Czech Republic Tenders - 4 June 2026

119 tenders published in Czech Republic on 4 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 4 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Park Management, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Park Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13162703 0 730 rec oa Deadline15 Jun 2026 13172782 Tearing kit Deadline12 Jun 2026 13172807 The subject of the performance of this public contract is the provision of electronic communications services including n tproviding a fixed data connection to the client s loc Deadline01 Jul 2026 13172810 The subject of the public contract is the procurement of firewalls for selected contributory organizations established by the Zl n Region The purpose of this contract is to provi Deadline29 Jun 2026 13172843 Purchase of drone detectors 33124100-6 Diagnostic devices Czech Republic 33124100-6 Diagnostic devices Diagnostic devices V 4960 Tomkova 77 2 779 00 Olomou Deadline05 Jun 2026 13172844 POLICE logo embroidered reflective small - 25 000 pcs nPOLICE logo embroidered reflective large - 25 000 pcs n 35811200-4 Police uniforms Czech Republic 35811200-4 P Deadline23 Jun 2026 13176029 219 2026 Skola smyku nThe contracting authority reserves the following rights 1 Not to return submitted bids 2 Not to conclude a contractual relationship with the first or sec Deadline23 Jun 2026 13176031 The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a contract with one contractor for the processing of project documentation at the stage of documentation for the application Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176039 The subject of this VZMR is the conclusion of a Framework Agreement for the supply of kitchen appliances with one supplier The draft Framework Agreement forms Annex No 2 of the C Deadline18 Jun 2026 13176040 This is a repair of the existing boiler room and MaR building of SOka Krom Also see Project 50720000-8 Repairs and maintenance of central heating Zl n region Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176041 The subject of the performance of this public contract is the complete execution of all construction works services and supplies related to the implementation of the project Hol Deadline01 Jul 2026 13176043 208 2026-7214 Security cameras nPlease fill in the yellow colored parts of the draft purchase contract 208 2026-7214 32234000-2 Closed-circuit television cameras Central Deadline12 Jun 2026 13176044 The subject of the contract is the execution of construction works namely the replacement of the existing artificial surface of the sports areas at the athletics stadium in T ine Deadline19 Jun 2026 13176045 The subject of the VZ is the reconstruction of the external fencing of the area the demolition of building No 1 and the construction of a new gatehouse building container gateho Deadline30 Jun 2026 13176046 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the reconstruction of local roads drainage of local roads and the construction of other related paved areas n nThe subjec Deadline18 Jun 2026 13176047 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 16 pieces of communication OBU units to the contracting authority s vehicles including assembly into the contracting authority Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176048 This is the procurement of TPFB elements specified in more detail in Annex No 1 specification of the required goods 35120000-1 Supervision and security systems and equ Deadline07 Jul 2026 13176049 The subject of the public contract is the provision of ongoing supplies of office supplies and material for the needs of the Horn Be kovice Psychiatric Hospital for a period of Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176051 This is the repair of the roof due to leakage into building no 1 in the Jarom military complex in accordance with the user s requirements and the prepared list of works 4 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13176053 This is the repair of the roofs of the outbuildings due to the degraded roofing on building no 14 15 1 15 2 16 2 and 16 3 in the Nov Ples - OTZ area in accordance with the u Deadline12 Jun 2026 13176056 The subject of the VZ is the processing of the PD for the application for the issuance of a decision on planning permission DPZ and project documentation for the construction wh Deadline18 Jun 2026 13176058 Kitchen accessories 39221180-2 Kitchen accessories Olomouck kraj 39221180-2 Kitchen accessories Kitchen accessories NS 828000 Leteck 1 79601 Prost jov Deadline12 Jun 2026 13176060 Construction of a sports park and tactical area in the premises of the VP and SP of the Ministry of the Interior in Prague on parcels No 39 21 56 3 and 56 2 in cadastral terr Deadline08 Jul 2026 13176062 Purchase of mountaineering equipment - harnesses saddles ropes 37451000-4 Equipment for outdoor sports Czech Republic 37451000-4 Equipment for outdoor sports E Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176109 The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a contract with one supplier for the processing of the project documentation of the construction which will be used for the Deadline12 Jun 2026 13176110 The subject of the public contract is the ongoing supply of toilet paper paper towels paper towels and containers compatible with the products offered nDetailed specification o Deadline29 Jun 2026 13176111 Provision of genuine parts for GM speedway engines for the preparation of athletes of the OLYMP CS MV moto department for 2026-2027 34411000-1 Motorcycle parts and accessorie Deadline09 Jun 2026 13176295 The subject of performance is the control activity of remediation works carried out at the Litv nov location of the company ORLEN Unipetrol a s The main activity of the inspected Deadline17 Jun 2026 13176480 The subject of the public contract is the regular supply of medicinal products for oral administration tbl flm containing the active substances glecaprevir and