Czech Republic Tenders - 15 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

615 tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 15 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10971589 PP ČR ​​- LS - Unmanned aerial vehicles including accessories III. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971594 Cleaning the facade of the Jeseník Municipal Office building, Moravská 4 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971609 PURCHASING NIGHT VISION GLASSES II. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971610 RD spot ebn materi l Idexx II do 31 12 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971611 Ochrana objektu Hlavenec 26 pV Pz TS prost dodav od 1 9 2026 do 31 8 2036 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971612 N kup klidov ch prost edk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971613 Zaji t n klidov ch slu eb Finan n ad pro Libereck kraj zemn pracovi t v Jablonci nad Nisou Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971614 N kup periodick literatury_2026-2027 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971615 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese P erov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971617 N kup 75 p r obuvi kotn kov pro HZS R Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971618 Sidewalks and other paved surfaces Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971619 Kurzy francouzsk ho jazyka v letech 2026-2027 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971620 Mobiln toalety Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971621 RD na opravy a dr bu T-815 na rok 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971622 V voz a likvidace odpadn ch vod z bezodtokov ch j mek ve skladov m are lu Opo nek v r 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971623 08 V zva k RD - oprava T-815 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971624 V zva k poskytnut pln n 2 2025 k RD MO 534883 2025-2230 Rekvalifika n kurz - Obsluha Program tor CNC obr b c ch stroj Opava Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971625 FVE CEHNICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971626 Dod vka izola n ho automatu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971627 Revize elektroinstalace a hromosvod a proveden pl novan dr by trafostanic v objektech NM Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971628 Ochrann kufry Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971629 RD na servis a opravy kontejner Thermoking v letech 2023-2025 II Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971630 Periodick revize elektrick ch spot ebi v objektech NM Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971632 Regenerace aleje v Novoz meck m are lu k cen a ez d evin Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971633 V zva k poskytnut pln n 1 2025 k RD MO 752181 2025-2230 Rekvalifika n kurz - Personalista personalistka 62-007-N on-line Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971634 B eclav tlakov kanalizace a p pojky IS Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971635 Dod vka interi rov ho vybaven Modernizace Z t pa za elem vybudov n odborn ch u eben Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971639 Windshield replacement on the CROSSWAY CBW300 bus VPZ: 221-40-90 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971640 Robotick logistick syst m pro l k rnu HELIOS PHARMA s r o Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971641 Svoz a likvidace odpad z objekt K P PaK - Svitavsko - v r 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971643 Technical evaluation of eRotor Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971644 Provision of company catering for employees of the city of Velké Opatovice - December 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971651 Oprava voln ho bytu Ml d 1097 4 b 9 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971670 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese umperk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971671 24-126.2 Truck crane 50 t - 8 pcs. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971672 OO L. Bohdaneč – telecommunications transmitter – data transmission element Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971673 REKO rozvod VS4 Kl terec nad Oh Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971674 Hostivice - rekonstrukce ulice Novotn ho Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971676 RD Opravy a servis zahradn techniky na rok 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971710 Upgrade technologie v slechov m stnosti - 3 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971711 153400 - n kup elektronick ch stravovac ch pouk zek Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971712 Černín Palace - improvement of thermal parameters of the Janák extension, supply and installation of air conditioning systems Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971713 VLL Teplice LH Judita Gener ln oprava v m na v tahu 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971714 Dod vky slu eb v oblasti spr vy aktualizac osobn ch po ta na soudech V chodo esk justice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971715 KP Fr dek-M stek - po zen poj zdn ch reg l Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971716 V TKOVICE AR NA - Poskytov n gastronomick ch slu eb Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971717 Provozn soubor Zl nsk kraj - diesel a Provozn soubor Zl nsk kraj - elektrika Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971718 Dod vka specifikovan ch prvk kol c ho kufru digit ln ho tachografu trena ru pro VP a SP MV v Praze Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971719 Complete delivery, connection and commissioning of new computer equipment at the Brumov-Bylnice Elementary School Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971721 Renovation of the retaining slats in the tunnel shooting