Brazil Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

688 tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12051352 RP Price Record, which will be used in future purchases from SENAC/PE, for purchases and installment deliveries of office material that will be supplied to the HEADQUARTERS WAREHOU Deadline02 Apr 2026 12051353 The purpose of this tender is to hire a specialized company to supply Various Aquatic Materials to meet the demands of Sesc/TO, according to the specifications contained in its Ann Deadline02 Apr 2026 12051354 Contracting of continuous rental services for vehicles with and without a driver, as well as vehicles on demand and driving services for the Ministry of Health in Brasília/DF, to Deadline07 Apr 2026 12051355 Hiring of corporate service for printing, reproduction and scanning of documents (Print outsourcing) will be in accordance with the Monthly Allowance of pages plus excess modality, Deadline07 Apr 2026 12051357 Acquisition of Mattresses, to meet the Regional, Macroregional, State (Children, Youth) and Paralympic Phases of the School Games of Rondônia - JOER 2026, to meet the needs of the Deadline06 Apr 2026 12051358 Construction of the Multi-Sports Training Center in the Municipality of São Bento - PB Deadline07 Apr 2026 12051359 Acquisition of fluid regulation materials. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12064012 Contratação de serviços de consultoria individual, de Especialista em Gestão Socioambiental, para assessoramento técnico à Unidade de Gestão de Projeto –UGP, . Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064040 CI, especialista em aquisicoes, para apoiar a implementacao do AETA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064178 Contratação de consultoria (PJ) para analisar e avaliar os resultados e impactos dos Componentes 2, 3 e 4 da Fase 1 do Projeto GEF ASL. (CI-Brasil) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12065113 Aquisição de Eletrônicos e Eletrodomésticos para a Superintendência de Vigilância em Saúde do Trabalhador de Macapá-AP | Acquisition of Electronics and Electrical Appliance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12067597 Pest Control Service Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067795 Contracting for the Provision of Fuel Supply Management Services in Vehicles and Other Services provided by accredited stations, through the implementation and operation of a compu Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067798 Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067801 Library Chairs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067809 Acquisition of silk suture thread Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067812 Provision of continuous catering services, with exclusive dedication of labor and supply of inputs, for service on the premises of the Cup of the Presidency's Office and FDE Adviso Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067814 Purchase of 18,000BTU air conditioning Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067817 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067819 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067821 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067823 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067826 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067828 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067830 Acquisition of Imported Medicines to meet Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067833 Price registration for purchasing medicines PERP 048/2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067835 Price Registration for purchasing medicines PERP 043/2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067837 Contracting of services through the rental of new vehicles, Group S-1, in modality A (without driver and without fuel), on a non-occasional basis, with the aim of traveling to supp Deadline10 Apr 2026 12067840 Hiring a company specialized in the execution of common engineering work for the reconstruction, readjustment and innovation of the future headquarters of the Women's Defense Polic Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067842 Price registration for future contracting(s) of tactical modular covers and level III-A ballistic vests for the Municipal Guards of the State of São Paulo. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067844 Acquisition of a laryngeal mask for the Rescue Group - GRAU Deadline09 Apr 2026 12067846 Acquisition of magill clamps Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067849 Acquisition of Medicines-PE Restricted (dest water 500 ml, ethyl alcohol 70%, diazepam 10 mg and others) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067852 Acquisition of medicines: retinol, methylene blue, retinyl palmitate and promethazine Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067855 Acquisition of citrabine, fulvestrant, morphine, doxorubicin and cladribine. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067857 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines (Povidone-Iodine, Alteplase 10MG, Alteplase 20MG, Linezolid and Sulfadiazine). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067860 Acquisition of Items for Table Service (Biodegradable Disposable Transparent Plastic Cup). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067863 Acquisition of material for technical and hospital use Equipment for infusion pump with pump on loan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067865 Acquisition of laboratory material. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067868 Acquisition of POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL+ ELECTROLYTES ENV 14G, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE 19.1% INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE 10 ML, OCTREOTIDE 0.1 MG/ML INJECTABLE SOLUTION AMPOULE 1 ML, IMIPENE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067870 The object of this tender is the creation of an SRP Price Registration System for the acquisition of HYDROCOLOID DRESSING 05 TO 07 ELECTROPHYSIO (SHEATH), FLEXIBLE TUBE FOR TRANSFE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067872 Acquisition of METFORMIN 500 MG WITH CARVEDILOL 12.5 MG TABLET, BISOPROLOL HEMIFUMArate 2.5 MG COATED TABLET, BISOPROLOL HEMIFUMArate 10 MG COATED TABLET, METOPROLOL 25 MG WITH COA Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067875 Tb collects blood vacuum pp with citrat asp 1.4 to 4.3 ml, adapter for blood collection tube Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067877 THERMOPLASTIC FACIAL MASK, PERCUTANEOUS TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA KIT, CHEST DRAINAGE SET, CHEST DRAINAGE SET Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067879 ANODIZED ALUMINUM WALKER, FOLDABLE, ADULT ARTICULATED, ANODIZED ALUMINUM CRUTCH SIZE P, ANODIZED ALUMINUM CRUTCH SIZE M, ANODIZED ALUMINUM CRUTCH SIZE G and CANADIAN CRUTCH SIZE G Deadline08 Apr 2026 12067882 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067883 Creation of a price registration system for future and eventual acquisition of foodstuffs. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067884 Liquid soap and disposable pot Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067886 Methylprednisolone, dobutamine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067888 Measuring bottle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12067891 Acquisition of endotracheal tubes and Foley probes Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067893 Acquisition of 3.4% peracetic acid + hydrogen peroxide + acetic acid Deadline06 Apr 2026 12067898 Pediatric non-fenestrated femoral stem - opme supplied on a consignment basis, with provision of instruments and scrubber Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068654 Acquisition of materials for the Transit Hotel of the Weapons Sergeants Improvement School (EASA) and Centralization Project for the Sergeants Improvement Course (CAS) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12068699 Purchase of Microwave Oven and Electric Coffee Maker Deadline07 Apr 2026 12068798 Acquisition of a high pressure washer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068800 Acquisition of foodstuffs for ceremonies of the 30th BPMI, 52nd BPMI and 9th BAEP Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068833 Insulins Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068951 Swan-ganz catheter continuous debit cedv Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068952 Acquisition of OPME materials (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) by SUS and Extra-SUS consignment, to perform a cardiological procedure (The specifications, technical jus Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068953 The object described in this Terms of Reference refers to the Acquisition of Infant Formulas via Electronic Auction - PB Saúde (the specifications, technical justifications and th Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068954 Acquisition of electronics to meet the needs of the administrative units of the State Secretariat for Security and Social Defense of Paraíba. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12068955 Price registration for the acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas, with lending Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068956 Formation of Price Registration for the occasional supply of OPME(s) of the EXTRACORPOREAL CIRCULATION SET type, with loan transfer of equipment, aiming to meet the needs of the Ag Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068957 Formation of a Unified Price Record for the occasional supply of Medical Devices such as Respiratory Masks, aiming to meet the needs of hospitals and establishments linked to the S Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068958 Formation of Price Records for the occasional supply of IT MATERIALS to meet the needs of HOSPITAL GETULIO VARGAS and HOSPITAL OTAVIO DE FREITAS in accordance with the conditions, Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068959 Formation of Price Registration for the occasional supply of medical devices such as Medical-Hospital Equipment for Otorhinolaryngology and Ophthalmology, with installation, aiming Deadline07 Apr 2026 12068960 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services, with total replacement of parts and supplies, in 2 (two) Angiography Equipment, including the Workstation, aiming to me Deadline15 Apr 2026 12068961 Hiring an engineering company to implement lighting on the Porto Brasilis bridge over the Paribe River (Dutch Trail) and access in Vila Velha, within the scope of the Ilumina Perna Deadline10 Apr 2026 12068962 Execution of Renovation Services for a Football Field in the Municipality of Dom Expedito Lopes - PI. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068963 Execution of Cobblestone Paving Services on Secondary Roads in the Municipality of Francisco Santos - PI. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068964 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IN THE LOCATIONS OF VALE VERDE, MARACUJÁ, LAGOA DE BAIXO AND CHAPADA DO SACO IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068965 Execution of the cobblestone paving service in the village of Bela Vista, Municipality of Esperantina - PI. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068966 General renovation of the Football Stadium, located in the Pôr do Sol neighborhood, Urban Zone of the Municipality of Matias Olímpio - PI. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12068967 Hiring a specialized company to provide engineering services for repairs at the local office of the Agricultural Defense Agency - ADAPAR, located Avenida Brasil, 1352, Centro, in t Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068969 Hiring of a specialized company to provide engineering services for repairs at the ULSA Local Agricultural Health Unit, located at Rua Merchione Spagolla, 107, Santa Mariana, Paran Deadline15 Apr 2026 12068970 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of a brass capsule and applicator tool, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice an Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068971 Essential inputs for the implementation, maintenance and expansion of Integrative and Complementary Health Practices (PICS). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068972 Acquisition of materials for the construction of the security wall of São Paulo's Penal Complex 1. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068973 Acquisition of bed and bath items, and standardized uniforms for prisoners held in this São Paulo Penal Complex 1. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068974 Acquisition of Perishable Foodstuffs (Milk and its derivatives, Meat, Poultry and Processed and Semi-processed Fish), for the period from May to August 2026. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12068975 Provision of technical services for the preparation of the marketing study of Line 22-Marrom, between Sumaré and Cotia stations, of the São Paulo Metropolitan Company. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12068976 Automotive oil Deadline13 Apr 2026 12068977 Bar, padlock and pin Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068978 Supply of electrical cables Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068979 Online consultation service for validating data from official documents, aiming to meet the continuous need for the issuance of digital certificates by PRODESP. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068980 Provision of advisory and technical consultancy services for preparing an impact diagnosis, mapping processes and procedures, and preparing an action plan for restructuring contrac Deadline10 Apr 2026 12068981 Hiring of CLEANING, CLEANLINESS AND BUILDING CONSERVATION services, for the Headquarters of the 1st Company of the 2nd BPAmb First Company of the Second Environmental Policing Batt Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068982 Future acquisition of Medals and Diplomas for the Riot Police Command and subordinate units. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12068984 Coat of Arms and Insignia Deadline14 Apr 2026 12068988 Acquisition of Neurosurgery Material - Lumbar Spine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068989 Acquisition of Still Mineral Water. With Delivery in Installments. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12068990 Acquisition of refrigerators and kitchen table sets. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12068991 Acquisition of nursing materials (Sandpaper for electrocautery and others). Deadline10 Apr 2026 12068992 Purchase of Regular Gasoline. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068993 Med not pert. the ATA Price Regulation (Alfentanil, hydrochloride amp 5 ml and others) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12068994 Acquisition of Adapted Motorized Wheelchair, in Compliance with Legal Demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068995 Acquisition of a pulse generator for stimulation of the vagus nerve Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068996 Acquisition of Bandages, Gel and Dressings, to meet legal demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068997 Acquisition of Walker/Gait Trainer, in Compliance with Court Demand Deadline06 Apr 2026 12068998 Acquisition of consumable materials that make up the Prison Kit for the custodians of this Prison Unit Deadline10 Apr 2026 12068999 Acquisition of consumable office materials to meet the needs of this CDP Deadline09 Apr 2026 12069000 Hiring of Passenger Transport Services Under the Continuous Charter Regime for CERAPC Deadline10 Apr 2026 12069001 Acquisition of brushes for cleaning material and enzymatic sponges. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12069003 Acquisition of ground coffee and coffee beans, in accordance with the Notice and Terms of Reference that make up this instrument. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12069005 Acquisition of seeds, fertilizers and shades intended for the maintenance and optimization of greenhouses already implemented in Penal Establishments, aiming to facilitate the cult Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069006 Provision of Fuel Supply Management Services in Vehicles and Other Services Provided by Accredited Service Stations Deadline09 Apr 2026 12069007 Acquisition of equipment - Sealer Deadline07 Apr 2026 12069008 Acquisition of Nursing Material to comply with a Court Order. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12069009 Acquisition of Nursing Material to comply with a Court Order. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069010 Acquisition of a motorized wheelchair to meet legal demands. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069011 Hiring speech therapy and occupational therapy services to assist with court decisions Deadline10 Apr 2026 12069012 Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069014 Acquisition of colostomy, ileostomy, urostomy bags and accessories, to serve ostomized patients from the 22 (twenty-two) municipalities in the region, covered by this regional heal Deadline08 Apr 2026 12069017 Medicines Deadline15 Apr 2026 12069019 Accessories for infusion pumps and insulin applicator pens Deadline17 Apr 2026 12069022 Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12069024 Medicines and diets Deadline10 Apr 2026 12069026 Fixing Mat. From col. Cerv. Via previous. And pos. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069029 Model radial head prosthesis Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069031 Materials for Foot and Hand Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069033 Closed system urine collector with drainage Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069034 Needle for ultrasound-guided biopsy Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069036 Colostomy and urostomy bags Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069040 Lumbar shunt and peritoneal shunt systems (adult and child) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12070738 Possible contracting of service for the supply sector of the 14th Combat Engineering Company Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071440 Permission to provide public services for the movement and storage of goods in a dry port, for a period of twenty-five years, which may be extended for another ten years, in accord Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071441 Permission to provide public services for the movement and storage of goods in a dry port, for a period of twenty-five years, which may be extended for another ten years, in accord Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071442 Construction