Colombia Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 5 of 8)

1,422 tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Education & Training, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Colombia on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Education & Training, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

14574308 THE SUPPLY OF SUPPLIES DEVICES MEDICAL AND SURGICAL MATERIALS USED IN THE CARE OF AFFILIATED AND BENEFICIARY PERSONNEL OF THE CALI MEDICAL DISPENSARY AND ITS CENTRAL HEALTH ESTAB Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574309 RENEWAL OF ANTIVIRUS ANTIMALWARE SOFTWARE LICENSES INCLUDING AFTER-SALES SERVICES FOR THE PROTECTION AND SECURITY OF THE TECHNOLOGICAL INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE REGIONAL AUTONOMOUS COR Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574310 JOINING EFFORTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION FOLLOW-UP AND MONITORING OF THE HEALTH REPARATION MEASURE FROM A PSYCHOSOCIAL APPROACH THROUGH PSYCHOSOCIAL CARE AND MANAGEMENT PROCESSES F Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574312 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE RENTAL OF PHYSICAL SPACES - ETV VELEZ Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574313 ESSUM ESGON FIRE EXTINGUISHER MAINTENANCE AND RECHARGING Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574314 ABBREVIATED SELECTION Expression of Interest Low Amount Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574315 TONER AND INKS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574316 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF ETV MOTORCYCLES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574317 ACQUISITION OF THERMAL CAMERA AND PERSON LOCATOR EQUIPMENT TPL FOR THE SPECIAL OPERATIONS UNIT IN EMERGENCIES AND DISASTERS PONALSAR - C I 9677-PPAL-924-2025 Submission of offe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574318 TO CARRY OUT THE DEPARTMENTAL FINAL PHASE AND SUPPORT PARTICIPATION IN THE NATIONAL PHASE OF THE 2026 NATIONAL INTER-SCHOOL GAMES COMPLYING WITH THE GUIDELINES OF THE MINISTRY OF Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574323 LEASE OF A PHYSICAL SPACE FOR THE OPERATION OF A RESTAURANT IN THE FACILITIES OF THE ROAD SAFETY SCHOOL MAYOR GENERAL DEOGRACIAS FONSECA ESPINOSA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574325 ACQUIRE INSURANCE THAT COVERS THE CURRENT AND FUTURE PROPERTY INTERESTS OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLES DRONES UNDER THE RESPONSIBILITY AND CUSTODY OF THE NATIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE DEP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574328 Purchase of sports equipment to strengthen the initiation and foundational processes that are part of the sports training schools of the municipality of Garz n Huila Presentati Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574330 GYNECOLOGY AND PEDIATRICS SANTANDER Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574333 ACQUISITION OF A MOBILE VETERINARY UNIT FOR CARRYING OUT THE CANINE AND FELINE STERILIZATION DAYS OF THE SECRETARIAT OF AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF SANTA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574335 PROVISION OF OPERATOR SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE STRATEGY FOR DISSEMINATION PUBLICIZATION PROMOTION AND SOCIALIZATION OF CAMPAIGNS PROJECTS PROGRAMS AND EVENTS THAT THE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574336 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RAIS U WA INDIGENOUS COMMUNITY Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574337 CLOTHING SUPPLIES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574338 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING LEGAL SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL OVERSIGHT OF THE FORMULATION OF THE SOUTHERN ZONAL PLAN AND TAGANGA ZONAL PLAN IN THE DISTRICT OF Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574340 MAINTENANCE WORKS IMPROVEMENTS PREMISES REPAIRS AND EQUIPMENT OF THE OFFICES OF THE HEADQUARTERS OF THE SOUTHEAST TERRITORIAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574341 LEASE OF A PHYSICAL SPACE FOR THE OPERATION OF A CAFETERIA ON THE FIFTH FLOOR OF THE POLICE REVOLVING FUND FACILITIES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574342 Outsourcing service with multifunctional equipment for printing copying duplicating and monochrome scanning for Air Combat Command No 5 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574344 DESIGN AND FORMULATION OF THE MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION PLAN PEAM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACACIAS META Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574345 SMA Clinic Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574346 SMA Medications Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574347 PROTECTED AREA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574348 