Czech Republic Tenders - 15 January 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

615 tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Park Management, GIS/GPS.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Park Management, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10969497 Purchase of equipment for the maintenance of movable property... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969498 Czechia Medical equipments DODVKA OPERANCH STOL A PEKLADOV TRANSPORTN STNY PRO PACIENTY KTN AS Deadline09 Feb 2026 10969499 RD - prov d n dr by a opravy vozidel do 3 5 tuny Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969501 Kyle the dog cuts the tree... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969503 Buy work shoes... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969504 Purchase of multi-purpose lamps Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969506 Czechia Medical equipments Vybaven lkov nsledn pe PRIVAMED st 1 - RHC-Vany pro profesionln pouit Deadline29 Jan 2026 10969508 V stavba skladu nebezpe n ch omamn ch psychotropn ch l tek a jed Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969512 I bought a photocopier and service... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969515 PROPERTY AND LIABILITY INSURANCE OF PALACKÝ UNIVERSITY IN OLOMOUC 2026 – 2029 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10969516 After the tanker trucks... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969517 N kup vybaven videokonferen n ch a jednac ch m stnost Microsoft Teams Rooms Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969518 MS Praha - likvidace velkoobjemov ho odpadu 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969519 N kup SW VMWARE - opakovan Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969520 P enosn pracovn stanice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969532 Special road maintenance vehicles Br, Ka and NJ Deadline17 Feb 2026 10969534 Forestry services Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969535 PS 0333 - Monitoring and remediation of groundwater in the Líně airport area for the period 2026 - 2028 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969536 Ceftriaxon Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969538 GDS - purchase of backup resources Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969539 Purchase of fluorescent lamps and switches Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969540 DNS – CN – Aripiprazol inj Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969541 Purchase of backup battery sources Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969542 Expansion of the parking lot on plot 463/18 - Velké Hamry Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969544 Roof replacement on building no. 190 in Podolí Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969545 Olomouc, Křižíkova – construction of an entrance barrier Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969546 Implementation of electrical installation of data and power distribution on the 1st floor and part of the 3rd floor, building Sladkovského 1213/39, Olomouc Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969547 Podolí Municipality – Wastewater disposal Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969548 Hygiene and cleaning products for the Slapy Regional State Reserve in 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969549 SEZ - Eco-containment and remediation and demolition work at the location of the old and new electrolysis plant, Spolchemie, Ústí nad Labem Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969550 25-134 NCZHP-Repair of floors, hall B (2×) Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969552 Forestry services Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969556 Czechia Infusion supplies Dodvky ZP Penosn elastomern infzn systmy opakovan VZ Deadline16 Feb 2026 10969559 Czechia Construction work Zakzka ZD19451 - Parkovac dm - ON Trutnov Deadline30 Jan 2026 10969569 Czechia Construction work Modrozelen infrastruktura veejnch prostranstv sdlit tpnice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969580 Supplies of shirts under the UBACS ballistic vest for the needs of the Municipal Police of the City of Prague for 4 years Deadline23 Feb 2026 10969638 ELECTRIC CAR FOR MIXED MUNICIPAL WASTE COLLECTION Deadline16 Feb 2026 10969658 Czechia X-ray devices FN Motol - Mobiln intraoperan RTG systm pro 2D fluoroskopii a 3D zobrazovn Deadline30 Jan 2026 10969835 ZP - Dod vky c vn ch okluder Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969850 Reconstruction and extension of the sewerage system on Jiráskova Street, Frýdlant – ČISTÁ SMĚDÁ Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969851 PBTK of robotic rehabilitation devices in 2025 for VRÚ Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969853 Framework agreement for the supply of passenger road vehicles M1 – minibuses with 4x4 drive_part B Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969854 Purchase of 4 commercial vehicles for the Vysočina Food Bank Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969856 Czechia Software programming and consultancy services Servisn podpora systmu FaMa TPIS Deadline16 Feb 2026 10969858 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of machinery Servis parn turbny SST 400 Siemens Deadline20 Feb 2026 10969866 PB - Zabudov n dve mezi m stnost a kumb lem v budov P R KoP Beroun ul Okru n 333 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969869 FN Motol – Steam sterilizer