Brazil Tenders - 17 July 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

966 tenders published in Brazil on 17 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 17 July 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 17 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

8675447 Acquisition of Permanent Material (Selator) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675451 Provision of Specialized Service in Transportation of 01 (one) vehicle using a winch truck Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675454 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Clinical Medicines - Large Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675455 Acquisition of Materials for Celos Automation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675459 Provision of continuous fuel supply management services in vehicles. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675464 Acquisition of tires for police vehicles. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675467 Pregão Eletrônico - Pregão eletrônico para aquisição de material de almoxarifado para a Delegacia Seccional de Polícia de São Sebastião e suas unidades policiais subordin Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675470 Hiring Provision of Snack Supply Services Post Exam/Special Therapies for Patients Post Procedures in the Assistance Management Center -63 Várzea do Carmo Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675477 Permission for paid use, of a specific area for the exploitation of school canteen services at Fatec de Presidente Prudente, measuring 20 m², located at Rua Terezina, nº75 Vila P Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675481 Acquisition of consumer material - pesticides and disinfectants Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675486 Acquisition of physical therapy consumer materials Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675487 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material (HEATING BLACK AND BLOOD HEATING EQUIPMENT) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675489 Acquisition of Cup, Kitchen and Packaging Utensils Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675499 Acquisition of specific brand disposable diaper - AJ Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675502 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material to meet judicial determination. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675506 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675510 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determination. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675511 Acquisition of medicine to meet administrative proceedings Deadline07 Aug 2025 8675514 Contracting of Air Conditioning Appliances Laters. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675515 Acquisition of Technical Physiotherapy and Speech Therapy Professionals, for home care in judicial demand Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675519 Acquisition of medicines in meeting the judicial demand of this DRS XV Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675521 Acquisition of medicine in meeting the judicial demand of this DRS XV Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675523 Acquisition of medicines to meet lawsuit Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675529 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline07 Aug 2025 8675531 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline06 Aug 2025 8675533 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline06 Aug 2025 8675536 Acquisition of medicines in compliance with judicial determination Deadline06 Aug 2025 8675538 Acquisition of consumer material - Alcohol Ethyl Chlorxidine Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675541 Acquisition of Consumer Material- Compresso soaked Alcohol 70% Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675543 Acquisition of Materials - OPME (Traumatology) in consignment. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675544 Hiring a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance service of power generation equipment with supply of consumer materials and eventual supply of parts and/or r Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675545 Acquisition of NPP PARENTERAL NUTRITION Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675547 Acquisition of consumer material - Sulfite paper Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675553 Acquisition of Technical and Hospital Material Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675554 Acquisition of Wall Fan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675557 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of parts for maintenance of hospital infrastructure equipment (filter for air conditioning system, etc.), to meet t Deadline06 Aug 2025 8675560 Price Registration for PERP 070/2025 Medicines Acquisition Deadline18 Aug 2025 8675561 Acquisition of medicines (ketoprofen, clindamycin, etc.), to meet the needs of the HCFMB Supplies Section. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8675563 Measurement Control Instruments and Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2025 8675566 Computer Equipment and Accessories Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675567 Hiring Cleaning Services for the Colonel PM Soldiers School Eduardo Assumpção of the São Paulo State Military Police. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675570 Acquisition of materials for use in practical classes in FCFRP laboratories Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675572 Acquisition of Filters for Central Air Conditioning System. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675574 Hygiene and Cleaning Material Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675577 Cups of Disposable Cellulose. