Brazil Tenders - 5 November 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

359 tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10051067 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051068 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051069 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051070 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of consumables. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051071 Recessed luminaires Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051072 Acquisition of PVC PEN - NERVE STIMULATOR Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051073 Acquisition of METOCLOPRAMIDE 10MG TABLET, GALANTAMINE 8MG CAP LIB PROL, THYORIDAZINE, DRAGEA CHLORHYDRATE 50MG, OXYCODONE, COMP 10MG CHLORHYDRATE and DRAGEA FERROUS SULFATE 300 MG Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051074 Acquisition of RIBOFLAVIN 0.1% 400MOSM (VEIC. METHYLCELLULOSE 1%) 2ML F/A Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051075 Morphine sulfate 10 mg comp Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051128 Purchase of uniforms Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051138 Hiring Security System, Cameras and Alarms Installation and Maintenance Service Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051144 The purpose of this procedure is the eventual Acquisition of Foodstuffs intended to serve students at the Escola Estadual de Tempo Integral Professora Oneide da Cruz Mousinho, thro Deadline09 Dec 2025 10051145 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE (ADVANCED HYDRAULIC STRETTER CARRIAGE, BASIC HYDRAULIC STRETTER CARRIAGE, HOSPITAL ARMCHAIR, BEDBOARD TABLE WITH ATTACHED ME Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051171 Supply of Geriatric Diapers, to Meet the Needs of the Central Pharmacy of the Municipal Health Department of this Municipality and Its Related Units. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051172 Hiring a company to provide Dosimetry services. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051173 The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF 15 (FIFTEEN) MOTOR VEHICLES (CAR), pickup truck model, Pick-Up type, 4x4, diesel engine, silver color, brand new, original factory, Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051174 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051175 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of medicines, through judicial demand, under the conditions established in this notice and Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051176 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of PPH001E HYDROMETER PROTECTOR STANDARD AND ITS COVERS, under the conditions established i Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051177 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051178 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051179 The object of the bidding is the acquisition of equipment intended for use by the mechanical and civil maintenance teams of the Water Resources Management Company (COGERH), under t Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051180 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of Consumable Material Coffee and Sugar, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in this Term. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051181 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051182 Acquisition of dental consumables Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051184 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of engineering services for corrective and preventive maintenance, in the mechanical area, of the Brigadeiro Velloso Proving Field Hy Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051188 Acquisition of various hospital medical materials to meet the continuous demand of Hospital Metropolitano Odilon Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months, in accordance with Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051190 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of medical-hospital material (arthroscopy, plates and screws) to meet the needs of the HMAPA Traumatology Service, including lending Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051193 Occasional and installment acquisition of surgical gloves with and without powder and latex, nitrile and vinyl procedure gloves for the Santa Maria University Hospital. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10051196 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of consumable material (medicines, vaccines, inputs and material for zootechnical use), aiming to meet the needs of the General Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051199 Execution of the renovation work on the sea wall of the Instituto de Estudos do Mar Almirante Paulo Moreira, located at Rua Kyoto 253, Arraial do Cabo, with supply of materials and Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051201 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the Fire Prevention Project (PPCI) of Block B at the Instituto Federal Catarinense Campus Luzerna. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051204 Hiring a company specializing in kidney diseases to provide continued service by carrying out Renal Replacement Therapy Procedures (dialysis) in hospitalized patients Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051205 Electronic Competition No. 90005/2025, which aims to hire specialized company(s) to carry out construction works for Student Restaurants and Sports Courts, in order to meet the nee Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051206 Hiring a specialized company for the renovation of the courts of the Multi-Sports Gymnasium at IFPR Campus Palmas, as well as accessibility works Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051207 Acquisition of an ultrasound device with specific software Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051208 Acquisition of Dressings and Equipment. (PROCESS: 25410.009713/2024-13) Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051209 Hiring a company to supply, install and deliver a fully functioning water reservoir with a capacity of 60,000 liters, including the construction of the support base, execution of t Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051210 Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação, pelo período de 30 (trinta) meses, de empresa especializada para execução dos serviços de manutenção corretiva e preventiva, com forneci Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051211 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (VOID LOTS), OF INTEREST TO THE HEALTH SECRETARIAT AND HOSPITAL GENERAL MANOEL ASSUNAÇÃO PIRES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AQUIRAZ/Ce. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051212 Contracting of common works for the renovation and expansion of Block 2K, on ​​the Porto Velho Campus of the Federal University of Rondônia. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051213 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Telephone Service in the VoIP (Voice over IP) modality, to serve all MPES Units, with technical feasibility for Direct Extension Dialing Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051214 Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação de empresa especializada para a prestação de serviços continuados de condução de veículos, mediante utilização de veículos oficiais pe Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051217 Hiring a company specialized in vehicle armoring services, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes, referring to pr Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051219 ACQUISITION OF CEILING SURGICAL FOCUS, INCLUDING DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, MAINTENANCE, FUNCTIONAL TESTS AND OPERATIONAL TRAINING DURING THE WARRANTY PERIOD, BY STATE AMENDMENT, FOR Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051274 Sample/reagent cartridge - with equipment lending and preventive and corrective maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051275 Rectal and urethral probes Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051276 Apheresis Kit Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051277 Endorsc Kit. for treatment. vertical column Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051278 Temozolamide 100mg capsule presentation form, leuprorelin, acetate 22.5 mg, lyophilized powder pharmaceutical form, syringe presentation form filled with diluent, subcutaneous admi Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051279 Acquisition of benches and locker rooms Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051281 Hiring of graphic services Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051282 Acquisition of Alprostadil, Chlorhexidine, Levobupivacaine and Bromopride Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051283 Purchase of Cotton, Anti Bedsore Mattress Cover, Hemodialysis Equipment, Tracheostomy Fixator and Disposable Waterproof Protector. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051284 Acquisition of materials for dentistry. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051285 Acquisition of Neonatal Coverage, Oral Doser and Incisional Surgical Drape. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051286 Provision of Pest Control/Pest Control Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051287 Mobile platform for recharging devices Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051288 Hiring maintenance services for air conditioning units at the Institute for Environmental Research units Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051289 Renovation for Modernization of the Electricity Substation with Supply and Installation of a New Armored Primary Cabin for the Chemistry Institute of the University of São Paulo ( Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051290 Complete renovation of all benches in the Physics-Chemistry Teaching Laboratory at the USP Chemistry Institute Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051291 Price Registration for purchasing Tires. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051292 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG - from the Limeira Penitentiary and the Limeira Resocialization Center - period from January to December 2026. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051293 Acquisition of maintenance materials Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051294 Equipment and tools Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051295 Acquisition of consumable materials (paints) Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051296 Consumable materials - common goods Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051297 Maintenance service on official Renault Master 2.5cc vehicle with parts supply Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051298 Acquisition of LED lamp Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051299 Acquisition of Diesel Oil. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051301 Hiring a specialized company to restore the frames in the Matão District Forum building, providing the services and materials necessary for its perfect execution Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051302 Acquisition of ventilators for the Center for Studies and Service in Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation (Ceafir) of the Faculty of Science and Technology at UNESP Deadline27 Nov 2025 10051303 Acquisition of Software Licenses for Use on Computers Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051304 Creation of price records for the acquisition and installation of custom-made furniture and Acquisition of spare parts for furniture, including the installation of the new piece an Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051305 Acquisition of office and stationery items Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051306 Acquisition of 3D printer and washing and curing station Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051307 Hiring a Specialized Company for labor service with supply of materials, to manufacture 11,075 (eleven thousand and seventy-five) linear meters of fences at the Lageado and Edgardi Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051308 Possible acquisition of COMPRESSES AND SIMILARS essential in surgical and dressing procedures, for the assistance of hospitalized patients, to meet the need for 12 (twelve) months, Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051309 Electronic auction intended for the acquisition of permanent material 5 (FIVE) sedan-type passenger vehicles, through an auction, in order to replace part of those that are no long Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051310 Construction of a 4-story building for the Amazon Integrated Sociobiodiversity Center - CISAM. See attachments Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051311 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment: INCUBATOR FOR FISH AND SHRIMP EGGS, WHITE COLOR, PRODUCED IN POLYESTER REINFORCED WITH FIBERGLASS, WITH SMOOTH INTERNAL FINISH, WITH SCREEN RIN Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051312 Hiring of a company to provide maintenance services for the backbone of the MetroBel Network, with the implementation of dedicated optical infrastructure to serve new institutions, Deadline25 Nov 2025 10051313 Price Registration for Acquisition of Femoral Inserts 6FR, 7FR, 8FR and Guide Wire Deadline28 Nov 2025 10051314 Acquisition of hospital supplies - Part III Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051315 Contracting of Execution work with provision of services, materials and equipment for the Expansion of the UFSCar campus - Construction of the Library, Auditorium, and the Raduan N Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051316 Provision of External Quality Control service (Proficiency Test) for diseases of Epidemiological interest, for Lacen/PR Guatupê Units, providing at least 1 sample/quarter for each Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051317 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of PROFESSIONAL DETERGENT to meet COMP's demand, in services at hospital units, outpatient clinics and other SESA services. Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051318 Record of prices for the acquisition of hospital linen, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Emergency Care and Basic Health Units of the Municipal Health Department of Pres Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051319 Acquisition of furniture and equipment, to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Fund of Catalão/GO, through the State Parliamentary Amendment of Deputy Jamil Sebba Calife nº 1 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051324 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE AUTOMATIC CPAP DEVICE RENTAL SERVICE - (CONTINUOUS POSITIVE AIRWAY PRESSURE), in accordance with the specifications and conditions described Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051359 Acquisition of Pedagogical, Recreational and Sports Teaching Materials for the Recreio nas Férias Program - January/2026 Edition Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051360 Acquisition of Electrical and Electronic Inputs and Pantry and Kitchen Inputs Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051361 Acquisition of 9,979 reams of A4 bond paper, format 297 x 210 mm, weight 75 g/m², with environmental certification, Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051365 Formation of price records for the acquisition of new compressors, oil and gas for the Chiller of the headquarters building of the Public Ministry of the State of Rondônia Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051366 Hiring of a company for the ACQUISITION OF FOODSTUFFS intended to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariat of Family, Citizenship and Social Development of Paranaguá (SEMFAC) a Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051367 Hiring a specialized company for the execution and implementation of a cycle path in CBUQ (Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete), with a total length of 1,324.38 meters and an area of Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051368 Acquisition of Christmas baskets for permanent and commissioned employees of the Araruama City Council, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established i Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051369 Possible acquisition of psychotropic and narcotic medications. Deadline13 Nov 2025 10051370 Promote price registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the supply of a wireless network solution, according to specifications detailed in the Terms of Reference and an Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051374 Promote Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the supply, on demand, of products and services from the company Red Hat, in accordance with Agreement PDB.025.2 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051375 