Brazil Tenders - 2 July 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

732 tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2025, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 2 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8522358 Contracting of a fuel retail business administration company, for installment supply of fuel (common and additive gasoline), through accredited network for supply of vehicles of th Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522360 Hiring of a specialized company to provide vans, bus and minibus lease service for school transportation of students from the municipal and state networks of Três Corações, with Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522363 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a Specialized Company for the Execution of Common Engineering Services focused on the Application of Cold Premixed Asphalt Mass Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522371 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply of Common gasoline fuel and diesel S10 upon percentage of discount offered on the unit value available weekly by the National Agency Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522374 Acquisition of items for the Municipal Hospital, aiming to improve care for the population and facilitate the work of professionals with modern and quality products. These items wi Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522384 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in the rental of a Van type motor vehicle, with driver, in daily modality, to meet the Municipal Housing Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522386 Hiring a company for specialized for the execution of asphalt recap services in CBUQ, 62,688.93 m2, including preliminary services, earthmoving, drainage, base and sub-base, coatin Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522390 Acquisition of hospital and reagents intended for the supply of units linked to the Municipal Health Secretariat, with a view to the regular supply of the pharmacy sectors, accordi Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522394 Price Registration of Medicines. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522399 Electronic Auction-Hiring the vector control services and urban pests in real estate, with supply of material and labor, in two stages, with 6 (six) months between the stages, by t Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522402 Contracting of a company for future acquisition of parts for automotive vehicles, utilities, buses and trucks, belonging to the municipal fleet, for eventual and installment supply Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522408 Price registration for the acquisition of fiber cement tiles, nails and screws, intended for repairs, renovations and replacements of coverage in public spaces and properties belon Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522409 Hiring of a specialized company for reform of the Mourão Filho Quadra, according to Agreement No. 904981/2020/Mcidadania/Caixa Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522414 Acquisition of cleaning and cleaning materials to meet the municipal secretariats. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522421 Acquisition of Emerald Gram (Zoysia Japonica), ready for planting, well -rooted, free from pests and diseases, provided in Leivas, including transportation, intended for the Munici Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522425 Hiring of a specialized company to provide transportation services (buses and van) for the displacement of patients and caregivers of the Municipal Health Secretariat of the Munici Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522431 Contracting of a company specialized in the supply and installation of posts and plates of identification of public places (streets and avenues) of the municipality of São João d Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522436 Price Record for the acquisition of injectable antimicrobial drugs used at the hospital level. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522445 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Computers, Nobreaks and Notebooks to meet the Administrative Units of the Municipal Social Assistance Fund, Municipal Righ Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522449 The object of this bid is the acquisition of personalized caps, with art referring to the Child in Dance event, intended for the symbolic award of the students participating in the Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522453 Company Hiring for Places of Kitchen Utensils, to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Secretariat. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522456 Contracting of Engineering Company for structuring the Service Network of the Unified Social Assistance System its construction of a specialized reference center for Pop Pop Street Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522460 Continuous Urban Cleaning Services Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522462 Contracting of Red Hat Enterprise Linux With Smart Management Subscriptions and Support Services Subscriptions, in the electronic trading session, for a lower global price, and ope Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522463 Contracting is of graphic services, aiming to meet the needs of the Palmeira City Council. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522466 Contracting of Technical Support Services Specialized in Independent Evaluation of Internal Controls of 1st and 2nd lines related to the risks of public hiring processes, personnel Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522469 Acquisition of materials for enteral diets Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522480 Acquisition of paint scheme paints. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522484 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a Company Specialized in the Supply of Medicines, meeting the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat of Duque de Caxias, accord Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522486 Acquisition of drawer and butterfly valves Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522488 Acquisition of packaging and packaging material to meet the Hospital Pharmacy of the Bettina Ferro de Souza University Hospital - Hubfs Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522490 Acquisition of parts for grain handling equipment, to be delivered to the Empress Storage Unit, according to quantities, specifications, conditions and requirements established in Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522494 Hiring a company specialized in hospital equipment maintenance, for the municipality of Fernandópolis -SP. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522499 Acquisition of Instrumental Material and Dental Parts for the Municipal Health Secretariat and Mixed Health Unit São Francisco in the municipality of Francisco Santos PI. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522506 Contracting of an engineering company for the execution of asphalt resurfacing work of streets in the Triunfo, Paineiras, Cora Coralina and Avenida Rio Branco sectors in the munici Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522507 Hiring a specialized company for hiring PBZPA (Basic Aerodrome Protection Zone Plan) and PZPANA (Aerodromes Protection Zone Plan and Aerodrome Air Navigation Aid), Guarujá Metropo Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522509 Acquisition of physiotherapy equipment of interest to the Municipal Health Secretariat Horizonte/CE. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522513 Company Hiring, whose price classified in the first place will be registered in the Price Registration System, enabling the provision of services with equipment, non -metrological Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522516 Price registration for the hiring of engineering works and services for the maintenance of City Hall buildings and municipal funds in the municipality of Irituia/PA. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522517 Price Registration for Continuing Preventive and Corrective Mechanical Maintenance Services in general, including the supply of parts and accessories, for the perfect operation of Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522521 Reform and expansion of the João Silvestre da Silva Educational Center (upper floor). Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522525 Contracting of collection, transportation, treatment and final disposal of waste from classes A, B and E, produced in the São Miguel Municipal Cemetery. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522527 Contracting of Engineering Company to perform the construction services of Casa Azul, in the municipality of Itaquitinga/PE Deadline21 Jul 2025 8522529 Price registration for eventual and future hiring a company specialized in the supply of foodstuffs, to meet the needs of the City Hall of Imperatriz/MA. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522530 Acquisition of tables and chairs in plastic material, to meet the demand of the Municipal Administration Secretariat. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522531 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Pedagogical Books, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Education of the Municipality of São Domingos do Capim/PA. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522532 Acquisition of Road Truch Truck Truck Truck 6x4, Wheel Loader, Hydraulic and Motor Settler, New Hour, to meet the Agreement No. 123/2025 -SEAB, Demand of the Municipal Secretariat Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522534 Acquisition of computer equipment and parts, in installments, to meet the needs of the municipal departments and secretariats, to be provided through the demand of each Secretariat Deadline22 Jul 2025 8522535 Contracting of a company specializing in Electrical Engineering for the provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, without resident labor, including th Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522536 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in providing office partitions with all expenses, including shipping, assembly, installation and warranty included, to meet the Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522537 Hiring a specialized company, to supply and install the protection system against falling work safety, covering anchor devices, lives, accessories, collective protection equipment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522539 Provision of continued services of uniniencedation, deratization and decupinization in the facilities of the headquarters of the Regional Attorney's Office 2nd Region, located in t Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522540 Contracting of a company for the acquisition of mobile fish vehicle (truck with refrigerated chest). Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522541 Contracting of Engineering Company for the execution of the Integrated Management Project in the River Pajeú River watershed, in the municipality of Brejinho, in Pernambuco Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522542 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of hospital furniture, aiming to meet the needs of the direct administration bodies, the special funds and public foundations o Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522543 Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual rendering of continued serv Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522544 Possible acquisition of laboratory consumer materials (culture media) to meet the Central Public Health Laboratory of the State of Roraima Lacen -RR. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522545 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the hiring of Civil Engineering Company for the execution of paving works and paving services of 5,53 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522546 Contracting of Visual Identification Objects of the Second Integrated Air Defense Center and Air Traffic Control (CINDACTA II), Subordinate Detaches and Sediac Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522547 Hiring of Stamps and Keychain Services Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522550 Hiring of a specialized company to supply smoke production equipment to detect possible clandestine rainwater connections in home sewage networks, existing in the municipality of M Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522551 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisitions of Cast Iron Connections, to replace SAAE's Mogi Mirim/SP SAAE Store inventory. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522552 Price Registration for Fuel Acquisition Being: Common Gasoline and Diesel S10 for the Fleet of Vehicles and Machines of the Municipality. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522553 Hiring a company specializing in development, implementation and leasing of a license for the use of Informatics System in the area of ​​Billing, Emitting and Control of Water Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522554 Hiring a specialized engineering company to provide monitoring and environmental and operational supervision services of the Itaúna Sanitary Landfill and the former Jardim Santane Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522555 Acquisition of equipment for cleaning, cleaning and building conservation Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522560 Contracting of a company for the provision of publication of official acts in a large circulation newspaper in the state of São Paulo, up to 1,200 (one thousand and two hundred) c Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522567 Led Panels 10m² P2.5mm with installation and technical support on demand under Senac AR/DF Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522569 Registration of Price of Food Acquisition Refrigerated Food to meet the Nutrition Section (restaurants and snack bars) and Sesc Read Operating Units (Manacapuru, Presidente Figueir Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522572 Hiring a specialized company to provide inputs to harmonize aesthetic facial orum through price registration with 12 months, aiming to meet the needs of Sesc Health clinics accordi Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522575 Acquisition of foodstuffs (UHT whole milk boxes). Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522576 Acquisition of gas stove. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522577 Contracting of Percussion Soil Probing Services. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522578 Contracting of Chair Reform Services/Leather Coated Armchairs. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522584 Hiring of a company specializing in the supply of marmitex and cold snack. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522586 Contracting of a company specializing in Dedetization, DeinSetization, Decupinization, Dealtization, Deal of Pigeons and Fighting Lice, Bee /Marimbonds /Wasp Hives /Wasp from the I Deadline28 Jul 2025 8522587 Acquisition of utensils to serve basic pharmacy, nursing sector, vaccine rooms, dental rooms, among others, from the Basic Health Units of the Municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522592 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Hyper Convergence Server and Installation Services, aiming to meet the needs of the Health Units of the Secretary of State Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522593 Acquisition of analytical balance, office chairs and sofas. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522596 Hiring of a specialized company for installation with supply of the addressable alarm system and fire detection at the Campos Gerais Regional University Hospital and University Hos Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522597 Hiring of a specialized company to provide IT services to the City Hall of Xanxerê, covering: basic maintenance of computers; Management and maintenance of IT infrastructure; corp Deadline23 Jul 2025 8522600 Minutes of Price Registration for eventual acquisition of hyperconvergent solution and backup system, intended to meet the needs of the Court and its administrative units. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522602 Non -costly concession of the physical area and equipment of the University Restaurant - RU of Campus Laranjeiras do Sul/PR, for economic exploitation, by a specialized legal entit Deadline21 Jul 2025 8522607 Sleep reform works and external surroundings at Barata Ribeiro Municipal Hospital, in the municipality of Rio de Janeiro, located in the planning area, 1.0: located at Visconde de Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522609 Price Registration for the purpose of acquiring services for confection and installation of blinds/curtains, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522610 Provision of renovation and adequacy services of the facade of the Unit of Internal Patients (UPI) of the Federal Hospital of Andaraí, duly described, characterized and specified Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522613 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of consumer material (foodstuffs), to meet the demands of the Units of the Court of Auditors of the State of Ceará (TCE/CE) Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522614 Acquisition of Information and Communication Technology Resources (ICT), equipment and inputs to meet the specific needs of the Dean of Information and Communication Technology (Pr Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522615 Acquisition of Security Glove. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522616 Price Registration for the rendering of Thoreb Manufacturer's bodybuilding modules, for preventive and corrective maintenance of the CAIO Apache, Millennium and Mascarello Gran Via Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522623 Future and eventual acquisition of medical -hospital equipment and furniture (healing car and others) in service to the Municipal Health Secretariat. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8522625 Future and eventual acquisition of drugs for human use (aminophylline, betamethasone phosphate, sodium bicarbonate and others), which will be used by patients treated at the Uberl� Deadline29 Jul 2025 8522627 Future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical materials (central catheter and others), of human use, which will be used by patients treated at the municipal health network of Deadline01 Aug 2025 8522630 Future and eventual hiring of a specialized company, through price registration minutes, to provide periodic second and third level maintenance service (painting, refill, defective Deadline24 Jul 2025 8522633 Hiring Services for Simplified Substation facilities in Teaching Units of the Municipal Education Network Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522638 Hiring of a specialized company with supply of material and labor to execute the installation of electricity network and public lighting system in the Romeu Schireo Municipal EcoPa Deadline22 Jul 2025 8522643 The object of this Agreement is the provision of common joints and acrylic paintings in the side walls of the Rebouças tunnel, belong to code 261289.0002-83, under the unit price Deadline21 Jul 2025 8522646 Contracting of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services in Scanner Equipment (X -ray), Nuctech brand, CX6040B1 model, replacing parts, components and other materials. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8522647 Provision of Dedetization Services. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522648 Engineering works, by scope, to demolish old building and build a new headquarters of the Federal Revenue of Brazil in Tefé/AM, according to executive project and budget spreadshe Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522652 Contracting of transport services, including vehicles with properly qualified drivers, to transport people in service, materials, documents, small loads to meet the logistics and a Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522653 Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide continued services, without exclusive dedication of labor, for full maintenance - preventive and corrective, with supply of pieces, the Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522654 Contracting of cleaning, conservation and internal and external cleaning services, and copeirage, supplying all necessary materials, labor and SAFETY SECURITY MATERIALS to be perfo Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522655 The object of this bidding is the hiring of the provision of drivers services, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and their annexes. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522657 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of A4 paper to meet the direct and indirect administration bodies of the State Government of Rondônia. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522658 Price Registration for Futura and Eventual Acquisition of Consumer Material (Sports Kits), to meet the demands presented by the Physical Education Management - GEFIS, intended for Deadline21 Jul 2025 8522659 Hiring of a specialized engineering company for the execution of work regarding the completion of the maintenance of the Santa Roza Theater, in João Pessoa PB Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522660 Contracting of continuous outsourced labor services, administrative support, to serve the IPHAN Superintendence in Ceará. Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522661 Hiring a company specialized in continuously providing services in the area of ​​administrative support (6 posts) to meet the needs within the IPHAN Superintendence in the Fede Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522662 Contracting of services in an indirect and continuous manner, of daytime and nightly armed surveillance. The provision of services comprises the supply of uniforms, materials and e Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522663 Contracting of the Building Maintenance Service for the Highway Police Superintendence in São Paulo Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522664 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in the provision of continued service of cleaning, conservation and internal and external hygiene, with exclusive labor, material and equi Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522665 Contracting of a company specializing in service to provide services and installation of equipment for the adequacy of the fire fighting system according to State Decrees No. 56.81 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8522666 Execution of the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR262/MS; Excerpt: Div. SP/MS - Front. Brazil/ Bolivia; SUBSTRUCTION: ENTR BR-060 (B) (INDUB Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522667 Provision of the 1st, 2nd and 3rd level of ICT Support Service (Information and Communication Technology), to support the services provided by the Secretariat of Information Techno Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522675 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in vehicle leasing, without a driver and without fuel supply, with free mileage, total insurance, GPS/GSM/GPRS system monitoring Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522678 Hiring a company specialized in providing the Internet Link Services with information security resources, including the necessary materials and equipment, configuration, activation Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522680 Price Record for the Acquisition of Materials for Air Conditioning System, according to conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline18 Jul 2025 8522681 Acquisition of Wireless Network Equipment (Wi -Fi) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522682 Price Registration for the eventual hiring of supply and installation of window and split air conditioning equipment, hot and cold, to be installed in units of the Paraná State Ju Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522684 Contracting of Specialized Occupational Safety Engineering services for the preparation and revision of the Risk Management Program Report - PGR and for technical expertise service Deadline16 Jul 2025 8522685 Hiring a company specialized in supplying air conditioner appliances to serve the units of the Regional Labor Court of the 14th Region, through price registration system. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522686 Contracting of continued Cup Support, Cleaning, Hygiene, Cleaning, Building Conservation and General Services, with supply of materials, equipment and utensils and continued garden Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522687 Acquisition of celebration and election materials, in casu, institutional t -shirts and t -shirts for Electoral Justice trainees. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522689 Assignment of use of area and facilities of the Regional Electoral Court of Maranhão, in São Luís - MA, necessary for exploration, in a continuous way, by a company specialized Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522692 CONTRACTING CONSTRUCTION WORK OF CT 14 - Postgraduate in Environmental Engineering. Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522717 Hiring a company specialized in civil construction, with supply of materials and labor, to perform common engineering service, intended for the construction of GPAN laboratories of Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522794 The object of this hiring is the provision of independent technical verification technical services for monitoring and supervision of federal highway concession contracts in readap Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522797 The object of this hiring is the provision of independent technical verification technical services for monitoring and supervision of federal highway concession contracts in readap Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522875 Acquisition of materials to improve the area of ​​the CCJF gardens. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522876 Hiring works and engineering services for the construction of the new sports complex - restructuring and modernization of campus headquarters of the Federal University of Campina G Deadline17 Jul 2025 8523091 Hiring of a specialized company to expand the Municipal Nursery Dona Otávia Pardi Schiavon, located at Trajano Alves de Moura Street, nº. 373, Santo Antonio neighborhood, in this Deadline17 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us