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675579 Foundation reinforcement service with mega piles and structural repairs - Blocks of the Department of Genetics and Block of the Pathology FMRP -USP Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675581 Inspection of the reform of the Blocks of the Department of Genetics and the building of the Department of Pathology and Forensic Medicine of FMRP -USP Deadline21 Aug 2025 8675585 Acquisition and Renewal of Software License (Canvas Pro; Adobe Acrobat Pro; Faronics Deep Freeze Cloud) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675589 Price Registration, of the lower price per group or lot, for hiring a specialized company (s) in providing, supply and installation of specific visual communication parts - Braille Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675591 Acquisition of inputs for absorbents Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675594 Price Registration for the Purchase of Medicines Perp 075/2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8675596 Price Registration for the Purchase of Medicines Perp 072/2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8675597 Price Registration for Purchase of Medicines Perp 071/2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8675601 Price Registration for Purchase of Medicines Perp 069/2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8675603 Acquisition of Material to meet legal action Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675605 Acquisition of Nutrition to meet legal action Deadline01 Aug 2025 8675606 Acquisition of Medicines: Carbolatin, Iphosphamide, Paclitaxel and Vincristine. All drugs with minimum validity of 75% in delivery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675609 Acquisition of various materials for the clinical laboratory Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675616 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Materials (Chemical Indicator Integrating Cleaning and Collection Kit). Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675620 Acquisition of Roll Hygienic Paper Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675622 Acquisition of orthosis and orthopedic prosthesis - hip. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675623 Acquisition of enteral diets, supplements, children's formulas and the like Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675626 Acquisition of Acrylic Plates Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675628 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675632 Acquisition of antiseptic solution Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675644 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Material to meet judicial determination Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675651 Acquisition of Symaticona 75 mg/ml Oral Solution Bottle 10 ml, scopolamine + dipyrone 6.67 mg + 333.4 mg)/ml Sol or FR, vitamin B1 (Hydrochloride Thiamine) 100 mg/ml Sol Inj amp 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675653 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (suture wire, etc.), to meet the needs of the HCFMB Supplies Section. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675655 Patient Assistance Protection Apron Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675659 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of human immunoglobulin anti-tabo (D) 250 mcg FA/SER, Human Immunoglobulin Anti-Rho (D) 300 mcg FA/SER, Salbutamol (sulfate) Sol 0.5 mg/ml AMP 1ml (* Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675664 Plast FreeL/Aliment Bag 60LT, Plast FreeL/Food Bag, Bottle Protective Bag, Lanking Bag, Bag 26x10cm, PlastCongel/Aliment100lTr Bag, Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675667 Acquisition of USP Lanolina (anhydra) for pharmaceutical use, Vaseline liquid for pharmaceutical use, polyvinylpirrolidone k30 or Povidona USP Pharmaceutical use Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675673 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675674 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675678 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of consumer material. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675680 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675683 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8675686 Acquisition of laboratory consumer material Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675689 Sodium Hypochloritode. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675692 Phosphoce Fraction Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675694 Sulfite paper Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675695 Base Cannabis Judicial Base Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675704 Acquisition of Nutrition to meet legal action Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675706 Isosorbid Medicines 5mg to methylprednisolona Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675710 Acquisition of Kit Arrested (clothing, underwear, bed and bath) for the sentenceds of the Tremembé Penal Complex Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675715 Disposable Apron Size G Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675716 Acquisition of Food General, with only delivery, for the use of this Bernardino de Campos Penitentiary. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675720 Acquisition of appliances and electronics for UNESP CSJRP. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675721 Acquisition of Hospital Technical Materials. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675727 Acquisition of appliances aimed at replacing obsolete equipment and expanding the capacity and restructuring of day care centers and schools, through the Limoeiro/PE Municipal Educ Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675731 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a specialized company and, providing graphic creation services, publishing and printing of proof notebooks, A4 posters, books, booklets Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675734 Supply of controlled medicines, to meet the needs of the CAF Pharmaceutical Supply Center, of the Municipal Health Secretariat of this municipality and its linked units. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675738 Supply of geriatric diapers, to meet the needs of the Central Pharmacy of the Municipal Health Secretariat of this municipality and its linked units. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675741 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of manipulated medicines intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund and other linked units. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675744 Acquisition of Permanent Materials Deadline19 Aug 2025 8675748 The object of the bidding is the provision of daily feeding service, in the form of a ready meal, intended for the prison community and public servants of the prison units of the C Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675751 The object of the bidding is the provision of logistical support services to the 30th Convention Conference - United Nations Board on Climate Change (COP30), under the conditions s Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675755 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675758 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of calings, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675762 Contracting of a company to provide food services to BABE VIP rooms during COP -30 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675765 Acquisition of bedding for Hotel do Icea Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675769 Eventual acquisition of gases for IAE laboratories Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675773 Price registration for eventual acquisition of permanent material (paper fragmentator, tables, chairs, cabinets, kitchen equipment, among others) in order to meet the requests of t Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675779 Hiring a specialized company to provide loading, moving and transportation services, computer equipment and bulky materials of the warehouse and the general services section. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8675784 Electronic Auction for the Acquisition of Cleaning Material and Prod. Hygienization, intended for Unipampa/RS- SISLAB, according to conditions, quantities and requirements establis Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675785 Acquisition of material for reform of the Diplinarial Pavilion of the Ozias Lúcio dos Santos de Pacaembu Penitentiary Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675787 Provision of Motorized Surveillance and Security Services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675793 Hiring a company for the execution of renovation and expansion of the wings of endoscopy and the X-ray of the Unicamp Gastrocenter Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675795 Company Hiring to Prepare the Dam Safety Plan (PSB) for the Zeferino Vaz Campus Water Accumulation Dams Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675797 Price Registration of Detection Kits. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675800 Future and eventual hiring of a company for the supply of milk, intended for the composition of the snacks of the servers of the Uberlandense Foundation of Tourism, Sport and Leisu Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675805 Acquisition of Tools Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675807 Hiring a company specialized in maintenance services, with parts exchange, Siemens Siremobil SN 30766 Mobile Surgical Arc, to meet the needs of the state health care Foundation for Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675811 Hiring a company specializing in engineering works and services for the execution of stage 02 expected for the remaining work of Block 04 - Sector 46 - CPAR Building, UFMS campuses Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675813 Electronic Auction Provision of the Security Inspection Service, intended for Unipampa, Laboratory System - Sislab, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675920 Hiring Health Services for Outpatient Clinical Care in favor of the user: L. R. S. - in the city of Sorocaba/SP. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675923 Hospital Coat 1.88 x 88 x 12cm Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675924 Acquisition of infusion pump equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675927 Acquisition of identification bracelet Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675930 Surgical Adhesive, Closure of Small Incisions - N -Buts Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675931 Acquisition of intravenous catheter, antimicrobial compress, arterial equation and others Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675933 Generator Maintenance Service Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675935 Acquisition of feed for the penal complex kennel Deadline31 Jul 2025 8675938 Acquisition of consumer materials (construction materials, spare parts, electrical and hydraulic material and equipment) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675946 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of instrumentals for thoracic surgery, in order to meet the needs of the São Carlos University Hospital, linked to the Federal Univ Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675948 Price Registration for Future and Possible Input Acquisition for Ostomies (reprint) for HUJM/UFMT -EBSERH. The event will be carried out based on Law 13.303/2016 (Legal Statute o Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675949 Acquisition of consumer materials for inventory replacement and repair in the protection fence of the semi -open annex to this Presidente Prudente Penal Complex. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675952 Some Construction Materials Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675958 Acquisition of tools and correlates for structural reform of the Mogi Guaçi Women's Penitentiary Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675960 Acquisition of Industrial Ovens for Kitchen Prison Unit Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675963 Acquisition of Home Call Washer 11 Kg Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675965 Acquisition of aluminum marmitex. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8675968 Acquisition of animal drinking fountains, type Australian. