Cameroon Tenders - 2 September 2026

108 tenders published in Cameroon on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cameroon on 2 September 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cameroon?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cameroon and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cameroon.

14632640 APPLICATION FOR OPENING CONTRIBUTION N°004/DCO/PRO/C.TBL/CIPM/SIGAMP/AI/2026 OF 18/08/2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LAMPARIES IN THE TCHATIBALI AND KADA LOCAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632643 REQUEST FOR OPEN CONTRIBUTION No. 005/DCO/PRO/C.TBL/CIPM/SIGAMP/ai/2026 OF 18/08/2026 FOR WORK ON THE REALIZATION OF A MINI ADDUCTION OF POTABLE WATER (AEP) TO SOLAR ENERGY IN THE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632673 BABESSI COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARDREQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ)NO: 03/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26/08/2026 FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LAMPS IN SOME NEIG Deadline24 Sep 2026 14632682 CORRIGENDUM ON THE NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTIONS N°000003 /DC/PROLOG/COMMUNE DE NGUELEMENDOUKA/CIPM /SIGAM P/2026 OF 17-JULY-2026 FOR THE REALIZATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633675 DECISION No. 000819/26/D/MINEE/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP/ of 12 August 2026 publishing the results of the Call for Open National Offers No.00000085/AONO/MINEE/CIPM/2026 of 1 July 2026 for t Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633676 NOTICE OF CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFENDERS IN THE CURRENCY PROCEDURE N°000020/AONO/MINMIDT/CIPM/2026 OF 25 AUGUST 2026 IN THE MATTER OF THE ACQUISITION OF FIFTY-FIFTH (55) COMP Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633677 OPINION OF 21 AUGUST 2026 ON THE RECRUITMENT OF A CONSULTANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A TARIFF POLICY FOR ELECTRICITY IN CAMEROON. Funding: MINEE Public Investment Budget, Fiscal Yea Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633678 COMMUNICATION No.000097/26/C/MINEE/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP of 12 August 2026 publishing the results of the Call for National Open Offers No.00000080/AONO/MINEE/CIPM/2026 of 30 June 2026 f Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633683 OPINION ON THE CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°10bis/AONO/CDPM-MK/TBEC/2026 OF 18/08/2026 IN THE PROCEEDING OF SECURITY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE DEPARTMENTAL DELEGATION OF E Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633684 FILE D'APPEALS N°06/AONO/ COM.MVENGUE/CIPM/SIGAMP/2025 OF 06/08/2026 FOR THE TECHNICAL CONTROL AND MONITORING OF WORK ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF TWO TABLIERS OF BONTS ON THE RIVERS Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633687 RADIO/PRESS RELEASE COMMUNICATION NO. 1274/C/MINTP/DCT/CAO/CEA2/IE1/2226 OF 18 AUGUST 2026 PUBLICATION OF THE RESULTS OF THE EVALUATION OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND TECHNICAL OFFERS OF TH Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633688 DECISION NO. 227/D/MINTP/SG/DCT/CAO/CEA2/IE1/KG/2026 OF 18/08/2026 THE ATTRIBUTION OF MARKETS RELATING TO THE CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°047/AONO/MINTP/CIPM-TCRI/CCCM-TR/2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633706 ADVISORY NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR INVESTIGATION NO. 02/DC/CBKIM/SG/CIPM/2026 OF 13 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 400 ML AND CANADIAN BETTON FOSSES WITH POSITION OF 50 ML DALETTE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633735 DECISION No. 000811/26/D/MINEE/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP/ypc of 10 August 2026 assigning the Letter-Command relating to the Call for Open National Offers