Price Registration, for future and eventual acquisition of consumable materials (Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG, from the SUS Network of Teresina FMS) to meet the needs of the Nutri Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051377 Acquisition of tablets to meet the needs of the Carioquinha Project, developed in partnership between the Rio de Janeiro City Council (CMRJ) and the Municipal Department of Educati Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051378 Hiring of a specialized company to provide full duplex dedicated internet connectivity service, with provision of 100 Mbps links, at the headquarters of Rio TV Câmara and at the h Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051380 Equipment and furniture Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051383 Acquisition of furniture equipment. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10051384 Acquisition of equipment and permanent material. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10051386 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT 13 (SIMPLE OTOSCOPE and DIRECT OPHTHALMOSCOPE), according to specifications and conditions described in Electronic Auction Notice 90051/20 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051389 Acquisition of Consumable Materials for the execution of the SME/COCEU Recreio nas Férias January/2026 Edition program in the CEUs limited to the Campo Limpo Regional Directorate Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051393 Price Registration for the Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Insulin Syringe with Fixed Needle). Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051397 Price Registration for the Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedic Surgery, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (Flexible Fixation for Ankle/Foot and Wrist/Hand and Thread and Tape Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051409 Acquisition of 5 (five) Portable X-ray Equipment for Anti-Bomb Activities for the Bomb Squad of the PMDF Special Operations Battalion in the domestic or foreign market, through a P Deadline18 Dec 2025 10051424 Price Record for the Supply of Hospital Medical Material (High Flow Diagnostic Catheter, Pigtail Model and Rectal Balloon Catheter for Adult Urodynamic Study). Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051425 Price Registration for the Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedic Surgery, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (Type I and III collagen membrane, of porcine origin, natural, resor Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051428 Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of rental services for 02 (two) Type B vehicles and 03 (three) Type C vehicles, on a non-occasional basis, without a driver, free Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051429 Price Registration for an integrated security platform to prevent internal threats, inspection of credentials and network traffic, and the compartmentalization of communication in Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051432 Hiring a company specialized in technical consultancy and advisory services linked to the consumption of electricity (electricity), water and sewage to provide a platform solution, Deadline24 Nov 2025 10051436 Hiring a company specialized in providing rental services for adapted vehicles, similar to an extra-long van with a high roof, with driver, fuel and power generator (low noise) wit Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051437 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF INDOCYANINE GREEN 25 MG POWDER FOR INJECTABLE SOLUTION BOTTLE/AMPOULE Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051439 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF STERILE SWAB, PLASTIC ROD; TAPERED TUBE; UNIVERSAL COLLECTOR; FILTER PAPER Deadline14 Nov 2025 10051442 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF EXHALATION VALVE FOR CO2, REGULATOR VALVE FOR NITROUS OXIDE NETWORK, PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE FOR COMPRESSED AIR NETWORK, IN CHROME METAL, UNIVE Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051445 Hiring a company to provide preventive, corrective and routine building maintenance services, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, on the premises of the Subprefecture of Ipiranga, Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051448 Hiring a specialized company for the implementation of a Sand Court in a Municipal Area - Located on Vias Garça Morena and Rua Buritizinho - CJ. José Bonifácio - Itaquera CEP: 0 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051449 Renovation of the Square on Av. José Maria Da Silva Location: Square on Av. José Maria na Silva, 1600 - Jaguaré São Paulo - SP Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051450 Acquisition of Buckets for the Roll-On/Roll-Off system, minimum capacity of 36 m³ to serve the Itinerant Ecopoint Program, according to the specifications contained in Annex I of Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051456 Price Registration for Possible and Future Acquisition of Medicine to serve Patients Coming from Court Orders, to serve the Municipal Health Department, for a period of 12 (twelve) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051457 Acquisition of bags for the selective collection of garbage for distribution to residents of the municipality of Flor da Serra do Sul PR. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10051458 Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition and rental of lighting and Christmas decorations, in addition to the acquisition of sweets and toys for Christmas festivitie Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051459 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of various materials for socio-educational and professional training workshops, promoted by the Municipal Secretariat of Social Assist Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051460 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the renovation of the Children's Area of ​​the Machado de Assis Municipal Public Library, located in the municipality of Balneário Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051461 Hiring a company specialized in the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of school material vouchers in the form of a magnetic and/or electronic card, in a Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051462 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of sanitizers and hospital materials in order to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of A Deadline17 Nov 2025 10051463 Record of prices for the future and eventual acquisition of household appliances, intended for the operation of the bodies of the Municipality of Anápolis, according to specificat Deadline18 Nov 2025 10051464 Price Registration for future and eventual rental of inflatable toys, toboggan, trampoline, popcorn cart, cotton candy cart, mechanical bull and climbing mountain, with the purpose Deadline19 Nov 2025 10051997 Acquisition of consumable material for the Maintenance Section of the Armament Maintenance and Supply Battalion Deadline14 Nov 2025 10052003 Works to modernize the Navy Quarters Center Ranch in Parada de Lucas involving renovation of the access ramp to the food store and works to modernize the cafeteria and kitchen of t Deadline18 Nov 2025 10052038 Hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing cleaning, gardening, conservation and kitchen services, with provision of uniforms, PPE, and equipment necessary to carry out the Deadline19 Nov 2025 10052039 Hiring of a company specialized in providing engineering services to replace the roofing and painting of the facades of the Rio Branco Palace, headquarters of the Legislative Branc Deadline24 Nov 2025 10052040 Acquisition of a NEW motor vehicle, SUV type, 0kM, complete, intended for the transport of councilors and employees of the secretariat of the Municipal Chamber of Ribeirão do Pinh Deadline18 Nov 2025 10052041 Hiring a company in the relevant sector to carry out the first stage of the building work in a pre-molded structure (material and labor), intended to host the Municipal Legislative Deadline19 Nov 2025 10052042 Acquisition of equipment and integrated solution in FM Radio transmission systems, including, when necessary, testing and acceptance at the factory, delivery, installation, configu Deadline19 Nov 2025 10052043 The object of this tender is the hiring of a legal entity specialized in engineering works and services for the execution of paving, drainage and supplementation of the water netwo Deadline19 Nov 2025 10052044 The object of this tender is to register prices for future and possible provision of corporate vehicle rental services (cars and motorcycles), in order to meet the needs of bodies Deadline19 Nov 2025 10052045 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh - picc mono lumen and other inputs, to meet the demand of the Deadline17 Nov 2025 10052046 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh laryngeal masks and other inputs, to meet the demand of the m Deadline17 Nov 2025 10052062 Service for the adaptation of the facilities of the Armored Vehicle Maintenance Pavilion Deadline03 Dec 2025 10053043 Acquisition of uniforms, PPE Deadline03 Dec 2025 10054059 Serviço Especializado para o Setor Energia do Inventário Nacional de GEE Deadline25 Nov 2025 10055699 Acquisition of Unmanned Aerial Vehicles (UAVs), Deadline03 Dec 2025 10058164 Price registration for the eventual ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SERVERS FOR DATA CENTERS, WORKSTATIONS, RACKS, UPS EQUIPMENT, NEW AND UNUSED, INCLUDING SUPPORT AND WARRANTY, for Embrap Deadline13 Nov 2025 10058549 Contracting of continuous services for the administration, management, issuance and supply of a legitimizing document - meal voucher Deadline03 Dec 2025 10058553 Contracting of online software services for electronic patient records, for use in the Outpatient Clinic of the Porto Alegre City Council.Contracting of online software services fo Deadline17 Nov 2025 10058562 Acquisition of uniforms, PPE (personal protective equipment), flags and insignia, in order to meet the demand for materials for common use in the Central Warehouse of the Army Deadline13 Nov 2025 10058594 Valet parking services, Deadline05 Dec 2025 10062249 Price registration for the eventual ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SERVERS FOR DATA CENTERS, WORKSTATIONS, RACKS, UPS EQUIPMENT, NEW AND UNUSED, INCLUDING SUPPORT AND WARRANTY, for Embrap Deadline13 Nov 2025 10062316 Acquisition of sinusoidal uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) for electrical protection of IT equipment, such as: Desktops, Workstations and Switches, including delivery to all Em Deadline14 Nov 2025 10063712 Electronic Auction - Supply, Through The Srp Price Registration System, Supply, Loading, Transport And Unloading Of Various Trucks, Aiming To Meet The Demands Of Municipalities, As Deadline13 Nov 2025 10063734 Price registration for purchasing pantry and kitchen materials. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10063768 Acquisition of forklifts and pallets for the Supply Operations Center. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10063956 Stamp Making Deadline19 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us