pibrentasvir ATC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13176483 The subject of the performance is the provision of regular regular cleaning daily weekly monthly as well as extraordinary cleaning in the objects of the State Regional Archive Deadline09 Jul 2026 13176486 Purchase of material for survival training - compasses multi-function knives binding wire adhesive tapes trowel sticks 39241100-4 Knives Czech Republic 39241100- Deadline16 Jun 2026 13176492 The subject of the public contract is the creation of prediction models of the spread of selected non-native and invasive plant species in the territory of the Czech Republic The Deadline19 Jun 2026 13176498 The subject of this small-scale public contract is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the purchase of upholstery cleaning services for the Military Academy in Vy kov The Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176501 The subject of the work contract is the processing of project documentation execution delivery installation and measurement of structured cabling terminal elements and software Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176503 The subject of the public contract is the provision of services of a Project Coordinator within the framework of the EU delegated cooperation project in Moldova entitled EU4Mold Deadline17 Jun 2026 13176507 The subject of the work contract is the processing of project documentation execution delivery installation and measurement of structured cabling terminal elements and software Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176510 The subject of this procurement procedure is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the provision of moving services and handling work of movable property incl transport bas Deadline07 Jul 2026 13176512 Purchase of disinfectants 2 26 according to the schedule in the attachment 39800000-0 Cleaning and polishing products Czech Republic 39800000-0 Cleaning and polishi Deadline11 Jun 2026 13176514 Removal of inspection defects in the military area of i kovy barracks Olomouc Bystrovany Olomouc barracks and Chv lkovice barracks Olomouc with the aim of ensuring proper str Deadline15 Jun 2026 13176516 moving services 98392000-7 moving services Capital Prague 98392000-7 moving services moving services Deadline03 Jul 2026 13177625 The subject of the performance of the public order is the expansion and modernization of the existing HID AERO access system which is integrated into the superior security system Deadline29 Jun 2026 13177627 Delivery of 100 pieces of stainless steel kettles for equipping the workplaces of the regional police headquarters city of Prague nAppendix No 1 - Price table nAppendix N Deadline08 Jun 2026 13177629 The subject of the assignment is a study that will respond to the planned modification of the intersection Pra sk road I 2 koln change to an intersection new southern Deadline16 Jun 2026 13177634 The subject of the contract is the supply of household appliances 39700000-9 Home appliances Moravian-Silesian Region 39700000-9 Home appliances Refrigerators Deadline09 Jun 2026 13177636 The subject of VZMR is the purchase of coffee machines extension cables and gastro appliances 42513220-3 Refrigerating counters Czech Republic 42513220-3 Refrigerat Deadline11 Jun 2026 13177641 The subject of the VZ is according to the proposal of the Work Contract No 6440-O S1-2026-040 the processing of documentation for the issuance of a framework permit the proces Deadline07 Jul 2026 13177643 The subject of this public contract is the repeated supply of special medical equipment SZM in accordance with the Act on Medical Devices as amended hereinafter referred to as t Deadline11 Jun 2026 13177647 Purchase of provisions equipment - additions 39221180-2 Kitchen utensils Pardubic region 39221180-2 Kitchen utensils Kitchen utensils Deadline05 Jun 2026 13177649 The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a contract with one contractor for the processing of project documentation at the stage of documentation for the application Deadline08 Jun 2026 13177652 As part of the subsidy program the Operational Program Technology and Applications for Competitiveness Energy Infrastructure - RES in LDS - call I two projects with the names I Deadline29 Jun 2026 13177656 The subject of the performance of a small-scale public order is to ensure the supply of cleaning products and hygiene needs including their transport to the place of performance Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177658 The subject of the order is the supply of 2 multi-purpose vehicles see specifications for the client Research Institute for Water Management T G Masaryk v v i workplace Pr Deadline15 Jun 2026 13177662 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereafter referred to as VZMR is the supply of goods which for the purposes of this VZMR are understood to be benches and chair Deadline12 Jun 2026 13177665 Purchase of RouterBoards n n n- t30 pcs MikroTik RouterBOARD RB4011iGS RM 4x 1 4 GHz 10x Gigabit LAN SFP L5 part number RB4011iGS RM n nEstimated delivery date t30 06 202 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13177667 Repair of surfaces painting of structures repair of fencing repair of plaster repair of concrete drains electrical installation gates doors and painting 50800000-3 Var Deadline09 Jun 2026 13177837 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177838 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline22 Jun 2026 13177839 The subject of the public procurement is the renewal of IBM licenses for 12 months including support for IBM Datacap IBM FileNet Content Manager and IBM Storage Protect Suite sys Deadline22 Jun 2026 13177840 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177841 processing of project documentation for the repair of the truss and roof covering of the SZ Janovice u R ma ov building in the scope of ZD 71322000-1 Technical projects