CONSTRUCTION OF THE COMMUNITY BOOTH Expression of interest Low Amount Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574349 Replacement of G125-055WNA switched-mode power supply for video wall matrix Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574351 BOX CULVERT CONSTRUCTION Expression of Interest Low Amount Submission of Offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574353 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR HYSTER AND CATERPILLAR FORKLIFTS INCLUDING SPARE PARTS AND WORKSHOP LABOR Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574354 DEVELOPMENT OF ACTIONS THAT GUARANTEE RIGHTS TO THE POPULATION WITH DIVERSE GENDER ORIENTATION Expression of interest Smallest Amount Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574356 Specialized comprehensive technical preventive and corrective maintenance with supply of materials and spare parts for five 5 Goldstar brand passenger elevators with Monarch con Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574357 To contract the printing service for the books approved for publication within the framework of the call for creative products Antonio Mar a Valencia Award 2023-2024 and the pu Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574359 SAMT-SI-001-2026 Expression of interest Smaller Amount Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574360 ACQUISITION BY SALE OF TECHNOLOGICAL ELEMENTS TO GUARANTEE THE STRENGTHENING OF THE EL BORDO POLICE STATION Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574361 IAAS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574363 PROVIDE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES TO THE EQUIPMENT THAT MAKES UP THE COLD CHAIN THAT STORES THE VACCINES OF THE EXPANDED PROGRAM ON IMMUNIZATION ZOONOSE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574364 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR STRENGTHENING THE PLANNING PROCESS WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF UPDATING INFORMATION ON THE AGRICULTURAL SECTOR AT THE MUNICIPAL AND DEPARTMENTAL LEVELS AGROP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574365 CONTRACT FOR THE PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENTS REQUIRED FOR THE CARE OF USERS IN THE COMPLEMENTARY HEALTH CARE ESTABLISHMENT CALDAS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574367 INPEC Elements Offer Presentation Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574368 TO CONTRACT UNDER A TURNKEY APPROVAL THE COMPREHENSIVE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE NEW DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CENTER Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574370 E S E Hospital Francisco Luis Jim nez Mart nez Deadline30 Aug 2026 14574371 ACQUISITION OF A STATE GLOBAL MANAGEMENT POLICY TO PROTECT THE PUBLIC RESOURCES OF THE CESAR DEPARTMENTAL TRANSIT INSTITUTE FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574372 SUPPLY OF ELEMENTS FOR TRANSCUTANEOUS CO2 MEASUREMENT OR CAPNOGRAPHY FOR THE CENTRAL MILITARY HOSPITAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574373 SUPPLY OF PLANT MATERIAL FOR THE GARDEN AND COVERINGS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574374 RENEWAL OF THE LICENSING OF THE BITDEFENDER ARCSERVE AND EXAGRID SOFTWARE FOR THE ITM UNIVERSITY INSTITUTION IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574375 SHORTLISTED SELECTION - REVERSE AUCTION Submission of bids Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574376 MC-SIM-071-2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574377 ACQUISITION OF TRAINING MATERIALS INTENDED TO STRENGTHEN LEARNING ENVIRONMENTS IN LIVESTOCK 4 0 AT THE AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY CENTER - CUNDINAMARCA REGION Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574379 RELOCATION OF METEOROLOGICAL STATION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574380 STUDENT TRANSPORTATION SERVICE 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574381 Acquire office supplies for the judicial employees assigned to the Judicial District of Bogot under the responsibility of the Sectional Directorate of Judicial Administration of Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574382 FIRE EXTINGUISHERS AND SIGNAGE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574399 Contract the preventive and corrective maintenance service for the photovoltaic system Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574401 CM 005-2026 Submission of offer Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574403 INTERCULTURAL STRENGTHENING OF ARTISTIC AND CULTURAL EXPRESSIONS AND PROMOTION OF READING AND WRITING THROUGH THE WAKUAIPA TRAINING SCHOOL YEAR 2026 FOR CHILDREN AND YOUNG PEOPLE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574405 LOGISTICS FOR THE AFRO-COLOMBIAN COMMEMORATION Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574407 CONSULTANCY FOR THE TECHNICAL FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR