Czech Republic Tenders - 20 February 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

702 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Real Estate, Logistics, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Real Estate, Logistics, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11506413 1 repair and reconstruction of longitudinal and transverse drainage - replacement of non-functioning culverts inflow pits and culvert faces restoration of ditches 2 repair of w Deadline09 Mar 2026 11506415 Lhotsk potok km 0 210 0 950 pecka Deadline02 Mar 2026 11506417 Supply of tires for the machinery park of lz kladsk Deadline02 Mar 2026 11506418 Firewood production by a complex squad at om Deadline02 Mar 2026 11506420 Firewood production on om with harvester technology Deadline02 Mar 2026 11506421 Production of firewood on om harvester technology Deadline02 Mar 2026 11506423 210 firewood production by a complex crew at ls litom ice Deadline05 Mar 2026 11506626 Facade repair Deadline06 Mar 2026 11506628 Technical facilities Deadline05 Mar 2026 11506632 Repair of nov domka forest road no 21 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11507528 Spare parts for the pump U-VF-400A III-LN-FE and J-VF400A II-LN-FE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11511053 Czechia Operating tables Operan stoly Deadline23 Mar 2026 11511093 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti Perovsko S Hranicko Deadline08 Apr 2026 11511156 Czechia Construction work 15 Z nstavba pavilonu koly Deadline11 Mar 2026 11511365 Czechia Antihaemorrhagics LP s obsahem eltrombopagu 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11511373 The subject of the public contract is the supply of a complete solution, consisting of the supply of disk and tape storage (hereinafter referred to as "storage"), including their i Deadline24 Mar 2026 11511580 Czechia Construction machinery and equipment LM betonrka sro - Technologie pro vyuit druhotnch surovin nov vyhlen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11511593 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Pstroje pro operan sly KOSCH Deadline24 Mar 2026 11511894 Czechia Food-preparation equipment Dodvka gastrotechnologickho vybaven koln jdelny Komenskho v Pboe Deadline23 Mar 2026 11512069 Czechia Road bridge construction work D0 510 Most pes Poernick rybnk Deadline25 Mar 2026 11512192 Czechia Construction work NPK as Svitavsk nemocnice modernizace lkovho fondu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11512199 Czechia Architectural engineering and planning services PN Opava Pavilon ochrannho len Zpracovn projektov dokumentace Deadline23 Mar 2026 11512205 Czechia Road construction works I2 Pardubice jihovchodn obchvat Deadline27 Mar 2026 11512256 Czechia Operating techniques Laparoskopick v - 2 ks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11512259 Czechia Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment Servis a opravy elektrovozidel kategorie N1 Ford E-Transit - region jin echy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11512260 Czechia Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment Servis a opravy elektrovozidel kategorie N1 Ford E-Transit - region jin echy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11512822 Czechia Building-inspection services TDS Vjezdov zkladna Frdlant Deadline23 Mar 2026 11512833 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I38 Znojmo obchvat I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11512963 Czechia Minibuses Rmcov dohoda na dodvky vozidel kategorie M1 mikrobusy 4x4 vozidla zvltnho uren SG hasisk Deadline27 Mar 2026 11513144 Czechia Software package and information systems Modernizace infrastruktury Technologickho centra Msta Bruntl Deadline23 Mar 2026 11513187 Czechia Diesel fuel 02 Bezhotovostn odbr pohonnch hmot formou palivovch karet Deadline23 Mar 2026 11513940 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti Olomoucko Deadline08 Apr 2026 11513941 Czechia Refrigerating and freezing equipment Havarijn stav technologie chlazen ledov plochy nhrada kondenztoru s chladiem Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513943 Czechia Medical gauze FNMH Bin rouky operan Deadline27 Mar 2026 11513944 Czechia Support services for railway transport Pronjem novch simultor pro strojvedouc Deadline23 Mar 2026 11513945 Czechia Motorway construction works D48 MK Blotn - Ryb II etapa Deadline17 Mar 2026 11514040 Czechia Cleaning services Poskytovn komplexnch klidovch slueb v budovch MZV R Deadline27 Mar 2026 11514317 Czechia Accommodation cleaning services Zajitn klidu v domov Senior Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514457 Czechia Passenger cars Nkup vozidel pro poteby HM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11514459 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti Mohelnicko Zbesko Deadline08 Apr 2026 11514464 Purchase of communication units for collecting readings from KAMSTRUP ultrasonic water meters and sub-electricity meters Deadline10 Mar 2026 11514504 Czechia Monitors Doplnn pacientskho monitorovacho systmu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11514894 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of machinery Servis parn turbny SST 400 Siemens Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514897 Czechia