No.000000073/AONO/MINEE/CIPM/2026 o Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633738 COMMUNICATION No.0000089/26/C/MINEE/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP/ypc of 10 August 2026 publishing the results of the Call for National Open Offers No.000000074/AONO/MINEE/CIPM/2026 of 19 JUNE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633745 ADDITIVE 1 NO. 07847/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/MH OF 06/08/2026 AMENDING THE LIMITED DATE OF RECECABILITY AND OPENING OF SUBMISSIONS RELATING TO CERTAIN REQUESTS FOR CONTRIBUTIO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633746 ADDITIVE 1 NO. 7847/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/MH OF 06/08/2026 AMENDING THE LIMITED DATE OF RECECABILITY AND OPENING OF SUBMISSIONS RELATING TO CERTAIN REQUESTS FOR CONTRIBUTION Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633747 DECISION NO 007/D/IN/DG/DGA/SC/BMBC/2026 OF 07/08/2026 ON THE MARKET ATTRIBUTION TO THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS IN NORMAL PROCEDURE NO. 26/009/AONO/IN/CIPM-SC/BMBC OF 12/0 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633748 DECISION NO. 006/D/IN/DG/DGA/SC/BMBC/2026 OF 07/08/2026 ON THE MARKET ATTRIBUTION TO THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS IN NORMAL PROCEDURE NO. 26/008/AONO/IN/CIPM-SC/BMBC OF 11/ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633753 ADDITIVE NO. 7 CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN CURRENT PROCEDUREN°015/AONO/HGD/CIPM/2026 OF 08 APRIL 2026 FOR THE PROVIDING OF CERTAIN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS IN DOULA'S Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633754 CALL FOR A MANIFESTATION OF THE INTEREST OF 00000002 FOR THE RECRUITMENT OF ONE (01) CONSULTANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF CARTOGRAPHY AND THE ANALYSIS BALANCE OF REFUGEES IN DEVELOPME Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633760 CORRIGENDUM N°012/AONO/C-GAZ/CIPM/2026 of 14 July 2026 for the work of Eco-Resilience of the degraded ecosystems of Gazawa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633762 CORRIGENDUM N°011/AONO/C-GAZ/CIPM/2026 OF 14 JULY 2026 for the management of the work of Eco-Resilience of the degraded ecosystems of Gazawa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633767 NOTICE OF APPEALS No. 065/AONO/MINTP/CSPM-PFC/CPR-FC/2026 OF 28 JULY 2026 AND INSTALLATION OF THE INFORMATION EQUIPMENT Project: Transport Sector Support Programme Phase IV: Recons Deadline15 Sep 2026 14633951 COMMUNICATION No. 00000009/C/MINFI/PforR-IMPACT/UCP/SPM/2026 OF 20 AUGUST 2026 PURSUANT TO THE PUBLICATION OF THE RESULTS OF THE REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTION N°00000008/DC/MINFI/PforR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633952 COMMUNICATION No.00000008/C/MINFI/PforR-IMPACT/UCP/SPM/2026 OF 20 AUGUST 2026 PURSUANT TO THE PUBLICATION OF THE RESULTS OF THE REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTION N°00000010/DC/MINFI/PforR/ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633953 CALL FOR INTERESTED MANIFESTATIONS No.00000007/AMI/MINFI/PforR/IMPACT/UCP/SPM/08-2026 OF 28 AUG 2026 FOR THE RECRUITMENT OF A CONSULTANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A GUIDE TO MATURATIO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14633954 OPINION OF 31 AUGUST 2026 ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF A BLOCK OF TWO (02) CLASS SALLES AT L-L-EP BIDJONG and L-L-EP DANDOMO-YEBAMA, IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS, IN THE COMMON D-AKONOLINGA Deadline27 Sep 2026 14634995 OPINION OF 20 AUGUST 2026 ON THE SELECTION OF TECHNICAL OFFICES AND/OR GROUPING OF TECHNICAL OFFICES FOR THE CONTROL AND MONITORING OF THE PROVIDING OF CIVIL GENIE COMMITMENTS, DEV Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634997 ADDITIVE NO. 01 TO THE OPINION OF APPEAL FOR NATIONAL EMERGENCY PROCEDURE OPENED N°06/AONO/C/PENJA/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 