fo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13177843 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177844 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177846 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177848 The subject of the performance is the reconstruction of roads and paved areas in the R novice Prison area including associated construction objects which are the reconstruction Deadline08 Jul 2026 13177852 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13177853 The subject of performance is delivery n nThe subject of the order is replacement of the carpet in the offices with heavy-duty PVC PVC load class for office work high number of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178113 The subject of the performance of the VZ is the processing of documentation for the issuance of a construction plan permit the processing of documentation for the execution of the Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178114 The subject of the public contract is the realization of a new building of an apartment building SO 04 with 4 residential units and a separate warehouse in Malenice The apartment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178116 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereinafter also VZMR is the provision of services which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as the performance of revi Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178118 The subject of the public contract is the Development of a territorial study Inspection of the 110 kV VHV electrical line Slu ovice Slavi n The considered scope of cadas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178120 Printing of the Kohoutovicky Kur r newsletter in accordance with the conditions stated in the tender documentation 22200000-2 Newspapers specialist journals periodicals a Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178121 This is the purchase of tools and accessories sets of drills saw blades pliers tire tools clamping straps taps cutters grinding wheels etc in the quantities and types ac Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178123 The subject of the framework agreement is continuous diesel fuel to individual workplaces delivery points of the Principal based on the requirements of authorized representative Deadline30 Jun 2026 13178137 Repair of the roof of the workshop and washing machine in the premises of the O r nad S zavou nFurther information details and the date of inspection of the place of fu Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178143 The subject of the public contract is construction modifications connected with the change of use of the existing workshop to a meeting room with the possibility of serving meals i Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178152 Delivery of office furniture by the seller to the buyer including its assembly in the scope and quantity according to the specification 39130000-2 Office furniture Czech Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178158 The subject of the public contract is construction improvements to the Chittussi viewpoint including addition of furniture and planting of plants 45213316-1 Construction im Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178164 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of 27 cars of passenger road category M1 station wagon type with the number of seats for 5 people including the driver s seat Deadline24 Jun 2026 13178170 Provision of services that ensure post-warranty service access to a fast warehouse with spare parts necessary for the operation of radars remote support of the manufacturer helpd Deadline29 Jun 2026 13178176 The subject of the public contract is the comprehensive provision and implementation of the outdoor advertising campaign of the city of Pardubice for the year 2026 aimed at suppor Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178182 The subject of the public contract is the construction of public toilets which will consist of four separate modules WC for men WC for women WC for women persons with reduced Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178186 see Tender documentation 33111200-3 X-ray workstations Capital Prague 33111200-3 X-ray workstations X-ray workstations Deadline29 Jun 2026 13178194 Purchase of diving valves according to the price calculation table to be filled out and inserted back see further information attachment General information for suppliers n n T Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178197 Performance of post-revision repair of outdoor hydrants in a military facility in jezd u Uni ova with the aim of ensuring proper technical and functional condition of fire safe Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178201 The subject of performance is the construction of the new Cheb Territorial Department the construction is subject to the conditions of the IROP subsidy program All affected areas Deadline01 Jul 2026 13178205 The expected number is 29 000 cartridges of caliber 308 Winchester according to the specification below nmanufacturer brand RUAG type SWISS P nexecution Styx Action with a bu Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178207 The subject of the tender is the provision of a structural and technical survey of the Besedn dom Vala sk Klobouka building and then the creation of digital documentation for Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178209 The subject of VZMR is the reconstruction of social facilities and the construction of new tea kitchens incl modification of an existing one all in the building of the Financial Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178213 The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a work contract with one contractor for the execution of construction works on road III 01141 Guty consisting in the removal Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178217 The subject of the VZMR is the reconstruction of the gas boiler room in the building