Czech Republic Tenders - 17 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

233 tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11004979 ZD912 2025-PA - IT technika II OP JAK Kvalita Deadline14 Feb 2026 11004984 DP 1 2026 Pran pr dla Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005029 Zpracov n pr kazu energetick n ro nosti budov objekt K P Plze sk ho kraje Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005032 RD-revize tlakov zkou ky a opravy hasic ch p stroj v roce 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005033 DP 1 2026 Pran pr dla Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005036 V sadba LBC Pod silnic LBK1 LBK2 NRBK K 113 SES V esovice - LBC V trolam 03 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005038 Stavebn pravy 14 podla B21 m 1424 - opakov n Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005041 i t n 47 ks elezni n ch cisternov ch voz po p eprav leteck ho petroleje nebo po proveden revizi oprav Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005043 Nafta III Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005090 Upgrade nahr vac ho za zen ReDat Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005091 Minitendr_77 221_A_Reg akce Lo tice Dny s evropsk mi fondy Z kupy a Rymice Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005094 Kamerov syst m park Kamenn J lov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005189 Rekonstrukce elektroinstalace Gymn zium Hladnov II Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005191 Rekonstrukce objektu na T Svobody 411 27 a ul v dsk 144 12 Olomouc Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005192 Poji t n nemovit ho a movit ho majetku Uherskohradi sk nemocnice a s Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005193 ZD19 2026-PO Syst m oh evu krve a infuzn ch roztok Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005194 RD reagencie pro p stroj PICCOLO EXPRESS Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005195 Popt vkov zen Monitoring m di na rok 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005196 PB V m na elektrick ho bojleru o objemu 80 l v budov adu pr ce R Dukelsk 2080 256 01 Bene ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005197 Projektov dokumentace Zeyerova P sek Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005198 Speci ln vozidla silni n dr by Br Ka a NJ Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005199 Pobytov rekondi n aktivity 2026-2027 opakovan vyhl en Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005200 Zhotoven stavby Revitalizace budovy T nsk ho divadla Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005201 PD Silnice III 4684 rekonstrukce mostu p es potok Hrabinka v T Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005202 Oprava oplocen u Z koln J lov Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005203 MT - GP - k Kamen p 593 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005204 DP Laboratorn veterin rn vy et en u SV Jihlava od 1 7 2025 do 31 12 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005205 Rekonstrukce prostor pro vybudov n multifunk n u ebny Na Ban ch Zbraslav - realizace - opakovan vyhl en Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005207 RD - laboratorn veterin rn vy et en vzork zv e u SV pro n kladov st ediska Hlu n Poln na umav Chotyn a odbor laboratorn diagnostiky Vojensk ho Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005209 N jem server s technickou podporou pro APV ISL Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005215 DP RD Laboratorn veterin rn vy et en u SV Olomouc v etn kolen osob na diagnostiku Trichinelly spp v mase do 31 03 2025 letn objedn vka Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005217 DP-RD Laboratorn veterin rn vy et en vzork u SV Olomouc do 30 6 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 11005224 DP RD Laboratorn veterin rn vy et en u SV Olomouc v etn kolen osob na diagnostiku Trichinelly spp v mase do 30 9 2025 letn objedn vka Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us