Colombia Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 4 of 8)

1,422 tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Defence, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

14573602 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT Expression of interest Low Value Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573603 agroforestry systems Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573605 Provision of fumigation services for the facilities at the Santa Ana Elderly Home Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573607 TECHNICAL CONSULTANCY DOCUMENTARY RETENTION FEES Submission of tender Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573608 maintenance of technology park equipment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573609 SPECIALIZED SERVICE FOR DIAGNOSIS TECHNICAL EVALUATION AND INFORMATION GATHERING FOR THE MODERNIZATION AND OR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NURSING CALL SYSTEM IN UNITS AND OR HEADQUARTER Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573610 CONTRACTING OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE WELFARE DEPARTMENT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573611 STAKE TRUCK 4 25 TO 7 25 TON AND STAKE TRUCK 7 TO 12 TON DESTINED FOR THE UNITS CENTRALIZED BY CENAC AGREEMENTS FOR THE VALIDITY 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573612 GENERAL ORGANIZATION AND LOGISTICS FOR CARRYING OUT RECREATIONAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL ACTIVITIES FOR THE OFFICIALS OF THE MONTERIA FIRE DEPARTMENT AND THEIR FAMILY GROUP Manifestac Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573613 ACQUISITION OF STATIONERY AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE DEPARTMENTS OF THE GENERAL DIRECTORATE CARLOS LLERAS RESTREPO TRAINING SCHOOL FUNZA AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SCHOOL Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573615 Request for Information from Suppliers Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573616 ROCERIA GUAYMARAL TUNJA PAIPA AND SURROUNDING STATIONS Expression of interest Least Amount Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573618 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT CONTEMPLATED BY LAW 70 OF 1988 AND ITS REGULATORY DECREE 1978 OF 1989 FOR TEACHERS AND ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF AND OFFICIALS OF THE CENTRAL OFFICE VALIDITY 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573619 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR THE ELECTRIC PLANT OF THE INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT AND TRANSIT OF HUILA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573620 STRUCTURED CABLING Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573622 SUPPLY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS AT UNIT PRICES Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573623 IMPROVEMENT OF SPORTS COURTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF FORTUL DEPARTMENT OF ARAUCA Expression of interest Minor Amount Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573624 SUPPLY OF STATIONERY FOR THE DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS OF THE MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573625 Tractor Maintenance 2 0 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573626 PROVISION OF SERVICES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573627 CONTRACT THE COMPREHENSIVE INSURANCE PROGRAM FOR THE COVERAGE OF RISKS THAT PROTECT MOVABLE AND IMMOVABLE PROPERTY MOTOR VEHICLE FLEET INCLUDING SOAT ALL RISK POLICY MANAGEMEN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573628 Provision of services for the collection and final disposal of hazardous waste generated at the Santa Ana Nursing Home Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573629 OPTIMIZATION AND EXPANSION OF THE WATER AND SEWERAGE SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PUERTO ROND N DEPARTMENT OF ARAUCA Expression of interest Least Amount Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573630 IMPLEMENTATION OF ACTIONS FOR IMPROVEMENTS IN INFRASTRUCTURE AND RESOURCES OF SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF DIBULLA Deadline17 Sep 2026 14573631 Armored trucks 4x4 single cab trucks with stake bodies and comprehensive insurance Deadline01 Oct 2026 14573632 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE LICENSING OF THE NU CLOUD MEETING PLATFORM MEETINGS 1 WEBEX UN CLOUD MEETING 1 FOR THE USE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF LA MESA CUNDINAMARCA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573633 RE-REQ-063-2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573634 TO ACQUIRE BY SALE OF APX5000 RADIOTELEPHONES FOR THE HIGH MONTANA BATTALION N4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573680 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF FLIGHT SIMULATORS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14573730 