Brazil Tenders - 2 October 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

869 tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Energy, GIS/GPS.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Brazil on 2 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Energy, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

9624671 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of OM Vegetative Life, as well as Permanent Material to meet the needs of the 1st Infantry Company Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624673 Price registration for eventual hiring a company specialized in continuous transportation leasing services for students, as required by the reference term and attachments. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624674 Acquisition Immunohematological Reagents (Tube Technique), for transfusion tests (research and identification of irregular antibodies, proof of transfusion compatibility, investiga Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624676 Contracting of a company specialized in providing corrective and preventive maintenance services for ELEVATORS, with the supply of parts and specialized labor, installed in EDUCATI Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624677 Price Registration for Swalth Sterile Bonto 18cm, 4mm Optical Diameter, 3m extension Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624678 Price Registration for the supply of Botton, Gastrostomy, Tam 16 FR x 5.0 cm Botton - Judicial Action and Botton, Gastrostomy, Tam 18 FR x 2 cm (Mic Key) - Action Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624680 Price registration for the supply of Cetaphil Pro AD Restoraderm - JUDICIAL Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624681 Price Registration for the Milimered Paper Supply for Electrocardiogram, Thermosensitive Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624682 Acquisition of tools and others for the green and administration sector. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624685 Acquisition of parts for the Van Peugeot HDI vehicle DMN8931, year/model 2009, to serve the Secretariat of Works, Engineering and Services - SEMEO, according to the Notice Referenc Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624686 his bidding process of the lowest price type, at fixed prices, has as its object the acquisition of equipment as described below and in accordance with other specifications contain Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624687 Acquisition of 01 (one) Clean Truck 4x2, new, zero kilometer, manufacture/model 2025/2025, and other technical characteristics contained in model 07, to be purchased with appeal fr Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624688 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of technical services of topography, aerophotogrammetry, including office and field techniques, according to the specifications de Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624689 Price Record for Futura and Possible Acquisition of School Furniture, Toys, Pedagogical Games and Computer Equipment for the School Units of the Municipal Education Network, throug Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624690 Hiring a company to provide phrase services, video recording, audio production, videos and images of the institutional actions carried out by the various municipal secretariats of Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624691 Hiring a specialized company to provide services in the pyrotechnic show, for the festivities of the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624693 Hiring of a specialized company to provide IT services to the City Hall of Xanxerê, covering: basic maintenance of computers; Management and maintenance of IT infrastructure; corp Deadline23 Oct 2025 9624694 The purpose of this Electronic Auction is to record in the price registration minutes a formal price commitment for the future and eventual acquisition of sweets for free distribut Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624696 Price Registration for the acquisition of parts and accessories, new and genuine, Mercedes -Benz chassis, Euro 5 and 6 models, for preventive and corrective maintenance of the bus Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624697 Preventive and corrective maintenance of wheelchair portable elevators (stair climbers). Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624699 Acquisition of 01 (one) double cabin pick-up type utility vehicle, zero kilometer, year/model 2025/2025 or higher, destined for the Engineering sector of the Municipality of Santa Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624700 Price Registration for Futura and Possible Acquisition of Dressings, aiming to meet the need of the Municipal Health Foundation of Foz do Iguaçu, for a period of 12 (twelve) month Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624701 Continuous Supply of Liquefied Petroleum Gas Supply - LPG P 13 kg, 45 kg and 20 kg Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624702 Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Complementary Cast 04. Protocol No. 24.207.286-3 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624703 Price Registration for Future Medicines Acquisition - Hospitals 26. Protocol No. 24.359.095-7 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624704 Price Registration for the acquisition of permanent dental goods in order to meet the needs of the Oral Health Service of Primary Health Care, Specialized Care, Urgency and Emergen Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624705 Purchase of Coll Roll (Carpet) to meet HMMR. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624706 Price Registration for Future and Possible Acquisition of Ophthalmic Medicines. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624707 Contracting of a company specialized in providing dedicated internet link service of at least 100 Mbps and 05 fixed IPS addresses, to be employed in Sorocaba - Iperó. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624708 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of foodstuffs of the refrigerator type - birds to meet the consumption needs of the Civil House and its annexes, ensuring the proper su Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624709 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of refrigeration material (consumer material), for the Messejana Hospital Dr. Carlos Alberto Studart Gomes/Sesa, for twelve months, und Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624711 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of furniture in general to meet the state public school system, under the conditions established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624712 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment (electric scalpel and plaster saw), according to specifications and conditions described in the Electronic Auction Notice 9055/2025/CRSN, Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624713 Provision of manual and mechanized cleaning services of galleries, streams, channels and other elements through 06 teams and 12,000 tons for a period of 12 months. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624714 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous and corrective maintenance services of gymnastics and fitness equipment installed at the Rehabilitation and Fitness Center - C Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624715 Preparation of executive project for the construction/installation of a third elevator in the PRR1 building. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624720 CELEBRATION OF CONTRACT WITH LABORATORY FOR CARRIED OUT OF Blue Language Virus Antibodies Detection, to meet the demand of the State Secretariat of Agriculture, Supply and Rural De Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624722 Price Record Training for the Eventual Supply of Audio and Video Equipment (Speaker, Microphone, Speaker Pedestal, Televisor) to meet the needs of the State Secretariat of Children Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624723 Price registration formation for the eventual supply of furniture, appliances and electronic equipment to meet the needs of institutional reception services performed by the State Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624725 Paralelepiped paving of 9,860.00 m2 of streets in the municipality of Cocal/PI Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624727 Hiring a specialized company to reform and expand the 24 de Junho Municipal School, according to services described in the descriptive memorial and in the projects attached to the Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624728 Price Registration Training, for a period of 01 (one) year, and may be extended for an equal period in accordance with the terms of the notice, for future and eventual contracting Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624729 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hygiene, Cleaning, Cup and Kitchen Materials, to meet the Municipal Secretariats of Ribeirão Preto City Hall, according to the Notice and Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624731 Acquisition of Hydraulic Materials, according to the Notice and their attachments. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624733 Acquisition of Computer Materials, according to the Notice and their attachments. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624734 Acquisition of accordion tents measuring 2mx2m, with steel countertops and pyramidal tents measuring 10mx10m, through the release of resources from the Individual Parliamentary Ame Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624736 Acquisition of Split Hi -Wall Inverter Air Conditioning Equipment, 18,000 BTU S, hot/cold cycle, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the notice and Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624737 Acquisition of stainless steel metal letters to meet the demand of Basic Health Units (UBS) and the elementary schools of São Benedito/CE Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624738 Price registration to be stated in minutes for eventual and future hiring of a company for the supply of medicines and correlates to meet the demands of the basic health units link Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624739 Price Registration for Future acquisition in installments of furniture to meet the demand of the various sectors of the São Vicente do Sul City Hall/RS. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624740 Price Registration for the Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Materials, intended for the Secretariats of the Municipality of Sarandi/PR. Deadline20 Oct 2025 9624741 Provision of Specialized Company Service to Provide Services for Creation and Production of Advertising Audio Steering Wheel. Recording of spots, messages, voiceover, songs up to 3 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9624742 Price Registration for Future and Possible Computers and Monitors Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624743 Price Registration for the acquisition of student school supplies. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624744 Price Registration, whose object is the hiring of a specialized company to provide cold chambers maintenance services, with parts supply, in meeting the needs of the Municipal Heal Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624745 Acquisition of a Digital Radiology set (X -ray apparatus) to meet the demand of the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9624746 Hiring a specialized company to perform construction services for a cemetery in the municipality of Viçosa/AL. Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624747 Acquisition of 16mm Electric Cable Deadline15 Oct 2025 9624748 Price registration for future and installments of labor/employee, to perform minor repairs, comprising electrical, hydraulic, masonry, masonry/carpentry/finishing, and electrical m Deadline22 Oct 2025 9624749 Provision of services of a specialized company to supply and install the central air conditioning system to overlooja, 2nd, 9th, 10th and 11th floors for the UPI building of the Fe Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624750 Contracting of event producer to hold the 62th anniversary of the municipality of Governador Celso Ramos/SC, from November 6 to 08, 2025. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624751 Acquisition of Food Generals of Social Assistance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624752 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of administrative support services to meet the needs of the Attorney's Office of the Republic in the State of Rio de Janeiro and the p Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624753 Training of Price Registration Minutes for the eventual supply of hospital medical furniture of the type: serum support and hospital ladder, according to specifications and quantit Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624756 Badge holders, satin cords and printing services, intended for actions promoted in the 399 municipalities of the State of Paraná, within the scope of the Paraná em Ação, Justi� Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624757 Provision of Services in the Praia Affordable Season 2025/2026 project, supply of 16 (sixteen) professionals with higher education in physiotherapy, occupational therapy and/or phy Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624758 Eventual hiring of a specialized company for the provision of terrestrial school transportation, aiming to meet the needs of school units of the state public school system of the S Deadline17 Oct 2025 9624764 Provision of Health Care Service to effective and military civil servants, active, retired, their dependents, as well as the pensioners of the State of Paraná, and those duly regi Deadline16 Oct 2025 9624899 Acquisition, through the Price Registration System (SRP), of 40 (forty) sets of GNSS Receivers and Antennas Deadline26 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us