THE LOCATION OF THE PROPERTIES FOR THE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BOAVITA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE SANITAT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574408 IMPLEMENTATION OF A SOCIAL IMPACT PROJECT AIMED AT PROVIDING AFFIRMATIVE ACTIONS OF ASSISTANCE AND SOCIAL GUIDANCE TO THE POPULATION IN VULNERABLE CONDITIONS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574411 To provide document management services to meet the goals of the investment project through the application of archival instruments planning processes and execution of transfers Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574413 Provision of services as a logistics operator in the development of the trade show commemoration of World Tourism Day and activities of the projects of the Secretariat of Entrepre Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574414 PUBLIC WORKS CONTRACT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MOBILITY INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE URBAN AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SALAMINA CALDAS THROUGH THE EXHAUSTABLE AMOUNT MODALITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574416 To contract the preventive and corrective maintenance of the technical installations at the headquarters of the Ministry of Culture Arts and Knowledge and or on properties and bu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574417 MEASURING ELEMENTS REFERENCE MATERIAL AND REFERENCE MATERIAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574418 THERMOHYGROMETER CALIBRATION SERVICE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574419 Acquisition of supplies for early HIV detection rapid tests and condoms for the Sexuality Sexual Rights and Reproductive Rights Program of the Municipality of Manizales Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574421 MACHINERY MAINTENANCE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574422 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SYSTEMS ASSOCIATED WITH THE OPERATION OF FAC RADARS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574423 Full-cost acquisition of an electric generator for the FAC radar sites Expression of interest Low amount Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574424 CONTRACT PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE INCLUDING LABOR SUPPLIES SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES REQUIRED BY THE MOTORCYCLES OWNED BY THE INSTITUTE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF ANT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574425 REFORESTATION ROYALTIES Expression of interest Smaller Amount Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574428 Gastroenterology Medical Services in Santander Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574431 Comprehensive care pathway aimed at young people in vulnerable situations and at risk of homelessness in the Department of Cundinamarca Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574433 Supply of Kraft paper bags for the packaging of handcrafted products marketed by Artesan as de Colombia SA BIC Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574435 SUPPLY OF OSTEOSYNTHESIS SUPPLIES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574440 CARRY OUT COMPREHENSIVE BUSINESS STRENGTHENING FOR THE DIFFERENT PRODUCTIVE SECTORS Expression of interest Least Amount Submission of offer Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574442 Carry out the interventions and physical adaptations of the bathrooms on the second floor of the CAD west and east sides Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574446 Contract Festo Tecnoacademia maintenance Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574448 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR PUMPS AND WASHING OF DRINKING WATER TANKS AND RAINWATER AND SEWAGE WELLS AT THE OWN HEADQUARTERS OF THE CUNDINAMARCA - AMAZONAS JUDI Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574449 ACQUISITION OF UNIFORM SUPPLIES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUCASIA DEPARTMENT OF ANTIOQUIA VALIDITY 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574450 BIOSECURITY ELEMENTS Offer Presentation Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574453 STATIONERY AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574455 PROVIDE SERVICES TO IMPLEMENT COMPREHENSIVE PROMOTIONAL ACTIONS Presentation of offer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574456 IMPROVEMENT AND ADAPTATION OF THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE U WA CALAFITAS ALTO SAN MIGUEL AND TUTUKANA INDIGENOUS EDUCATIONAL CENTERS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SARAVENA DEPART Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574457 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR THE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SEMINAR FOR DITEC RESEARCH GROUPS FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574459 