29 JUNE 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 02 LATIN BLOCS IN THE C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14634998 ADDITIVE No. 01 TO THE OPINION OF APPEAL FOR NATIONAL EMERGENCY PROCEDURE OPENED N°05/AONO/C/PENJA/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 of 29 JUNE 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A BLOCK OF 2 CLASSES IN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14634999 ADDITIVE NO. 01 TO L4AVIS OF APPEAL D4 NATIONAL OPENING PURSUANT TO EMERGENCY PROCEDURE NO. 04/AONO/C/PENJA/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 29 JUNE 2026 FOR THE WORK OF REHABILITATION OF PENJA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635000 CORRIGENDUM OF 27 JULY 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND SCHOOL FURNITURES FOR THE PUBLIC PRIMARY SCHOOLS OF THE COMMUNITY OF MONATELE, IN THE DEPARTMENT OF LEKIA, CENTRE R Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635001 CORRIGENDUM OF 27 JULY 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND SCHOOL FURNITURES FOR THE PUBLIC PRIMARY SCHOOLS OF THE COMMON OF MONATELE, IN THE DEPARTMENT OF LEKIA, CENTRE REGI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635002 CORRIGENDUM OF THE OPINION CALLING FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN PROCEDURE OF EMERGENCY N° 05BIS/AAONO-PU/CM/CIPM/SIGAMP/2026 OF 13/07/2026 FOR THE EXECUTION OF CONSTRUCTIO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635003 RADIO/PRESS RELEASE COMMUNICATION No. 011/C/MINEPAT/PADI-Dja/COORDO/CP/DDRC/CONS-DISE/2026 OF 18 AUGUST 2026 PUBLICATION OF THE RESULTS OF THE INTERNAL CALL NO. 0007/AMI/MINEPAT/PA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635004 NOTICE OF APPEAL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS N°04/AONO/C. MARI 1 /CIPMP /2026 From 14/08/2026 IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS FOR THE WORK OF IMPROVING AND FINISHING THE PARKING COTE ES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14635005 ADDITIVE ON THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN SECURITY PROCEDURE NO. 02/AONO/ARSEL/DG/DAAFRH/SDAAB/SAGM/CIPM/2026 OF 20 JULY 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION O Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635006 Notice of Intention of Award To the attention of the authorized representatives of bidders: Ø TRADING ENGINEERING SOLUTION, Tel: (+237) 697 851 107; Ø STAR WOOD INDUSTRY, Tel: Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635007 COMMUNICATION No. 052/MINEPDED/SG/CT AGREE/CSPM/RPM/26 OF 17 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE PUBLICATION OF RESULTS. Country name Republic of Cameroon Project name Increase the Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635008 DECISION No. 00136/D/MINEPIA/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP/2026 of 12 August 2026 granting the Call for Open National Offers, under urgent procedure No.00014/AONO/MINEPIA/CIPM/2026 of 03 July 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635009 COMMUNICATION No. 00041/C/MINEPIA/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SMP/2026 of 12 August 2026 granting the Call for Open National Offers, under urgent procedure No.00014/AONO/MINEPIA/CIPM/2026 of 03 J Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635011 DECISION No. 492/26/D/MINESEC/SG/DRFM/SDB/SMP/nnn OF 13 AUGUST 2026 Carrying Termination of Letter-Command N°0000001/2019/LC/K25/SAEF/CDPM/2019 of 06 May 2019 with the GYL ROSE Es Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635012 DECISION No. 493/26/D/MINESEC/SG/DRFM/SDB/SMP/nnn DU 13 AUGUST 2026 Carrying Termination of Letter-Command N°03/LC/PR/MINMAP/SG/DREN/DDMT/SPM/TBEC/2017 of 17 APRIL 2017 with the G Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635013 DECISION No 491/26 /D/MINESEC/SG/DRFM/SDB/SMP/ OF 13 August 2026 THE INSTITUTION OF THE PUBLIC WORKSHOP FOR THE PROJECT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF AGROPASTORAL PRODUCTS