Czech Republic Tenders - 17 January 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

233 tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10995953 DNS VLL KV Ovoce a zelenina erstv 2532 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10995954 DNS_ovoce a zelenina - V zva na nor 26 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11000711 Update of conceptual plans for the decommissioning of NPP Bohunice V2 Mochovce 1 2 Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001264 Purchase and delivery of parts for air conditioning installation in pkp cargo s a electric locomotives et22 series antenna bracket superstructure bracket superstructure modul Deadline16 Jan 2026 11004525 MT 40162 P82 L 4 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004526 P R KrP v Karlov ch Varech z zen region ln ch vzd l vac ch center - prava prostor po zen n bytku- zaji t n in en rsk innosti Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004528 MT 40175 P82 L 8 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004531 MT 40177 P82 L 3 7 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004532 MT 40178 P82 L 1 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004533 V vojov kapacity II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004534 Dezinfektory podlo n ch m s Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004535 Dod vka NTB a p slu enstv pro pot eby P R Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004536 RD - Zabezpe en ro n ch servisn ch kontrol kalibrac reviz a oprav v dejen PHM 2026-2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004537 Dod vka PC a p slu enstv pro pot eby P R Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004539 Veversk B t ka-Parkovac st n a oprava ulice Na B t k ch Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004540 Syst m D OV v obci Eva Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004541 G OL - Dod vka epic - lodi ek a brigad rek 2025 VZMR Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004542 Advertising materials Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004543 PD Chodn ky a komunikace ul Dra kovick a Raisova v seku ul Nemo ick - ack -Chrudimsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004544 Waulter Modern platforma pro ochranu soukrom Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004545 Are l Skateparku - roz en zpevn n ch ploch Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004546 PD na odstran n Povod ov ch kod na objektech na silni n s ti na zem okresu Nov Ji n P 63 P 64 P 65 P 66 dosti 144200 144201 144202 144203 - Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004547 MT 40159 P82 CHKO T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004548 ZD23 2026-PO Komplet akutn ho l ka a defibril tor s monitorem Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004569 KSZ Praha - OSZ Kladno - sanace budovy Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004570 Roz en provozn ho z zem rekrea n ho p stavu Petrov - Servisn centrum Projek n pr ce Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004571 Svoz a likvidace odpad z objekt K P PaK - steckoorlicko - r 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004572 Komplexn biologick pr zkumy v roce 2026 - Dopln n s t p stavi OLD v steck m kraji P stavi t Velk B ezno Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004573 Rekonstrukce a v stavba chodn k v obci Hrub ice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004574 Dod vka p epravn ch dvoj box pro psy Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004575 Dod vka bateriov ch jednotek spole nosti Leo Express projekt TRANSGov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004576 Objedn vka 22 k RD 15 2023-SEV Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004577 MANIPULA N PLOCHA U PLOCHODR N HO STADIONU Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004578 VN-VoFN Praha - obm na zdravotechniky - n kup Leh tko vy et ovac elektrick aplika n centrum Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004579 Mok ad U Lesn ho divadla v Jablonci nad Nisou I etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004580 Technick prohl dky a m en emis vozidel do 3 5 t v roce 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004581 RD - zabezpe en z vodn ho stravov n formou el stravovac ch pouk zky Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004582 Mobiln telefony 2025_2_opakovan Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004583 Syst m vzd l v n pro implementa n strukturu fond EU - odborn vzd l vac akce Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004584 Minitendr_17 154_PP_Festivaly_2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004585 DG Dod vka reagenci k multiplexn detekci respira n ch patogen s v p j kou p stroje Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004586 Energetick sn en n ro nost budov VELOX - WERK s r o Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004587 Rekonstrukce obvodov ho pl t II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004588 Minitendr_15 154 _PP_Eventy_2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004589 Oprava voln ho bytu 17 listopadu 1106 26 b 18 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004590 ZD24 2026-PO Osv tlovac syst my odoln a mobiln stoly a kufry Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004591 Objekty M a Z - protiradonov opat en Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004594 ZD51 2026-PO Vojensk v eobecn o et ovatelstv Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004595 Odbahn n vodn plochy i ku v parku Na pici - technick dozor investora Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004596 N kup mobiln ho velkokapacitn ho RTG pro Celn spr vu R Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004598 Zaji t n s dla S RAO PROJEKTOV A SOUVISEJ C INNOSTI Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004599 PR - KrP Karlovy Vary - increased safety at the workplace ... Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004601 Dynamick n kupn syst m na Vyhodnocen vybran ch projekt program a sektor v r mci zahrani n rozvojov spolupr ce a humanit rn pomoci R Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004603 DP 4 2023 Defektace a opravy zved k Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004604 Various medical devices and products Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004605 Dod vka a mont ehl c linky pro pr delnu Vysokom tsk nemocnice na ulici Hradeck 167 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004606 PS 0006 - K cen strom a dr ba ploch - are l Vincentinum Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004607 STAVEBN PRAVY P RODN HO KOUPALI T - BIOTOP - opakovan 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004608 Brtnice l vka pro p Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004609 Delivery of floral products Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004610 Rekonstrukce objektu BRI v Praze Komo anech Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004611 Nasv tlen objekt a zdroje realizace energosloupky Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004612 M Tepl ho - roz en kapacit - TDI Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004614 Kola sportovn pro ASC DUKLA - 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004627 Pr vn informa n syst m II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004635 PS Komo ansk napojen na Pra sk okruh P12 akce 1000295 a Komo ansk obrati t Pod Lesem akce 2960118 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004638 Po zen elektronick po rn signalizace v r mci akce P R Cheb po zen elektronick po rn signalizace a syst mu gener ln ho kl e instalace Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004653 Repair and maintenance of military electronic systems Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004654 Construction work on industrial buildings Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004656 Construction of fire stations Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004657 Po zen elektronick po rn signalizace v r mci akce P R A po zen elektronick po rn signalizace a syst mu gener ln ho kl e instalace a Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004658 Forestry services Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004659 Po zen elektronick po rn signalizace v r mci akce P R Chodov po zen elektronick po rn signalizace a syst mu gener ln ho kl e instalac Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004660 Construction of new photovoltaic sources to ensure sustainable electricity production in the city of Jablonec nad Jizerou with energy storage Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004676 ZD17 2026-PO Taktick skl dac nos tka a stojany pod skl dac nos tka Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004707 Office supplies Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004708 Forestry services Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004709 Po zen fotografi projekt podpo en ch z ESI fond 4 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004710 K P-L Realizace vrstvy p stupov ch LAN p ep na Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004711 Podpora rehabilita n p e v VN-VoFN Praha L ko terapeutick II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004712 RD - Opravy a dr ba osobn ch vozidel v letech 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004713 P evzet a odstran n nebezpe n ch odpad a vy i t n ORL Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004714 Consultancy Services in Integrated Landscape Management for the SLIM Project Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004715 Kulturn d m Libovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004716 Kulturn a vzd l vac centrum Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004717 Svoz a likvidace odpad z objekt K P PaK - Pardubicko Chrudimsko - v r 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004718 NP SZ Kozel - Sanace vlhkosti j zd rny rekonstrukce de ov kanalizace I etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004719 Ve ejn telefonn slu by 01 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004720 Elektromateri l Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004721 Minitendr_64_221_C_Dny otev en ch dve na projektech podpo en ch z fond EU_2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004722 Oprava le at ch rozvod vody P 2 0 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004723 Stavebn pr ce - v m na obklad dla by hydroizolac za izovac ch p edm t WC a koupelen Hlinky 140 - Nov budova Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004724 ZP Dod vky ic ho materi lu pro transplanta n chirurgii Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004725 Provision of overhaul services for two PT6-60A engines for a Beechcraft B300 aircraft registration OK-RLP Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004726 Oprava rozvod vody tepla a souvisej c pr ce Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004727 Modernizace otopn soustavy a zdroje tepla pro objekt DD Brno-Hlinky Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004728 Kbelsk rek komunikace P9 P14 P18 akce 500044 Spr vce stavby Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004729 Zhotoven d ev n ch st nk Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004730 RD - n kup chemick ch sv tel v roce 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004731 Vybaven pro akreditovanou laborato