PUBLIC TRUST Submission of offer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574462 To provide postal payment services to the District Secretariat of Social Integration for the disbursement and cash transfer of monetary payments to households and or individuals be Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574465 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL OVERSIGHT FOR THE CONTRACT WHOSE OBJECT CORRESPONDS TO STUDIES AND DESIGNS AT THE DETAILED ENGINEERING LEVEL FOR THE OPTIMIZ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574468 INFI SA-002-2026 Expression of interest Smaller Amount Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574472 PROVISION OF SERVICES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574473 PROVISION OF LOGISTICAL AND PEDAGOGICAL GOODS AND SERVICES TO PROMOTE INNOVATIVE INITIATIVES IN SCHOOL COEXISTENCE AND THE DEVELOPMENT OF CENTERS OF INTEREST IN EDUCATIONAL COMMUNI Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574476 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH SUPPLY OF ORIGINAL SPARE PARTS FOR VEHICLES IN THE MOTOR FLEET OWNED BY THE MINISTRY OF NATIONAL EDUCATION OR THOSE THAT ARE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574478 HEADQUARTERS MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574480 INTEGRATE CENTERS INTERNAL CARE VF Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574484 SPORTS IMPLEMENTATION Offer Presentation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574486 LOGISTICS OPERATOR PAI COMMUNICATION PLAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574489 MERIT COMPETITION CMMT-SDE-003-2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574491 CONSTRUCTION OF PRIORITY INTEREST HOUSING VIP TWO-FAMILY HOUSING IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SALAMINA DEPARTMENT OF CALDAS Deadline05 Oct 2026 14574493 BUILDING DISTRICT CAPABILITIES OPEN GOVERNMENT-AI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574497 Supply and delivery of digital vouchers and or redeemable cards intended exclusively for the purchase of work clothing and footwear for the officials of the Special Administrative Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574502 SURVEILLANCE SERVICE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574504 CENACPUE FIXED ASSETS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574506 SIP 056 DE 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574509 PURCHASE OF ELEMENTS AND RAW MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF THE WOMEN EQUITY AND GENDER YOUTH SENIOR CITIZENS AND DISABILITY PROGRAMS IN ORDER TO STRENGTHEN THE PROJECTS AND TH Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574512 REQUIRES CONTRACTING THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A SELF-SUPPORTING TOWER Expression of interest Minor Amount Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574513 TECNOACADEMIA TRAINING MATERIALS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574515 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES AGROVETERINARY SURGICAL BIOLOGICAL AND RAPID DIAGNOSTIC PRODUCTS THAT CONTRIBUTE TO THE WELFARE OF THE ANIMALS CARED FOR BY THE ANIMAL PROTECTION GROUP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574517 PROVISION OF LOW AND MEDIUM COMPLEXITY HOSPITAL AND OUTPATIENT MEDICAL SERVICES AND THE SUPPLY OF OUTPATIENT MEDICINES FOR USERS OF THE NATIONAL POLICE HEALTH SUBSYSTEM Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574520 OPTIMIZATION OF THE SEWER SYSTEM OF 4A STREET WITH 8TH STREET OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CUCAITA BOYAC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574524 CONTRACT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MOBILE AND AUTOMOTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY DISASTER RESPONSE AND PREVENTION OF UNITS ASSIGNED TO NAVAL BASE No 4 ARC SAN ANDR S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574527 CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 15 SEPTIC TANK SYSTEMS AND THEIR COMPLEMENTARY WORKS IN THE VILLAGES OF NUEVA LLANADA PORTACHUELO SAN MIGUEL BASTILLA LOS NAIPES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574529 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL DEVICES REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE TRANSFUSION OF BLOOD COMPONENTS COLLECTION AND PROCESSING OF COLLECTED BLOOD AND APHERESIS UNITS AND THE PERFORMANCE OF L Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574530 PREPARATION OF THE TECHNICAL STUDY FOR INSTITUTIONAL MODERNIZATION AND THE MODIFICATION OF THE STAFF OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR S OFFICE OF AGUACHICA - CESAR Presentation of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574535 To contract the preparation of the studies and technical designs at the final design level in accordance with the guidelines requirements and parameters established in the NSR-20 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574537 