price Registration aimed at hiring a legal entity to supply stationery to meet the demands of the Itabirito City Council Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052665 Acquisition of Kits: Joint, wear parts, maintenance parts and reed for use in the Rietschle compressors of the Deed printers, according to conditions, quantities and requirements e Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052666 The object of this bid is the pricing registration aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supply of digestive endoscopy - nozzle, cleaning and probe with es Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052667 The object of this bid is the pricing registration aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of medical record folder, according to the specifications and quantities provided for Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052668 It is the object of this bid for the price registration aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of injectable drugs (acyclovir, amicacin and others), according to the specificat Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052669 Acquisition of Hospital Permanent Material, for the Gerontolo Center of Gico of Utica Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052670 Hiring Book printing services, textual review, image treatment, graphic design, diagramming, according to term of reference. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052671 PARA -El 90.099/2025 Paints for the Laurindo Pitta tug Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052672 Acquisition of Coffee Materials Powder First Line, toasted and ground, packed to vacuum, through the Price Registration System, according to quantities and specifications in Annex Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052673 Service to adapt the facilities of the body of the Military College of Juiz de Fora - MG, to meet the female segment for the year 2026, according to conditions, quantities and requ Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052674 Hiring a company specializing in aerial taxi service to subsidize logistics support activities to load and personnel air transportation at fixed wing and rotating wing aircraft. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052675 Acquisition of biodegradable glasses, to meet the needs of the Brazilian Paralympic Committee. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052676 Acquisition of coffee and sweetener inputs, to meet the needs of the Brazilian Paralympic Committee. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052677 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052678 Price Registration -90047/2025 - For possible acquisition of medicines to meet the needs of the Renato Rodoyeiros Neto Veterinary Medicine Hospital, a unit of the Hospital and Heal Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052679 Price Price Price Prices for Printers, according to the specifications contained in the Reference Term - Annex I of the Notice. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052680 Contracting of continuous mobile telephony and supply of corporate mobile phones in lending, on demand, for the Federal Council of Nursing - COFEN, according to conditions and requ Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052681 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of professional/administrative services professional to be executed through a resident team of audiovisual media operators and technic Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052682 Hiring a company specialized in the organization of events, on demand, in order to meet the needs of the Regional Council of Industrial Technicians of the 2nd Region. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052683 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of common engineering services, covering repair, conservation, repair and building maintenance, with the supply of parts, equipmen Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052684 Hiring a company providing cleaning, cleanliness and conservation services, with the application of cleaning materials and equipment supply to the São José dos Campos Subsede of Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052687 Acquisition of Lancet Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052688 Acquisition of Medicines - HEMODYYSIS SOLUTIONS Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052689 Contracting of a consulting firm for the execution of specialized technical services of advisory advice, advisory engineering and management of projects that are part of the constr Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052690 Acquisition of children's formulas and nutritional supplements in meeting the demands of the district, pursuant to the table below, according to conditions, requirements and specia Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052691 Hiring of a company specializing in engineering for the construction of the Basic Indigenous Health Unit (UBSI), Type I, in Araça Mirim village, Municipality of Pariquera-Açu, St Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052692 Acquisition of consumer and permanent material to meet the needs of the State Secretariat of Administration - SEAD and its units, pursuant to the table below, according to conditio Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052693 Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052695 Acquisition of Expedient Material Part II. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052696 Contracting of a company to provide public public administration bidding service (PCES (public calls and others). Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052697 Price Registration Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines - Judicial Command Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052698 Price Record Good Consumption - Acquisition of Medicines Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052699 Contracting of a company specialized in Fire Extinguisher Maintenance and Recharge, aiming to meet Embrapa East Amazon (CPATU), according to conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline12 Jun 2025 8052700 Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of Fixed Fixed Telephone Service - STFC (fixed -fixed and fixable) to be performed continuously, according to the specificatio Deadline12 Jun 2025 8052701 Acquisition of dry foodstuffs to meet the needs of the Higher School of War. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052702 Acquisition of monoethylene glycol (MEG) necessary for the operation of industrial utilities, located at the Hemobrás factory unit in Goiana/PE. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052703 Future and eventual acquisition of health products, such as: reagents to perform hematology and coagulation tests. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052705 Eventual acquisition of bidirectional yellow tachão, plastic mass and seal VR Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052706 Possible acquisition of hygiene, cleaning and disposable materials, which are in detail described and specified in Annex I of this Notice. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052707 Acquisition of medicines, aiming at the care of patients registered in the SESPA dispensing units. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052708 Purp acquisition and PVC rain cover aiming at the safety of the lower limbs of servers that perform services on flooded, muddy terrain, or traveling by scrub in the exercise of the Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052709 Hiring of a company specialized in the area of ​​Engineering and Architecture for the preparation and adequacy of rooms in the Dom José Maria Pires Metropolitan Hospital (HMDJ Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052710 Price Record for Cardioverter Acquisition, Automatic External Defibrillator (DEA) and External Heart Pacemaker Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052711 Price Registration for Medicinal Gas Acquisition, with Community Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052712 Contracting of the International Emergency Response Course with Hazardous Products, encompassing the Hazmat Operations Level Training and Hazmat Technical Level, lasting 2 weeks, a Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052713 Integrated platform lease for blood count and reticulocyte count, with installment supply of inputs, to serve the University Hospital of Londrina. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052714 Supply of construction materials (tiles, lime, mortar, brick among others) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052715 Hiring graphic services for the Military Police/RN. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052716 It is the objective of this request to acquire products for enteral/oral nutritional therapy, in the trading mode, in its electronic form, for the registration of prices, for the p Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052717 Hiring a specialized company to build physical structure, for Society Football Field (Areninha Potiguar), Monsenhor Celso Cicco State School, located at Eneas Cavalcante Avenue, 15 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052718 Hiring a specialized company to build soccer field society (Areninha Potiguar) at Professor José Fernandes Machado State School, located at Avenida Praia de Muriu, Ponta Negra, Na Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052719 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of data processing services for housing financing contracts of the Roraima Development Company - Codesaima, with a view to the qua Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052720 Acquisition of inputs for repair and maintenance of the deck appliances of the ocean sailboat João das Boots. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052721 Contracting of Armed Surveillance Services, with supply of material and equipment necessary to perform the services for the Museum Monjardim, a unit of the Brazilian Institute of M Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052722 Acquisition of continuous use material for the police stations of Campinas, Paulínia, Valinhos and Vinhedo. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052723 Contracting of Integrated Safety and Automation Solution for Libraries, with RFID (Radio Frequency Identification) technology, for the administration and safety of bibliographic co Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052724 Acquisition of Nursing Material 3 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052725 Constitution of price registration system for future acquisitions of cleaning materials and accessories, to meet the needs of CPI -10 and subordinate units. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052726 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of preventive and corrective maintenance service, with the application of replacement of original and/or genuine parts in official Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052727 Acquisition of Medicines - Carbocysteine ​​and others Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052728 Acquisition of collection tube and others. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052729 Acquisition of sunscreen, soap and others, in compliance with court demands Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052730 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of lease, installation, preventive and corrective maintenance of mechanical ventilation, for home care, in compliance with the lawsuit Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052731 Acquisition of elastic and others, in compliance with judicial demands Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052732 Price Registration for Future Hiring of Trophy and Medal Confection Services to meet the demand for awards for sports calendar competitions 2025, according to conditions and requir Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052733 Acquisition of 05 Industrial Drinkers and 10 Flute Filters for PMESP Corregedoria Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052735 Acquisition of Disposable Apron, with installment delivery Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052736 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of hospital consumption materials (endotracheal probe, etc.), to meet the needs of the Supplies Section Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052737 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Café Mido - For the Bauru Sectional Police