5_9101_389 CONTRACT THE SERVICE FOR PREVENTIVE CORRECTIVE AND TUNING UP OF THE BOILER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573731 5_9101_403 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF HARDWARE AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573732 LOGISTICAL ORGANIZATION AND EXECUTION OF CULTURAL AND SPORTS ACTIVITIES WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE COMMUNITY GAMES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TUTA - BOYACA 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573733 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING LEGAL ENVIRONMENTAL AND OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY SUPERVISION FOR THE ADAPTATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE FACILITIES OF THE AD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573734 Metrology Lab Training Materials Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573735 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FABRIC INSPECTORS IN THE INDUSTRIAL PROCESS - CLOTHING FACTORY - POLICE REVOLVING FUND AGREEMENT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573736 Acquisition of hygiene cleaning and first aid supplies for the Protective Transfer Center CTP Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573737 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE CIVILIAN PERMANENT STAFF OF THE ARMY HEALTH DIRECTORATE WORKING IN THE MILITARY HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DEPARTMENTS OF CASANARE AND ARAUCA IN Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573738 Acquisition of productive elements for garment making in order to comprehensively strengthen entrepreneurs in this sector within the framework of the popular economy project in Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573739 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL GASES FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES PROVIDED BY THE CENTRAL MILITARY HOSPITAL VF 2026-2030 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573740 PROVIDE PRIVATE SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICES copy Deadline17 Sep 2026 14573742 Sewing Machine Maintenance Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573743 PROVISION OF THE SERVICE OF COLLECTION TRANSPORT TREATMENT AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS RESPEL AND SPECIAL WASTE GENERATED BY THE OMBUDSMAN S OFFICE OF BOGOT D C Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573744 ACQUISITION OF BATTERIES AND SUPPLIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF UPS SYSTEMS FOR THE CNS-MET-EAV REGIONAL NORTH EAST SYSTEMS Expression of interest Minor Amount Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573745 ACTIONS FOR THE PROTECTION OF WATER SOURCES THAT SUPPLY THE RURAL AQUEDUCTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CALIMA EL DARI N Deadline10 Sep 2026 14573746 EDUCATIONAL ENHANCEMENT - COMPUTERS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573747 PROVISION OF SERVICES TO PROVIDE COMPREHENSIVE CARE TO HOMELESS PEOPLE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF VILLAVICENCIO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573749 OSH TRAINING Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573750 Develop and implement a web portal for the Casa de la Memoria Museum which complies with WCAG 2 1 level AA standards in accordance with Resolution 1519 of 2020 from MinTIC and wh Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573752 Adaptation of the existing infrastructure for the expansion of the emergency and outpatient services of the Villapinzon Cundinamarca Health Post in order to contribute to strength Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573753 IMPLEMENTATION OF SUSTAINABLE PRODUCTION SYSTEMS IN RURAL AREAS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARACATACA DEPARTMENT OF MAGDALENA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573755 TECHNICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE SUPERVISION OF THE PUBLIC WORKS CONTRACT DERIVED FROM PUBLIC TENDER No LP-054-2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573756 WORKS CONTRACT FOR THE OPTIMIZATION CONSTRUCTION AND EXPANSION OF SANITARY AND STORM SEWERAGE NETWORKS IN THE RURAL AND URBAN SECTORS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN PABLO DE BORB R 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573757 SELECT THE INSURANCE COMPANY WITH WHICH POLICIES WILL BE CONTRACTED TO PROTECT THE CURRENT AND FUTURE ASSETS AND PROPERTY INTERESTS OWNED BY THE BOGOTA METROPOLITAN REGION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573758 MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY AT THE CFC REGIONAL CALDAS FARM Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573760 PUBLIC TENDER - PUBLIC WORKS Selection Phase Submission of bids Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573761 OPEN MERIT-BASED COMPETITION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14573763 