TO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635014 ADDITIVE No. 1 OPINION CALLING FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN PROCEDURAL PROCEDURE N°000019/AONO/MINMIDT/CIPM/2026 OF 27 JULY 2026 ON THE REALIZATION OF THE PROTOTYPE OF THE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635015 CORRIGENDUM 2 The Minister of Fields of Cadastre and Foncières brings to the attention of companies wishing to bid on the Call for National Offers Open in urgent procedure N°0000 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635016 ADDITIVE NO. 1 CALLING FOR OPENING NATIONAL PROCEDURAL OFFERS N°027/AONO/HGD/CIPM/2026 OF 27 JULY 2026 FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR CENTRAL STERILIZATION IN THE GENERAL LHOPI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635017 COMMUNICATION NO. 019/C/HGD/DG/DTH/SMP/2026 PURSUANT TO THE PUBLICATION OF THE DECISION DECLARING INFRUCTUAL APPEAL OF NATIONAL OFFERS OPENED IN THE PROCEEDING OF EMERGENCY NO. 020 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635018 DECISION NO. 019/D/HGD/DG/DTH/SMP/2026 DECLARANT INFRUCTUOUS THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN EMERGENCY PROCEDURE NO. 020/AONO/HGD/CIPM/2026 OF 22 MAY 2026 FOR THE PRO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635019 CORRIGENDUM ON THE APPLICATION FOR CONTRIBUTIONS N°000004/DC/PROLOG/COMMUNE DE NGUELEMENDOUKA/CIPM /SIGAMP/2026 OF 17 JULY 2026 FOR THE REALIZATION OF WORK ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635020 CORRIGENDUM ON THE APPLICATION FOR CONTRIBUTIONS NO.000005/DC/PROLOG/COMMUNE DE NUUELEMMENDOUK/CIPM/SIGAMP/2026 OF 17 JULY 2026 FOR THE REALIZATION OF THE WORK ON CONSTRUCTION OF A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635021 NOTICE OF CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFENDERS IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS N°002/AONO/FNE/CIPM/2026 OF 11/08/2026 FOR THE PROVIDING OF INFORMATION EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES TO THE NA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14635022 DECISION NO. 02/CSPH/DG/DRHMG/SDMG/SM OF 10 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE SUPPLY OF SEVEN VEHICLES (07) FOR THE STABILIZATION OF HYDROCARBON PRICES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635023 DECISION NO. 03/CSPH/DG/DRHMG/SDMG/SM OF 10 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE REALIZATION OF GEOTECHNIC, ARCHITECTURAL, TECHNICO-FINANCIER STUDIES AND ELABORATION OF THE CALL OFOFFERS FOR THE IM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635024 COMMUNICATION NO. 03/CSPH/DG/DRHMG/SDMG/SM OF 10 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF THE RESULTS OF THE CALL FOR RESTREINT NATIONAL OFFERS N°02 /26/AONR/CSPH/CIPM OF 18 JUNE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635025 ADDITIVE NO. 004/ADD/C-AKGA/SG/CIPM/2026 OF 08/04/2026 IN THE MATTER OF APPLICATION FOR A CONTRIBUTION TO THE PROCEEDING OF EMERGENCY NO. 003/DC/C-AKGA/CIPM/2026 OF 28/07/2026 IN T Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635026 NOTICE OF APPEAL OF OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS IN CURRENCY PROCEDURE N°09/AONO/C-MBYO/CIPM/2026 of 07/08/2026 FOR THE WORK OF REHABILITATION OF THE COMMON ROAD CARRIER NKOUMADZAP – Deadline11 Sep 2026 14635027 DECISION NO. 208 D/MINTP/SG/DCT/CAO/CEA3/BB/2026 OF 05/08/2026 CONCERNING THE MARKET ON THE CONSULTATION FILE NO. 03293-25/L/PRC/MINMAP/SG/DGMI/DMTR/CE6 OF 0 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635028 DECISION NO. 020/DA/DAG/SDM/SAOC/SCDP/2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635029 COMMUNICATION No. 021/C/DAG/SDM/SAOC/SCDP/2026 Issuing the results of Consultation File No. 012/DCE/DG/DTEC/SDMI/SMEIM/CIPM-SCDP/2026 of 06 July 2026 on the supply of filter elemen Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635030 COMMUNICATION No. 020/C/DAG/SDM/SAOC/SCDP/2026 Issuing the results of Consultation File N°013/DCE/DG/DTEC/SDPEST/SST/CIPM-SCDP/2026 