Deadline03 Feb 2026 10969871 ZP - Dod vky set a p slu enstv k transportn mu p stroji pro perfuzi ledvin Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969872 SR - dod vka 30 kus - Komponenty vypro ovac ch sad pro HZS HKK Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969874 Svoz a likvidace odpadu v roce 2025 pro VR Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10969957 Czechia Hospital facilities construction work Modernizace urgentnho pjmu Deadline04 Feb 2026 10969959 Supply of interior equipment – ​​Center for Technical and Innovative Education in the city of Kyjov Deadline24 Feb 2026 10969960 Ensuring and conducting voluntary public auctions of real estate owned by the city of Jičín Deadline20 Feb 2026 10969977 Czechia Endoscopes Bronchoskop endosonografick linern EBUS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10969978 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Pardubice mimo Koln mimo Deadline05 Feb 2026 10969981 Czechia Electrotechnical equipment Dodvka dlensk technologie a techniky Centrum technickho a inovativnho vzdlvn ve mst Kyjov Deadline24 Feb 2026 10970142 Czechia Industrial kitchen equipment Domov Slunovrat Ostrava gastro vybaven Deadline17 Feb 2026 10970143 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Energetick spory na objektech M Motlek Skalnika Skivnek a Slunko projektov dokumentace Deadline16 Feb 2026 10970145 Czechia Street-cleaning services Provdn drby a itn komunikac chodnk a ostatnch dopravnch ploch na zem mstsk sti Brno abovesky Deadline27 Feb 2026 10970146 Czechia Motorway construction works D48 MK Blotn - Ryb II etapa Deadline19 Feb 2026 10970148 Czechia Medical consumables Zdravotnick materil pro ppravu parenterln vivy s vpjkou pstroje pro smovn Deadline16 Feb 2026 10970157 Materi l pro pot eby KU Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970161 ZP - Dod vky transkatetrov balonexpandibiln chlopn TAVI s alternativn m p stupem a s pravou redukuj c ukl d n kalcia Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970166 Monitoring jakosti vod v roce 2025 ve VR Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970171 Pran i t n su en a ehlen pr dla pro VR Slapy na rok 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970177 Termin lov servery FIS - TZ Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970182 RD – Carrying out routine repairs and maintenance of diesel heaters, air conditioners and pressure washers in 2026-27 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970183 Servisn podpora server ORACLE SPARC Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970186 Servis zdvihac ch za zen v roce 2025 pro VR Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970191 Rekonstrukce bytu 1 1 Zbudovsk 764 9 Praha 4 byt 17 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970222 STAVEBN PRAVY A ZATEPLEN OBJEKT J a D ARE L F BLOVKA 405 PARDUBICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970226 N kup v dejn ch palivov ch hadic Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970268 I165 - MODERNIZACE UZLU M EN HLADINY V NAP JEC N DR I Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970318 Rekonstrukce bytu 1 1 Dav dkova 2101 91 byt 25 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970363 Rekonstrukce garsoni ry Dav dkova 2101 91 byt 18 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970367 Rekonstrukce bytu Dav dkova 2102 93 byt 3 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970370 Odv d n odpadn ch vod v roce 2025 pro VR Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970375 Rekonstrukce bytu Dav dkova 2101 91 byt 15 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970376 Rekonstrukce bytu Dav dkova 2102 93 byt 18 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970381 Ochrann pracovn prost edky pro zam stnance VR Slapy v roce 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970398 Dezinfek n a ist c prost edky do vestav n ch z sobn k pro VR Slapy v roce 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970412 Mal sk pr ce ve VR Slapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970458 Stoln PC Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970463 Notebook 13 palc Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970469 1x notebook pro OAM Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970562 N kup d lensk ho vybaven Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970629 6x stoln po ta Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970651 Restoration of vegetation after the wind disaster on ls ern hora Deadline16 Feb 2026 10970653 Lc milovsk bottom Deadline30 Jan 2026 10970654 Ls jesen k timber handling karlovice Deadline26 Jan 2026 10970656 Ls ruda nad moravou district 11 23 25 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10970657 Velk t ebe ov ii Deadline26 Jan 2026 10970659 The subject of this public order is the reconstruction of the lc by adding layers of aggregate including subsoil rehabilitation establishment of drainage Deadline26 Jan 2026 10970681 2 ks GPU Server Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970687 Prov d n reviz pravideln ch prohl dek a funk n ch zkou ek EZS EPS na budov ch V 4854 Pardubice v letech 2026-2027 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970693 Open tender for the sale of 2 rbs series wagons type 447z Deadline14 Jan 2026 10970695 Forestry services Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970697 Renovation of the artificial turf pitch of the FK Kofola Krnov club, zs after the flood in September 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970698 