Brazil Tenders - 2 October 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

869 tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9624101 Acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624102 Electronic Auction -Contracting of Reform Engineering Services and ADVANCES OF THE SECURITY AND DEFENSE Group Auditorium -GSD -ES Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624103 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624104 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Computer Materials and Equipment, Appliances, Electronic Equipment, Audio and Video and Access Control for the Francisco B Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624105 Supply and installation of 17 (seventeen) air conditioners for use on the premises of the Valinhos Chamber, according to conditions and requirements established in the notice and i Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624106 Acquisition of Graphic Material (Folders) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624107 tooling milling machine to meet the demands of the processing line of metallurgical matrices at SEFAM, to make tooling dedicated to the production of circulation and commemorative Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624108 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of sports supplies linked to the activities developed under the Naval College, in Angra dos Reis, RJ. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624110 Acquisition of Water Treatment System called Collective Alternative Solution and Water Treatment for Human Consumption - Salta Z for Special Border Platoons - PEF of the Brazilian Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624111 Acquisition of Hospital Material. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624112 Acquisition of indirect method grain moisture meters, to be used in Conab/Sureg Piauí storage units, according to specifications, quantities, requirements and conditions, establis Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624113 External data storage for Backup copy with S3 - Simple Storage Service. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624155 Acquisition of Biological Indicator Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624210 Acquisition of linens Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624212 Vinyl Floor Installation Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624213 Children's Enteral Diet Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624217 Acquisition of arterial and venous pressure isolator Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624314 Hiring Health Services for Home Care Home Care in favor of the user: D. B. M. V. - in the city of Estrela do Norte/SP. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624315 Acquisition of brush for cleaning bottles and bottles Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624317 Hiring Health Services for Outpatient Clinical Care in favor of the user: L. T. C. - in the city of Arujá/SP. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624318 Test for Ionized and Lithium Calcium Dosage Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624328 Acquisition of Dermal Regeneration Matrix Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624330 Riboflavin 0.1% 400mosm (Veic. Methylcellulose 1%) 2ml F/A Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624335 Acquisition of hydrophilic gauze compress without filament Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624337 Acquisition of tracheostomy cannula and others Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624338 Needle Acquisition for Video System and others Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624339 Acquisition of hydrophilic gauze 9,1cm x 91m and others Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624340 Acquisition of Medicines (Doxorrubicin Liposomal) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624342 Acquisition of personalized diverse consumer material, such as porcelain cups, porcelain coffee glasses, notepad, sanitizing rugs and flags of the State of S. Paulo, Civil Police a Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624344 Acquisition of Polypectomy Med 230 cm in length and others Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624346 Acquisition of Angiographic Syringe SCW Luer Lock White 20 ML Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624348 Company hiring for air quality assessment service in air -conditioned environments. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624349 Acquisition of various consumer materials (cartridges, showers, sugar ..) For use at the Carapicuíba Sectional Police Station and its subordinate police units. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624351 Acquisition of real estate conservation and maintenance material to meet this Pirajuí Penal Complex, CNPJ: 96.291.141/0018-28, with a single delivery at the address of the Walter Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624353 Auction 027/2025 -Achievement of Ration for Dogs of Service of this Penal Establishment. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624355 Official auctioneer hiring, aiming to comply with the provision CSM 2,761/2024 - Court of Justice - SP - Auction by compacting and selling ferrous scrap of vehicles seized by PC/SP Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624356 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of consumer material for the São Sebastião Police Station Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624358 Acquisition of Central Access 2FR/24g Double Lumen Neonatal PICC Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624360 Acquisition of chairs and armchairs to meet the demand for furniture for Fesj Block 03 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624361 Contracting of Armed Surveillance and Safety Services and Non Lethal Weapon for DER/SP facilities (Headquarters and Mooca). Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624363 Hiring of a specialized company to teach Technical Qualification Course in NR -10 Security in Electricity Installations and Services. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624364 Acquisition of routine medicines. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624365 Surgical Adhesive Price Registration. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624368 Future and eventual hiring a company for the acquisition of industrial drinking fountains and filters, in attendance to the Uberlandense Foundation for Tourism, Sport and Leisure - Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624369 Acquisition of diet in compliance with legal action. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624370 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of office material, makeup and aviation and sewing to meet the needs of the Marabá Casa da Cultura Foundation and its participating Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624371 Price registration formation for future hiring a company specialized in state transportation of athletes, artists, technical teams and materials for events, championships, sports a Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624372 Acquisition of surgical gloves Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624373 Acquisition of hygiene material Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624374 Acquisition of lock Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624375 Acquisition of Nursing Material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624376 Acquisition of Nursing Materials Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624378 Acquisition of battery and batteries Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624379 Constitution of Price Registration System for Future Acquisition of Medical -Hospital Materials (Straight Straight Manometry Probe PVC, etc.), to meet the necissities of the Suppli Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624380 