dated 17 July 2026 relating to the extension of Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635031 OPINION OF 04 August 2026 ON THE ACQUISITION OF INFORMATION CONSUMABLES BY FEICOM "IN THE PROCEEDING OF SECURITY" Deadline03 Sep 2026 14635032 OPINION CALL FOR RESTRICTED INTERNATIONAL OFFERS N°17/AOIR/CFC/CIPM/2026 OF 04 August 2026 FOR COMPLETE WORK FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF AN IMBUBLE FOR THE YAOUNDE CFC AGENCY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635033 DECISION NO. 11/D/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 05 MARCH 2026 ON THE MARKET ATTRIBUTION RELATING TO THE BUSINESS CONSULTATION FILE N°02/DCE/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 05 FEBRUARY 2026 ON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635034 DECISION NO. 04/D/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 28 APRIL 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER RELATIVED TO THE OPENING NATIONAL FILE NO. 04/AONO/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 05 FEBRUARY 20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635035 DECISION NO. 07/D/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 28 APRIL 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER RELATIVF TO THE OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS FILE NO.05/AONO/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 24 FEBRUA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635036 DECISION NO. 02/D/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 30 MARCH 2026 ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER RELATIVED TO THE FILE OF OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°02/AONO/C/DK/SG/SPM/CIPM/2026 OF 05 FEBRUARY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635128 OPENING CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES No. 010/AONO/CIPM/CMP/C/ZOE-2026 OF 0408/2026 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE CENTRE FOR TRAINING OF LEVAGE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14635129 CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS No. 012/AONO/CIPM/CMP/C/ZOE-2026 OF 25/08/2026 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF A HANGAR ABRITING ZOETEL MANUFACTURE, DJA'S DEPAR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635130 No.-------/D/JO3/SGAMP/2026 From -------------- AUG 2026Published the result of the call for tender No. 002/AONO/JO3/DDTP-L/CDPM/2026 of 12 JUNE 2026For the construction of a perma Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635131 NOTICE OF APPEAL OF NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN PROCEDURAL PROCEDURE NO. 03/AONO/JO3/PREFECTURE-LEKIE/CDPM/2026 OF 31/08/2026 FOR THE WORK OF REHABILITATION AND AGRANDISATION Deadline30 Sep 2026 14635132 Issuing the result of the Call File ofOffers No. 002/AONO/JO3/DDTP-L/CDPM/2026 of 12 JUNE 2026For the construction of a permanent bridge with the layout of the tracks at the place Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635133 OPINION OF APPEAL OF NATIONAL OFFERS OPENED IN PROCEEDINGS OF SECURITY N°012/AONO/ RCE/DMI/CKY/CIPM/2026 OF 31 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE C Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635134 OPINION OF APPEAL OF NATIONAL OFFERS OPENED IN PROCEEDINGS OF SECURITY N°013/AONO/RCE/DMI/CKY/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 31 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE CITY HOTEL OF THE KON- Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635135 NOTICE OF APPEAL OF OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°06/AONO/EDC/CIPM/2026 OF 31 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE PROVIDE FOUR (04) VEHICLES ALL-TERRAIN PICK UP TO THE DIRECTORATE-GENERAL OF EDC. . Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635136 BABESSI COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARD REQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ) NO: 02/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26/08/2026 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (02) BORE HOLES POWERED BY SO Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635137 BABESSI COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARD REQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ) NO: 01/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26/08/2026 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (02) BORE HOLES POWERED BY SO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14635138 BELO COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARD REQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ) NO: 13/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 25/08/2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A 2X2X6M REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635139 NJINIKOM COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARD REQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ) NO: 6 /RFQ/NCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG-NJINIKOM/2026 OF 25 / 08 /2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A BOX CULVERT AND 0 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14635140 CORRIGENDUM NO.00001/AR/MINEPDED/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SM OF 10 AUG 2026 OPINION OF 14 JULY 2026 ON THE ACQUISITION OF A PICK-UP 4X4 VEHICLE WITH REGARD TO THE PROJECT FOR THE REDUCTION OF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635141 CORRIGENDUM NO.00002/AR/MINEPDED/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SM OF 10 AUG 2026 OPINION OF 14 JULY 2026 ON THE ACQUISITION OF A PICK-UP VEHICLE IN THE COMMUNITY LEVEL CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT PROJECT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635142 DECISION NO.00005/D/MINFI/SG/DGTCFM/PSSFP/UAAF/SPM OF 19 AUGUST 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER-COMMAND RELATING TO THE APPLICATION FOR NOTATION NO.00002/DC/MINFI/SG/DB/DREF/ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635143 COMMUNICATION NO.00005/C/MINFI/SG/DGTCFM/PSSFP/UAAF/SPM OF 19 AUGUST 2026 ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER ORDER, PASSED AFTER REQUEST FOR NOTIFICATION NO.00002/DC/MINFI/SG/DB/DREF/CSMOP/ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635144 DECISION NO.00003/D/MINFI/SG/DGTCFM/PSSFP/UAAF/SPM DU18 AUGUST 2026 ATTRIBUTION OF THE LETTER-COMMAND RELATING TO THE APPLICATION FOR A COMPETITION NO.00003/DC/MINFI/SG/DGTCFM/PAGF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635145 DECISION No. 538/A/179/D/MINEDUB/SG/DRFM/SDB/SMP/BAO/2026 OF 01 JULY 2026 Attribution of the Letter Order to pass after Request for Rating N°001/DC/MINEDUB/CIPM/2026 of 27 April Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635146 COMMUNICATION No. A/171/C/MINEDUB/SG/DRFM/SDB/SMP/BAO/2026 of 20/07/2026 Issuing publication of the results of the Call Open National Offer N°003/AONO/MINEDUB/CIPM/Exercice 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635547 ADDITIVE NO. 2 OPINION ON THE CALL FOR INTERNATIONAL OPENING OFFERS NO. 010/AOIO/CUD/CIPM2/CCCM-SPI/2026 OF 20 APRIL 2026 FOR THE TREATMENT OF HOUSEHOLD AND COLLECTIVE ASSIMILE W Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635548 NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR ATTENDANCE NO. 05/DC/CUED/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 31 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF INFORMATION AND OFFICE MATERIALS IN THE URBAN COMMUNITY Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635549 CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN THE EMERGENCY PROCEDURE N°022BIS/AONO/RS/CRS/SG/DAG/SM/CIPM/2026 OF 31/08/2026 FOR THE REHABILITATION OF CLASS SALLES IN KRIBI LYCEES, LA Deadline30 Sep 2026 14635550 CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN SECURITY PROCEDURE No. 020BIS/AONO/RS/CRS/SG/DAG/SM/CIPM/2026 OF 31/08/2026 FOR THE REHABILITATION OF CLASSES AT BIPINDI LYCEA, IN THE LAO Deadline30 Sep 2026 14635551 NOTICE OF APPLICATION FOR ASSESSMENT