LABORATORY TEST FOR INMATES WORKING IN THE BAKERY PRODUCTIVE PROJECT AT THE MEDIUM SECURITY WOMEN S PRISON AND PENITENTIARY IN MANIZALES Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573764 TO CONTRACT THE TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL LEGAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SUPERVISION FOR THE MINOR ADAPTATION WORKS OF THE CHORRILLO DANUBIO AND BOQUER N HEALTH POSTS OF THE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14573765 SUPPLY OF SUPPLIES COMPATIBLE WITH ALCON CONSTELLATION BRAND EQUIPMENT BY THE OPHTHALMOLOGY SERVICE OF THE CENTRAL HOSPITAL OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573767 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE COMPLIANCE OF THE LABOR SOCIAL WELFARE AND INCENTIVES PROGRAM VALIDITY 2026 DIRECTED TO THE PUBLIC SERVANTS OF THE SOUTHERN REGION OF THE NATIONAL INS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573769 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Security Systems Doors Arches X-ray Machines Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573770 PROVIDE PREVENTIVE AND OR CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES WITH CONSUMABLES FOR THE EQUIPMENT OF THE LABORATORY OFFICE AND THE SENSORY ANALYSIS AND MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY OF THE LI Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573771 To contract the supply in an unlimited quantity of handicraft training materials to support the complementary training programs popular economy CampeSena and displaced persons Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573822 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF PHYSICAL SPACES - ETV MALAGA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573917 ACQUISITION OF AUTOCAD CIVIL 3D LICENSES FOR THE PREPARATION OF PLANS AND THE STRENGTHENING OF TECHNICAL AND OPERATIONAL CAPACITIES ORIENTED TOWARDS THE RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT AND I Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573941 ACQUISITION INSTALLATION AND ADAPTATION OF A VIRTUAL REALITY CLASSROOM TO IMPROVE TEACHING IN THE IDENTIFICATION OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND TRANSPORT SYSTEM MORPHOLOGIES FOR THE DIREC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14573945 QUOTE SERVICES AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF TERRITORIAL ACTIONS OF THE STRATEGY FOR THE PREVENTION OF FEMICIDE AND VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573947 The contractor agrees to supply the ancestral indigenous territory of San Lorenzo under a purchase and sale agreement with stationery teaching materials office supplies and te Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573950 Nutritional Supplements Municipality of Pasto Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573954 ACQUISITION OF PERMETHRIN FOR THE FACILITIES OF THE NATIONAL ARMY UNDER THE RESPONSIBILITY OF THE GENERAL ADJUDICE OF THE ARMY COMMAND Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573956 To combine administrative technical and financial efforts for the development of inclusion strategies in different environments for the development of skills and abilities of the Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573957 GROUND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573960 SERVICE PROVISION AGREEMENT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573962 To contract the services of a logistics operator to carry out the technical tour of the apprentices of the Technical Degree in Livestock Business Management of the Agrotourism Cent Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573963 SERVICE FOR THE MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY OF CLOTHING WORK FOOTWEAR AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICIALS OF THE TIBASOSA BOYACA ADMINISTRATION FOR THE YEAR 2026 Statement Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573968 UPGRADING OF THE FACILITIES OF THE PREMISES WHERE THE LOCAL ADMINISTRATIVE BOARD MEETS IN THE CONTINENTAL TOWN OF EL PAIL N IN THE DISTRICT OF BUENAVENTURA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573971 ACQUISITION OF BATTERIES SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR DIFFERENT TYPES OF DRONES FOR THE SECURITY AND DEFENSE OF THE FAC Presentation of offer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573977 PROVISION OF SERVICES Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573980 Food Security Agreement - PENNSYLVANIA 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573984 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE PRACTICE OF CLINICAL PARACLINICAL AND SPECIALIZED EXAMINATIONS TO APPLICANTS OF THE INCORPORATION PROCESS OF THE NATIONAL POLICE IN THE INCORPORATION Deadline14 Sep 2026 14573987 PROVISION OF OUTPATIENT HOSPITAL AND EMERGENCY HEALTH SERVICES SUPPLY OF MEDICINES AND ACCORDING TO COMPLEXITY FOR AFFILIATES AND BENEFICIARIES IN