SAP LICENSING Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574542 ACQUISITION TRANSPORT DISTRIBUTION INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE FURNISHING OF THE LIFE CENTERS OF THE MUNICIPALITIES OF FONSECA VILLANUEVA ALBANIA AND B Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574544 TO PROVIDE SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND EXECUTION OF THE ACTIVITIES INCLUDED IN THE INSTITUTIONAL PLANS FOR TRAINING AND CAPACITY BUILDING SOCIAL WELFARE AND INCENTIVES CORRES Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574550 ACQUIRE THE COMPREHENSIVE GENERAL INSURANCE POLICY PLAN FOR THE TOURIST AND CULTURAL DISTRICT OF CARTAGENA DE INDIAS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14574555 BEPS Life Insurance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574557 AUTOMATION Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574560 Safety and Coexistence Deadline24 Sep 2026 14574564 FUMIGATION Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574567 MDC-SSC-SASI-002-2026 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574571 TO CONTRACT THE PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED ARCHIVAL SERVICES FOR THE INTERVENTION AND OPTIMIZATION OF SPACES IN THE BRANCHES OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL S OFFICE WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574573 ACQUISITION OF SCHOOL AND ADMINISTRATIVE FURNITURE FOR DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS AND FOR CENTRAL AND OR LOCAL LEVEL OFFICES IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE NEEDS OF THE SECRETARIAT Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574577 Request for quotation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574580 TO PROVIDE TECHNOLOGICAL ELEMENTS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND EXECUTION OF INVESTMENT PROJECTS 2331 2327 2486 2703 2404 and 2696 INCLUDED IN THE LOCAL DEVELOPMENT PLAN 2025 - 202 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574585 Psychometric Tests Expression of Interest Smaller Amount Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574587 TO PROVIDE SPECIALIZED CONSULTING SERVICES IN DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT FOR THE FORMULATION UPDATING AND HARMONIZATION OF INSTITUTIONAL ARCHIVAL INSTRUMENTS AS WELL AS THE DEFINITION Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574589 Oversight of clothing and footwear provision Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574685 ORTHOTIC ELEMENTS - CORDOBA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574687 SUPPORT THE SECRETARY OF HEALTH IN THE MANAGEMENT OF THE EXPANDED PROGRAM ON IMMUNIZATION THROUGH RAPID MONITORING OF VACCINATION COVERAGE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF MONTERIA D Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574689 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE DISSEMINATION AND PROMOTION OF TOPICS OF PUBLIC INTEREST Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574691 Agreement for the Improvement of Sugarcane Processing Plants - SALAMINA 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574694 SAMC-SCR-0004-2026 Expression of interest Smaller Amount Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574696 Full logistical support for the execution of activities within the framework of the celebration of Public Servant s Day 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574697 BUY MOTORCYCLES FOR SECURITY AND GOVERNMENT Offer Presentation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574698 RECOGNITION OF THE FARMING FAMILY 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574700 ACQUISITION OF THE INTEGRATED EVACUATION AND EMERGENCY SYSTEM FOR THE MEDELL N HEADQUARTERS OF THE NORTHWEST REGION Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574701 CONTRACT THE DIAGNOSIS AND EXECUTION OF FIFTEEN 15 HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS THROUGH SUBSIDY ALLOCATION INTENDED FOR POPULATION SETTLED IN THE URBAN AREA SPECIFICALLY IN THE SAN FRA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574702 Classify collect quantify transport store treat and or utilize and dispose of hazardous waste Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574704 ADAPTATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE PHYSICAL INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE JOS ANTONIO GAL N EDUCATIONAL CENTER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574705 PROVISION OF OPERATIONAL AND SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE ACTIVITIES PROGRAMMED WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF TRIBU CULTURAL AND CREATIVE ENTREPRENEURSHIP MARKET AND THE M Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574707 UPGRADE COMPUTER AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Presentation of offer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574709 TO EXECUTE UNDER THE MODALITY OF FIXED UNIT