v stroje n kup 2 st Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004732 RD - Servis a opravy Autobus Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004733 Sn en energetick n ro nosti budovy DD Brno - Hlinky Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004734 Bistro Divadeln 1333 rekonstrukce objektu Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004735 Oprava a i t n fas dy Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004736 Proveden Servisn dr by v letech 2026 - 2028 FR ZA SN HOV SUPRA 4002 VPZ 215-90-25 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004737 N kup antistatick ch a neho lav ch od v Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004738 V m na oken a dve Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004739 Rybn k Kn e - oprava lev ho b ehu Ji n Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004740 25-061 SED - p estavba budov B C a R1 realizace Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004741 Komplexn environment ln modernizace n vsi v Klopin v souladu s principy udr itelnosti II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004742 Realizace liniov ch staveb a zhotoven projektov ch dokumentac Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004743 Silnice II 433 Uh ice - Morkovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004744 Silnice III 45921 rekonstrukce mostu ev 45921-1 p es potok v obci Bohdanovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004745 TROKAR BEZ OST Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004746 RADNICE KOLA A ULICE V KU IMI - rekonverze spr vn budovy a napojen lokality na m stskou krajinu Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004747 Oprava kanaliza n ch p pojek Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004748 DP 23 2025 Proveden TU zved k ter Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004749 V stavba zapu t n ch trampol n v etn dren e Design Build Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004750 N vrh p prava a v roba e-learningu formou video on demand VOD na t ma Dotace EU a projektov zen Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004751 R mcov dohoda - Automobiln laborato e pro st lou v jezdovou skupinu SKPV Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004752 Rekonstrukce kotelny v objektu MPSV Podskalsk 19 Praha 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004753 T et opakovan v zva - Zpracov n PD na sanaci obytn ho domu na ul 1 M je 14 - 16 Hav ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004754 Minitendr 58 266_Pr vodce_Tipy na v lety_2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004755 VLRZ VZ Dyje dostavba Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004756 PS 0004 - leti t Kbely - oprava stropu skladu a v m na vrat Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004757 Revitalizace autobusov ho n dra v Lipn ku nad Be vou Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004758 Dynamick n kupn syst m na n kup server Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004759 Minitendr 26 2388_Dokoupen medi ln ho prostoru pro nativn reklamu Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004760 Druh opakovan v zva - Zpracov n PD na sanaci obytn ho domu na ul A S Pu kina 7 Hav ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004761 K Velk sk le rek komunikace P8 akce 1000189 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004762 Vybudov n odborn ch u eben prostor pro odborn v cvik a z zem pro pedagogick a nepedagogick pracovn ky - dod vka vybaven Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004763 Minitendr 27 2388_Medi ln prostor pro Dny otev en ch dve jaro 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004764 Stavebn opravy na b 5 14-Kas rna Hosta ovice a b 34-Technick prostor Hosta ovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004765 PS 0104 - Oprava om tek pr chodu na II n dvo a schod ke kant n v APRPA Chocerady Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004766 Zpracov n PD na sanaci obytn ho domu na ul La sk 1-5 Hav ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004767 Stavebn pravy v etn odleh en PSK Pod Vrchy Jind ich v Hradec Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004768 PS 0722- Odstran n asfaltov sm si s obsahem dehtu v are lu sklady obj -4 Nov Ji n Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004769 Expertn posouzen dokumentace k proveden stavby Obnova Invalidovny Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004770 LIKVIDACE PLEVEL ROSTOUC CH V CHODN C CH 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004771 Minitendr 28 2388_Medi ln prostor pro Dny otev en ch dve podzim 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004772 Revitalizace objektu na ul Dukelsk p 718 6 Jesen k pro z zen d tsk skupiny VYBAVEN INTERI RU Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004773 PLET Z HON NA ZEM MO PARDUBICE VI - 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004774 KHS Jihomoravsk ho kraje proveden stavby Kab tn kova - PD Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004775 Budova U Divadla p 828 rekonstrukce zasedac m stnosti Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004776 Zednick a p idru en pr ce v bytech a nebytov ch prostor ch ve spr v M Brno L e 2026-2030 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004777 Dod vka a instalace ETCS do lokomotiv spole nosti Elektrizace eleznic Praha a s Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004778 Revitalizace n vsi v B ezov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004779 Kryt baz n Blansko - interi r Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004780 Rekonstrukce rozvod objektu SV Lipn k nad Be vou Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004781 