THE MUNICIPALITIES OF DEPART Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573992 To contract the acquisition installation configuration integration commissioning and training of electronic measurement equipment for the modernization and technological integr Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573995 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCIAL SUPERVISION OF THE WORKS CONTRACT WHOSE OBJECT IS THE MAINTENANCE AND RECOVERY OF THE ROAD NETWORK OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF EL ESPINAL TOLIMA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573996 INSURANCE POLICY ACQUISITION 1 ALL RISK - PROPERTY DAMAGE MOVABLE AND IMMOVABLE 2 THIRD-PARTY LIABILITY 3 COMPREHENSIVE MANAGEMENT FOR GOVERNMENT ENTITIES 4 MAYOR S GROUP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574001 ACCOMMODATION AND MEAL SERVICE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574002 To dispose of through the mechanism of direct disposal via public auction the movable assets written off by Resolution No 2572 of 2026 and included in the inventory of the proce Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574004 To hire an insurance intermediary legally established in Colombia to act as an intermediary in the contracting of the required policies and provide legal and technical advice Pr Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574007 TO PROVIDE THE COMPREHENSIVE MONITORING SERVICE FOR VEHICLES OWNED AND IN THE SERVICE OF THE REGIONAL AUTONOMOUS CORPORATION OF THE ATLANTIC INCLUDING THE INSTALLATION CONFIGURAT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574008 IMPLEMENT ACTIONS TO STRENGTHEN SOCIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND PARTICIPATION BODIES AND DEVELOP TRAINING PROCESSES IN INCIDENTAL CITIZEN PARTICIPATION FOR LOCAL RESIDENTS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574010 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF PARKS Submission of offer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574013 OPEN MERIT-BASED COMPETITION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574014 THE PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE COLD STORAGE ROOM OF THE ARMY HEALTH DIRECTORATE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574016 MF - Cleaning products - Chemicals - Automotive mechanics CAC Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574020 SENIOR CITIZEN SUPPLIES Offer Submission Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574022 ARTICULATION - Agriculture - Fisheries - Patronage Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574023 ACQUISITION INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF WASHING MACHINES AND DRYERS FOR CACOM-6 Submission of offer Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574028 SAMC-008-2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574032 Leverage VICTIMS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574035 Printed materials and publications INNOVATION Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574038 TO PREPARE THE STUDIES AND DESIGNS OF THE DEFINITIVE SOLUTION FOR THE AQUEDUCT SYSTEM FOR THE RINC N DEL MORICHE SECTOR LOCATED IN THE CHAPARRAL VILLAGE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574040 EXPERT 50 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574041 Agrosena Modernization Equipment SENNOVA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574044 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING AND ENVIRONMENTAL SUPERVISION OF THE CONTRACT WHOSE OBJECT IS IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION IN RIGID CONCRETE OF THE URBAN ROAD N Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574046 SAMC-031-2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574047 WELLNESS CENTER Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574050 DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING AND CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574052 Request for quotation for the acquisition of ALL IN ONE desktop computers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574056 Acquisition of Printers Toner and other Elements required to Strengthen and Improve the Provision of Administrative Services of the Neiva Medium Security Prison and Penitentiary Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574058 TO CONTRACT THE PROVISION OF SERVICES FROM A SUITABLE OPERATOR TO CARRY OUT ACTIVITIES OF THE COLLECTIVE INTERVENTION PLAN FOR THE PREVENTION AND PROMOTION OF ZOONOSES IN THE DISTR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574059 INSURANCE ACQUISITION Expression of interest Low Amount Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574062 Vehicle Fleet Maintenance Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574067 ACQUISITION OF HOSTING AND DOMAIN FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF INFORMATION OF THE MUNICIPAL COMPTROLLER S OFFICE OF RIONEGRO AND THE ENVIRONMENTAL FISCAL CONTROL OBSERVATORY