of the New C.I.E.E.M School Building. Prof. Odilon de Figueiredo (06 Classrooms) in Várzea - ​​​​PB Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071443 Hiring a specialized company to carry out the works to eliminate critical points, with implementation and paving of U-turns on the Federal Highway BR-135/MA, Main Axis, Section: EN Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071444 Execution of Necessary Maintenance/Conservation Services on Highways BR-230/TO: Section: Divisa MA/TO - Divisa TO/PA, Subsection: BR-226(B)/TO-126(A) - Div. TO/PA (Beginning of Ara Deadline10 Apr 2026 12071445 Acquisition of packaging and packaging materials (Grey plastic bag, Green plastic folder with elastic, Elastic for green folder) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071446 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company to supply Microsoft software licenses (M365 E5, Windows Server 2025, SQL Server, Copilot), including serv Deadline16 Apr 2026 12071447 Formation of Price Registration for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity to supply, on demand, desktops, workstations, monitors, notebooks, UPS and tablets in order to meet Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071448 Hiring of a company specialized in providing professional audiovisual production services, including the recording, editing and finalization of unpublished television programs of t Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071449 Purchase of equipment to be used by the TJRJ Vehicle Maintenance Service workshop, as specified in the Terms of Reference (Annex I). Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071450 Purchase of components for electrical installation and automation, as specified in the Terms of Reference (Annex I). Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071451 Hiring a travel agency service, including issuing, rescheduling and canceling airline tickets Deadline13 Apr 2026 12071452 Selection of a specialized company to provide national airline ticket agency services, including quotation, issuance, rescheduling, cancellation and refund of tickets, to be carrie Deadline13 Apr 2026 12071453 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for the hydraulic pumps of the Regional Electoral Court of Ceará (TRE/CE), in accordance with the notice and annexes. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12071454 PRICE REGISTRATION, the minutes of which will be valid for 1 (one) year, for the eventual acquisition of refined sugar. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071455 Hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive maintenance services on lifting platforms for accessibility. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12071456 Hiring a company that integrates cloud computing services (Cloud Broker), including specialized technical services and support, training and communication links for a period of 24 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12071457 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of tracheostomy cannula, mask with reservoir, venturi mask and tracheostomy mask to meet the demand of the Inpatient Units of Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071458 Hiring a company to provide editorial book layout services for the State University of Western Paraná - UNIOESTE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071459 Acquisition of a modular sliding file, including supply, delivery, execution and assembly, intended for the packaging, organization and preservation of the historical collection of Deadline10 Apr 2026 12071460 Hiring a company specialized in pest control, pest control and pest control services on the premises of the Alagoas State University of Health Sciences complex, according to establ Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071461 Recording of prices for purchasing consumable materials for locksmith maintenance. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071462 Acquisition of books Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071463 Acquisition of UPS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071464 Minutes of price registration for the supply of reactors Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071465 Minutes of price registration for the supply of ceramic blocks and channels Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071466 Future and possible contracting of specialized services for installation, maintenance, relocation, launch, connectorization and certification of structured cabling (UTP) and optica Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071688 Acquisition of Packaging for Autoclave Sterilization, Trisodium Citrate Solution, Neonatal Adhesive Paddle Electrode and Others Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071689 Acquisition of 6 F Diagnostic Catheter, Vascular Closure Device Kit and Femoral Introducer Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071690 Acquisition of storable foodstuffs for the period from May 1st to August 31st/2026. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071691 Provision of Vehicle Fuel Supply Management Services and other services provided by accredited stations, for a period of 30 months. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071692 Hiring of a company specialized in providing technical, administrative, legal, urban planning, environmental and social services, aimed at implementing the Land Regularization Prog Deadline10 Apr 2026 12071693 Hiring of a company specialized in providing technical, administrative, legal, urban planning, environmental and social services, aimed at implementing the Land Regularization Prog Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071694 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Providing Technical, Administrative, Legal, Urban Planning, Environmental and Social Services, Aiming at the Implementation of the Land Regulariz Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071695 Hiring of a document/archival management solution for physical storage of documents, physical organization of the archival collection, including collection and transportation, for Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071696 Hiring a specialized company to provide air taxi