Construction work Stavebn pravy objektu Botanick zahrada PF OU sklenky Na Souvrati 12 Slezsk Ostrava Deadline30 Mar 2026 11514903 Frýdlant Outpost Deadline13 Mar 2026 11514904 Home for the elderly Burešov, po – kitchen reconstruction – Delivery and installation of production equipment - gastro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11514911 Medicinal products containing palopegteriparatide Deadline24 Mar 2026 11514912 Providing technical support, software maintenance and Identity management development services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11515171 Provision of public services in the transport of passengers by public scheduled transport to ensure transport services in the Olomouc Region in the Haná area Deadline08 Apr 2026 11515179 Implementation and support of access LAN switch layer – Framework agreement Deadline27 Mar 2026 11515182 Purchase of 2 electric vans Deadline24 Mar 2026 11515183 České Budějovice – Haklovy Dvory – sewerage, 2nd stage Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515517 Internet connectivity and connection to the Central Services Center (CMS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11515577 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti Uniovsko Deadline08 Apr 2026 11515584 Czechia Diagnostic agents Indokyaninov zele Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515778 Acquisition of software for processing and analyzing video recordings Deadline27 Mar 2026 11515837 Czechia HVAC packages Rekonstrukce varny a jejho zzem Z Ke Kateinkm 1400 stavebn pravy a doplnn gastroprovozu - realizace Deadline23 Mar 2026 11516105 Road III/4711- reconstruction of bridge no. 4711-1 over the SŽ line in Bohumín I (IRON BRIDGE) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11516289 Czechia Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism Liv ppravky s obsahem kyseliny ursodeoxycholov - VEEJN LKRNA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11516448 Czechia Construction work for college buildings VCHT Praha Rekonstrukce budovy B roh ulic Zikova a Studentsk Deadline25 Mar 2026 11516643 Czechia Transport services excl Waste transport POSKYTOVN PEPRAVNCH SLUEB 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11516865 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti umpersko Deadline08 Apr 2026 11517320 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rozvoj dostupnosti komunitnch socilnch slueb vstavba zzem sluby CHB v Deadline25 Feb 2026 11519262 Czechia Medical consumables Zakzkov angiografick sety pro perifern intervence Deadline31 Mar 2026 11519265 Czechia Road transport services Poskytovn veejnch slueb v peprav cestujcch veejnou linkovou dopravou k zajitn dopravn obslunosti Olomouckho kraje v oblasti Perovsko J Deadline08 Apr 2026 11519526 Mobile examination couches – 4 pcs. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11519873 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps Obnova soustavy veejnho osvtlen Msto Jansk Lzn Deadline16 Mar 2026 11519874 Czechia Seats chairs and related products and associated parts Rekonstrukce hledit Divadla pod Palmovkou - opakovan zen Deadline23 Mar 2026 11519875 Czechia Catheters Kattry a mikrokattry Deadline25 Feb 2026 11519877 Czechia Funeral and related services Jihoslovansk mauzoleum - III ETAPA 2 podetapa Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520045 Czechia Ventilators Plicn ventiltor transportn ventiltor vetn spotebnho materilu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11520807 The subject of the procurement procedure is the implementation of ecological cleaning services in the building Osvoboditel 1035 22 412 01 Lovosice which are used on the basis o Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520811 - tpurchase of electrical appliances according to the description and required parameters which are listed nin Appendix No 1 entitled Price offer of electrical appliances The Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520816 The subject of the performance of the public order is the analysis of groundwater samples in a total amount of 40 analyses namely in the scope of a complete analysis according to Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520817 Purchase and delivery of 90 pieces of new and unused tires 34351100-3 Car tires Czech Republic 34351100-3 Car tires Car tires Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520829 The subject of the small-scale public contract is the repair of the roof of the Hotel School gymnasium in Fren t t pod Radho t m This involves strengthening the existing steel Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520844 Supply of pneumatic rescue and stabilization set according to technical specification 35110000-8 Firefighting rescue and safety equipment Olomouck kraj 35110000-8 Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520845 The subject of the public contract is construction work consisting in the demolition of the existing club building and the construction of a new club building a single-storey non- Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520846 Annual service inspection of Magirus car ladders and 5-year service at AZ 30 Magirus Uni ov station in detail - see tender documentation 50114200-9 Maintenance of trucks Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520847 