Tender Summary
The Mun. From Boa Vista da Aparecida in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Contratação de empresa especializada para execução de Ciclovia com revestimento em CBUQ e Concreto com área de 3.087,41 m², incluindo serviços preliminares, terraplenagem, drenagem, base e sub-base, revestimento, meio-fio com sarjeta, serviços de urbanização, sinalização de trânsito, drenagem, ensaios tecnológicos e placa de comunicação visual, em conformidade com os projetos, orçamento, cronograma de execução e memorial descriptive, pursuant to the table below, according to with tender notice no. Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90011/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-137 published on 17 Jul 2025. The tender expired on 31 Jul 2025. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Concrete products, Surface coating construction work, Concrete-coating work. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 8676295.
Tender Details
Tender NoticeTI Ref: 8676295
Tender Notice No
Concorrência Eletrônica Nº 90011/2025 (Lei Nº 14.133/2021)-137
Tender Organisation
Mun. From Boa Vista da Aparecida
Tender CPV
44114200 : Concrete products45233228 : Surface coating construction work45262370 : Concrete-coating work
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
31 Jul 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Contratação de empresa especializada para execução de Ciclovia com revestimento em CBUQ e Concreto com área de 3.087,41 m², incluindo serviços preliminares, terraplenagem, drenagem, base e sub-base, revestimento, meio-fio com sarjeta, serviços de urbanização, sinalização de trânsito, drenagem, ensaios tecnológicos e placa de comunicação visual, em conformidade com os projetos, orçamento, cronograma de execução e memorial descriptive, pursuant to the table below, according to