Dod vka vst ikovac ch lis pro spole nost Z les a s provoz Biskupice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004783 Dod vka vst ikovac ch lis pro spole nost Z les a s provoz Luha ovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004785 HW a SW pro zpracov n dat II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004786 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of a medicinal product with the active substance Belzutifan for the needs of the Central Military Hospital - Military Fa Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004788 Children's traffic playground Dukla - PD Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004789 DNS 05 2024 31 - Evaluace projektu Sjednocen p stupu k ohro en m d tem Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004812 OS D n - modernizace CCTV a PZTS Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004815 V ce elov objekt Buk u Jind ichova Hradce Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004829 Jednor zov rou kovac sety - 4 st Jednor zov rou kovac sety pro Radiodiagnostick odd len Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004830 Datov lo i t router Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004831 PN Brno - Statick zaji t n budovy Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004832 Are l Letn ho stadionu dopln n datov ch a elektrick ch kabel pro turniket a 30 pozic pro novin e Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004833 Vodovod Pecerady a Zbo en Kostelec Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004834 VZ M n - oprava ploch ch st ech hotelu Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004835 Nafta II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004838 ZD281 2025-PA - Server pro um lou inteligenci OP JAK PhD Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004840 N kup dob jec stanice p enosn Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004842 Education program package Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004844 Photovoltaics in the city of Jesenice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004848 Fuel cards Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004851 Hrub Vrbka - multifunk n d m Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004852 Valuation consulting services Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004853 Paints, varnishes and similar coatings and mastics Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004856 11 2026-7214 Materi l pro KJB Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004862 N kup materi lu pro spojovac a komunika n syst my Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004865 ZD283 2025-PA - N bytek koln OP JAK Kvalita Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004869 Zpracov n studie proveditelnosti dosti o dotaci komplexn p pravu podklad pro zad vac zen a spolupr ci p i jej administraci dle po adavk 11 v zvy I Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004872 Energetick audit m sta J lov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004875 Kompostovac a multifunk n plocha Such d l Zl n - nakl d n s vodami Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004880 Opravy m stn ch komunikac J Hradec obnova vozovky ul J chymova Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004887 P nidlo na pol rn kapaliny Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004893 N kup barev a chemick ch p pravk Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004897 Interaktivn polytechnick expozice iDZ Praha Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004901 Oprava vrat na b 035 Dukelsk kas rna Lipn k nad Be vou Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004905 Dod vka certifikovan ho syst mu pro m en sekov rychlosti v kombinaci s okam itou rychlost v cel ce vozovky v obou sm rech Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004908 Dod vka olej pro st edisko Opava na roky 2026 a 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004914 DP RD Laboratorn veterin rn vy et en u SV Olomouc v etn kolen osob na diagnostiku Trichinelly spp v mase do 31 12 2025 letn objedn vka Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004918 N hradn zdroj pro HS Hlinsko a HS Lan kroun Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004922 RD - laboratorn veterin rn vy et en vzork zv e v etn kolen osob na diagnostiku Trichinelly spp v mase u SV pro n kladov st edisko Hranice na Morav a Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004933 Update HW pro z lohov n s podporou na 5 let Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004938 MS Praha n kup odborn literatury a asopis -II -2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004941 klid spole n ch prostor a AK Centra SO FL a DU Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004944 Balistick vesty-tri ka Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004946 Po zen koncov ch za zen pro p sp vkov organizace statut rn ho m sta Hav ova Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004947 Buy tactical vests Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004948 Domov Slunovrat Ostrava gastro vybaven Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004951 Proveden opravy 2 ks vozidel koda Fabia Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004954 ZD781 2025-PA - N bytek simula n laborato e - OP JAK PhD Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004969 Technick podpora APV ZDRAVIS AISLP v letech 2023-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004971 1 DP RD - Odstran n odpadu kategorie O a N Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004976 1 DP RD - B n opravy a servisn prohl dky voz koda a Volkswagen 2024-31 12 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us