Czech Republic Tenders - 20 March 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

637 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12009442 10 Call for RD - Multilift repair nTechnique type AUT T815 8X8 MULTILIFT n nDefecting date until 20 02 2026 nEnd of partial fulfillment until 20 03 2026 n nsee attachment 50 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009444 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the repair of bathrooms No 502 503 508 and 509 of the annex building of the Castle Hotel T e n nThis mainly concer Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009445 Delivery of electrodes for CU-SP1 type defibrillators in the number of 170 pieces n nTechnical specification n tThe location of the electrodes on the patient s chest is graphi Deadline25 Mar 2026 12009446 The subject of the public contract is the new construction of the secondary field road VPC-1 U Star Vi ovka and VPC-2 V R ji The dirt road is classified as a publicly ac Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009448 The project deals with the construction of new pedestrian roads sidewalks in the village of K ely The village is located in the district of Kol n in the Central Bohemia region Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009449 Procurement of licenses for VMware products and related services 48000000-8 Program packages and information systems Czech Republic 48000000-8 Program packages and Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009450 The subject of the fulfillment of public contracts awarded in the established DNS will be n na tproviding technical support services within the Oracle Software Technical Support Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009452 Hroch v T nec - Z meck street reconstruction BESIP increase 45000000-7 Construction work Pardubick kraj 45000000-7 Construction work Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009453 The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new atypical multi-functional playground in order to improve the quality of sports in the village 45212221-1 Cons Deadline27 Mar 2026 12009454 The subject of the contract is the production of files n nQuantity 20 pcs n nSpecifications n files for the CETAV TT BOOST training program n dimension STANDARD 32 x Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009456 See call for tenders to MT 77200000-2 Forestry services Plzen region 77200000-2 Forestry services Forestry services Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009457 The subject of the contract is collaborative research consisting in the execution and evaluation of experiments for a more detailed understanding of the phenomenon of stress relaxa Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009458 The subject of the contract is to ensure the complete operation of the collection yard located in part on the land st p no 27 14 and partly on the plot parc No 1231 in c Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009460 Purchase of cleaning and hygiene supplies 5 26 according to the schedule in the attachment 39830000-9 Personal care products cleaning products and other drugstore goods Deadline24 Mar 2026 12009461 Replacement of roofing and plumbing elements on 3 objects of recreational cottages in c Horn Plan 45000000-7 Construction work South Bohemian Region 45000000-7 Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009462 The subject of the contract is the repair of the water riser pipe hot cold circulation and sewerage in the Polyclinic building i e building D of the Blansko Hospital In sta Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009463 The subject of the performance of public contracts awarded on the basis of the framework agreement is the continuous supply and warranty service of computer technology according to Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009464 Determining the price at the usual place and time or determining the market value if the price at the usual place and time cannot be determined and determining the price accordi Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009468 The subject of the public contract is the regular supply of medicinal products containing active substances from the group of human insulin analogues for the treatment of patients Deadline16 Apr 2026 12009469 The subject of the public contract is the adjustment and technical evaluation of information systems consisting in the modernization and optimization of systems with the aim of ens Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009470 Repair of the access walkway between b no 6 and 13 repairs of sewer manholes and inlets and their connection to paved roads and repair of paving and a wooden bicycle shelter Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009471 The subject of the public contract is the modification and technical evaluation of the GINIS information system whereby technical evaluation means the creation of new functionalit Deadline18 Apr 2026 12009581 Czechia Endoscopy endosurgery devices LERCO Endoskopick v Deadline21 Apr 2026 12009888 Czechia Systems and technical consultancy services Poskytovn strategickch konzultanch slueb a operativnho implementanho poradenstv Deadline01 Apr 2026 12010336 Czechia Medical consumables Dodvky osobnch ochrannch pracovnch prostedk pro Karlovarskou krajskou nemocnici as Deadline07 Apr 2026 12010438 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Zajitn nakldn s komunlnmi odpady msta Moravsk Beroun Deadline20 Apr 2026 12010490 Czechia Public transport services by railways Vbr dopravce pro uzaven smlouvy o veejnch slubch v peprav cestujcch ve veejn drn osobn doprav na celek BEMU Deadline14 May 2026 12010732 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents LP s obsahem tocilizumabu 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12010734 Czechia Fingerprint readers Pozen periferi pro EES - teky otisk prst Deadline27 Apr 2026 12010736 Czechia Systems and technical consultancy services IT Governance FNOL 2 etapa Deadline22 Apr 2026 12010911 Czechia CT scanners Dodvka CT pstroje II Deadline08 Apr 2026 12011016 Czechia Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents Dodvky lk Mepolizumab 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12011019 Czechia Construction machinery and equipment PP-GROUPcz sro - Technologie pro vyuit druhotnch surovin Deadline13 Apr 2026 12011372 Czechia Insurance services Pojitn majetku FN Olomouc Deadline23 Apr 2026 12011373 Český Krumlov – installation of new PV plants on buildings owned by the city Deadline14 Apr 2026 12011374 Czechia Construction work Dynamick nkupn systm na pravy a modernizace bytovch jednotek Deadline22 Apr 2026 12011375 Czechia Motor vehicle insurance services VLRZ Pojitn motorovch vozidel 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us