Brazil Tenders - 14 November 2025 (Page 5 of 6)

1,135 tenders published in Brazil on 14 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 14 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10171937 Good Consumption Price Registration - Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2025 10171938 Good Consumption Price Record - Purchase of Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2025 10171940 Good Consumption Price Registration - Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Dec 2025 10171942 Supply RACK OUTDOOR CABINET Deadline28 Nov 2025 10171944 Acquisition of Permanent Materials for hospital use, with accessory installation/assembly and training services, (when applicable), intended for the implementation of the Milk Bank Deadline02 Dec 2025 10171949 Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene materials, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10171957 Electronic Auction, with Price Registration System, for the acquisition of REAGENT FOR CLINICAL DIAGNOSIS 7, COMPLETE SET, QUALITATIVE COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS ANTIGEN, TEST, IMMUNOCHR Deadline01 Dec 2025 10171964 The purpose of this Term of Reference is to hire a company specializing in the rental of Variable Message Panels (PMVs) of the mobile and fixed type, with its own management and co Deadline02 Dec 2025 10171965 Acquisition of PPE for Embrapa Algodão Deadline01 Dec 2025 10171969 Acquisition of PPE for use with electricity, intended to meet the needs of Embrapa Genetic Resources and Biotechnology, in the Federal District. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10171984 Hiring a company to acquire 4x4 quadricycles, mowers, and hitches to mow large areas on the municipality's premises, in compliance with the Water Supply System Board, in accordance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172016 Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) by SUS and Extra-SUS consignment, to carry out cardiological procedures. The specifications of the Terms Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172018 Exclusive contracting for Micro-enterprises - ME, Small Businesses - EPP or similar for the acquisition of parts and tools, in compliance with the Deputy General Directorate, in ac Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172019 Hiring continuous services of deck assistant river sailor to meet the needs of the Alto Rio Solimões Special Indigenous Health District. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172020 Possible hiring of a specialized company to provide ongoing preventive and corrective maintenance services for generator engines, with the supply of parts and accessories, to meet Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172021 Hiring a specialized company to implement 1 (one) basic indigenous health unit (UBSI) - Type II in Aldeia Amarelão located in the municipality of João Câmara in the state of Rio Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172022 The purpose of this contract consists of the Price Registration for the future and eventual acquisition of licenses for the use of office suite-type software and data analysis tool Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172023 Hiring a specialized company for the acquisition of an electric generator with a 4-stroke engine, intended to serve all operational units of the Military Fire Department of the Sta Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172026 Hiring a company to supply electrical, plumbing, construction materials, tools and equipment (current SINAPI input table) to meet the demands of the State Department of Education a Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172028 Hiring of a company specialized in providing urban pest control services, including rat control, insect control and termite control, to be carried out on the premises of the Attorn Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172030 Price registration for Acquisition of bibliographic materials through the Price Registration System, in accordance with the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172033 Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of Refrigeration materials for the Prof. University Hospital. Polydoro Ernani de São Thiago from the Federal University of Santa Ca Deadline09 Dec 2025 10172036 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE CONTAINER RENTAL SERVICE, to meet the needs of the Fundação Paraibana de Gestão em Saúde PB SAÚDE. The specifications of the Terms o Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172039 The purpose of this tender is to hire a specialized company to implement the Paranoá Dam Bridge and the Associated Road System over DF-001, including the execution of the main bri Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172040 Hiring a company, through Price Registration (SRP), for the continuous provision, for 30 months, of the rental service of sedan-type motor vehicles, large category (Brazilian Label Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172042 Hiring a specialized company to carry out Technical Monitoring services for the Remediation System, gas monitoring and issuance of reports accompanied by the Technical Responsibili Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172044 Combat Boot Type Safety Footwear Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172045 Hiring a company Hiring an engineering company to carry out the renovation service (internal areas of the school such as the administrative block, laboratories and classrooms) and Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172046 The object of this tender is the hiring of a legal entity specialized in services for opening trails, implementing concrete landmarks and identifying vertices on rural lots in the Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172047 Acquisition of graphic material Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172048 Acquisition of graphic supplies Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172049 Acquisition of clinical medicines Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172050 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Materials Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172051 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Equipment for CDCC USP São Carlos Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172053 Hiring an engineering company to build the new headquarters of the 37th BPM/I, in the property located on Avenida Claret, s/nº - intersection with Avenida Um, Centro, Rio Claro/SP Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172054 SRP for future drug purchases Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172056 Acquisition of Conduits and Conduits for the renovation of this Penal Unit. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172058 Supply of sealing ring and gasket. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172060 Supply of printed circuit, board and sensor Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172061 Oil, additives and grease Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172062 Provision of security document production services, including the implementation of an Issuing Center and the supply of all necessary resources, such as software, infrastructure, e Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172063 Supply of drum and drum. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172064 Acquisition of electronic and miscellaneous materials. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172065 Acquisition of air conditioning units Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172067 Bodybuilding equipment for 8ºBPM/I Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172070 Maintenance service for the fleet of vehicles belonging to the 29th BPM/I Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172072 Cleaning, Cleanliness and Building Conservation Services (39th BPMI-1st Cia PM) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172074 Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) for 02 (two) months. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172075 Materials for endoscopic spine and skull base surgery Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172078 Hiring of cleaning, hygiene and building conservation services, for the Headquarters of the Technical Section and Education Development of the Environmental Policing Command/SP. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10172079 Acquisition of Identification and Visual Communication Material Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172081 Acquisition of INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) AND AUDIO/VIDEO EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172087 Hiring a company to carry out the construction work on the new headquarters of EEEM Mário Gurgel II, located in the municipality of Vila Velha/ES, with the supply of labor and mat Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172125 Price Registration for the purchase of fabric (heavy microfiber) intended for making school uniforms, in accordance with the specifications of the Terms of Reference, Annex I of th Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172127 Hiring a Company specialized in Providing Services for the Manufacturing and Installation of Institutional Signage Systems in internal and external environments, in accordance with Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172134 Construction work on the Bridge over the Camaratuba River, 70 meters long, located on the local road that connects Mataraca to the city of Baia da Traíção. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172139 Acquisition of furniture, equipment and permanent materials, intended for the physical structuring of the Base Poles, CASAI's and UBSI's of DSEI Maranhão. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172140 Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of LPG GAS, 190 KG gas load, with provision of 6 storage tanks, in order to meet the needs of the Professor Polydoro Ernani de São Thia Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172144 Hiring a specialized company to prepare an architectural project, including restoration and complementary projects for the Odylo Costa Filho Cultural Center. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172146 Hiring a company to prepare restoration projects for the Maranhão Historical and Artistic Museum. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172148 Hiring a company to prepare restoration and complementary projects for the Casa de Nhozinho Museum, located in the Historic Center in the municipality of São Luís. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172150 Hiring a legal entity specialized in fleet management services for vehicles, tractors and agricultural implements, through a computerized web system and magnetic card payment techn Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172152 Formation of Price Records for the eventual acquisition of a backhoe. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172155 Implementation of printing, copying and scanning solutions, through an Outsourcing System Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172156 Hiring a specialized company to provide the services of: (i) annual actuarial evaluation of the CV EPE Supplementary Pension Plan; (ii) provision of annual report preparation servi Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172157 Acquisition of technical material in the injectable category, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172158 Acquisition of outboard engine with sterndrive, 6.5 HP, 4-stroke, gasoline, single-cylinder, air-cooled, electronic ignition, minimum tank 3.6 L, steel sterndrive minimum length 1. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172159 ACQUISITION OF OPME MATERIALS (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) BY SUS AND EXTRA-SUS CONSIGNMENT, FOR CARDIOLOGICAL PROCEDURES. The specifications of the Terms of Refere Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172164 Hiring an engineering company for the CONSTRUCTION OF THE COMMUNITY SPORTS SPACE, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TERESINA - PI (NOVO PAC). Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172165 Hiring a company to execute 12,730.00 M² of cobblestone paving in the municipalities of Prata do Piauí and Lagoa de São Francisco-PI. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172168 Hiring a company to execute 10,008.00 m² of cobblestone paving in the municipality of Wall Ferraz-PI Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172169 Supply of soybean meal, glyphosate herbicide and fertilizers (agricultural urea, n.p.k, superphosphate, among others). Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172170 Acquisition of an artistic line electric kiln for firing ceramics for the education center. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172171 Installment supply of various hospital medical materials (orthopedic tubular mesh; plaster, crepe and cotton bandage; gauze compress; battery kit for dermatitis testing; containers Deadline09 Dec 2025 10172173 Hiring a company for plate engraving services for off-set machines. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172174 Contracting for the supply of installments of various laboratory inputs/materials (disposable petri dish; chemical efficiency indicator for ultrasonic washer; 96-well PCR microplat Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172181 Hiring of a specialized company to provide vector and urban pest control services (insectization, leaf-cutter ant control and rat control), for all Campuses and Centers of the Stat Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172182 Acquisition of furniture for UERJ Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172184 Acquisition of a data logger, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms of Reference (Tender Order No. 13037/2025 D Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172186 Acquisition of materials for use and individual protection when carrying out field inspections, for the Environmental Protection and Inspection Department. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10172194 Acquisition of IT equipment for the Migrants Project Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172200 Acquisition of various consumable materials for the assembly of the future Riversul prison unit. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172201 DENARC Roof and Covering Renovation Service Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172205 Hiring of Preventive, Corrective, Emergency Maintenance and remote management/monitoring, WITH PARTS SUPPLY, for 2 (two) generators, 01 installed at the Bauru Judiciary Police Cent Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172207 Acquisition of Adult Diets, to meet judicial and administrative demands Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172209 Acquisition of IV dressings, to meet legal demands Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172213 Establishment of a Price Registration System for Future and Possible Acquisition of Needles and Syringes Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172214 Acquisition of Foodstuffs (Stockables), for consumption in this Prison Unit, during the period of November and December 2025. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172216 Acquisition of permanent material - FURNITURE Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172222 Hiring Water Purifier Equipment Rental Services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172224 Acquisition of Permanent Material - Safe Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172225 Acquisition of hygiene material Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172228 Acquisition of Consumable Material - Vaginal Speculum, Cheron Tweezers and others Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172231 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172235 Acquisition of stuck kit Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172241 Purchase of medicines - biperiden 2mg, tablets and others Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172245 Auction to hire a company to provide nutrition and food services for prisoners held in the Custody Sector of Del. Sec. Pol. Limeira Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172257 Acquisition of OSTOMY SCHOLARSHIPS to serve the ostomy program. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172259 Acquisition of ostomy bags to serve the ostomy program. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172265 Modernization service for structured cabling in the safe room environment - São Paulo256 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172273 ACQUISITION OF RESTRAINT BELT FOR SURGICAL TABLE and APRON WITH RADIOLOGICAL PROTECTION Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172281 ACQUISITION OF HEMODIALYSIS SOLUTION - BASIC FRACTION 5000 ML; HEMODIALYSIS SOLUTION ACID FRACTION CALCIUM 3.5 + POTASSIUM 2.0 5000 ml ACID F2 1:34 GALLON Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172290 Acquisition of permanent material - hospital bed Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172297 Acquisition of consumables - lids and others Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172306 Acquisition of consumable material-collectors Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172315 Price registration for future contract(s) of office items Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172317 Acquisition of disposable hospital materials Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172325 Acquisition of surgical lights, microscopes and cameras for microscopy. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10172332 Provision of scientific magazine publishing services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172341 Provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services in air conditioning and mechanical ventilation installations and equipment with duct networks, with full supp Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172345 Acquisition of consumables - ink and master for duplicating machine Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172349 Renovation and waterproofing of the roof of the property that houses the headquarters of the Macro São Paulo Judicial Police Department - DEMACRO Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172354 Disposable diapers and personal hygiene materials. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172355 Wheelchairs and walkers. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172358 Acquisition of Layette (PRIVATE LONG SLEEVE) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172361 Acquisition of Laboratory Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172373 Acquisition of Material for Technical Hospital Use (Secretion Collection and Aspiration System) with lending. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172381 Hiring Corporate Printing Services through Outsourcing Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172392 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory use. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172403 Hiring serology laboratory renovation service. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172405 Acquisition of a countertop water purifier for the production of type II water Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172412 Purchase of foodstuffs, with delivery in installments. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172415 Purchase of cleaning kit Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172417 Hiring of a specialized company for the supply and installation of partitions in the building of the Public Security Secretariat of the State of São Paulo. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10172419 Implants for complete box with pedicle screw system, acetabular component for total hip prosthesis box and locked rod for humerus Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172427 Acquisition of Ampla PE materials (device for infant circumcision, fixer for cannula and tube in cotton fabric and others) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172437 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment (laryngoscope, therapeutic laser, table-top fetal detector and others) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172579 Hiring engineering services to adapt the physical area, with renovation without expanding the area of ​​the Movement Studies Laboratory - LEM, Institute of Orthopedics and Trau Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172588 Provision of a medical image management, storage and distribution system called PACS (Picture Archiving and Communication System) for the Hospital das Clínicas of the Faculty of M Deadline08 Dec 2025 10172597 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172599 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172600 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172601 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172602 Nutritional Supplement Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172603 Fiber optic cable Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172604 Chemical Indicator Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172605 20 CM CREPE BATTERY Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172606 SILICONE UTERINE PESSARIOS Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172607 TRANSPARENT PLASTIC BAG 30 CM Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172609 PACKAGING DESC.P/STERILIZATION Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172614 PAPER REEL FOR PASSWORD DISPENSER 76MM Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172615 Intra aortic balloon catheter kit 08x40 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172619 Acquisition of Cleaning Material, Spare Parts, Electrical Material and Other Consumable Materials Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172621 Validation service on labnews brand ultrasonic washer Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172623 Hiring of a legal entity to renew the licensing of the COMMVAULT backup solution, for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172627 Acquisition of Extender for children's equipment, Laryngeal mask, Endotracheal probe, Intubation guide, Intravenous catheter and Blake drain Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172630 Acquisition of uniforms for employees of the Environmental Research Institute Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172636 Acquisition of Other Consumable Materials Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172639 Contracting for the acquisition of X-ray inspection equipment Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172644 Hiring specialized architectural and engineering services with the supply of materials and labor, with the aim of carrying out renovations to clear the sports court, renovation of Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172647 Hiring IP telephony services to meet the strategic need to modernize the corporate communications infrastructure for São Paulo Previdência. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172651 Acquisition of orthoses and prostheses - Locked rods. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172662 Purchase of medicines Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172663 Hiring of a specialized company to supply 11 (eleven) new vehicles, 7 (seven) executive sedan vehicles, 3 (three) SUV-type vehicles and 1 (one) electric cargo van, for the renewal Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172664 Acquisition and installation of an external storage solution for backup, consisting of LTO-9 Autoloader, LTO-9 media and LTO-9 cleaning tape, with training and support Deadline10 Dec 2025 10172667 Recording of prices for future acquisition of office materials. Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172669 Foley probes Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172670 Hypod.c/seguranca needle, disposable needle, disposable dental needle 27 g - long Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172671 Nitinol bariatric esophageal stent Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172672 Dilator balloon for achalasia 30 x 80 mm, endoscopy biliary prosthesis 10 fr x 7 cm, straight plastic prosthesis for biliary tract 7 fr x 7 cm Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172673 Catheter for cpre in pvc 8.5 fr x 200 cm Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172674 Diagnostic catheters Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172675 Acquisition of nutritional compound to meet the needs of the nutrition and dietetics section of this institute Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172676 Acquisition of materials for the maintenance section Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172677 Acquisition of adult Blanket with lending Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172678 Acquisition of stockable and perishable foodstuffs. Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172679 Acquisition of conservation material Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172680 Permanent material (Funpesp) - Hydraulic pumps Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172681 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs to supply this Prison Unit during the first four months of 2026. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172682 Acquisition of various maintenance and conservation materials, to replenish the stock in the warehouse of this Penal I complex in Franco da Rocha. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172683 Acquisition of materials for the renovation of the ´nilton silva´ penitentiary. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172684 Acquisition of Construction Materials for use in this Penal Complex Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172685 Acquisition of common consumer materials, with single delivery Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172686 Purchase of Foodstuffs Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172687 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172688 Acquisition of items for the prey kit - clothing Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172689 Meat supply Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172690 Acquisition of Wheat Bran and Cotton Bran for the manufacture of animal feed. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172691 Hiring of specialized architectural and engineering services with the supply of materials and labor, aiming to carry out recovery services for the metal structure of the sports cou Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172692 Hiring specialized architectural and engineering services with the supply of materials and labor, aiming to carry out slope containment next to the sports court, in the school buil Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172693 Contracting to provide licenses for the use of MySQL Enterprise Edition software, on a subscription model, including updates and technical support services. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172694 Adequacy of the buildings of the RAJ 4 Forums (Districts of Campinas, Jundiaí, Tietê and others), to fire safety standards, with the adaptation or installation of Fire Prevention Deadline04 Dec 2025 10172695 Acquisition, delivery and installation of racks for network equipment Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172696 Hiring a specialized company to execute the AVCB project for the Veterinary Hospital of the Faculty of Agricultural and Veterinary Sciences FCAV/UNESP Jaboticabal Campus. Deadline29 Nov 2025 10172697 Acquisition of hospital medical materials Deadline03 Dec 2025 10172698 Acquisition of 100KVA and 150KVA Power Generators Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172699 Grant of Permission to use physical space in FCE's Restaurant Kiosks and Canteens, associated with the provision of ready meal supply services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172700 Acquisition of audiovisual items Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172701 Hiring of facilities and building maintenance services for the Research Laboratories of the Faculty of Sciences Unesp Bauru campus Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172702 Purchase of tires for the Auxiliary Activities Section of UNESP CSJRP. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172703 Hiring of Services for Revitalization (renovation and corrective maintenance) of the Classroom Building and Teaching Laboratories of the UNESP Institute of Science and Technology, Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172704 Acquisition of air conditioning units Deadline27 Nov 2025 10172705 Contracting for the provision of services for the preparation and distribution of balanced meals in adequate hygienic and sanitary conditions, to students regularly enrolled in the Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172706 Hiring a company to perform services, on a continuous basis, with exclusive dedication of labor (Building Maintenance Officer - CBO 5143-25), for building maintenance and conservat Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172708 Price Registration of LED lamps Deadline28 Nov 2025 10172712 Price Registration of single-use and disposable laboratory supplies Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172714 Acquisition of water ultrapurification system Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172720 This involves contracting services with the supply of personalized materials, to meet the demands of Contract No. 97/2025 Macro Management of Technical and Pedagogical Advice for M Deadline02 Dec 2025 10172721 Hiring a specialized company for printing and graphic finishing services for various literary works and other stationery items, in accordance with the conditions, technical specifi Deadline01 Dec 2025 10172722 Monitoring by security cameras and hiring by loan of 1 alarm center, at Hospital Municipal Padre Germano Lauck in Foz do Iguaçu/PR, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline01 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us