Station Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052789 Acquisition of Sodium Chloride 0.9% Injectable Solution Bag 50 ml, Ringer Solution Injectable Bottle or Bag 500 ml, Sodium Chloride 0.9% Injectable Solution Bag 250 ml, Sodium Chlo Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052790 Aeronautical Insurance (hull and straight) to 02 (two) helicopters operated by SAT Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052791 Aeronautical Insurance (hull and straight) to 02 (two) helicopters operated by SAT Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052792 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the judicial warrant Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052793 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the judicial warrant Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052794 Acquisition of medicine to meet administrative proceedings Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052795 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the judicial warrant Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052796 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052801 Adapted Wheel Chair, in Aeronautical Aluminum League to meet Judicial Demand Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052803 Contracting of a company for the provision of outsourced service of outpatient/clinical treatment - Applied Behavior Analysis - ABA, Speech Therapy and Occupational Therapy with Se Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052805 Subject: Object:Electronic Auction - Unmarked Vehicle Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052806 Laco for Polypectomy in Nylon Diam 30 mm Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052808 Contracting of NBR ISO 9001: 2015 Recertification Service, Registration Supervision and Future Certification of the ISO standard of the FPSHSP Quality Management System Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052809 Acquisition of autonomous equipment (motorbomba set and rigid tank) for firefighting Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052810 Contracting of Technical Support Service and Assite Warranty for Computer Equipment and Supporting Infrastructure, with VMware license renewal and safety solution, corrective and e Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052811 Acquisition of Type 395/85 R20 Automotive Pneumatic Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052812 Contracting of Purifier Rental Service Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052813 Acquisition of ostomy bags Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052814 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052815 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052816 Acquisition of medicines to meet maintenance in court order. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052817 Acquisition of Medicine to meet the warrant. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052818 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052819 Acquisition of vaccine to meet legal demands Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052822 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines to meet Judicial Demand Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052824 Acquisition of inputs to meet the needs of NAFI of this DRS.XV Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052825 Acquisition of Construction Materials Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052826 Equipment Conservation and Maintenance Service. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8052827 Hiring of a specialized company to perform common engineering services for preventive, corrective and hygiene maintenance of climate control systems, according to the Maintenance, Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052828 Acquisition of Audiovisual (Image and Sound Items) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052829 Preventive and corrective maintenance of elevators Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052830 Hiring vehicle insurance services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052831 Hélio Liquid Gas Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052832 Purchase of batteries and nobreak. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052833 Compressor and Air Conditioning Soda Gas Cylinder Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052834 Acquisition of Francis profile, adhesive, edge ribbon and needy blanket Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052835 Acquisition of casters and handles Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052836 Acquisition of dining room, pantry and kitchen for the second quarter of 2025 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8052837 Acquisition of Rafia Bags for the second quarter of 2025 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8052838 Acquisition of Pharmaceutical Raw Material (Galantamine Bromidrate) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052839 Chemical Reagents Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052840 Acquisition of imported medicines to meet judicial demands. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052841 Acquisition of imported medicines to meet judicial demands. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052842 Acquisition of imported medicines to meet judicial demands. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052843 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial demand with and without brand. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052844 Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052845 Acquisition of medicines to meet administrative and judicial demand. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052848 Periferic N4 550E 1000ml NPP Scholarship, Aminaac 5.5%, Glic Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052892 Collusion Making Service Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052893 Purchase of Pipes for Collection Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052894 Needle Acquisition for Parenteral Intravenous Catheter Deadline06 Jun 2025 8052896 Acquisition Enzymatic Solution with Community Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052897 Acquisition of Surgical Field Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052898 Acquisition of personalized uniforms for servers of various sections of FCT UNESP. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052899 Contracting of occupational clinical (periodical and dismissal) and complementary (admission, periodical, dismissal) clinical examinations for FCT UNESP. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8052900 Price Registration for Electric Material Acquisition for a period of 01 (one) year. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052901 Acquisition of Diesel Oil Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052902 Acquisition of cleaning material. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052904 Price Registration of Mask, Apron and Disposable Surgical Field Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052905 Price Registration of Children's Formulas, Diet Modules and Enteral Diets Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052906 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for price registration aiming at the installment supply of foodstuffs, destined to the Nutrition Department of the Funbepe Quarry Beneficen Deadline04 Jun 2025 8052907 Price Registration for Possible Equipment and Personal Protective Materials PPE, to meet the needs of the Marabá Casa da Cultura Foundation and its extensions and other participat Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052908 Price Record Minutes for the supply of chairs/functional armchairs, certified according to NR17 and ABNT NBR 13962, for the cultural spaces of the Cassiano Ricardo FCCR Cultural Fo Deadline10 Jun 2025 8052938 Periferic Venous Infusion Device with 25g needle Deadline03 Jun 2025 8052950 Acquisition of Suture Wires Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052953 Acquisition of Suture Wires Deadline05 Jun 2025 8052954 Acquisition of inhalation spacer, barrier cream for dressing, intravenous catheter, glove and others Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053016 Acquisition of materials and utensils for the Cup and Kitchen of the José Parada Neto Penitentiary of the Guarulhos Penal Complex. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8053025 Stationery Material Deadline06 Jun 2025 8053026 Medicine Acquisition: Lidocaine, Fentanyl, Nitroglycerin and others. All drugs with a minimum validity of 75% in delivery. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053027 Contracting of a company to provide transportation services/credits to the period from June/2025 to August/2026 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8053028 Acquisition of surgical gloves Deadline05 Jun 2025 8053029 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Dental Material - Procedure Gloves M Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053030 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053031 Nasal catheter of 02, etc., ... Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053032 Medical -Hospital Envelope 15cm x 20cm, etc., ... Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053033 UMID. Cond. BACK FILTER.E Viral up to 3.5 ml - vol 15 to 50 ml, bacterial and viral filter, sterile, neonatal vt 15 to 50ml, Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053034 Carbon Fiber Disposal Electrode, SUCC/WELSH Lactant/Adult Electrode Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053035 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of Pentamidine 300 mg lyophilized powder for sun inj 300 mg lyophilized powder for sun inj vial Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053036 Care wire n.2 w/1ag 3/8circ.cil. 4x45cm, etc., ... Deadline05 Jun 2025 8053037 Cracks for Cutting Linear Devices: 55/60mm, 75/80, normal fabrics, cutting disposable linear staplers: 55mm to 60mm, 75mm to 80mm Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053038 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053039 Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: E. P. K. - in the city of Pereira Barreto/SP. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8053040 Crypticoccus test and carbapenemase test Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053041 Hydroxyzine 25mg Buy Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053042 Nasogastric probe and endotracheal cannula Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053044 Kirschner Wire 2.0x300mm Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053045 Hubber 20x25mm inflary needle Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053046 Price Registration for Sinvastatin acquisition 20 mg, Pentoxifiline 400mg and Levodopa 100mg + Benserazida 25mg Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053047 Microscopy Laminas Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053048 Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive UltraFreezers' preventive maintenance services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8053049 Hiring a company to provide maintenance services in various equipment Deadline06 Jun 2025 8053051 Acquisition of hydroxide sacarath, protombinic complex, phenylephrine and others. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053059 Acquisition of catheter for embolectomy and catheter assembly. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053062 Specialized Service in Cataloging and Maintenance of Personal Collection. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8053064 Acquisition of stochable foodstuffs. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053069 Acquisition of tires for light and heavy vehicles. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8053195 Price registration for the eventual and future acquisition of furniture, to meet the needs of the Units of the Secretariat of Social Assistance and Hunger Fighting -sas and all the Deadline04 Jun 2025 8053286 Contracting of cleaning, conservation, cleaning and gardening services, to be performed with a regime of exclusive workforce at the Funasa State Superintendence in the State of Per Deadline05 Jun 2025 8053289 Acquisition of Group 35 Materials - Laboratory Material/Glasses (Collection Tube and Others) In the Electronic Auction Modality - Price Registration System. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8053304 Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Complementary Cast 02. Protocol No. 23,653,000-0 Deadline05 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us