OCFA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574068 FEC - FEP - CampeSena Teams Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574070 To contract the acquisition of furniture for training environments and administrative areas of the Center for Agroecological and Agroindustrial Development Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574072 LOGISTICS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRAINING IN FORMATIVE PROCESSES AIMED AT PREVENTION IN MENTAL HEALTH Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574073 Innovation Teams SENNOVA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574075 257 - CONTRACT THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE TROTEC SP100R C30 LASER MACHINE AND THE 8260 ATMOS MONO EXTRACTION SYSTEM AND ITS RESPECTIVE BAG OF SPARE PA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574079 PUBLIC WORKS CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF THE CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION CCTV SYSTEM PHASE I TO IMPROVE SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE CONDITIONS AND Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574081 TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR CARRYING OUT THE DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES AND PROGRAMS OF THE FAMILY COMMISSIONER S OFFICE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574082 PROVIDE THE SUBSCRIPTION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF CORPORATE EMAIL ACCOUNTS GUARANTEEING THEIR CORRECT FUNCTIONING AND AVAILABILITY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES SECURITY POLICIES IN THE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574084 SUPPORT FOR THE PROTECTION AND PARTICIPATION STRATEGY FOR CHILDREN AND ADOLESCENTS IN THE DEPARTMENT OF ARAUCA Expression of interest Smallest Amount Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574088 SUPPLIES FOR THE MOTORCYCLE MECHANICS TRAINING WORKSHOP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574090 THE ACQUISITION OF SELF-PROTECTED DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS INTENDED TO STRENGTHEN THE OPERATIONAL CAPABILITIES OF THE NATIONAL ARMY S DISASTER RESPONSE AND PREVENTION UNITS FOR Deadline24 Sep 2026 14574092 CONSTRUCTION OF PRIORITY INTEREST HOUSING IN THE DORADAL DISTRICT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PUERTO TRIUNFO ANTIOQUIA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574094 LEGALIZATION OF WELLS IN SPORTS VENUES Expression of interest Low Amount Submission of offer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574097 SUPPLY OF FOOD FOR THE OPERATIONAL STRENGTHENING OF SECURITY AGENCIES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574098 INFI SI-004-2026 Submission of offer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574099 JOINING FORCES WITH A NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION FOR THE REALIZATION OF CULTURAL EVENTS SALSA IN THE ZONA ROSA HALLOWEEN FESTIVAL OF PARTY BANDS AND VIVA CHRISTMAS IN HONDA AIMED Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574101 Repowering calibration and qualification service for two 2 AFI CENTRIFUGE brand centrifuges model AFI LISA C200R from the Physicochemical Laboratory of Food and Beverages of Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574102 HUDN ESE HOSPITAL FOOD SERVICE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574103 TECNOPAQRQUE CIES EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574105 Logistical strengthening of popular CAC networks Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574106 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION FROM SUPPLIERS FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR TECNOACADEMIA CIGEC 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574108 SAMC-028-2026 Expression of interest Smaller Amount Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574109 PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES INCLUDING ORIGINAL NOT REMANUFACTURED SPARE PARTS TO THE MOTOR VEHICLE FLEET OF THE NATIONAL NAVY OF THE BOGOTA GARR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574111 LOGISTICAL SUPPORT FOR THE REALIZATION OF THE MUNICIPAL PHASE OF THE V COMMUNITY SPORTS AND RECREATIONAL GAMES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SARAVENA DEPARTMENT OF ARAUCA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574112 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574113 PROVIDE SUPPLIES FOR CARRYING OUT AN ACTIVITY IN COMMEMORATION OF YOUTH WEEK Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574115 SUPERVISION OF THE SPORTS CENTER QUINCE LETTERS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574116 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED PEDIATRIC SERVICES DEBOL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574118 To contract the services of occupational medical examinations and job analyses required by the Ombudsman s Office Expression of interest