Brazil Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

688 tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Brazil on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

12072207 Price registration for future purchase of medicines - CEAF 14. Protocol nº 25.069.215-3 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12072211 Hiring an engineering company for the Construction of a Measuring/Protection/Transformation Cabin of the Emergency Room, located in the Nova Marabá nucleus, in the municipality of Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072215 Construction of the Lagoa da Maraponga Sports Complex, in Fortaleza-Ce, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072217 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of consumable and spare parts and materials to carry out preventive and corrective maintena Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072220 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072222 The object of the bidding is the PRICE REGISTRATION FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITIONS OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS, under the conditions established in this notice and its anne Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072225 The object of the bidding is the provision of services in the food sector (restaurant or similar) for the supply of meals (lunch and dinner) of the Self-Service type, to be prepare Deadline14 Apr 2026 12072228 The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this notice and its annex Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072230 Price Registration for the purchase of fuel (regular gasoline and S10 diesel), using the criteria for the highest discount based on the ANP table, to meet the needs of the ongoing Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072233 Contracting of work to renovate the Altitude Meteorological Station (KT EMA) of the Tabatinga Airspace Control Detachment, for the benefit of the Fourth Integrated Center for Air D Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072235 Contracting of ongoing external cleaning services (whitewashing of curbs, mechanized cutting/raking of grass, manual weeding, fire breaking of green areas, gardening and pruning of Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072237 Acquisition of Medicines - LARGE AND SMALL VOLUME SOLUTIONS AND PARENTERAL NUTRITION for the Lauro Wanderley University Hospital of the Ebserh Network. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072242 The acquisition of non-standard inputs to meet the needs of the dressing sector of the National Reference Center for Sanitary Dermatology and Leprosy of the Hospital de Clínicas d Deadline14 Apr 2026 12072245 Acquisition of dental consumables for the Prosthesis Clinic of the Dentistry Division of the Hospital Naval de Brasília (HNBra). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072248 Acquisition of Supplies for CPAP Bubbles Model Babypap 1150-S Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072251 Acquisition of plastic jars, sieve, transparent plastic bags, among other supplies for the clinical nutrition unit of the Santa Maria University Hospital (husm-ufsm) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12072253 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for eventual and future acquisition of Medical-Hospital materials - CLINICAL THERMOMETER and DIGITAL THERMOMETER to meet the Deadline15 Apr 2026 12072256 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of 02 (two) body plethysmographs and 04 (four) water distillers, in order to meet the needs of the Getúlio Vargas University Hospit Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072260 Hiring a specialized company to perform continuous technical services relating to the Managed Information Security Service REMOTELY, for a period of 24 (twenty-four) months Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072262 Aluminum Billets, AISI 4340 Steel and Copper, according to Term of Reference 029/2025 DVENG Deadline24 Apr 2026 12072264 Materials for Hydraulic Maintenance, according to Term of Reference 045/2026 DVAPRO Deadline22 Apr 2026 12072267 Materials for Pneumatic Maintenance, according to Term of Reference 044/2025 DVAPRO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072270 Hiring a specialized company to supply and labor for painting anti-slip strips in accordance with conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates, established in the Notice Deadline24 Apr 2026 12072272 Acquisition of PVC registration, nails, saw blades, tiles, cement to meet the needs of the FPV. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12072273 Hiring continuous control, operation and inspection services for the entrance, with the purpose of meeting the needs of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology o Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072274 Hiring specialized educational support services (caregiver, Text Reader/Transcriber, Libra translator/interpreter), as required by NAPNE/PROEN. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072275 Acquisition of the bibliographic collection necessary for the implementation of the IFNMG - Quilombo Campus, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072276 Acquisition of vegetables and fruits for the Rio Pomba and Barbacena campuses of IF Sudeste MG Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072277 Hiring engineering services for the supply and installation of the solar protection system (brises) for the IFMG Campus Sabará, Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072278 The purpose of this tender is the contracting of common meal supply services, linked to the onerous concession of use of the area destined for the canteen and cafeteria of the IFAM Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072279 Acquisition of Biological Products. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072280 Acquisition of Laboratory Inputs - Reagents Deadline17 Apr 2026 12072281 Acquisition of items from the Merck and Sigma brands Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072283 Acquisition of batteries, three-phase copper bus and line filter. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072284 Acquisition of hollow AZ plastic pallet 4 entries 1200 kg, 1200x1000x180MM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072285 Acquisition of Medicines for Cardiovascular, Genitourinary and Endocrine System - By Repetition Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072286 Acquisition of Material (Canadian Crutch, Neck Collar and Others) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072287 Acquisition of Standardized Medicines (Amplicin, Oxacillin and Others) by repetition Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072288 Competition to hire a company specialized in civil engineering services, through the global price contract regime, for the construction of a bridge over Ribeirão Boa Vista - Tiro, Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072289 Hiring a clinic to maintain the hospitalization of G.D.S.L.F. that complies with the sentence given in the process for treatment and reintegration into the social environment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072291 Acquisition of Local and Topical Anesthetics Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072292 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Surgical Gloves and Others) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072295 Resurfacing works and services for access to Orla do Lago da Perucaba, in the Municipality of Arapiraca/AL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072296 Acquisition of Dump Truck, destined for the Municipality of Arapiraca/AL Referring to PROPOSAL/AGREEMENT: N¨ 975318/2025. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072297 Acquisition of security pouches. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072299 Contracting for Fixed Switched Telephone Service (STFC), through SIP trunking (SIP Trunk) or via public STFC telephony cloud, and Personal Mobile Service (SMP), in accordance with Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072302 Acquisition of special papers Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072303 Acquisition, via price registration, of signage and visual communication materials to meet the needs of the Municipality of Perdões/MG, including traffic signs, inauguration signs Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072304 In case of discrepancy between the specifications of the object described in the Government Procurement system and those contained in this Notice, the specifications established in Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072306 Price registration for Hiring a legal entity to supply ANTI-PILLING P.V MESH T-SHIRTS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12072307 Record of prices for future and eventual acquisition of furniture, appliances and utensils, intended to meet the needs of the City Hall of the Municipality of Sarandi/PR. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072310 Acquisition of an ultrasound device Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072311 Permanent price registration system - SRP for ACQUISITION OF DRESSING MATERIAL (SUTURE THREADS) aimed at supplying health units subordinate to the Municipal Health Department - SEM Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072313 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE ARBITRATION SERVICES FOR BOARD GAME FESTIVALS (JOGO DA OÇA, MANCALA AWELÉ, GO AND CHESS), in accordance with the specifications contain Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072314 Hiring preventive and corrective maintenance services for a Safe Room type data center certified by an Independent Certification Body accredited by INMETRO in accordance with ABNT Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072316 Hiring a company specialized in providing Press Advisory, Internal Communication and Digital Communication (Social Networks) services for the Municipal Department of Education (SME Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072317 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (MOBILE MOBILE) INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH HOSPITALS LINKED TO THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT OF SÃO PAULO. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072320 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL ACTION - FREESTYLE LIBRE READER Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072321 Acquisition of composite Portland Cement - CP II E Class 32 - 50 Kg Bag for maintenance and conservation services of public spaces and galleries and other urban janitorial services Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072322 Registration Prices for eventual and future acquisition of t-shirts for the Educational Programs of the Military Police of the Federal District: Drug Resistance Educational Program Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072324 Price registration for contracting services from a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance, with the supply of new parts and accessories, in motor vehicles fo Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072325 Acquisition of organic fertilizer, intended to meet the demands of the Municipal Department of Agriculture of the Municipality of Diamante D Oeste PR, aiming to serve rural produce Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072327 Acquisition of gratings for fencing municipal areas. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072329 Acquisition of a doppler ultrasound device, in support of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12072330 Hiring of a specialized company to supply Concrete fck 25 Mpa, abatement class S100, in response to the needs of the Municipal Department of Works, Transport and Urban Development Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072332 Hiring of a company specialized in data transport link service, in support of the Municipal Department of Public Security and Traffic - SESTRAN. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12072333 Acquisition of tights for Rhythmic Gymnastics, in compliance with the Municipal Sports Department. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072335 Acquisition of sporting materials intended for Rhythmic Gymnastics, in support of the Municipal Sports Department. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072336 Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services in the fixed telephone system on analogue and digital telephone lines SIP IP PÚBL Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072338 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of a continuous insulin infusion pump, as well as its supplies and accessories, intended for the treatment of patients with d Deadline10 Apr 2026 12072343 Acquisition of 01 (one) basic motor vehicle, brand new, in service of the Municipal Social Assistance Secretariat - SEMAS. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12072344 Hiring of specialized companies for the development of Workshops with the CRAS (Social Assistance Reference Center) of the Municipal Department of Labor, Housing and Social Assista Deadline15 Apr 2026 12072345 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of Electrical and Combustion Tools, for all Secretariats, through the Price Registration System. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12072347 CONTRACTING ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE E.M.E.I.F PROF SCHOOL. MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS, LOCATED IN THE PALMEIRA COMMUNITY IN RAMAL DO GOIABAL, IN T Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072348 Hiring AGENCY SERVICES FOR PUBLICATION OF OFFICIAL MATERIALS, SUCH AS NOTICE OF BIDDING, NOTICES, CONTRACT EXTRACT AND OTHER SIMILAR, ALONG WITH OFFICIAL VEHICLES, OFFICIAL GAZETTE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072349 Hiring of a TRR company to supply COMMON DIESEL to deliver to the road sector in the Municipality of Ampére, using the criteria for judging the highest discount according to the A Deadline16 Apr 2026 12072351 Price registration for future and possible hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous technical assistance services in preventive and corrective maintenance, including t Deadline13 Apr 2026 12072353 Hiring a specialized company for the PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS SERVICES, through data link, with supply, installation, configuration, monitoring and technical support, aiming to Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072537 Acquisition of Mechanized Patrol (acquisition of 02 (two) Plowing Harrows and 01 (one) Fixed Plow). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072569 Hiring of a company specialized in preparing the actuarial calculation of the RPPS social security system in the municipality of Catanduvas (CATANDUVASPREV), for the year 2026. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072577 Hiring a company specialized in the construction industry, aiming to build the Specialized Care Unit (Polyclinic). Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072587 Hiring of engineering services for the recovery and completion of the Vila Lobo Covered School block, in the Municipality of Crato-Ce. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072595 Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisition of materials for making, setting and decorating events promoted by the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12072601 Hiring of a company to provide continuous engineering services for urban cleaning of streets, ditches, sidewalks and streams, in the Municipality of Feijó - Acre. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072607 Price Registration for the provision of continuous rental services for heavy machinery with operator and vehicles with driver, aiming to meet the needs of the Feijó Acre City Coun Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072618 CONTRACTING OF ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOLS, JOSÉ MARIA GOMES DE ALMEIDA SCHOOL IN THE MARIA BONITA SETTLEMENT KM 19 AND GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA PERE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12072628 Acquisition of LINEN KIT, AIMING TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARIAT OF LABOR AND SOCIAL PROMOTION OF IRITUIA/PA. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12072635 HIRING OF SERVICES FOR THE COLLECTION OF PATHOLOGICAL WASTE, WITH THE OBJECTIVE OF MEETING THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT OF IRITUIA/PA. Deadline10 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us