services, by chartering a single-engine aircraft, duly approved and in compliance with the current standards of the National Civil Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071697 Nortriptyline, hydrochloride 25 mg capsule, tacrolimus 5 mg capsule, fluoxetine, hydrochloride 20 mg capsule, gabapentin 300 mg capsule, valproic acid 250 mg capsule and morphine, Deadline06 Apr 2026 12071698 Ilizarov external fixator for children - opme supplied on a consignment basis, with provision of instruments and scrubber Deadline06 Apr 2026 12071701 ACQUISITION AND MAINTENANCE OF BLINDS (various types and models with uninstallation, installation, parts and materials). Deadline27 Apr 2026 12071702 Acquisition of Ligature Kit, Laryngeal Mask, Hearing Protector and Laryngoscope Blades Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071703 Acquisition of nasal RAE probes Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071706 Acquisition of Seats for Auditorium. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071710 Fistula Needle, Electrode Holder Pen, Triple Lumen Catheter, Barrier Cream, Magnetic Box, Venous Pressure Equipment and Abdomen Band Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071712 Acquisition of uniforms (jackets) for employees of the Environmental Research Institute. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071715 Price Registration for purchasing water purifiers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071718 Hiring a company specialized in providing monthly preventive and corrective maintenance services for window, split and air curtain air conditioning equipment, as well as all its co Deadline10 Apr 2026 12071719 Acquisition of hygiene, cleaning and housing material, office supplies, conservation and supplies for dogs and safety Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071720 Purchase of PERISHABLE foodstuffs - FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12071721 Contracting Continuous Water Collection, Analysis, Cleaning and Treatment Services for the Ribeirão Preto Penal Complex Deadline09 Apr 2026 12071722 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs for the period from 05/01/2026 to 08/31/2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071723 Acquisition of Perishable Foodstuffs for the period from 05/01/2026 to 08/31/2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12071727 Acquisition of Cleaning and Hygiene materials for people deprived of liberty held in this Penitentiary Deadline06 Apr 2026 12071731 Acquisition of Fruit and Vegetable Foodstuffs, Delivery in Installments, May to August 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12071735 Items from resolution 26/2013 kit for re-educating Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072136 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT MATERIAL, FURNITURE AND ELECTRONICS, intended to comply with the provisions of Resolutions No. 065/2023 - 059/2025 CEAS/PR and Resolution No. 79/2025 CMAS/ Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072139 Acquisition of Hygiene, Cleaning and Clothing Materials for the PPL of this Penal Complex. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072142 Acquisition of horticultural foodstuffs for the period from May to August 2026. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072145 Acquisition of Electrical Materials for the Warehouse and Assets Section Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072150 Contracting of works with supply of materials and labor, aiming to expand classrooms - Lot 89 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072153 Contracting of works with supply of materials and labor, aiming to expand classrooms - Lot 80 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072160 Contracting of works with supply of materials and labor, aiming to expand classrooms - Lot 72 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072161 Provision of Food and Nutrition Services for the Restaurant of the School of Arts, Sciences and Humanities of the University of São Paulo (EACH USP) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12072164 Supply of playground toys for Central and Health Day Care Centers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072167 Foodstuffs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072170 Acquisition of Bain Marie Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072173 Hiring of services to carry out laboratory tests and complementary exams, provided for in occupational assessments and admission examinations, in compliance with the Medical Contro Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072178 Record of Prices for inputs for carrying out laboratory tests Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072183 Electronic Auction 90.010/2025 - Contracting of service for partial, general and corrective maintenance of SCANIA engines model DSI-11 installed on Brazilian Navy Ships, subordinat Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072188 Recording of prices for eventual acquisition of storable food, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department and other linked units, and participating bodies. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072189 Contracting of continuous integrated urban pest control services for the subsistence and special services sections of the Sao Paulo Support Group (GAP-SP). Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072191 Acquisition of specific equipment to serve the Biopsychosocial sector of the State Public Foundation Hospital de Clínicas Gaspar Vianna FPEHCGV, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072194 Hiring companies (legal entities) specialized in providing the services of section leaders, monitors, pianist, executive production and archivist for the São José dos Campos Symp Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072200 Possible hiring of a specialized company to supply roasted and ground coffee and crystal sugar, intended for institutional consumption by the education, tourism, sports and culture Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072205 Acquisition of foodstuffs to prepare school meals for students at the School of Basic Education (ESEBA/UFU) Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us