Brazil Tenders - 27 November 2025 (Page 4 of 6)

1,050 tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10343965 Hiring of a specialized company to provide integration agent services, with the purpose of operationalizing the Internship Program, which must work together with educational instit Deadline12 Dec 2025 10343968 Hiring a company, through a price registration system, for future and eventual rental and supply of materials for event decoration, to meet the needs of the Pato Branco City Counci Deadline12 Dec 2025 10343970 Acquisition of a motor vehicle, SUV type, brand new, with at least 140 hp, as described in the terms of reference, ANNEX I Deadline12 Dec 2025 10343974 Acquisition of 01 (one) brand new motor vehicle, sedan type, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the Terms of Refe Deadline10 Dec 2025 10343975 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR POSSIBLE SUPPLY OF A4 SULFITE PAPER and RECYCLED A4 SULFITE PAPER. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10343978 Acquisition of computer, network, video equipment and other items, according to the specifications in Annex I Deadline10 Dec 2025 10343981 Acquisition of office and cleaning materials, according to specifications contained in the Terms of Reference, intended to meet the needs of the Port Authority of Amapá (CPAP) and Deadline10 Dec 2025 10343983 The object of this tender is to record prices for the eventual acquisition of office materials, boxes and folders, in order to meet the needs of bodies and entities in the municipa Deadline10 Dec 2025 10343995 Hiring of company(s) specialized in providing data telecommunications services, through multi-service IP (Internet Protocol) networks, with proactive management, to provide data, v Deadline16 Dec 2025 10343996 Acquisition of EPI/EPC and fire fighting materials. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10343997 Hiring collection, transportation and treatment services for healthcare waste (groups A, B and E). Deadline11 Dec 2025 10343998 Orthopedic prosthesis manufacturing service Deadline09 Dec 2025 10343999 Acquisition of Biochemistry Equipment for the Medical Station of the Garrison of Pelotas. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344000 Intention to Register Price for future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (TABLETS). Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344001 Intention to Register Prices for the future and possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (TABLETS) 04 INTENTION OF RP 272/2024. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344002 Acquisition, through a Price Registration System, of materials and equipment for the ANTT inspection area, with delivery to the Agency's Headquarters, in Brasília/DF, according to Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344003 Hiring a specialized company to provide specialized technical services for planning, organizing and executing a public tender to fill permanent positions at the Municipal Council o Deadline08 Jan 2026 10344004 Price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning units belonging to the Biguaçu City Council buil Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344005 Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide continuous services and operational support (specialized services) in multidisciplinary areas (legal, information security and complian Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344006 Future and eventual contracting of corrective maintenance services for the Anchieta Palace's glass facade, including removal, disposal, manufacture and installation of laminated te Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344007 The purpose of this tender is to hire a company to provide continuous outsourced labor services, with exclusive dedication, to meet the needs of the bodies and entities of the muni Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344008 The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of inputs and reagents in the immunohematology segment, with additio Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344148 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline30 Dec 2025 10344150 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline23 Dec 2025 10344157 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous management and control services for the supply of aeronautical fuel (aviation gasoline-AVGAS and aviation kerosene-GAV) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344158 Acquisition of medicine in response to the legal demand of this drs xv Deadline18 Dec 2025 10344162 Hiring a specialized service for recharging and maintaining fire extinguishers at the Military Police Sergeants College. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344165 UPS outsourcing services, with permanent preventive and corrective maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344168 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344169 Contract for the Acquisition of Permanent Materials, to equip the CST Construction Control laboratory at FATEC Votorantim. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344170 Hiring a specialized service in the manufacture and installation of guardrails, sailing ladders and anchoring points for the Operations Center of the Military Police of the State o Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344171 Acquisition of consumable material for maintenance (light bulbs, cables, telephones, line filters and switches) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344172 Acquisition of sets of gastrostomy tubes and tracheostomy tubes Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344173 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas in bulk, with delivery in installments for the period from January to December 2026. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344174 Acquisition of air conditioning for Prison Units, HCTPs and SRQVSS. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344175 Contracting of works and structural recovery services from OAE on the Mococa River, at km 85+400m of SP 055, in the municipality of Caraguatatuba. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344176 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the slope containment works and services located at km 153+500m of SP 165, municipality of Iporanga. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344177 Acquisition of equipment with FUNPESP resources for the automation workshop of the Penal Execution Coordination of the Vale do Paraíba and Coast Region Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344178 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Multidisciplinary Treatment Services, in Support of Legal Action. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10344179 Hiring a company specialized in providing multidisciplinary treatment services in response to legal action. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344180 Acquisition of Medicines to meet Court Orders Deadline13 Jan 2026 10344181 Acquisition of Medicines to comply with Court Orders. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10344182 Acquisition of Material for Technical Hospital Use, to comply with Judicial Determination. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10344183 Acquisition of medicines to comply with Judicial Determination. Deadline08 Jan 2026 10344184 Acquisition of Materials for Technical Hospital Use to comply with court orders. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10344185 Acquisition of Diets/Nutrition to comply with Judicial Determination. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10344187 Acquisition of medicines to meet Administrative Request Deadline07 Jan 2026 10344188 Acquisition of Diet to meet Administrative Process Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344189 Hiring of a company to PROVIDE NURSING TEAM SERVICES SPECIALIZED IN HOME AUTOMATIC PERITONEAL DIALYSIS, to meet legal demands. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344191 Acquisition of material to meet legal demands Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344192 Acquisition of medicine to meet legal demands Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344194 Acquisition of material to meet legal demands from DRS VIII Franca Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344197 Acquisition of Medicines and various materials to meet legal demands from the Regional Health Department of Franca-SP Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344199 Acquisition of medicine without a specific brand, not included in ARP in compliance with court order. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344200 Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demand Deadline16 Dec 2025 10344201 Acquisition of medicines. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344202 Acquisition of Vitamins Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344203 Acquisition of Pallets for the Pharmaceutical Center of São José dos Campos Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344204 Acquisition of sports materials for the student entity ´Atlética Casa 7´ at FDRP. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344205 Purchase of cleaning materials Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344207 Acquisition of school materials. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344212 Acquisition of 19' racks and infrastructure materials for structured cabling, aiming to improve the data network infrastructure at the company's headquarters and units in the inter Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344213 Acquisition of Security Licenses for Computers and Servers. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344214 Surveillance and Property Security and Motorized Surveillance Services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344216 Provision of corporate printing and reprography services, with supply, installation, configuration, rental and maintenance of equipment, supplies, management and ticketing software Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344217 Coupling assembly device on wheelset axles, supply and installation. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344219 Management of preventive and corrective maintenance of official vehicles in the Capela do Alto Penal Complex subfleet, through the implementation and operation of a computerized an Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344220 Material for pathology (ethyl alcohol, paraffin and others). Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344222 Water trap line filter and sedation level measurement sensor Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344226 Hiring a Company to Provide Fire Extinguisher Maintenance and Technical Inspection Services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10344228 Good Consumption Price Registration - Acquisition of Laboratory Inputs Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344243 Price Registration for possible acquisition of laboratory materials for Embrapa/CNPMF Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344246 Provision of Service for vehicle supply Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344247 Acquisition of first quality Fluorsilicic Acid (Fluorine) and Sodium Hypochlorite (Chlorine), in accordance with current A.B.N.T. standards, with monthly supply, in installments, a Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344249 Acquisition of permanent material (VEHICLES) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344250 Hiring a company specialized in providing continuous management and control services for the supply of aeronautical fuel (aviation gasoline-AVGAS and aviation kerosene-GAV) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344252 Contracting of passenger transport services, by charter, on an occasional basis, through the price registration system Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344253 Hiring a company or consortium specialized in preparing the executive engineering project and implementing the implementation of a special work of art (OAE), 17.00 m long, over the Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344254 Polysomnography exams. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344255 Acquisition of permanent assets - cardioverter Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344256 Permanent Price Record - Acquisition of 3-Crank Mechanical Beds, Armchair for use by Patients and Stretchers. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344257 ACQUISITION OF A PERMANENT WELL AUTOMATED EXTRACTOR AND THERMOCYCLER FOR DIGITAL PCR with installation and training. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10344258 Supply of Spectrophotometer Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344259 Provision of preventive, corrective and predictive maintenance services, without the supply of mechanical parts, in 03 (three) engine-generator groups for Embrapa Agroenergia and i Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344260 Price registration for purchasing office materials part 2 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344261 Hiring specialized services in holding events with provision of the necessary structure Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344262 Price Record for endocardial biopsy forceps. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344263 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO EXECUTE WORKS AND IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IN THE LOCATIONS LAGOA DO PIRIPIRI, ASENTAMENTO JACARÉ, CHAPADINHA, BOQUEIRÃO D Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344264 Acquisition of lighting materials meeting the demand of the Paranaense Museum (MUPA). Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344265 Equipment for developing practical simulations of nursing techniques. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344266 Supply of DESKTOPS for the State University of Londrina-UEL. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344267 Acquisition of equipment and materials for the Postgraduate Program in Nursing in Primary Health Care (PPGEnf APS) at the State University of Northern Paraná UENP. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344268 Acquisition of furniture and equipment for the Implementation of a Technical Classification Committee, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344270 ACQUISITION OF STORAGE FOODSTRUCTIONS - PROCESS 90027/2025 - JANUARY 1 TO APRIL 30, 2026. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344271 Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs, Period from January to April 2026 - Auction 90015/2025. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344272 Supply of grease and oil. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344273 Traction batteries Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344274 Supply of stationary batteries, through Price Registration Minutes. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344275 Concession of COMMERCIAL EXPLORATION OF AUTOMATIC SALES SERVICES FOR ELECTRONIC CREDITS OF THE SPTRANS SINGLE TICKET SYSTEM AT STATIONS ON LINES 7 RUBI, 8 DIAMOND, 9 EMERALD, 10 TU Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344276 The purpose of this tender is to contract maintenance and building conservation services for the physical facilities of the headquarters of the 36th BPM/I, in accordance with the c Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344277 Acquisition of multipurpose stackable plastic armchairs for the CPI-5. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10344278 Hiring of a roof renovation service for the 4th PM Company of the 17th BPMI. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344279 Reform service for the Dental Office of the 30th BPM/I. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344280 Hiring a company specializing in the manufacture of custom furniture including materials and installation for the rooms of the UGE Finance Section of CPI-6 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344281 Acquisition of construction materials for 5th BPM/M Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344282 Vinyl Gloves Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344283 Acquisition of anatomical simulators/mannequins, intended to meet the demands of the SIMULATION LABORATORY of the Faculty of Medicine of UFMG. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344286 Acquisition of a wagon for the Parque do Sabiá Train, under the responsibility of FUTEL. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344289 Hiring a company specializing in information technology to provide a backup solution such as clustered appliances that includes hardware, software, licensing and other components, Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344290 Hiring a company specialized in information technology to supply equipment, licensing, implementation, support and readjustment of the virtual environment in a Dell VxRail environm Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344292 Hiring a specialized company to supply medicinal gases in bulk, with supply (installation and maintenance), on a lending basis, of cryogenic tanks and cylinders, for a period of 12 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344295 Contracting for the provision of transport services through rental of used vehicle(s) from Group S2, with driver and fuel, on a non-occasional basis. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344297 Acquisition of Medicines to Respond to Legal Actions Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344299 Hiring a specialized company to provide services aimed at Safety Engineering and Occupational Medicine, for the preparation of Technical Reports on Environmental Work Conditions (L Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344301 Hiring of surveillance and property security services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in the Term Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344303 Provision of Vehicle Insurance Services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344304 Acquisition of hospital supplies (sphygmomanometer and cannula) for the Fire Department Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344306 Hiring the Provision of Maintenance Services for Graphic Equipment - Duplicator and Guillotine Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344308 Acquisition of medicines (5% glucose solution 500 ml, 0.9% sodium chloride solution 250 ml pouch, flumazenil 0.5mg/5ml injection, alfentanil 0.5 mg 5 ml, sulfadiazine 500mg, inject Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344310 Acquisition of medications (acyclovir, tranexamic acid, ketoconazole, cimetidine, potassium chloride, nystatin, vasopressin, midazolam, sulfadiazine, dimedr+pyrodoxine, butylscopal Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344312 Acquisition of office supplies (notebook, plastic envelope, brush, coil bag, stamp ink) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344314 Acquisition of IT materials and supplies Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344316 Solution for Peritoneal Dialysis Glucose 1.5% Bag 2000ml Deadline16 Dec 2025 10344317 ACQUISITION OF MORPHINE, SULFATE 10 MG - Tablet; MISOPROSTOL 25 MCG - Tablet Deadline17 Dec 2025 10344319 ACQUISITION OF CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDE 1G -FR/AMP; CHLORAMBUCILLA 2Mg - TABLET Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344321 ACQUISITION OF VALLEYLAB ELECTRODE FOR MEDICAL RETURN EQUIPMENT (ADULT EARTH PLATE);; ELECTRODE FOR NEONATAL EARTH PLATE EQUIPMENT (CCO);; VALLEYLAB ELECTRODE FOR MEDICAL RETURN EQ Deadline19 Dec 2025 10344323 Acquisition of medicines - polysulfonate and others Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344326 Acquisition of consumer material - pharmacotechnical plastic bags and others Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344329 Acquisition of Controlled Medicines (DROPERIDOL, PHENOBARBITAL, FENTANYL AND OTHERS). Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344330 Hiring a specialized company for the installation/assembly of office furniture service - sliding file Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344331 Acquisition of biological glue Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344332 Acquisition of cleaning and lubricating solution Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344333 Acquisition of various materials Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344334 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Services for PGR RENEWAL AND ADEQUACY Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344335 Acquisition of Individual Tools and Material for the Conservation and Maintenance of Real Estate Assets Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344336 Purchase of Medicines Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344337 Purchase of Disposable Cups Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344338 Acquisition of non-sterile surgical pad 45x50, with radiopaque Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344339 Creation of a price registration system for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (guide wire, carotid stent, etc.), to meet the needs of the orthotics, prosthetics Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344340 Acquisition of INSULIN GLARGINE 100 IU/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION CARPULE 3 ML, MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE 80 MG/ML ORAL SUSPENSION FR.100 TO 120 ML, DEXAMETHASONE 4 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344341 Acquisition of ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS + VITAMINS A AND TOPICAL USE 200 ML, ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS + VITAMINS A AND TOPICAL USE (*) 100 ML, LORATADINE 10MG TABLET (*), EPINASTIN (CHLO Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344342 Acquisition of GROUP OF ITEMS OF CONTRAST MEDIUM AND INPUTS 01, GROUP OF ITEMS OF CONTRAST MEDIUM AND INPUTS 02, GROUP OF ITEMS OF CONTRAST MEDIUM AND INPUTS 03 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344343 Cutting handle for 24fr resectoscope in ´´l´´´ Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344344 Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical supplies. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344345 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344358 Hiring of maintenance services for air conditioning systems and air conditioning devices with Maintenance, Operation and Control Plan for air conditioning systems (PMOC) for the Li Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344359 Acquisition of Cardboard and Kraft Paper for use in the Herbarium. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344360 Acquisition of permanent material (Fixed Chair Set) for the URE Headquarters in Catanduva. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344361 Acquisition of adult and pediatric laryngoscope kits Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344362 Price Record for transcatheter aortic valve implants, balloon catheters and percutaneous hemostatic devices. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344363 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline22 Jan 2026 10344364 Acquisition of Foodstuffs for demand for the 2026 academic year. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10344365 Acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10344366 Purchase of foodstuffs for students enrolled at Colégio Estadual Marechal Costa e Silva. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10344367 Acquisition of air conditioning units (with installation) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344368 Acquisition of dressings for use on patients hospitalized at Fundação Beneficente de Pedreira FUNBEPE, through an electronic auction, based on article 28, item I of Law 14,133/20 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344369 Acquisition of printed books for the Elfrida Engel Nunes Rios Municipal Public Library, under the management of the Cultural Foundation of Foz do Iguaçu PR. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344370 Hiring a specialized company for the construction work of the Laboratory House of the Experimental Farm of Santa Paula on the Unaí Campus of UFVJM in Unaí/MG. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344374 Acquisition of lamps to meet the needs of the Hub One and Fundetec innovation station. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344378 Contracting for the provision of transport services, through the rental of new or pre-owned vehicles, in the driverless and fuel-free mode, on a non-occasional basis, with the aim Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344380 Hiring pest control services, involving pest control, insect control, rat control and termite control, on the premises and buildings (internal and external areas) of the Joaquim Na Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344386 Hiring a specialized company to provide Electronic Service Desk Services (PAE) in the banking sector. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344388 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344389 Acquisition of earphones for audiometer Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344390 Acquisition of thermometer and thermo-hygrometer Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344391 Acquisition of tubes, nozzles and others Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344392 Acquisition of Caliber 3 Bandages and Others Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344393 Hiring Production and Printing Service for Medical Record Cover Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344394 Contracting for the Provision of Electronic Surveillance Services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344395 Acquisition of SAE 1010 galvanized steel wire, 20m roll each. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344397 Pregão Eletrônico - Aquisição de Seringa luer lock 05ml, Seringa de gasometria e Seringa luer slip 1ml Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344398 Acquisition of threads and wax Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344399 Acquisition of Double Lumen Catheter, Neonatal Electrode, Suction Drain, Secretion Collection Kit, Cover and Endobronchial Cannula Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344400 Pregão Eletrônico - Aquisição de Elementos Filtrantes. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344401 Miscellaneous Items for Practical Laboratory Classes Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344402 Price registration for Hiring a specialized company to provide services for the creation and installation of building emergency signage and visual identification to meet the demand Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344403 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs for January to April 2026. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344405 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) for consumption by the Penitentiary 'Dr. Paulo Luciano de Campos´ and the Resocialization Center ´Dr. Mauro de Macedo´ de Avaré, fr Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344410 Acquisition of storable foodstuffs for the period from January to April 2026. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344413 Bulk Liquefied Petroleum Gas Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344416 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs, for the period from January to April 2026. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344419 Acquisition of Stockable Foodstuffs - Fruit and Vegetables. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344421 Perishable foodstuffs. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344463 Contracting for the provision of health services for Home Care home care in favor of the user: V. L. M. C. - in the City of Campinas/SP Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344466 PLATE, PROBE AND CANNULA Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344467 NEUTRAL GLASS SLIP 24MM Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344469 Contracting of Collective Insurance Service against personal accidents for students at the Federal University of Grande Dourados-UFGD Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344471 Test acquisition for VDR Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344480 Material for maintenance of real estate - Group 3024 (paints and similar) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344482 Acquisition of Alcoholic Chlorhexidine 5mg/ml (0.5%) and Others Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344485 Acquisition of masonry and plumbing materials, with immediate delivery Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344489 Provision of Preventive Maintenance, Corrective Maintenance and Management of Air Conditioning Equipment services, with the supply of parts, to meet the demand of the Health Units Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344544 Hiring a Company to Rent IT Equipment for the Units of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Lagoa Do Carro-PE. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344649 Provision of services for pre-surgical marking of non-palpable breast lesions guided by mammography (stereotaxis), aimed at patients using the Unified Health System SUS Deadline11 Dec 2025 10344660 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10344661 Work to readjust low voltage electrical installations at IGc/USP Deadline12 Dec 2025 10344667 Acquisition of dual infrared digital thermometers and skewer contact Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344669 Price Registration System for future and eventual acquisition of Medicines - Sorbitol. Protocol 24.491.360-1. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10344673 Acquisition of Health Supplies to meet the demand of the Material and Assets Coordination - COMP Deadline15 Dec 2025 10344674 The acquisition of teaching materials focused on improving student performance in external assessments such as saeb and saepe, aimed at students in the 2nd, 5th and 9th years of el Deadline09 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us