This concerns the performance of service maintenance and repairs of Iveco CROSSWAY and EVADYS buses of various modifications in the years 2024-2026 see attachment Binding price Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520848 The subject of the procurement procedure is the introduction of a dynamic purchasing system hereinafter referred to as DNS called DNS - REPAIRS OF LOCAL COMMUNICATIONS 2026 - Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520849 Valuation of immovable property for the Regional Office Brno 2025 n n nDescription of performance Determining the price in the usual place and time or determining the market valu Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520850 64 2026 transport of containers nPlease fill in the yellow colored parts of the draft contract nWithin the VZ it is possible to apply the principles of socially responsible procu Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520852 Providing individual online language courses of selected languages for employees of the Voluntary Returns Department and the OAMP Return Policy Department of the MV R 80 Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520854 The subject of the public order is the supply of 45 new personal computers PCs for the purpose of renewing the client s existing computer technology The performance includes tra Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520856 The subject of the public contract is the design delivery and implementation of a new electronic file service solution eSSL including the provision of administration maintenan Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520858 The subject of the contract is the supply of 15 monitors a detailed specification of the required parameters is given in the attachment to the call 30231000-7 Computer moni Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520860 implementation of a new elementary school building including an adjoining gymnasium in the area of the former T G M barracks in Pardubice The elementary school building w Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520862 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of medical devices from the group of diagnostic strips for blood glucose testing 33196000-0 Medical devices Hl Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520864 The subject of the public contract is the supply of a tower for endoscopy which includes transport to the client s headquarters professional connection and commissioning of the d Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520866 The subject of the public contract is the new construction of the information center building and the entrance shelter of the Teplice Rock including connection to utility networks Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520868 The subject is the provision of regular supplies of office supplies and forms for the needs of the Brno Psychiatric Hospital and will be specified in the participant s goods catalo Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520870 The subject of the execution of the contract is the reconstruction of individual elevators in the historical building of the Estates Theater according to the specifications and re Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520872 The subject of this public order is new roads parking lots and sidewalks within the sports complex which is located in Tel not far from the city center between Masarykova and Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520874 The subject of the construction works is the repair of technical installations including construction modifications of the kitchen and adjacent facilities in the existing building Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520876 The subject of the purchase contract is the delivery of 1 vehicle according to the specifications and parameters listed in Annex No 01_1 of the invitation The contract also inclu Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520878 The subject of the contract was the purchase of 165 composters 1st part and 1 wood chipper 2nd part 39234000-1 Composters Central Bohemian Region 39234000-1 Com Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520880 Maintenance and repairs of parachute equipment - RD nMaintenance and repairs of 7 pcs NSV-12 8 pcs OV-12 SL-1 and 1 pc ZVP-80 08 A 39523000-4 Parachutes Czech Republic Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520882 The subject of the contract is horticultural work related to the implementation of garden improvements as part of the event Planting greenery in ul Fr afa ka in Veltrus Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520884 see procurement documentation 33600000-6 Medicinal preparations and medical devices steck region 33600000-6 Medicinal preparations and xa0medical devices Medi Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520886 see procurement documentation 33600000-6 Medicinal preparations and medical devices steck region 33600000-6 Medicinal preparations and xa0medical devices Medi Deadline22 Mar 2026 11520888 This is the repair of paved areas with a surface of granite paving stones and concrete tiles including their drainage The work will be carried out in the scope according to the S Deadline22 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us