PRICES AND AN EXHAUSTABLE AMOUNT THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE INFRASTRUCTURE OF MARKET PLAZAS AND COMMERCIAL ALTERN Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574710 ACQUIRE THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE INCLUDING A BAG OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE FFDS TECHNOLOGICAL AND PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574711 Adaptation maintenance and works of the La Mazorca lot of the RNEC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574715 Tourist signage adaptation of spaces and intervention of Tourist Information Points in Santiago de Cali Manifestation of interest Minor Amount Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574720 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCTING WORKSHOPS FOCUSED ON THE RIGHTS AND AUTONOMY OF THE ELDERLY POPULATION OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CRAVO NORTE ARAUCA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574722 MC-SIM-072-2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574724 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AT FULL COST TO THE KFIR CETAC TACTICAL TRAINING CENTER - KMTC Deadline25 Sep 2026 14574726 SUPERVISION Submission of offer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574730 TO COMBINE ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL EFFORTS FOR THE PROVISION OF COMPREHENSIVE CARE SERVICES FOR VULNERABLE ELDERLY PEOPLE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF COPACABANA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574732 TO ACQUIRE GOODS EQUIPMENT TOOLS SUPPLIES AND OTHER ELEMENTS REQUIRED TO STRENGTHEN THE PRODUCTIVITY COMPETITIVENESS AND OPERATIONAL CAPACITY OF THE BENEFICIARY ENTERPRISES WI Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574736 SUPPLY OF AORTIC ARCH GRAFT FOR THE SURGICAL PROGRAM OF THE CARDIOVASCULAR SERVICE OF THE CENTRAL MILITARY HOSPITAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574738 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL-SURGICAL SUPPLIES AND OR DEVICES FOR THE GYNECOLOGY UROLOGY OPHTHALMOLOGY NEUROSURGERY GENERAL SURGERY PEDIATRICS AND VASCULAR SURGERY SERVICES OF HOMIL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574740 SUPPLY OF BOVINE PERICARDIAL BIOLOGICAL PATCH FOR THE SURGICAL PROGRAM OF THE CARDIOVASCULAR SERVICE OF THE CENTRAL MILITARY HOSPITAL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574743 To provide private security and surveillance services to safeguard movable and immovable property at the headquarters where some corporations and judicial offices of the districts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14574745 5_9101_402 CONTRACT THE MAINTENANCE OF THE SPACE FOR HAZARDOUS WASTE - RESPEL - OF THE CENTER OF RENEWABLE NATURAL RESOURCES LA SALADA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574747 PROVISION OF SCHOOL TRANSPORT SERVICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LA PAZ CESAR Submission of offer Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574749 STRENGTHENING STUDENT ACCESS AND RETENTION IN THE OFFICIAL EDUCATION SYSTEM THROUGH SCHOOL TRANSPORTATION SERVICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PUERTO AS S PUTUMAYO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574751 SUPERVISION STUDIES AND DESIGNS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14574753 Acquisition of products derived from paper cardboard office supplies and stationery Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574755 Acquisition of mandatory insurance that covers bodily damages caused to people in traffic accidents SOAT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574758 PREPARATION OF TECHNICAL STUDIES AND DESIGNS FOR THE INTERVENTION OF THE NATIONAL POLICE CLOTHING FACTORY LOCATED IN THE MUZ INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX CHARGED TO PROFIT RESOURCES Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574761 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL LEGAL ACCOUNTING AND ENVIRONMENTAL OVERSIGHT FOR THE PREPARATION OF STUDIES AND TECHNICAL DESIGNS FOR THE INTERVENTION OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574768 FIREWALL Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574937 Renewal of the Quality Management System QMS of the General Audit Office of the Republic under the requirements established in the ISO 9001 2015 standard Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574939 TECHNOPARK FLOOR ADAPTATION Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574940 PROVISION OF THE SERVICE SPECIALIZED STUDIES OF PATHOLOGY IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND GENETICS OF THE SPECIALTIES OF HEMATOLOGY AND ONCOLOGY OF THE CENTRAL HOSPIT Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574941 Information Request No 022-2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574942 SPECIALIZED PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE VERTICAL