Brazil Tenders - 5 November 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

359 tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Park Management, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Park Management, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10047583 Acquisition of electronics and household appliances, in order to meet the demands of the Command of the 9th Naval District (Com9ºDN), and the Supported Military Organizations (OMA Deadline14 Nov 2025 10047596 Acquisition of workstations and uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) Deadline14 Nov 2025 10047598 Contracting of works and engineering services for the renovation of the EB-aspersão Substation (EB-a2) of the Boacica Public Irrigation Perimeter, located in the municipality of I Deadline19 Nov 2025 10047599 Contracting to provide a hydrological service for collecting water samples and field measurements in various water resources distributed in the coal region of Santa Catarina and fo Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047765 Hiring of engineering services for the Renovation and Adaptation of the Housing of Corporals and Soldiers of the 3rd Nuclear, Biological, Chemical and Radiological Protection and D Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047766 Supply, through the SRP Price Registration System, of 240 (two hundred and forty) 90 HP platform agricultural tractors and 10 (ten) 90 HP cabined agricultural tractors with front h Deadline14 Nov 2025 10047767 Provision of external audit services Deadline27 Nov 2025 10047768 Hiring a company specialized in providing travel agency services, comprising reservation, issuance, rescheduling and cancellation services for national and international airline ti Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047769 Hiring of a company specialized in engineering services to carry out the renovation and adaptation of the Passenger and Cargo Waterway Terminal in the Municipality of Mocajuba/PA. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047770 Implementation of the Mestre D´Armas 02 Gross Sewage Pump (EEB.MDA.002) and the Mestre D´Armas 02 (LRE.MDA.002) Boost Line, in the Estância Planaltina Sector, Planaltina/DF. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10047771 Demolition and reconstruction services for aggregate storage bays with material supply. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10047772 Underwater inspection services for submerged structural components of the Descoberto and Santa Maria dams, located in the Federal District. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10047773 Acquisition of steel materials (flange, disassembly joint and others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047774 Acquisition of raised floor plates for the Caesb Headquarters building. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047775 Acquisition of PVC materials (adapter, cap, sleeve and others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10047776 Continuous customer service services at 1st, 2nd and 3rd levels and remote and in-person technical support for users of Information Technology services, comprising the organization Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048173 ARP 03/2025 - INSPECTION KIT - ACQUISITION OF SMALL RECHARGEABLE LED FLASHLIGHT Deadline22 Nov 2025 10048174 REGISTRATION OF THE DANIEL MARCELLOS CAÇADO SERVER IN THE TRAINING EVENTS NOISE AND EMISSIONS FUNDAMENTALS, AEDT TRAINING AND AEDT DATABASES AND DATA INPUT, PROMOTED BY US DOT VOL Deadline16 Nov 2025 10048175 REGISTRATION OF THE SERVER DIEGO JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA, IN THE CONDITION OF ADVISOR TO THE DIRECTOR OF ANAC, MR. LUIZ RICARDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO, TOGETHER WITH ALTA ASSOCIACIÓN Deadline08 Nov 2025 10048176 REGISTRATION OF SERVER JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA INFANTINI IN THE TRAINING EVENT SPECIAL ACCOUNTING (TCE) ADMINISTRATIVE PROVISIONS, INSTALLATION, DETERMINATION AND RESPONSIBILITY Deadline13 Nov 2025 10048177 EXEMPTION 108/2025 - DEMOLITION SERVICE OF EXISTING PARTITION, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW PARTITION. Deadline20 Nov 2025 10049163 Hiring a specialized company to prepare the Maintenance, Operation and Control Plan (PMOC) and to provide installation/uninstallation services, preventive and corrective maintenanc Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049197 Provision of licensing services for the use of computer programs such as the Autodesk Architecture, Engineering and Construction Collection AEC Collection Software Suite, including Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049198 Supply of furniture. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049199 Acquisition of computer equipment. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049200 The object of this tender is the acquisition of 14 (fourteen) tablets, intended for institutional use by Tax Psychologists and the CRPRS Board of Directors, in accordance with the Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049201 Hiring a specialized company to provide cleaning and conservation services, to meet the demands of the CRPRS headquarters of the 7th Region, through the allocation of 02 employees, Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049202 Acquisition of equipment including a cold room, freezer, intended for structuring the logistics network for laboratory surveillance. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049203 Hiring of organization, storage, storage and digitization services for documents and processes, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the Terms of Refer Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049204 The purpose of this tender in the form of ELECTRONIC BIDDING is the selection of proposals for the supply of medicines, through a Price Registration System, WITH INSTALLMENT DELIVE Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049205 Acquisition of equipment and furniture for the restaurant of the Ministry of Labor Employment, in Brasília/DF, including installation, training and technical assistance. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049206 Acquisition of visual identity material, to meet the demand projected by the General Public Defender's Office of the State of Mato Grosso do Sul, according to the estimated quantit Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049207 Acquisition of institutional furniture and equipment, meeting the demand of the Public Defender's Office of the State of Mato Grosso do Sul. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049208 Acquisition of pantry, kitchen, cleaning, hygiene and food materials, in accordance with the attached table of items. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049209 Hiring of Engineering Services to Execute Repairs on the premises of the Central South Regional Office DER Ercsul, located at Avenida Vicente Machado, 1592 with an area of ​​1, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049210 Exclusive contracting of Micro-enterprises - ME, Small Business - EPP or similar for the purchase of household appliances and electronics, in compliance with the Directorates of th Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049211 Hiring specialized technical engineering services to supervise and assist in monitoring the execution of engineering services provided at Port Facilities located in the states of A Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049212 Acquisition of microscopes for the Alto Rio Solimões Indigenous Health District arises from the growing demand for accurate and rapid diagnoses for endemic diseases, such as malar Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049213 Acquisition of tires to meet the needs of official vehicle fleets belonging to the Alto Rio Solimões Special Indigenous Health District, under the terms of the table below, in acc Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049216 Acquisition of sinusoidal UPSs, for electrical protection of IT equipment, such as: Desktops, Workstations and Switches, including delivery to all Embrapa units in Brazil, particip Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049228 Provision of services for logistics, production and rental of equipment to meet the demands of the Secretariat for Women, Racial Equality and the Elderly - SEMIPI Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049266 Acquisition of swivel office and director chairs, fixed upholstered chairs and university chairs with clipboards for the State University of Londrina. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049267 Hiring a company specializing in software licensing services for e-Social management. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10049276 Hiring a company to execute 13,210.89 M² of cobblestone paving in the municipality of Caridade do Piauí-PI. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049323 Price registration for contracting services for visual identification elements. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049326 Hiring of a solution that will serve the implementation of phase 01 of the Floriano business park, located at the headquarters of the Municipality of Floriano PI Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049331 Leasing of urban property intended for the installation and operation of the Mongaguá/SP Base Hub, within the scope of this DSEI. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049332 Hiring a company to provide engineering and architectural services, supporting and advising the activities of the State Department of Public Works - SEOP, in the development of the Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049333 Hiring a company to provide specialized monthly preventive maintenance and on-demand corrective maintenance services in ELEVATORS, to meet the needs of the MOBILE EMERGENCY CARE SE Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049334 Acquisition of equipment necessary to support the clinical and medical care of judges, civil servants, dependents, interns, collaborators and clients of TJAM, in accordance with th Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049335 Acquisition of coffee supplies, sachets and biscuits, in accordance with the Notice and its annexes. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049336 Provision of technical support services for equipment and the access control system for people and vehicles, with the supply of parts. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049337 Hiring a company to carry out the construction work on the new headquarters of EEEFM Joaquim Caetano de Paiva, located in the municipality of Laranja da Terra/ES, with the supply o Deadline20 Nov 2025 10049338 Hiring a company to purchase electric coffee makers Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049339 Price Registration for purchasing disposable cups Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049340 Hiring a company specializing in elevator maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049341 Hiring a company for air conditioning maintenance for Greater Vitória and the South of the State Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049342 Acquisition of minimum Hybrid Storage of 68 TB. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049343 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance service(s) of hospital medical equipment: anesthesia cart, defibrillator, ultrasou Deadline21 Nov 2025 10049344 Acquisition of Padlocks Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049345 Hiring a Company to Provide Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Mortuary Chambers Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049346 Recording of Prices for Culture Media Goods on Counting Plate, Electronic Colony Counter, Stomacher Homogenizer and UV Dark Chamber. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049347 Acquisition of Permanent Goods Slide Scanner with Computer and Analysis Software with Installation Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049348 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of portable ultrasound devices Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049349 Supply of Wooden Planks. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049350 Supply of molybdate reagent Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049351 Possible installment purchase of office furniture for Embrapa Gado de Leite, combined with assembly, according to the list of items, quantities and specifications contained in this Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049352 Price registration for eventual acquisition of Packaging, Packaging, Hygiene, Foodstuffs, Cup and Kitchen materials for Embrapa/CNPMF Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049353 Acquisition of Materials for Embrapa Genetic Resources and Biotechnology Laboratories Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049354 Formation of price records for the eventual acquisition of new tires, inner tubes and inner tube protectors intended for the maintenance of motor vehicles and agricultural implemen Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049355 Service for collecting and analyzing samples of effluent from a treatment plant and water from a receiving body. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049356 Acquisition of health products, such as: ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MH INPUTS from this HUUFMA to serve the University Hospital of the Federal University of Maranhão HU-UFMA, a hospit Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049357 Future and eventual acquisition of graphic materials, in accordance with technical specifications provided for in this Terms of Reference to serve Empav. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049358 Purchase of sanitary pads (FaF). Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049359 Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) by SUS and Extra-SUS consignment, to carry out cardiological procedures - Second call for failed items (T Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049360 Acquisition of Surgical Instrument Boxes, according to surgery specialties. The specifications of the Terms of Reference according to item 6.11 of the Notice will prevail. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049363 Hiring an engineering company to implement the water supply system in the village of Coroatá, municipality of Assunção do Piauí to comply with Federal Agreement No. 7.128.12/20 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049367 Hiring an engineering company to carry out works and services to expand the water supply in the village of Buriti do Castelo, in the rural area of ​​the municipality of São Jo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049370 Hiring an engineering company to execute cobblestone pavement covering 7,484.00 M² of streets in the Municipality of Amarante - PI. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049371 The purpose of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a civil engineering company to carry out paving works and services on a 2,436.00 m² cobblestone i Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049373 Hiring a company to carry out the construction of an event square in the municipality of Caridade do Piauí-PI. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049383 Hiring a company specialized in installing and supplying polycarbonate roofing Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049384 Acquisition of nursing supplies (bath and oo kit) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049386 Acquisition of nutrition supplies (formula for enteral nutrition) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049387 Acquisition of medicines (polymethyl methacrylate) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049388 Acquisition of Medicines that do not count in the Ata Aripiprazole 10mg Chlorpromazine and others Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049389 Purchase of Consumable Material - Disposable panties Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049390 Acquisition of nursing consumables - protective powdered skin barrier Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049391 Acquisition of Fences and Galvanized Wires Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049392 Acquisition of Desktop Scanners Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049395 Acquisition of Syringes and Needles for Actions of the São Paulo State Immunization Program Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049397 Purchase of Headset Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049398 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049400 Acquisition of office materials. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049401 Future purchases of foodstuffs Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049404 Acquisition of personalized consumables Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049405 Hiring of a specialized institution for the provision of outpatient therapeutic and social assistance services, intended for the care of patients diagnosed with Autism Spectrum Dis Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049407 Acquisition and installation of air conditioning, to meet the needs of this DRS-I and subordinate Units. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049409 Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049410 Hiring a company to PROVIDE SPECIALIZED SERVICES IN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY, SPEECH THERAPY, PSYCHOPEDAGOGY, PSYCHOLOGY AND PHYSIOTHERAPY to meet legal demands. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049411 Acquisition of medical items to assist with legal action Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049415 Acquisition of nutrition items to respond to legal action Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049417 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049418 Hiring of telemetry and vehicle tracking services via GPS with OBD II technology, for vehicles leased by the Civil House Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049419 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049421 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049423 Acquisition of medicine to comply with court orders Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049424 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049426 Acquisition of various materials to meet legal demands from the Regional Health Department of Franca- SP. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049428 Hiring an engineering company to modernize the passenger elevator at the headquarters of the Barro Branco Military Police Academy, located at Avenida Água Fria, 1923, São Paulo/S Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049430 Acquisition of IT Materials Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049433 Acquisition of furniture in general, in order to support the Vida Longa Program in the Americana I, Araçatuba L, Boituva H, Pederneiras K and Salto de Pirapora F developments of t Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049437 Acquisition of consumable material (coats) for the CPA/M-6 and subordinate units. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049445 Acquisition of tires for official military police vehicles, fleet of the interior nine police command Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049453 Acquisition of Lidocaine and other medications. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049490 Hiring a specialized company to provide outsourced and ongoing services, with exclusive dedication of labor, in UENP units. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049491 Acquisition of reagents in DPD1 tablets, chlorine standard and color chek kit, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049492 Acquisition of insulating mats, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms of Reference (Tender Order No. 12924/2025 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049493 Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of durable consumables for pantry and kitchen Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049494 Acquisition of Human Anatomical Models, Simulator Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049495 Acquisition of air conditioning units with installation Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049496 Supply of landscaping elements for restoration and maintenance of the gardens of Palácio 9 de Julho, according to specifications contained in the Terms of Reference. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049498 Acquisition of nursing materials - consumption Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049499 Acquisition of consumable material for the infrastructure sector Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049500 Hiring a specialized company for financial advice and consultancy, covering the areas of Accounts Payable, Accounts Receivable and Billing Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049501 Supply of module, processor, rack, block and cable Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049502 Supply of tripod mechanism set with cone and rods for electronic locks. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049503 Hiring a company to provide valet services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, with effective coverage of stations, to meet the parking needs of the Cidade I Buildi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049504 The object of this tender is the Hiring of a company specialized in providing vehicle maintenance services, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements establish Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049505 Creation of a Price Registration System for future purchases of Foodstuffs for the CPI-10 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049506 Acquisition of School Set (Table/Chair), Swivel Armchair and Meeting Table. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049507 Acquisition of mats for the CPI5 Training Office. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049508 Acquisition of audio and video equipment for 7¨BPM/I. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049509 1st Level building maintenance services with supply of materials and labor intended for the execution of functional adjustments and structural improvements in the Decompression Are Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049510 Acquisition of automotive tires for CPI-8 and subordinate units (Presidente Prudente/SP) Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049511 Acquisition of medicines not included in the Price Registration Minutes Tramadol 50 mg tablet and others. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049512 Acquisition of Omeprazole and other medications. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049513 Purchase of Armchair. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049514 Disposable surgical kit Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049515 Enzymatic cleaner Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049516 Acquisition of Ostomy Accessories and others, to Meet Judicial and Administrative Demands Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049517 Price Registration for Future Contracts for Tubular Meshes and others, for Outpatient and Hospital use Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049518 Cleaning service for the Tactical Force Company of the 5th BPM/M Deadline24 Nov 2025 10049522 Provision of services to combat leaf-cutter ants at the Itatinga and Anhembi Experimental Stations, belonging to the Department of Forestry Sciences. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049543 Consumable material for laboratories - plates, microtubes, flasks and glassware Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049553 Contracting of modernization and adaptation services for the electrical and structured networks of the FEA 2 and FEA 3 buildings. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049557 Broad Judicial Diets Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049559 Exclusive Judicial Diets Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049560 Broad Judicial Diets Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049563 Broad Judicial Diets Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049564 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline19 Dec 2025 10049566 Acquisition of inputs to meet the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline22 Dec 2025 10049570 Acquisition of diet in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline29 Dec 2025 10049576 Acquisition of disposable cleaning and hygiene materials Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049579 Price Registration Minutes for the purchase of genuine Apple power adapters, USB-C to USB-C cables and USB-C to Lightning cables. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049584 Acquisition of permanent material - funpesp Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049586 Hiring a specialized company to carry out works and supply the necessary materials for the implementation of the fire protection and fighting system and renovation of the stairs an Deadline25 Nov 2025 10049589 Acquisition of medicines for human use. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049590 Acquisition of Distillation Column with Rotating Band Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049592 Hiring a service to renovate the metal roof of the FEA-4 building (Library) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049594 Computers and video monitors Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049711 Acquisition of air conditioning equipment to meet the needs of the Afonsos Support Group and its Supported Units. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049712 Price Registration for possible acquisition of Split type air conditioning units and air conditioning curtains Deadline14 Nov 2025 10049713 Price record for the acquisition of air conditioning units, water/sewage pumps, household appliances, office furniture and consumables for corrective, preventive maintenance, insta Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049972 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas in Bulk and 45kG cylinders for the 2026 financial year. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050083 Acquisition of various consumables (cleaning material, personal hygiene, clothing and kitchen utensils). Deadline14 Nov 2025 10050676 Acquisition of consumables (honeycomb wax, beekeeping box, beekeeping overalls, beekeeping gloves, safety boots, beekeeping fumigator, eyelets, beekeeping wire). Deadline14 Nov 2025 10050677 Hiring of a company specialized in providing snacks and quick meals linked to the onerous concession of public space at the Instituto Federal de Alagoas Campus Maceió, for the Aca Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050678 Acquisition of household appliances for the hotel section of the alcântara launch center Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050913 Hiring cleaning, treatment and conservation services for semi-Olympic swimming pools. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10050914 Hiring a company to provide ongoing cleaning, hygiene and conservation services, at the facilities of the Dep. Anibal Khury Municipal Bus Terminal in União da Vitória/PR, includi Deadline25 Nov 2025 10050978 Installment supply of security uniforms to IPT. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051025 Maintenance and conservation service for the PABX telephone system Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051028 Acquisition of equipment and materials for people deprived of their liberty. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051031 Hiring services for the supply of AEC Collection and Autodesk Build package licenses. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051042 Acquisition of a mobile cell phone smartphone for the Ombudsman Coordination Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051043 Acquisition of trims and other inputs for cutting and sewing. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051044 Hiring of support and maintenance services for a Storage Solution, containing 11 (eleven) Dell Computers brand equipment, including replacement of defective parts Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051045 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Legal Demands. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051046 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Administrative and Judicial Demands with and without Brand. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051047 Acquisition of Cannabidiol for legal service with and without a brand. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051048 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Administrative and Judicial Demands with and without Brand. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051049 Contracting for the execution of common engineering services of a non-continuous nature, aimed at adapting the Headquarters building of the Penitentiary Administration Secretariat. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051050 Microwave Acquisition Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051051 Hiring a company specialized in carrying out common engineering work for the construction of the headquarters of the Tactical Force Company (Cia FTat), of the Twenty-First Battalio Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051052 Hiring of common engineering services for the execution of earthworks with leveling and regularization of the land with soil compaction, execution of rigid reinforced concrete pave Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051053 Purchase of disposable non-woven apron weighing 20 and 30 g/m2. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051054 Hiring a service from a company specializing in building renovation Deadline26 Nov 2025 10051055 Acquisition of respiratory protection filter Deadline24 Nov 2025 10051056 Hiring of services and supply of materials for the installation of AWNINGS on windows and SHADES in external areas of the hospital Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051057 Acquisition of BETAMETHASONE (VALERATE) USP FOR PHARMACEUTICAL USE, HYDROCORTISONE ACETATE USP FOR PHARMACEUTICAL USE, CARBOPOL OR CARBOMER USP FOR PHARMACEUTICAL USE, MICROCRYSTAL Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051058 Synthetic suture thread, etc. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051059 Acquisition of MEBEVERINE 200 MG PROLONGED RELEASE CAPSULE, PINAVERIUM (BROMIDE) 100 MG COATED TABLET, TRIMEBUTIN MALEATE 200 MG CAPSULE / SOFT CAPSULE, ATORVASTATIN 20 MG TABLET, Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051060 Disposable surgical drape, etc. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051061 BOVINE PERICARDIUM GRAFT 50CM2, MITRAL ANNULOPLASTY RING 36MM, RADIAL ARTERY COMPRESSOR bracelet LENGTH 24/25CM, ORTHOPEDIC CEMENT and TEMPORARY LUMBAR DRAINAGE SYSTEM SET Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051062 Orthopedic tubular mesh, etc. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051063 Endoprostheses Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051064 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services and partial parts, in 05 Autoclave equipment, brand Phoenix/Luferco. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051065 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of consumables. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051066 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline17 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us