range of the Šumperk territorial department Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971722 Professional support, administration of projects and public procurement within the framework of the Hospital Modernization project – Ukraine Investment Facility (UIF) Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971724 OS Doma lice - dopracov n projektov dokumentace ve stupni DPS - reko budovy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971725 Sewerage of Stará Čívice – west – technical supervision of the investor Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971732 Modification of the entrance area in the Old Town Square building due to fire protection regulations Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971734 Vy kov vodojemy kompletn rekonstrukce realizace Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971735 "Supplies of toner cartridges for printers and copiers for the Probation and Mediation Service for the period 2026 - 2030" Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971736 Compact induction heater for MPM hammer 160 kJ Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971737 Armored windows of armored vehicles IVECO, DINGO - repairs Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971738 Repair of small stone monuments in the Šumava National Park Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971739 RD reagent cards for the ROTEM SIGMA instrument Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971741 Comprehensive provision of BTL activities 2026 - 2032 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971742 ETCS security system for Alstom LINT motor units of Leo Express Tenders sro Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971743 Supplies of services in the area of ​​personal computer update management in the courts of the East Bohemian Justice System Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971748 Delivery, operation and development of an internal certification services system for EUDIW Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971749 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese Olomouc Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971751 5G routery pro projekt Prov en a aplikace 5G s t pro zefektivn n a podporu velitele z sahu u Hasi sk ho z chrann ho sboru esk republiky Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971752 T chon n - objekt 2 - roz en technologie v roby a rozvodu medici ln ch plyn Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971754 Opakovan v zva - Komponenty pro po zen obrazov ho z znamu pro projekt Prov en a aplikace 5G s t pro zefektivn n a podporu velitele z sahu u Hasi sk ho z Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971758 114V3624031 - K P OMK - N KUP UPS Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971781 Investice 2025 Z v sn lodn motor Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971783 Artistic rendering of two roundabouts Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971784 Purchase of vehicle cameras with anti-resetting protection II Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971786 V kon autorsk ho dozoru pro akci Stavebn pravy vnit n ch prostor NpM za elem odstran n z vad v po rn bezpe nostn m e en Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971788 Demand management - Reconstruction software including PC for X-ray Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971790 N kup myc ch a klidov ch prost edk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971792 Supply of respiratory protection equipment for the Ostrava Regional Office - II. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971793 Dod vka kontejner - Z Plumlov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971797 K cen strom v Opav s n sledn m odkupem d evn hmoty - parc 3091 12 v k Opava - P edm st Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971799 16/2026-7214 Purchase of hard drives and external box Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971801 Hortensia DZR Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971803 K cen strom v k Z b eh V p 489 45 Ostrava V tkovice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971840 Catering for VZP and oz VÚ 1841 Rakovník 2022-2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971841 prava vnit n ch prostor 2 NP na Odd len hl dkov slu by Olomouc Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971843 Svitavy - Old colony, technical and transport infrastructure Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971845 Bezpe nostn o ez strom parc 575 8 v k Nov Sady u Olomouce Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971848 Virtual reality of Komenského Elementary School Bílovec Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971849 R mcov smlouva na n kup obalov ho materi lu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971851 N kup LAN p ep na s p slu enstv m a slu by Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971853 Z Plumlov Mostkovice e 755 - zbudov n nab jec stanice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971854 CN - Purchase of office chairs Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971856 Kynologick z kladna Bratru ov Bratru ovsk 3309 6 - rekonstrukce odpadn j mky Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971897 Purchase of 6 passenger vehicles Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971900 K PM Olomouc t Kosmonaut 10 - zbudov n nab jec stanice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971902 This involves the purchase of 32 return tickets from Prague to Dallas for employees of the Czech Police Aviation Service (pilots) who will be training on a Bell 412 helicopter. Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971906 Chemistry and small tangible assets for the needs of KU - repeated announcement Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971907 V m na ventilu potrub p vodu studen vody v s dle P Ostrava Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971908 K P Omk - FKSP - O Plumlov Mostkovice e 755 - vybudov n workoutov ho h i t Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971909 N kup vozidla kategorie N1 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971910 MSp – New server room Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971913 K P Omk - Olomouc Holick 1270 20 - Vybudov n kamerov ho syst mu a EKV Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971916 Purchasing office chairs Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971917 PP ČR ​​- LS Unmanned systems incl. accessories Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971918 K P - Omk - PD pro Instalaci FVE v elov m are lu Plumlov Mostkovice e 755 798 02 Mostkovice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971961 N kup pap rov ch ubrousk a ru n k Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971963 Acquisition of Endpoints - ACCESS SWITCHES Deadline13 Feb 2026 10971970 V voz j mky tukov ho lapolu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972018 Z T G M v Pardubic ch BIM mana er Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972066 Collection and disposal of municipal, biological and separated waste in the Olomouc district Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972067 Dod vka pneumatik pro slu ebn dopravn prost edky na rok 2025-3 na z klad RD j MV-36569-34 VZ-2022 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972069 Silnice III 04810 rekonstrukce mostu ev 04810-1 p es potok Luha v obci Jesen k nad Odrou Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972153 Spin ln implant ty - F zn syst m pro transpedikul rn stabilizaci hrudn a bedern p te e zadn m p stupem na repozici zlomenin Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972161 V znice Plze - Maso Hov z I Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972163 V m na podlahov krytiny v budov s dla odboru Odlou en pracovi t P erov Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972165 DNS 10 2022 01 - Dod vky materi ln pomoci hygienick pot eby Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972166 DNS 9 2023 03 - Dod vky potravinov pomoci Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972167 Subscription to ForeFlight navigation software and Jeppesen navigation database Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972168 DNS 06 2023 70 Tisk a distribuce propaga n ch materi l Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972169 M en a optimalizace elektrick ch s t v budov ch resortu MPSV Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972170 Finan n modely Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972171 Roz en kapacit datov ch lo i Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972172 Odvoz a zne kod ov n komun ln ho biologick ho a separovan ho odpadu v okrese umperk - 2 kolo Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972173 RD - preventivn periodick prohl dky a opravy elektronick ho zabezpe ovac ho syst mu d le EZS v roce 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972174 N kup klidov ch a hygienick ch pot eb 12 25 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972175 Baterie na GoPro Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972176 N kup dezinfek n ch prost edk 5 25 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972177 N kup veterin rn ch klinick ch test Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972178 SOZ Olomouc - vys la JSVV Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972179 N kup dezinfek n ch prost edk 6 25 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972180 SW Terinos 2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972181 N kup taktick ch nos tek Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972182 Ode tov centr la Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972183 Pr zkum trhu_ArcSight Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972187 RD - Purchase of non-rechargeable batteries in 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972189 Taha letadel SCHOPF F-59 - opravy a servis Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972192 Dod vka 45 ks notebook a 3 ks dob jec ch sk n pro mobiln IT a jazykovou u ebnu VP a SP MV v Praze Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972197 N kup myc ch prost edk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972199 CPD and GAMPA – modification of the electrical fire system Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972200 New building of a children's group on the premises of the Institute of Physical Culture of the Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic, vvi - copy - copy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972201 ZŠ Družstevní - expansion of structured cabling Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972202 CPD and GAMPA – Cisco product support and license extensions Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972203 CPD and Gampa - chemistry laboratory - fume hood - PD Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972204 CS southeast bypass (Dražkovice – Pardubičky – Černá za Bory) – felling of trees and removal of vegetation Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972205 Tent repairs - canvas and rubber (RD-1) Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972206 Terminal B – replacement planting Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972207 Provision of cleaning services in the Ministry of Transport building Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972208 Delivery of a mass spectrometer Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972209 VZMR - Zabezpe en v konu innost spojen ch s ur en m v e n hrady jmy zp soben provozem vozidel rezortu obrany - kopie Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972210 TEREZÍN PROVISIONAL WAREHOUSE – ROOF RENOVATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972211 Záhorí Elementary School - submission Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972212 Delivery