of the Financial Office for the Central Bohemian Region Territorial Office in Rakovn k at th Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178219 The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new playground surface in Trnkova park in Brno from an elastic polyurethane surface 1x ball hill with four ball lanes Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178223 The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new fire station in Kr l ky The construction will be carried out on undeveloped plots of land and also on built-up pl Deadline30 Jun 2026 13178225 The subject of the small-scale public contract is the supply of elements for the museum exhibition in the premises of the ground floor of the northern casemates of the pilberk Ca Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178226 The subject of the public contract is to ensure the operation of an electronic tax auction DEL in the form of a service consisting in the delivery operation and support of an a Deadline23 Jun 2026 13178228 The subject of the public contract is the work i e the execution of buildings and construction works and related activities The work will be implemented in the premises of the T Deadline29 Jun 2026 13178259 Change of the building s heating system from the original central gas boiler room to local gas heat sources according to Project documentation No 2402_NTSN from n06 2024 general Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178261 The subject of the VZ is the provision of operational support maintenance and development services for the L-BIS information system IS L-BIS 72000000-5 Information tech Deadline26 Jun 2026 13178265 The subject of the small-scale public contract is the supply of fully functional polygraphic machines new or refurbished used intended for improving the quality of the teaching o Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178267 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereafter referred to as VZMR is the supply of goods which is understood as workshop equipment according to the Goods Specifica Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178270 The subject of the public order is the supply of IT technology furniture and teaching aids to 6 elementary school buildings in the Statutory City of Hav ov 30200000-1 Com Deadline29 Jun 2026 13178274 Repair of a vacant apartment at Na N b e Street 610 95 no 7 vel 1 1 Hav ov-M sto According to the itemized budget n 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Mo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13178278 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the supply of 4 pcs of blood count analyzers for the needs of the Central Military Hospital - Military University Hospital Deadline26 Jun 2026 13178280 The subject of this public contract is the delivery and subsequent prepaid service of new vehicles for the Prague Castle Administration in categories M1 N1 and SS including an ex Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178282 implementation of a new elementary school building including an adjoining gymnasium in the area of the former T G M barracks in Pardubice The elementary school building w Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178284 The subject of the public contract is construction work consisting in the modification of the existing junction of road III 3152 and local service road 10c As part of the construc Deadline12 Jun 2026 13178287 reconstruction of kitchen ventilation technology and delivery of gastro equipment to a kindergarten in the town of L zn Tou e in the Central Bohemian Region Prague East Dis Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178289 Performance of the L service inspection on the Scania M321 45 M bus see the attachment Binding price offer The contracting authority reserves the right to clarify or suppleme Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178291 Adhesive tapes 30194220-3 Adhesive tapes and foils Olomouck kraj 30194220-3 Adhesive films Adhesive tapes NS 828000 Leteck 1 79601 Prost jov Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178295 Tyres 34351100-3 Tyres for passenger cars Olomouck kraj 34351100-3 Tyres for cars Tyres NS 828000 Leteck 1 79601 Prost jov Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178297 158 2026-7214 Calibration of the flow meter for tank equipment nPlease fill in the yellow colored parts of the draft contract 158 2026-7214 nContact person Lt Marek Fodor tel Deadline10 Jun 2026 13178301 Pupil set teacher s set nDesk 2 chairs set - 34 pcs nTeacher s table department - 2 pcs nMetal upholstered chairs - 2 pcs 39160000-1 School furniture Czech Republi Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178304 These are repairs in the scope of n- Repair of a cracked wall no 005 repair of the foundation repair of the damaged part of the masonry closing and filling of the crack repl Deadline09 Jun 2026 13178308 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereinafter also VZMR is the supply of a service which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as LRD Land Rover Repairs fu Deadline08 Jun 2026 13178310 The subject of the contract is n nThis is the garage building behind the UP building The building is one-story accessible from the ladder that is available nThe roof is connect Deadline15 Jun 2026 13178313 Provision of comprehensive car service services for personal motor vehicles in particular warranty non-warranty and post-warranty service and repairs including the supply of ori Deadline09 Jun 2026 13180703 Lc to the cell Deadline18 Jun 2026 13180704 The subject of the contract for construction works is the reconstruction and repair of the fortification of the stream bed the missing aggregate for the bottom fortification will Deadline16 Jun 2026 13180858 Tz realization Deadline16 Jun 2026 13180863 Repair and technical evaluation of lc on lr pot tejn ls rychnov n kn Deadline15 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us