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675970 Electronic Auction-Price Registration System for the acquisition of wooden organizers (AA-03, AB-05, AB-06, AB-07, AB-08, AR-10, ES-09, ES-10, ES-11, ES-12 and ES-13), Steel Organi Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675972 Constitution of Price Record Minutes to provide administrative and operational support services for planning, organization, promotion and development of tourist experiments in the Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675977 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of facade protection installation services in the São José do Rio Pardo District Forum building, located at Três Pão Square, 03 - Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675980 Aminoados; Nitrogen; Carbohydrates; Lipids; Electrolites; Osmolarity or equiv above 1200mosmol or equiv; Caloric density above 1.1kcal/ml; Volume 1000 to 1500ml; Pharmaceutical for Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675983 Acquisition of Consumer Material Waste Collector delivers in installments Deadline30 Jul 2025 8675989 Acquisition of General Medicines - Injectable and Nonjectible to meet the Assistance Units of the Clinical Hospital of the Federal University of Triangulo Mineiro (HC -UFTM), a mem Deadline28 Jul 2025 8675997 Contracting of Common Engineering Services to adapt the accommodation of HGES civil servants for the Initial Women's Military Service (SMIF) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676004 Acquisition of hygienic materials, guide wire, Blood Administration and Corrugated Trachea to meet the demand continuously of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676007 Acquisition of wire tubes and tracheostomy cannulas to meet the demand continuously from the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, according Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676010 Acquisition of tape for autoclave, stresses, cloak, electrocurgical plate, unidirectional valves, tubes and extensors to meet the demand continuously of the Odilon Behrens Metropol Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676012 Miscellaneous Medicines Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676015 Acquisition of Medical Equipment for Structuring the New Sterilized Material Center (CME) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676017 Hiring of a specialized company for the continuous provision of Hospital Food, Nutrition and Copening Services using the Cook Chill system with supply of meals, equipment and mater Deadline06 Aug 2025 8676023 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of materials for endoscopy (reprint), in order to meet the needs of Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital - Humap/UFMS Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676027 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of needles, syringes and catheters (Equipine and Extensors), to supply the University Hospital of the Federal University of Jui Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676031 This term of reference aims to perform electronic bidding, through the Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of inputs for physiotherapy, to supply the University Ho Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676036 Acquisition of filters, hoses, fans, resistances, lamps, neonatal incubator accessories, drills, Leep handles, parts and accessories for medical equipment used by the Clinical Engi Deadline05 Aug 2025 8676039 Price registration for future acquisition of materials and tools necessary to perform the preventive and corrective maintenance of the IFSUL Campus Pelotas. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8676042 Acquisition of Food Templates to meet the needs of IFC Campus Brusque Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676049 Contracting of Continuous Services of Professionals to meet Students with Specific Special Needs (ESA) to be performed with exclusive labor dedication regime and supply of uniforms Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676060 Price Registration Formalization for Production, Edition and Video, Spot and Podcast Service, with accessibility criteria Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676066 Acquisition of permanent goods Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676073 Electronic Auction-Acquisition of standardized drugs for the year 2025, (curve B and C failed and deserted), for use in patients undergoing clinical, diagnostic and surgical proced Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676080 Acquisition of laboratory inputs and materials for use at the Assisted Reproduction Center (CRA), in order to meet the needs of the Januário Cicco - MEJC School Maternity, Branch Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676085 Acquisition of uniforms for SAAE servers. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676093 Acquisition of coarse sand. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676097 Purchase of Pinus Maraval. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676101 Contracting of Continuous Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Engineering Services, installations and uninstallation of air conditioning equipment and corrective maintenance in c Deadline06 Aug 2025 8676106 Social Security Census Services (data collection through web platform) to improve the social security management of registration, functional and financial data of municipal, active Deadline06 Aug 2025 8676108 Contracting of continuous company services responsible for maintaining the telephony infrastructure and PABX type telephone central available 24 hours and in perfect operating and Deadline05 Aug 2025 8676113 Acquisition of foodstuffs, such as cereals, dairy, chocolate, juices, condiments, among others, to meet the demands of the Bom Jesus do Itabapoana, Cambuci and Itaperuna campuses o Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676114 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of 03 (three) sedan vehicles, in order to maintain the actions of the Procad -Suas programs, happy child and Bolsa Familia, according to Ordi Deadline06 Aug 2025 8676117 Acquisition of Rectangular Rigid Flat Source (Flood Type), Radioisotope: Cobalt - 57 (57CO) Activity: 20 MCI Dimensions: 64 cm x 45.5 cm (respecting equipment dimensions) Typical l Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676120 Acquisition of medicine (water for injection injectable solution, potassium chloride, sodium chloride 0.9, etc ...) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676122 Acquisition of medicines. (Process: 25410.010805/2024-46) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676126 Acquisition of laboratory material (glassware) according to the reference term, Annex I of the Notice Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676135 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services, with replacement of parts provided Deadline05 Aug 2025 8676139 Hiring for an onerous assignment for the use of public good, refectory with an area of 595.55m², located on the first floor of the headquarters of the Teixeira de Freitas Forum (F Deadline04 Aug 2025 8676143 Contracting of corrective maintenance services in the CCTV (Closed Circuit) system of the Guanambi Judicial Subsection, according to specifications and quantities defined in Annex Deadline04 Aug 2025 8676146 Acquisition of Small Climatization Equipment (Split Air Conditioning) for the Eunapolis Judicial Subsection and Contracting of Installation Service and Uninstalling Climatization E Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676150 Acquisition of woodworking materials (contact glue, complete tubular lock and wooden sealer), as per Annex I (term of reference). Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676161 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of engineering services, for the replacement of lining, luminaires, lighting electrical circuits, diffusers and complementation of Deadline07 Aug 2025 8676163 Possible acquisition of ICT equipment and materials, peripherals and computer accessories, aiming to meet the needs of the 17 “mechanized cavalry regiment. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676169 Acquisition of consumer material for the 4th CMA and CMB MEC Dental Office Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676174 Acquisition of refrigerated machine, including installation, assembly and preparation of the site, pursuant to the term of reference. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676177 Maintenance Service Equipment Deadline05 Aug 2025 8676186 Contracting of a legal entity specialized in the engineering business to provide the maintenance services of the Hodlitization System to be performed at the Military Justice Attorn Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676193 Contracting of cleaning, conservation, hygiene by m², in internal and external areas, internal and external frames, with the supply of materials, inputs and equipment required and Deadline01 Aug 2025 8676196 Acquisition of hospital inputs Deadline25 Jul 2025 8676201 Acquisition of parts intended for repairing air conditioners, aiming to ensure the full operation and preventive and corrective maintenance of air conditioning equipment used in th Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676212 Execution of paving services in parallelepiped of public roads in the Parque Brasil neighborhood in the municipality Teresina with 894.36 m². Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676213 Price Record aiming at the acquisition of paints for road signs of streets and avenues of the municipality. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8676220 Price Registration, for a period of up to 12 months, for eventual acquisition of self -laughing plastic bag (biological risk / infective residue / residue sharp perfuro to meet the Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676229 Hiring of monthly lease provision of 34 office adapted housing modules and 10 warehouse marine containers in the technological complex of vaccines (CTV) of Bio -Manguinhos/Fiocruz. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676230 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Rental Services of 1 (one) vehicle from Group B. Considering absence of specific code for each item at www.gov.br/compras, we ask that f Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676238 Continuing Surveillance Service, with electronic round control through rods and ibutons or similar, to be executed on a regime with exclusive dedication of labor, pursuant to the t Deadline30 Jul 2025 8676246 Acquisition of electrical, hydraulic, construction and building equipment for IFSULDEMINES CAMPUS PASSOS Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676252 Hiring of a company specialized in providing gardener services to the campis of the IFCE Western Coastal Central. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676259 The present procedure has as its object the eventual acquisition of working materials for administrative and pedagogical use Getúlio Vargas State College, the Municipality Ananás Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676267 Supply and Installation of Photovoltaic Microgeration Center with minimum power of 40.8 kWp of power, delivered installed, functioning and interconnected to the CPFL network (Soroc Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676268 Price registration for hiring a legal entity, duly registered with CREA/CAU, for the supply and installation of a bus stop in various locations in the municipality of Santa Izabel Deadline14 Aug 2025 8676272 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Cooking Gas (LPG) in Pineper and Gas Recharges to meet the needs of Cabinet Secretariats, Public Services, Education, Cult Deadline07 Aug 2025 8676282 Price registration for the execution of glassware services with supply of materials, in all municipal public buildings, in compliance with all secretariats. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8676287 Price Registration for the eventual and installment acquisition of sports equipment and awards kit for participants in the music festivals and municipal championships to be held by Deadline28 Jul 2025 8676295 Contratação de empresa especializada para execução de Ciclovia com revestimento em CBUQ e Concreto com área de 3.087,41 m², incluindo serviços preliminares, terraplenagem, d Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676299 Hiring a specialized company for the execution of the remaining services of the coverage and urbanization work of Avenida Tancredo de Almeida Neves, for the implementation of the I Deadline31 Jul 2025 8676304 Price Registration for the Inquiry of Graphic Materials necessary for the development of administrative services of all secretariats of the municipality of Boa Vista da Aparecida/P Deadline29 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us