Brazil Tenders - 3 July 2026

80 tenders published in Brazil on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

13647961 IC - Consultoria em comunicação e jornalismo (COP 30) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13647965 Curso Autoinstrucional sobre Julgamento com Perspectiva de Gênero Deadline10 Jul 2026 13648868 Consultoria para a Elaboração de Proposta Museológica e Estudo Preliminar de Gestão para um Complexo Cultural e Urbano Integrado, composto pelo Centro de Cultura Negra e Requal Deadline06 Jul 2026 13648887 Aquisição de estação de trabalho visa prover a PGE/Piauí em equipamentos de TI, do tipo microcomputadores, bens de uso diário por todo o quadro de pessoal, sendo mecanismo f Deadline07 Jul 2026 13648890 Consultoria de empresa para elaboração de projetos básicos referenciais - Crema-DBM (Lote Planalto I + Planalto II + 1/2 Meio Oeste) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13648896 Consultoria de empresa para elaboração de projetos básicos referenciais - Crema-DBM (Lote Vale + Brusque + 1/2 Meio Oeste) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13648903 Contratação de consultoria especializada para desenvolver e apoiar a implementação da abordagem metodológica do Plano Plurianual (PPA), integrada aos Marcos de Médio Prazo (M Deadline08 Jul 2026 13649318 Consultor Individual especialista em aquisicoes, para apoiar a implementacao do Projeto Progestao Amazonas. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13649326 Contratação de consultoria especializada para elaborar diagnósticos energéticos e avaliar a viabilidade técnica, econômica e financeira de investimentos em eficiência energ� Deadline31 Jul 2026 13649670 Curso Autoinstrucional sobre Julgamento com Perspectiva de Gênero Curso Autoinstrucional sobre Julgamento com Perspectiva de Gênero Deadline10 Jul 2026 13649681 IC - Consultoria em comunicação e jornalismo (COP 30) IC - Consultoria em comunicação e jornalismo (COP 30) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13649793 Acquisition of videowall system Deadline21 Jul 2026 13649795 Hiring a specialized company to carry out engineering work aimed at the renovation and revitalization of the Jaguariúna Cultural Center, with the supply of materials, labor and ot Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649800 Supply of brake fluid and lubricating oil. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649801 Price registration for medication acquisition - PERP 061/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649803 Acquisition of Medical, Hospital and Dental Equipment - Transport Lung Ventilator. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649805 Creation of a price registration system for future acquisition of medical-hospital materials (medical-hospital devices, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply core Deadline20 Jul 2026 13649806 Creation of a price registration system for the future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (disposable protector in double cotton fabric, etc.), to meet the needs of the Deadline20 Jul 2026 13649807 Creation of a price recording system for future acquisition of medical and hospital materials (steel mixter clamp, etc.), to meet the needs of the supply core Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649809 Fosf.de sod.monobasico 160mg/ml,fosf.sodio dib 60mg/ml Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649811 Risperidone 1 mg comp, topiramate 25 mg comp, topiramate 50 mg comp and topiramate 100 mg comp Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649812 Olanzapine 2.5 mg tablet, olanzapine 5mg comp and olanzapine 10mg comp Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649813 Fulvestranto Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649814 Chlorhexidine gluconate 0.12% oral solution 2 liters Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649815 Contracting of works with supply of materials and labor, aiming at the construction of a school building (replacement) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649819 Price registration for future contracting(s) of specialized, non-continuous, production and logistics services for teaching materials for the official curriculum of the State of S� Deadline20 Jul 2026 13649820 Creation of SRP for travel agency services, comprising quotation, reservation, issuance, rescheduling, cancellation, refund and management of credits for national and international Deadline21 Jul 2026 13649821 Acquisition of 3D printer, accessories and cutting machine Deadline20 Jul 2026 13649822 The object of the bidding is the ACQUISITION OF FOODSTUFFS (CEREALS AND SOY) FOR FUNECE'S UNIVERSITY RESTAURANTS LOCATED ON THE CAMPI ITAPERI (FORTALEZA) AND FACULTADE DOM AURELIAN Deadline14 Jul 2026 13649826 Price registration for the acquisition of Controlled Medicines / Anesthetics - G1, in order to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian University Hospital - HUMAP/UFMS, fo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13649827 Acquisition of health products - exchange set kit for fortnightly maintenance of Peritoneal Dialysis, in order to meet the needs of the Brasília University Hospital (HUB), in acco Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649828 OPME for Radiology Deadline14 Jul 2026 13649832 Acquisition of equipment and supplies for the physics laboratory on the Três Lagoas campus and other participating units. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13649833 Object: Acquisition of Hospital Materials - General - Textile - process 33409.008323/2025-74. Old IRP 00272026, inclusion and disclosure of new IRP items with quotas. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13649834 Contracting of continuous engineering services for building, preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance, with the supply of necessary materials and supplies and implementati Deadline17 Jul 2026 13649838 Acquisition of inputs related to the area of ​​blasting, chemical treatment and painting of metal parts. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13649839 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of automotive batteries of different amperages (on an exchange basis), for maintenance of the municipal fleet of Salgado Filho/PR Deadline15 Jul 2026 13649840 Hiring a specialized company to provide building cleaning conservation services for the municipal council of Cunha with the supply of labor, materials, equipment and household clea Deadline21 Jul 2026 13649841 Record of prices, for a period of 1 (one) year, for future and eventual acquisitions and installations of air conditioning devices, intended to meet the demand of the technical dir Deadline16 Jul 2026 13649844 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of geriatric and children's disposable diapers, to serve patients of the Municipal Health Department of Anápolis. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13649846 Hiring a specialized company to carry out replacement services for luminaires and relays in the Municipality's public lighting, with the supply of labor and equipment, all in accor Deadline20 Jul 2026 13649847 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE FIELD OF CIVIL CONSTRUCTION TO EXECUTE THE WORK, AIMING FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIZE V UBS, according to Proposal No. 11305.7770001/24-003, New Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650009 Hiring of a specialized company with a view to the Concession of costly use of a public area of 11.70 m² (eleven square meters and seventy square decimeters), for the purposes of Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650010 Possible acquisition of new parts, components and accessories, with the same technical specifications and quality standards as genuine parts, intended for application in 2nd echelo Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650011 Hiring specialized technical services for corrective maintenance and structural and electromechanical repair, with supply of materials and components, in three mobile cranes on rai Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650012 Acquisition of medical and hospital materials for the Urology area. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650014 Acquisition of dry goods for Military Organizations subordinate to the Command of the 9th Naval District. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650015 Acquisition of dental materials for the Cruz Alta Garrison Medical Station and GCALC. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650016 Record of prices for the Hiring of common services for the maintenance, preservation and recovery of real estate, with full supply of inputs, equipment and labor necessary for exec Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650017 Acquisition of office materials Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650019 Hiring a company specialized in providing document management services, comprising an integrated solution for technical processing, storage and physical custody of documents, scann Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650020 Acquisition of materials for the Woodworking Sector of the Infrastructure Maintenance and Operation Department of the Federal University of Minas Gerais Deadline23 Jul 2026 13650022 Hiring a company specialized in providing a Disk Storage Solution for the provision of net volume of NVME SSD disks in all-flash Storage, with the supply of equipment, customizatio Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650024 Price registration for the acquisition of packaging and packaging material (bottle for mineral water and multipurpose plastic boxes), aiming to meet the needs of the various bodies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650025 Acquisition of vehicles of the mechanical horse truck chassis type, truck chassis type equipped with a tank for transporting fuel, semi-trailer type carrying everything and truck c Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650026 Price registration for purchasing anesthetic medications and neuromuscular blockers Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650028 The purpose of this tender is to form a Price Registration Minute for the occasional supply of Controlled Medicines and Others, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650029 The purpose of this tender is to form a Price Registration Minute for the occasional supply of ONCOLOGICAL MEDICINES, in accordance with the specifications and quantities set out i Deadline20 Jul 2026 13650032 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE BUSINESS OF CIVIL CONSTRUCTION, WITH AIM TO CONSTRUCTION OF THE PSYCHOSOCIAL ATTENTION CENTER (CAPS), according to proposal no. 11305.7770001/24 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650033 Continuous supply of drinking water, classified as natural mineral water or water added with salts, without gas, packaged in returnable bottles made of Polyethylene Terephthalate ( Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650036 Price Registration for the acquisition of Mechanical and Technological Accessibility Material in Braille to meet the needs of the AEE rooms of the Municipal Department of Education Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650038 Expansion of the Professora Rosângela Martinowsky Baptista Municipal School Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650040 Acquisition of orthoses, prostheses and special materials, on a consignment basis, in the spinal specialty. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650043 Hiring a specialized company to provide tree pruning and removal services in the municipality of Joinville Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650044 Record of prices for purchasing inclusive, didactic and accessible teaching materials for special education. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13650045 Acquisition of electrical and plumbing materials Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650048 Acquisition of utensils to serve the basic pharmacy, nursing sector, vaccination rooms, dentistry rooms, among others, for the basic health units in the municipality of Vera Cruz d Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650050 Recording of prices for purchasing Medicines. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650053 Hiring a company specialized in planning, coordinating, supervising and executing actions to hold the Parade on September 7, 2026. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650054 Price Registration for possible purchase of ink and toner cartridges for printers Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650055 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance, for the Medical Gas Network, with Parts Replacement on Demand, for a period of 12 months, in order to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650056 Price registration for hiring a company specializing in the supply of sports clothing, with the possibility of customizing the Sesc-AR/DF institutional brand. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13650058 Price Registration for the provision of photographic services aimed at registering events promoted by Sesc-DF Deadline15 Jul 2026 13650059 Hiring of a specialized company to supply and install air conditioning equipment and air renewal system for the Sesc Araxá, Sesc Sete Lagoas, Sesc Venda Nova, Sesc Santa Luzia and Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650060 Hiring engineering services for the preparation of basic and executive engineering and architectural projects, using a BIM (Building Information Modeling) platform, for the constru Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650061 Purchase of totems with LCD technology with installation and configuration service for remote content management software, as specified in the Terms of Reference (Annex I). Deadline16 Jul 2026 13650062 Price registration for Hiring corrective maintenance services for furniture in general with parts supply Deadline17 Jul 2026 13650063 Acquisition of laboratory materials and equipment, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes Deadline14 Jul 2026 13652450 Acquisition of Dental consumables Deadline15 Jul 2026 13664696 Apoio Estratégico e Metodológico com Relatoria Técnica Especializada Deadline08 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us