Brazil Tenders - 27 November 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,050 tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025, across industries like Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Brazil on 27 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

10345538 Record of prices for the eventual purchase of fuel such as regular gasoline, regular diesel and S-10 diesel, to supply machines and vehicles, to meet the needs of the Municipal Dep Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345539 Price Registration for the acquisition of a gasoline or diesel power generator, for the General Coordination of the Integrated National Command and Control Center (CGCI) of the SEN Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345540 Annual acquisition of uniforms for distribution to employees (General) of this authority, ensuring visual standardization, safety, identification and comfort when performing their Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345541 Provision of software subscription services and specialized technical support for the MySQL database environment. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345542 Acquisition of audio and video equipment for the Regional Superintendence of DNIT GO/DF Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345543 Acquisition of Microsoft SQL Server Enterprise and SQL Server Standard licenses, in accordance with the specifications of the Federal Public Administration's standardized catalog, Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345544 Hiring a specialized company for the supply, installation, configuration and maintenance of a CCTV system, including the acquisition of software for monitoring and managing the sys Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345545 Acquisition of 04 color printers, with warranty and on-site technical support for 48 (forty-eight) months and acquisition of 06 high-performance computers, with warranty and on-sit Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345546 Price Registration aimed at the possible acquisition and installation of equipment, with facial recognition, to control access for magistrates, civil servants and other users of th Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345548 Price Registration for the acquisition of hydraulic materials intended for the maintenance, expansion and repair of the SAAE water distribution networks in Itaúna/MG, as described Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345549 The purpose of this tender is for the Acquisition of a Hospital Armchair, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345550 The purpose of this tender is for the Acquisition of a fowler injected hospital bed kit with 3 cranks and a D-33 mattress, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and require Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345551 Acquisition of utensils for structuring laboratories in the Health, Safety and Wellbeing segments. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345552 Supply of swivel chairs. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345553 Specialized technical service, continuous and without exclusive dedication of labor, to preserve the 365x24x7 availability of the certified safe room, in accordance with the ABNT N Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345554 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous building maintenance services, with exclusive dedication of labor and on demand, to carry out various services in the sy Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345555 Hiring of armed organic surveillance, a day station and a night station, for the IPHAN Headquarters Building in Pará Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345556 Hiring of continuous secretarial technician services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and r Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345557 Hiring of Electronic Surveillance services, of an ongoing nature, with the supply, installation, preventive and corrective maintenance of security equipment (cameras, sensors, alar Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345558 Hiring a company specializing in the provision of veterinary services, including the supply of all materials, supplies and medicines necessary for their perfect execution, in accor Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345559 Hiring of outsourced services in administrative areas for the positions of Administrative Assistant, Receptionist, Elevator, Cupbearer and Porter, to be carried out under an exclus Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345560 Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene materials, using the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345561 Price registration for future purchases of mini HD webcam cameras Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345562 Hiring a specialized company for the supply, installation and subsequent provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for the vehicle access control syste Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345563 Licensing contract for the Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter operating system in its most current version according to the segmentation and quantification presented below, and ot Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345564 Price Registration for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity in the on-demand supply of GRAPHIC, REPROGRAPHIC AND RELATED MATERIAL AND SERVICES, of various formats and weigh Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345565 Contracting for the Supply of Internet Access Links with Support and AntiDDoS Services, for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months, divided into two lots. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345566 Hiring a continuous supply service of parts and equipment for the CCTV infrastructure. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345567 Hiring an insurance company to provide the insurance service, in order to guarantee property coverage relating to risks posed by movable and immovable assets under the responsibili Deadline15 Dec 2025 10345568 Hiring of a company to provide continuous services with exclusive dedication of labor, in the function(s) of operational support, in the role of waiter, administrative support, in Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345569 Price Registration aimed at the eventual acquisition of general and certified furniture, as well as security fences Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345570 Price Registration for renewal of Veeam Data Platform Advanced Licenses, acquisition of Veeam Kasten licenses, including installation, training and consultancy services. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345571 Possible acquisition of office and packaging materials. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345572 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of electronic totems equipped with a touch screen for use in collecting satisfaction surveys. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345573 Hiring a specialized software solution for managing and sending information to the eSocial Digital Bookkeeping System for Tax, Social Security and Labor Obligations. Deadline15 Dec 2025 10345574 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines, to meet the demand of the Hospital Universitário do Oeste do Paraná - HUOP. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345575 Hiring a specialized company to carry out services for expanding the electrical capacity and improving the courtyard and parking lighting system at the Cianorte Regional Campus (CR Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345576 Hiring a specialized company to carry out lighting for the Parking Lot of the Vale do Ivaí Regional Campus (CRV), in the Municipality of Ivaiporã, Paraná, according to the refer Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345577 Hiring of a specialized company for the rental of 3 (three) hematological counter equipment and a hematological staining equipment, with supply of inputs, to meet the demand of the Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345578 Future acquisition of chemical, pharmacological consumables and raw materials, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this Terms of Reference, in the Not Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345579 Hiring a company specialized in engineering work for the Construction of a Covered External Ramp at the UFPE Application College, with labor, material, individual and collective pr Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345580 Hiring ongoing services for drivers and loading and unloading helpers Deadline12 Dec 2025 10345581 Acquisition of AUDIO, VIDEO AND PHOTO EQUIPMENT, to meet the demands of various sectors of Ufes, under the terms contained in the Terms of Reference, in accordance with the conditi Deadline05 Jan 2026 10345582 Electronic Auction (SRP) aimed at purchasing vehicles in response to the demands presented by the Federal University of Recôncavo da Bahia. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345583 SISRP Electronic Auction no.: 90068/2024 - Hiring of services to expand the existing computing infrastructure with the acquisition of hardware and software elements to meet UFRN's Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345584 Supply of galvanized steel tiles and ridges Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345585 Minutes of price registration for the supply of concrete blocks Deadline10 Dec 2025 10345586 Future and eventual acquisition of SAE 4130 steel tubes. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10345587 Future and eventual contracting of Agricultural Greenhouse Maintenance Service, from UTFPR - Pato Branco Campus and Dois Vizinhos Campus Deadline11 Dec 2025 10345588 Hiring of engineering services for the installation and supply of a gas plant for Gas Chromatography (GC) equipment, covering the gases Nitrogen (N), Hydrogen (H), Argon (Air), Car Deadline11 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us