N°005/ADC/C-ZOE/CIPM/CMP/2026 25/08/2026 FOR THE PROVIDING OF THE MINIMUM PACKAGE IN THE PUBLIC ECOLES OF THE COMMUNITY OF ZOETELE, DJA DEPART Deadline24 Sep 2026 14635558 CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN EMERGENCY PROCEDURE NO. 009/AONO/C-YINGUI/CIPM/2026 OF 14 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A DEFINITE PONT ON THE NOUYE RIVER (PHASE I) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14635559 Decision No. 3616/C/MINSANTE/SG/DRFP/SDBF/SMP/BAO of 13/08/2026 Assigning the Letter-Command for the organization of a training seminar for departmental officials on best practices Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635560 D13-295/C/MINSANTE/SG/DRFP/SDBF/SMP/BAO dated 13/08/2026 Issuing the results of the Request for Rating No. 005/D13-120/ADC/MINSANTE /CIPM/2026 of 20 June 2026 for the organization Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635561 The KOICA (Korea International Cooperation Agency) Cameroon Office intends to invite foreign and local eligible Bidders for Construction Supervision for the Project for Building of Deadline13 Oct 2026 14635563 OPINION OF 18/08/2026 OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS No. 070/AONO/MINTP/CIPM-TERI/2026 FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE PERIODIC WORK OF BAROMBI ROAD ROUNDS (INTERN8)-PUNG PUNG QUARTER (5 Km), RU Deadline28 Sep 2026 14635973 ADDITIVE No. 01 CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°016/AONO/CUD/CIM N°1 /2026 of 16 JUNE 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION AND POSITION OF FESTIVE EQUIPMENT AT THE END OF 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14635974 CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN EMERGENCY PROCEDURE NO. 010/AONO/C-YINGUI/CIPM/2026 OF 14 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A COMMUNITY CASE AT THE VILLAGE BATIN CANTON Deadline11 Sep 2026 14637716 Consultant national pour la conduite de l’enquête annuelle de perception dans le Deadline13 Sep 2026 14637739 Recruitement 02 Individual Consultants for housing support and project appraisal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14638570 COMMUNICATION NO. 0242/C/MINHDU/2026 OF 25 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF AN ADDITIVE FOR THE NOTICE OF SOLICITATION TO MANIFESTATION OF INTERNTERNAL NO. 0105/ASMI/MINHD Deadline17 Sep 2026 14638572 OPINION OF 17 AUGUST 2026 ON THE RECRUITMENT OF A CABINET FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE NUMERICAL PROCESSING STRATEGY IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE POSTAL CAMEROON SERVICES STRATEGY (CAMPOST Deadline03 Sep 2026 14638914 COMMUNICATION No. 03/C/CMTA/SG/2026 OF 04 MAY 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF THE RESULT OF THE OPINION D'APPEAL NATIONAL OPENING POWER N°06/AONO/C-MINTA /CIPM/2026 OF 19/03/20 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14638933 OPINION OF OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS No 008/AONO/C.DIANG/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 18/08/2026 FOR THE REHABILITATION IN SUPERFICIENCY BICOUCHE OF THE HOTEL ROAD TRONCON DE VILLE-LYCE TECHN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14638934 CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°009/AONO/CGB/SG/CIPM/GB/2026 OF 17 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIMPLE DALOTS IN THE COMMUNITY OF GAROUA-BOULAI, LO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640272 ADDITIVE 1 N° 15 /AD/C-AYOS/2024 DU 16/09/2024 Related to the Call for National Open Offers N°28/AONO/C-AYOS/CIPM/2024 of 14 August 2024 in urgent procedure for the technical ins Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642569 NOTICE OF CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°004/AAONO/SODECAO/CIPM/2026 OF 07 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SMALL AGRICULTURAL MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE DRAFT PRO Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us