Constitution of Price Registration System for future acquisition of medical -hospital materials (implantable definitive mark and electrode system), to meet the needs of the Orthosi Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624381 Acquisition of Tecpoint and Electrode Pen Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624382 Acquisition of mask and catheter Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624383 Acquisition of part of air compressor replacement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624384 Amiodarone 200mg tablet, aciclovir 250 mg Inj. Fr.AMP and PropatilNitrate 10mg Compressed Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624385 Acquisition of furniture Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624386 Acquisition of Stochable Food States Christmas and New Year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624387 Acquisition of perishable food from September to December Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624388 Acquisition of foodstuffs - Café Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624389 Acquisition of Consumer Material - Construction, Electric, Replacement Parts Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624390 Acquisition of external furniture for the project Square belongs. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624391 Acquisition of Chairs and Tables for Central and PUSP -CB restaurants Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624392 Acquisition of air conditioners and electric coffee makers. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9624393 Price Registration for future acquisition of gloves for procedures. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624395 Acquisition of medicines to meet judicial determinations Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624396 Acquisition of Nursing Material to attend a court order Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624399 Hiring a specialized company to provide maintenance services focused on service planning Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624400 Contracting of a company specialized in supplying valves and connections to CRM, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and its attachments. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624401 Acquisition of Medicines - Electrolytes under the terms below, according to conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624402 It is the objective of this request to acquire products for enteral/oral nutritional therapy, in the trading mode, in its electronic form, for the registration of prices, for the p Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624403 Contracting of common pruning engineering services, root removal, tree suppression and planting, with collection, transportation and disposal of waste, to be performed without excl Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624404 Acquisition of airline tickets to the company. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624405 Acquisition of 01 (one) oil distiller Deadline28 Oct 2025 9624406 Hiring valets to be performed with a regime of exclusive dedication of labor, to meet the needs of Artesp headquarters. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624407 Execution of continued preventive and corrective maintenance services of the 9 de Julho Palace Sound infrastructure, comprising permanent labor and all necessary and appropriate eq Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624408 Contracting of services from a company specializing in preventive and corrective maintenance of temperate window windows. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624409 Price registration for the acquisition of disposable materials, intended to meet the demands of the Bandeirantes Palace, in São Paulo/SP, and the Boa Vista Palace, in Campos do Jo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624410 Hiring of Lajes Waterproofing Service Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624411 Supply of Stainless Steel Sheets Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624412 Reform and Maintenance Service of cable and soldiers accommodation; Predial Reform and Maintenance Service of the management rooms of the 15.BPM/I headquarters. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624413 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of first -ranking maintenance and repair services, with total supply of material and labor, in the building of the first sixth compan Deadline03 Nov 2025 9624414 Ration Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624415 Acquisition of 01 (one) two -way stove, for the 2nd party, of the 3rd Company of the 4th Environmental Police, located in Barretos Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624416 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of consumer materials (lamps and flags) for the CPI -9, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notic Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624417 Company Hiring for Maintenance of 04 (four) vehicles belonging to the Dec Policing Command fleet, with hand and work and material supply. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624418 Provision of service for maintenance in the rooms of the Military and Disciplinary Judicial Police Section, the area Agency and the Materials Section of the 47th BPM/I Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624419 Hiring a specialized company to provide public servant hosting service, under the sole responsibility of the contractor, to provide a full pension hostel to 222 military police, fr Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624420 Consumer Material for the Instruments of the CPI -7 Regimental Music Band. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624421 Contracting and emergency services for retirement of Arrimo wall to the 7th BPM/I. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624422 Contracting of clothing services, assembly and installation of the board of the commanders of the 14th Special Police Actions Battalion, according to conditions, quantities and req Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624423 Acquisition of water filters for CPI -8 and subordinate units. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624424 Acquisition of Medical Material - Digital Thermo -Higrometro Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624425 Acquisition of baths and supports. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624428 Acquisition of bacteria/virus filter and others. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624432 Acquisition of gastrostomy set, to meet the judicial demands Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624435 Constitution of Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of dressings with determination of brand III, to meet judicial demands Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624438 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of nursing items - Support and Diagnosis IV - Syringe Tube, Outpatient and Hospital Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624439 Remaining Genres Relancing Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624440 Acquisition of consumer material (air conditioning) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624441 Acquisition of Medicines (CEFTRIXONA and OOS) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624442 Acquisition of Medicines (Haloperidol and OOS) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624443 Acquisition of nursing inputs (polyurethane and OOS coverage) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624445 Acquisition of Medicines (Lidocaine and OOS) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624446 Acquisition of Medicines (Cetoconazole and OOS) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624447 Acquisition of non -ionic contrast to computed tomography procedures, with equipment lending Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624448 Acquisition of nursing inputs (venous catheter and OOS) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624449 Acquisition of nutrition inputs (nutritional supplement) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624450 Ration Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624465 Acquisition of medicine to meet administrative process. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624468 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624470 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624475 Acquisition of Ostomy for Ostomized Program. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624476 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624477 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624480 Acquisition of Nutrition Items to meet legal actions Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624481 Acquisition of medicines for attendance of lawsuits. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624485 Acquisition of medicines for attendance of lawsuits. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624486 Acquisition of Medicines for Judicial Requirement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624504 Acquisition of medicines to meet the judicial demands of the Regional Health Department VIII of Franca. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624508 Acquisition of Multidisciplinary Services of Neuropsychology, Speech Therapy and Occupational Therapy to meet Judicial Demand of DRS 8 FRANCA Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624511 Acquisition of Occupational Therapy, Speech Therapy and Psychotherapy Services to meet Judicial Demand of DRS 8 Franca Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624512 Acquisition of Occupational Therapy, Psychotherapy and Speech Therapy Services, to meet the judicial demand of DRS 8 Franca Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624513 Acquisition of various medicines to meet legal demands from the Regional Health Department VIII of Franca. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624514 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Judicial Demands of the Department of Health VIII of Franca Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624516 Acquisition of consumer materials (ostomy and urinary incontinence equipment) not contemplated in ARP to meet the needs of patients from the 26 municipalities of the Piracicaba Reg Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624517 Acquisition of medicine (s) without a specific brand, not contemplated in the Minutes of Price Registration, for patient care that had administrative requests authorized by the Pha Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624519 Acquisition of alkaline batteries for use in DRS XIII of Ribeirão Preto. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624520 Acquisition of inputs to meet legal demands. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624521 Price Registration aimed at temporary lease of pavilion, containment railings and trusses for use in events promoted by the municipality of Ubiratã. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624522 Hiring a specialized company to build the Library of the Clotário Portugal Municipal School in Arapongas, in compliance with the Municipal Secretariat of Education. Deadline18 Oct 2025 9624523 Price Registration with a view to the eventual and installment acquisition of squares and glassware and provision of welding and Ferraria services, to maintain public buildings in Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624524 Price Registration for eventual and future acquisition of hospital medical materials, such as needles, bandages, pelvic straps, rescues, supraglotic tubes, among others, to meet th Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624525 This bidding has as its object the acquisition of bee boxes, silage and agricultural trailer to comply with the Special Parliamentary Amendment Pix P0932024, according to request N Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624526 This bidding has as its object the hiring of companies for acquisition, supply and installation, various materials of locksmiths, metallurgical, glass, including labor, such as met Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624527 Hiring of a specialized company to perform Christmas decoration and lighting in public spaces of the municipality of Balneário Camboriú, under the Viva Natal BC 2025 event. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624528 Company hiring to perform the external painting services of the building of the Administrative Center of the City Hall of Coronel Bicaco/RS. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624529 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring of a company specialized in providing graphic printing services, in security and confidentiality at the request of the Municipal S Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624530 Acquisition and installation of a playground in the municipality of Ampére/PR, agreement 960595. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9624531 Acquisition of liquid and refrigerated nitrogen and cryogenic cylinder for liquid nitrogen. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624532 Contract of total insurance against collision, fire, theft, with hull coverage, material damage, body, accidental death, permanent disability, towing and indemnity for total loss, Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624533 Probable supply of foodstuffs, in order to meet the food demand of the municipal shelter of Barra do Piraí - RJ. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624534 Contracting of Engineering Company for Reform and Revitalization of the Unified Arts and Sports Center ´Céu das Artes´´ in the municipality of Bauru, with the supply of materia Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624535 Acquisition of Tower Type Fan, as full specification in the reference term. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624537 Acquisition of chicken egg with point delivery, duly specified in Annex I of the Notice, through the Price Registration System. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624539 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of mattress type mattresses and blankets, intended to meet emergency demands and humanitarian actions of the Undersecretary o Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624542 Hiring a company to provide cultural mapping services in Botucatu Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624544 Price Registration for Possible Motor Machine Rental and Loader, including operator and fuel. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624545 Price registration for the possible acquisition of medicines intended for the maintenance of users' care with the health units of the basic network, agreements and department of an Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624548 Acquisition of 01 (one) new sedan vehicle, zero km to meet the demand of the Secretariat of Social Assistance of the Municipality of Brasilandia do Sul. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624549 Acquisition / Supply of New Zero kilometer vehicles to the Municipal Health Department Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624551 Contracting of Reform and Construction Services/Engineering for the execution of a school of 12 rooms in the FNDE standard (Basic and Elementary Education) in the Prisco Viana neig Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624552 Acquisition of Administrative Furniture Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624553 Acquisition of sports equipment - NOTE: In the case of divergence between the description of the items listed in the public notice and the purchase system, it will prevail in Annex Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624555 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring a company specialized in providing recreational transportation services, Hurricane or Carreta da Alegria truck type. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624560 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Panified Food General Acquisition, packed and ready for consumption, intended to meet the needs of CRAS, CREAS, Morada da Criança, shelt Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624561 Acquisition of nails, washers and nuts. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624562 Price Registration will be effective, for a period of 1 (one) year, and may be extended for the same period, provided that the advantageous price, for future and eventual hiring a Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624563 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of set of tables and chairs, electronic equipment, appliances and computer equipment, intended for the Municipal Tourism Secreta Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624564 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Hiring Supply of Meals, such as Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner, to be made available at Prainha Municipal, during fishing competitions, Muni Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624565 Price Registration of Manipulated Medicines Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624568 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of paving services and complementary works in 4 streets of the municipality of Currais Novos/RN. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624570 Acquisition and installation in a possible and installment of LED lamps, photoelectric relay, galvanized arms and connectors to improve the public lighting system. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624574 Permanent Materials to be used in the Teaching Units of the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of Feijó -ACRE. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624575 Price Registration for future and installment acquisition of electrical materials in meeting the needs of the Municipal Secretariats of Iguaraçu -PR. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624580 Price Registration for the eventual acqRegistration of prices for the possible ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, VETERINARY ACCESSORIES AND FEEDS for the Reference Center for Ani Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624582 The purpose of this bidding is to ensure the selection of the proposal capable of generating the most advantageous contracting result for the Contracting of a company specialized i Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624583 Electronic Auction-Armed Heritage Surveillance Services, Day and Noturma, to be executed on the premises of the Funasa State Superintendence in Paraíba, in João Pessoa/PB, with a Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624584 PE 29/2025 - Acquisition of permanent goods to meet Proae's demands with PNAES APPEAL Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624586 Contracting of a Threat Detection and Response solution (EDR Endpoint Detection and Response) for 36 months, via the Price Registration System. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624588 Contracting of Continued Packaging, Collection, Transport, Treatment and Final Disposal of Hazardous Chemical Waste, to be performed without exclusive dedication of labor, to the U Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624589 Hiring specialized services for continuous service without exclusive dedication of labor to install and maintain data network infrastructure (metallic, telephone, audiovisual, opti Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624592 Contract of Technical Support for Firewall Solution Checkpoint Campinas. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624593 Acquisition of Electrical Materials for Building Maintenance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624594 Contracting of a company specialized in providing concierge services, to be executed with exclusive dedication of labor, in the quantities and requirements established in this Term Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624595 Constitution of Price Registration for the Acquisition of Kit Snack Deadline28 Oct 2025 9624596 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous concierge and janitorial services, with exclusive dedication of labor Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624597 Contracting of Uniform Cutting and Sewing Service Deadline04 Nov 2025 9624598 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous operational and administrative support services, covering auxiliary and complementary activities, to be performed on the premi Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624599 SRP - Acquisition of reference patterns of chemicals - antipsychotics, hypnotics and sedatives. Protocol No. 23,984,572-0. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624600 Hiring a specialized company for recharging, medicinal oxygen, with cylinder lending, aiming to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Secretariat, both in support to patients tr Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624601 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Manipulated Medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Secretariat/PMVR Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624602 Provision of organization, planning, execution and support for events and promotional actions, including production, logistics, graphic and audiovisual materials, digital campaigns Deadline18 Oct 2025 9624603 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of Vinyl Floor removal and installation services on EEFE/USP premises. The execution of the service should consider the removal an Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624604 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of valve control boards (QCV), under the conditions set forth in this Notice and their atta Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624606 Acquisition of Uniforms. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624607 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624608 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of reagents, under the conditions set forth in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624609 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624610 Hiring of a company specialized in carrying out the annual recycling course for the fire brigade. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624611 Acquisition of Split Hi Wall Inverter Air Conditioners with Installation Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624612 Acquisition of NVR recorder and cameras to update the CCTV (Closed Circuit Television) system Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624614 Price registration for eventual and future hiring a company specialized in providing Coffee Break services, including labor, preparation, transportation, assembly, service and with Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624615 The object of the bidding is the Contracting of a company to provide continuous services to be executed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by the Consolidation Deadline24 Oct 2025 9624616 The object of bidding is the acquisition of laboratories for herbal production and maintenance of the State Official Garden Pharmaceutical Workshop, linked to the Interculturality Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624617 The object of the bidding is the price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Notice and its attac Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624620 The object of the bidding is the hiring of a company to provide continuous services to be performed with exclusive dedication of outsourced labor, governed by the consolidation of Deadline24 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us