Minor Amount Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574119 ADAPTATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE HABITABILITY CONDITIONS OF THE POPULATION WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE NATIONAL PROGRAM CHANGE MY HOUSE DEVELOPED THROUGH AGREEMENT No 049 OF 20 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574120 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP FOR THE MITIGATION OF FLUVIAL EROSION PROCESSES AND THE PROTECTION OF THE RIGHT BANK UPSTREAM OF THE SATOCA RIVER IN THE SECTOR OF THE LOS PLACERES VILLAGE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574121 Supplies required for the bus Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574122 PROVISION OF URBAN PUBLIC SPACE AND CONSTRUCTION AND OR ADAPTATION AND OR MAINTENANCE AND OR REHABILITATION OF PARKS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LA CALERA Expression of interest Mino Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574123 PREPARATION OF STUDY AND DESIGNS FOR THE DRILLING OF A DEEP WELL LOCATED IN THE EL LLANO VILLAGE MUNICIPALITY OF CUCAITA - BOYAC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574124 PAVING SAVANNA AND MONTES DE MARIA Selection Phase Submission of bids Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574125 INFRASTRUCTURE AUTOMOTIVE PACKAGE MAINTENANCE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574127 Supply and installation of glass with its respective accessories mirrors tempered glass doors stainless steel partitions and doors with their accessories and hardware installat Deadline21 Sep 2026 14574128 MAINTENANCE CALIBRATION AND CERTIFICATION OF INDUSTRIAL SCALES ASSIGNED TO THE AERONAUTICAL DISPATCH OF THE ANTI-NARCOTICS DIRECTORATE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574131 ACQUISITION INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT TO STRENGTHEN THE TECHNOLOGICAL AND ASSISTANCE CAPACITY OF THE CENTRAL POLICE HOSPITAL IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE S Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574132 CONTRACT THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE EMISSIONS MEASUREMENT EQUIPMENT IN MOBILE SOURCES OF THE DISTRICT SECRETARIAT OF THE EN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574133 ACQUISITION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION - CCTV SYSTEMS FOR UNITS ATTACHED TO THE METROPOLITAN POLICE OF SAN JUAN DE PASTO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574134 Improve the conditions of public parks by supplying and installing children s play equipment and bio-healthy equipment in the municipality of Caicedonia Valle del Cauca Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574136 CONTRACT SUPPORT UPDATES AND WARRANTY SERVICES FOR LOAD BALANCERS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574137 We are requesting quotes to conduct a market study for the acquisition of materials Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574139 Hydraulic maintenance Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574140 WATER ANALYSIS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574143 Firewall License Acquisition Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574145 WORKS CONTRACT TO CARRY OUT THE MAINTENANCE OF THE PROPERTIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF NEIVA LOCATED IN THE MERCANEIVA RETAIL MARKET SHOPPING CENTER PH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574148 ACQUISITION OF AERONAUTICAL ELEMENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574150 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ACQUISITION OF THERMOSHAKER EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574154 ACQUISITION INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AIR NAVIGATION SYSTEMS AND OR EQUIPMENT Expression of interest Low Amount Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574156 LOGISTICAL SUPPORT FOR FARMERS AND POPULAR GROUPS Expression of interest Low Amount Submission of offer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574158 ERGONOMIC FURNITURE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574162 To contract the logistical service of land transportation of passengers and cargo in the mission activities of CORPOURABA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574164 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL ENVIRONMENTAL AND LEGAL SUPERVISION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE COMMUNITY HALL IN THE VILLA JENNY NEIGHBORHOOD IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF MOSQUERA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14574166 THE ACQUISITION OF WORK EQUIPMENT FOOTWEAR AND CLOTHING FOR CIVILIAN PERSONNEL OF THE DMCAL AND ITS CENTRALIZED UNITS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574168 QUOTATION - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574170 PRINTING SUPPLIES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574172 MAINTENANCE RECHARGING AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS INTENDED FOR THE MILITARY HEALTH REGION No 2 DMBUG AND ITS CENTRALIZED SATELLITE UNITS IN THE DEPARTMENTS OF SANTAND Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574174 ORGANIZATIONAL CLIMATE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574176 MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OF THE SPORTS PROGRAM OF THE CCyS REGIONAL CALDAS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574179 OPTIMIZATION OF THE WATER SUPPLY NETWORK Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574181 To train companies and individuals that will impact the quality of service in the tourism chain of Medell n Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574185 PROVISION OF SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TRAINING RECREATION AND LEISURE ACTIVITIES FOR PUBLIC SERVANTS LINKED TO THE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION IN DEVELOPMENT OF Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574187 RESOURCES FOR THE SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574188 bookbinding Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574190 STRENGTHENING FOOD SECURITY AND WELL-BEING OF THE ELDERLY IN THE URBAN AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARAUCA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574191 SC-VLL-CAB-0056-2026 - TOWER ENCLOSURE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574193 ACQUISITION OF VOUCHERS REDEEMABLE IN FOOD AND OR EDUCATION AS A SUBSIDY GIVEN TO COMMUNITY MOTHERS FAMI AND SUBSTITUTE MOTHERS CERTIFIED BY THE ICBF TO CONTRIBUTE TO THEIR SOCIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574196 CONTRACT THE SERVICE OF RESEARCH STUDIES FOR DRINKING WATER TREATMENT PLANTS WASTEWATER AND TANKS OF THE UNITS CENTRALIZED BY CENAC USAQU N - VALIDITY 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574197 CONTRACTING OF THE SCHOOL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR A PREDOMINANTLY RURAL POPULATION Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574200 OPERATION OF THE SCHOOL FEEDING PROGRAM PAE IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE CURRENT TECHNICAL-ADMINISTRATIVE GUIDELINES PROVIDED BY THE MEN FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOOD SUPPLEMENTS TO STUDENT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574202 IPS PALMIRA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574203 CUNDINAMARCA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL-ADMINISTRATIVE GUIDELINES STANDARDS AND MINIMUM CONDITIONS OF THE SCHOOL FEEDING PROGRAM - PAE ISSUED BY THE SPECIAL ADMINISTRATIVE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574205 PROVISION OF THE SCHOOL FEEDING SERVICE PAE FOR ENROLLED AND PRIORITIZED STUDENTS AT THE HEADQUARTERS OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICIAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ME Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574206 ACQUISITION INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A HYDROCLIMATIC MONITORING SYSTEM IN THE AREA OF INFLUENCE OF THE REGIONAL AUTONOMOUS CORPORATION OF THE NORTHEASTERN BORDER CORPONOR Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574208 PROVIDE A FOOD SUPPLEMENT FOR CHILDREN AND ADOLESCENTS ENROLLED IN REGULAR AND SINGLE SCHOOL DAYS IN THE OFFICIAL EDUCATIONAL ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE 20 MUNICIPALITIES Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574209 Agroforestry systems through Landscape Management Tools LMT in the Community Councils of the black communities of Limones Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574211 LEASE OF A PHYSICAL SPACE WITHIN THE FACILITIES OF THE MIGUEL ANTONIO LLERAS PIZARRO POLICE POSTGRADUATE SCHOOL FOR THE PROVISION OF CAFETERIA SERVICE IN THE OFFICE CASINO Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574214 Consulting for women cooks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574215 craft supplies Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574217 Works for the optimization of the aqueduct systems of the municipality of Berbeo Boyac aimed at strengthening the supply infrastructure and guaranteeing access to drinking wate Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574285 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR MECAL-DEVAL-DIEBU AUTOMOTIVE EQUIPMENT AND ADDED UNITS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574286 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND AUDIOVISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574288 QUOTATION - Premises Maintenance of Infrastructure Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574289 Minimum Amount - Token Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574306 transportation service Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574307 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCIAL OVERSIGHT Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us