and implementation of ERP system and e-shop Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972213 25-077.3 HOR - Safety and health measures in the warehouse Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972214 Strategic management support services in the field of eGovernment and subsidy financing of ICT projects Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972215 Post-warranty vehicle service, including replacement of parts excluded from the warranty for vehicles under warranty Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972216 Sewerage of the municipality of Verměřovice Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972217 Záhorí Elementary School Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972218 Municipal PV plant - Cottbus Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972219 Language courses for staff of the Voluntary Returns Department and the Return Policy Department in 2023-2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972220 Realizace kampan na podporu energetick ho poradenstv Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972221 Implementation of energy improvements in industrial hall no. 4 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972222 Reconstruction of the Orlové City Culture House Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972223 Technology Park Brno – construction of Building D Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972224 Slurry tank - Dobrosev Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972225 Construction of a slurry tank Výčapy Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972226 Oprava h bitovn zdi v Kn nic ch st I bez br ny Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972227 Voznice uzav en skl dka TKO - Anal za rizik Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972228 Obj 30 k RD 523 2023-ZE Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972229 DP-RD Collection and disposal of NO - collection 18.12.2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972230 Purchase of car phone holders and chargers Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972232 CONSTRUCTION OF THE CELL BROADCAST SYSTEM IN THE CZECH REPUBLIC – PART CBE and SVV-CBE interface – CBC Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972233 Collection and disposal of municipal and separated waste in the Šumperk district Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972234 Collection and disposal of municipal, biological and separated waste in the Jeseník district Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972235 KŘP Omk - OPŽP - Reduction of energy performance of the building OO PČR Olomouc, Heyrovského 470 CZ.05.5.18/0.0/0.0/15_019/0001482 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972236 Purchase of detergents Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972238 Repairs and servicing of Hyundai vehicles from 2023 to 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972239 Buying paint Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972240 Purchase of protective work shoes Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972241 N kup obalov ho materi lu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972242 Construction of a room - Olomouc Zoning Department Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972243 Purchase of restaurant equipment 2023-2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972244 Purchase of small kitchen equipment 2023-2025 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972246 Shared bikes for the city of Jičín 2026 - 2029 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972247 "DOKSY – expansion and intensification of WWTP" Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972249 Purchase of body-worn police cameras Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972250 Project documentation including author's supervision for the modernization of the communication infrastructure of the Olomouc Police District Department 3, Smetanova 814/14 – con Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972252 RD for Repair and service of MERCEDES BENZ AROCS gritters including accessories Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972253 Dod vka 50 ks PC typu All in One 15 ks Notebook 15 ks monitor s USB_C Dock a 1 ks prohnut ho monitoru pro VP a SP MV v Praze Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972254 Aquacentrum – water quality measurement regulators Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972256 Investice 2025 DAR N kup lunu lodn ch motor a p v su ke lunu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972259 Ankle boots (185 pairs) Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972260 Kostelec - de ov a spla kov kanalizace - opakovan v zva Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972266 G OVZaEU Evaluace projektu OPZ - Vzd l v n prax pro zv en zam stnanosti po propu t n z v konu trestu Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972267 VZ Ov rna - V m na oken SO 02 a SO 03 Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972268 Aquacentrum oprava oh v k vody pro centr ln sprchovi t Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972270 N kup hygienick ch a ist c ch prost edk Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972272 Svoz a likvidace gastroodpadu z kuchyn a stravoven v Praze Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972276 Svoz a likvidace sm sn ho a separovan ho komun ln ho odpadu - svozov m sta Praha Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972280 INVESTICE 2025 - DAR - TY KOLKA A P V SN VOZ K Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972283 Dod vka hutn ho materi lu beze v trubky s U-ohybem II Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972284 Layout adjustments of the 3rd PP in the building Na Stráni 3340, Kladno Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972287 Dod vka vysou e e pro HZS OLK Deadline13 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us