2026_Purchase of 4 commercial vehicles for the Vysočina Food Bank Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970699 Complete renovation of the roof of the Nostice Palace building Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970700 Purchase of dining room chairs and tables Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970701 N kup licenc Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970702 Wireless intercom for concealed use Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970703 Okořín water supply system – VT Srpina Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970704 Purchase of hygiene and cleaning products Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970706 MS Prague - painting works - 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970707 Service, maintenance and repairs of the KREDIT 8 ordering system and installation, training and updating of the GASTRIS KREDIT SKLAD warehouse software Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970708 VLRZ – VZ Měřín – reconstruction of 4 cottages Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970709 Framework agreement for the supply of passenger road vehicles M1 – minibuses with 4x4 drive_part C Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970712 RD - Bus repairs and maintenance in 2026 - 2027 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970713 IVECO truck service, repair and maintenance Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970714 Royal Summer Palace – building repair Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970715 Ensuring inspections, checks and verifications of appliances and machines Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970717 Consumable chemical material 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970718 Printing of the magazine Cybernetics No. 4/2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970719 Satellite communication technology for the Czech Fire and Rescue Service Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970720 9/2025 Sports equipment Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970721 WATER SAVING IN CALCIUM NITRATE PRODUCTION Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970723 Automation of batch handling and furnace data integration Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970728 Laboratorn zkou ky vzork v robk - ru n bourac a vrtac kladiva - II Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970775 1087 2025-RU Servis a dr ba v dejn k vody Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970789 MS Praha - manipula n pr ce se spisov m materi lem 2024 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970793 Secondary education and OA UB - With virtual learning without borders Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970794 Purchase of 50 tablets Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970799 HS Sob slav - P stavba stanice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970889 25-136 BTS - oprava podlah sklad C2 a C3 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970898 ZAJI T N SLU EB ZDRAVOTNICK DOPRAVN SLU BY ZDS A SLU EB P EPRAVY PACIENTA NEODKLADN P E PPNP PRO JEDNOSM RN POZEMN CESTY Z ESK REPUBLIKY DO ZAHRANI Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970915 Repair of epoxy floors Deadline21 Jan 2026 10970958 Local Technical Advisor and Coordinator in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970962 Perimetrick ochrana are lu Pra sk ho hradu a are lu Lumbeho vily Deadline13 Feb 2026 10970972 Komer n dron s p slu enstv m Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971028 N kup skialpinistick ch batoh bezpe nostn ch batoh a ta ek na kole k ch Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971048 Rekonstrukce velk zasedac m stnosti v budov Sokolovsk 58 219 Praha 9 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971078 Odb rov karty PHM 2026 - 2030 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971089 V zva k poskytnut pln n 1 2025 k RD MO 534883 2025-2230 Rekvalifika n kurz - Obsluha Program tor CNC obr b c ch stroj Opava Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971113 5x notebook s dokovac stanic Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971114 MKI - IP telefony a IP p evodn ky v etn implementace Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971214 Purchase of media space within a major cultural event – ​​music festival – popular music Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971226 B21 – Modification and reconnection of transformers T1 and T2 - repetition Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971259 Purchasing toners Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971264 Reconstruction of data distribution at the ÚzP building in Prostějov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971270 Delivery of 810 pcs of tires Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971291 Roz en optick kabel e Open 5G Hub Brno Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971348 Po zen p stroj pro znaleck pracovi t P R - Analyza n SW Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971352 Buying ankle boots Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971390 N kup medi ln ho prostoru v r mci v znamn sportovn akce - vodn slalom Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971396 Delivery of ballistic panels Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971404 Purchase of ankle boots UNI black Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971407 1 2026 Dod vka s ov ch prvk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971409 Zaji t n odtahov slu by vozidla po dopravn nehod a zabr n n v j zd Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971475 Bečva-Vlára-Váh cycle path, section Svatý Štěpán - Sidonie - II.stage Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971477 KCT Zefektivn n innosti topn ho syst mu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971481 KCL oprava spole n ch toalet pod konf s lem Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971483 The construction of the corridor to the building of the 1st and 3rd floors in the village of... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971485 Service of cargo vehicles, excluding hydraulic structures of vehicles, is ... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971486 Property purchase Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971487 PP R - LS - Bambivaky Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971488 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese Jesen k Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971489 Rekonstrukce st echy budovy Jeremenkova PZP Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971490 R mcov dohoda Vesta balistick vn j NIJ IIIA PP Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971491 Revize trafostanic a nouzov ho zdroje Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971492 ZD58/2026-HR Burns of various parts of the body, set of sleeves, pull-on stool release model, ostomy model Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971493 V m na v tahu - Rozvojov 252 3 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971494 P stavba j delny domova ml de e Vysok M to Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971495 V voz j mek a likvidace odpadn ch vod - Z Plumlov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971496 V zva k poskytnut pln n - dod vka kotn kov obuvi 1 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971497 Wood fuel deliveries for 2022 and 2025... Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971498 Purchase of park Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971499 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese Prost jov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971501 CITRA water tanker truck - purchase Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971502 Dod vka kancel sk ho sedac ho a lehac ho n bytku Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971503 N kup bezpilotn ch leteck ch prost edk v p slu enstv Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971504 Rekonstrukce z mku L zn B lohrad Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971506 114V3624033 KŘP OMK - PURCHASE OF MEASURING DEVICES FOR MKI II Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971507 Technick pomoc - Instala n elektro pr ce Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971508 Purchase of PNEU Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971510 Nymburk, Masarykova 884/30 - building renovations Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971511 Purchase of PS I - summer equipment parts Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971520 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese Prost jov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971526 P lu enstv k vypro ovac m n stroj m Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971544 PP R - LS - Simul tor pro v cvik pilot Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971552 Po zen pracovn ch stanic v etn monitor GIS Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971554 Prodlou en licence antiviru Sophos Central Intercept X Advanced with XDR Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971555 IS A R - Jednotn pracovn stanice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971557 Oprava technologie osobn ho v tahu - U V stavi t 3183 18 P erov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971558 Purchase of PS I equipment components Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971559 Obytn z na ul Otovsk Finsk Zahradn Pob ovice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971560 Stavebn opravy sklepn ch prostor na OOP Litovel Havl kova 818 56 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971561 Legal Information System (CN/34.2/2022) Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971562 PP ČR ​​- LS - Unmanned aerial vehicles including accessories II. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971563 City aviaries in the arboretum at the Slovak National University Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971564 Supplies of spare parts for SDP Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971565 New ITSM solution Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971566 Update SW GTW 44 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971567 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese P erov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971568 SOZ Olomouc – technical evaluation of the JSVV transmitter Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971569 Dod vky elektrick ch stroj pro gastroprovozy 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971570 FZŠ-Components of hydraulic sets - battery-powered Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971571 Framework Agreement - Spare Components for SURE FIRE Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971572 N kup p enosn ch po ta a p slu enstv pro pot eby projekt ESF a ESF Deadline13 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us