TRANSPORT EQUIPMENT ELEVATORS OF THE MEDICAL DISPENSARY OF BUCARAMANGA INCLUDING THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574943 Renewal of the Information Security Management System ISMS of the General Audit Office of the Republic under the requirements established in the ISO IEC 27001 2022 standard Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574945 PTAP MUNICIPALITY OF PASTO Selection Phase Submission of offers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574946 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS TECNOACADEMIA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574948 Supply of reagents and supplies for the clinical laboratory of the Central Military Hospital HLA molecular biology batch Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574949 MINIMUM AMOUNT CONTRACT Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574951 THE PROVISION OF THE MONTHLY SPECIALIZED PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE TO THE THREE 3 OTIS BRAND VERTICAL TRANSPORT EQUIPMENT ELEVATORS OF THE TOLEMAIDA MEDICA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574953 PURCHASE AND SALE AGREEMENT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574954 TO CONTRACT THE INSURANCE PROGRAM OF THE META TOURISM INSTITUTE TO PROTECT THE PRESENT AND FUTURE ASSETS AND PROPERTY INTERESTS OWNED BY THE ENTITY OR THOSE FOR WHOM IT IS OR F Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574955 VEHICLE MAINTENANCE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574956 MDC-DAPT-MC-001-2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574957 TO PROVIDE ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SUPPLY SERVICES FOR MEMBERS OF THE NATIONAL POLICE BELONGING TO THE TERRITORIAL COMMITTEE OF PUBLIC ORDER OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PITALITO HUILA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574958 Provision of commercial intermediation services for the sale at Public Auction of movable property of the GENERAL SECRETARIAT OF THE MAYOR S OFFICE OF BOGOTA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574959 SIMPLIFIED SELECTION OF MINOR AMOUNT - WORK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574960 SPECIAL SCHOOL TRANSPORTATION SERVICE FOR STUDENTS IN THE RURAL AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF GUACA SANTANDER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574962 CONTRACT FOR THE RENEWAL OF SOPHOS INTERCEPT X ADVANCED ANTIVIRUS LICENSES FOR THE COLOMBIAN OCEAN COMMISSION - EXECUTIVE SECRETARIAT INCLUDING TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR A PERIOD OF T Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574963 CONTRACTING OF SCHOOL TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR EDUCATIONAL OUTINGS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574964 PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL RECERTIFICATION AUDIT SERVICES FOR THE EVALUATION OF THE DEGREE OF CONFORMITY MAINTENANCE IMPROVEMENT AND GRANTING OF CERTIFICATION OF THE MANAGEMENT SY Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574965 PUBLIC TENDER - PUBLIC WORKS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14574966 MARKET STUDY TO CONTRACT ON AN UNLIMITED AMOUNT THE SUPPLY OF PRINTED MATERIALS PUBLICATIONS LITHOGRAPHIC MATERIAL ADVERTISING ELEMENTS AND INSTITUTIONAL SIGNAGE FOR THE LOCAL Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574968 OPEN MERIT-BASED COMPETITION Submission of offer Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574969 CONTRACT FOR THE PURCHASE OF A PLETHYSMOGRAPHY CABINET EXHALED NITRIC OXIDE MEASURING EQUIPMENT AND AEROSOL BRONCHOPROVOCATION SYSTEM FOR THE INTEGRATED HEALTH SERVICES CENTER EA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574970 PROVIDE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR AED OF THE BARRIOS UNIDOS LOCAL DEVELOPMENT FUND AND ACQUIRE REPLACEMENT SUPPLIES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574972 PURCHASE OF TRAINING MATERIALS FOR COMPLEMENTARY PROGRAMS CHEMICALS ADMINISTRATION ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND MECHANICAL MAINTENANCE FOR THE RURAL AREA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574973 TECHNICAL ADMINISTRATIVE FINANCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL OVERSIGHT FOR THE CONTRACT WHOSE OBJECT CORRESPONDS TO STUDIES AND DESIGNS AT THE DETAILED ENGINEERING LEVEL FOR THE OPTIMIZ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574974 OPTIMIZATION OF WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE NETWORKS FOR WATER AND STORMWATER IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAMESIS - ANTIOQUIA Deadline06 Oct 2026 14574976 REPAIR OF PAVEMENT SLABS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574977 DTOR low-recycling process Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574978 UPS BATTERIES Expression of Interest Low Value Submission of Offer Deadline01 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us