Czech Republic Tenders - 5 June 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

239 tenders published in Czech Republic on 5 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 5 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 5 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13200185 The subject of the public contract is the provision of foreign language teaching of the English language by the supplier to the extent specified in the procurement documentation fo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200187 The subject of the public contract for supplies consists in the delivery of a new interior through which a new arrangement of the layout of the newly acquired library will be real Deadline29 Jun 2026 13200188 Repair of a vacant apartment at Jaroslava Vrchlick Street 1467 40 no 8 size 2 1 Hav ov-Podles According to itemized budget 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200190 Replenishment of means to the pumping container - ensuring actionability 42122110-4 Fire pumps Olomouck kraj 42122110-4 Fire pumps Fire pumps Deadline02 Jul 2026 13200191 The subject of the public contract is a new section of the feeder DN 150 with a length of approx 2 092 6 m connected to the section of the existing line Bul nka Dobr Pole Deadline19 Jun 2026 13200193 The subject of the tender is the supply of a Multiangle polarization nephelometer nThe subject of the tender is the supply of a Multiangle polarization nephelometer 38434560-9 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13200194 The subject of the public contract is the reconstruction of the existing Sparta parking lot in Zborovsk Street in Hranice consisting mainly of the removal of the existing paved Deadline22 Jun 2026 13200196 Purchase of camouflage face paints according to attachment No 1 of this call The contract template will be nfilled in by the participant text highlighted in red and table field Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200197 The subject of the performance of the public order is the execution of construction works consisting in the remediation of the humidity of the apartment building at the address T Deadline22 Jun 2026 13200198 RD - Carrying out repairs and defections of the chassis part of T 815 Force vehicles for the years 2026- n2028 at V 4854 Lipn k nad Be vou according to Annex No 1 of the Contr Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200199 The subject of the public procurement is supplies consisting of the delivery of municipal equipment 34144000-8 Motor vehicles for special purposes South Moravian Region Deadline02 Jul 2026 13200201 The subject of the public contract is the ongoing supply of medicinal products containing the active ingredient Obinutuzumab with a strength of 1000 MG in a 40 ML vial hereinafter Deadline07 Jul 2026 13200204 purchase of optical network components n - required parameters listed in Appendix No 2 - specifications - to fill in the marked fields and insert back as part of the supplier s of Deadline16 Jun 2026 13200205 The subject of the performance is the control activity during the implementation of the monitoring of the quality of underground and surface water including the addition of monito Deadline18 Jun 2026 13200207 Building improvements for roads SO 067 RLS La any 45233100-0 Building improvements for roads steck kraj 45233100-0 Building improvements for roads Building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13200208 For a detailed purchase specification the type of goods that best meets our requirements see the Technical Specification attachment to this call For clear identification of Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200209 For a detailed purchase specification the type of goods that best meets our requirements see the Offer Price attachment to this solicitation For clear identification of the Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200210 The subject of the public contract is the ongoing supply of medicinal products containing the active substance Apadamtasa alfa and cinaxadamtasa alfa with a strength of 1500IU in a Deadline07 Jul 2026 13200212 Delivery of mobile phones including accessories n tmobile phone Type 1 - 200 pieces of this product are required - according to Appendix No 1 - Technical specification of the p Deadline10 Jun 2026 13200213 see tender conditions 45000000-7 Construction work South Bohemian Region 45000000-7 Construction work Construction work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13200214 This is a flat roof paint repair nDismantling delivery and installation of the facade sheeting and metal doors including paint nDelivery and installation of scaffolding 3 flo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200216 The subject of the public contract for construction works consists in the reconstruction of the heat source for heating the building and the preparation of hot water especially in Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200218 development of project documentation 71000000-8 Architectural construction technical and inspection services Central Bohemia Region 71000000-8 Architectural const Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200219 Purchase of workshop carts with tools according to Appendix No 1 of this call The contract template will be filled out by the participant text highlighted in red and table field Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200221 This is a repair of the coating of the garage floors incl parking lot lining nDismantling delivery and installation of internal renovation plasters painting nDismantling deli Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200222 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the supply of an ambulance vehicle white in color standard equipment including optional equipment ambulance fittings and Deadline12 Jun 2026 13200223 Delivery of electrical equipment according to specification to be supplemented with Annex No 3 list - consumption basket Framework purchase contract for 12 months from the signi Deadline12 Jun 2026 13200225 RD - Carrying out repairs and defections of the chassis part of T 810 and T-815 vehicles of various ntype series and modifications except Tatra T-815 Force for the years 2026-20 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200226 The subject of the execution of the VZ is the processing of documentation for the issuance of a construction plan permit and for the construction ensuring the author s supervision Deadline13 Jul 2026 13200228 The subject of the performance of the public contract is to prepare an expert opinion to assess the tender prices of the supplier for the continuous service of technical equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200231 Purchase of mobile air conditioners and appliances n nSee detailed specifications nAppendix No 1 - Specifications and price calculation nAppendix No 2 - Affidavits nAppendix No Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200232 The subject of this small-scale public contract is the conclusion of a contract for the Extraction box - purchase decentralized The exact description and definition of the perfo Deadline17 Jun 2026 13200233 Replacement of the damaged VO mast in the Bab kova 2 Barracks Brno within the scope of the contract and Annexes No 1 and 2 of the contract 45316100-6 Installation and asse Deadline23 Jun 2026 13200236 Delivery of batteries for defibrillators type CU-SP1 for the needs of the police departments of the K P hl city of Prague nRequired quantity - 60 pieces nTechnical speci Deadline15 Jun 2026 13200238 The subject of the VZ is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the purpose of securing a service consisting in the performance of operations connected with the removal proto Deadline19 Jun 2026 13200239 This is the repair of walls and metal doors of buildings intended for administrative activities storage and garage of equipment 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Kr Deadline16 Jun 2026 13205709 Total reconstruction of the bridge - rehabilitation and repair of the masonry of the supports and wings new storage thresholds new b bridge deck new railings Deadline16 Jun 2026 13205713 This is maintenance work on the modified bed of the veselka watercourse in river km 8 743 to 9 017 i e maintenance of existing bed fortification structures bottom stabilization Deadline18 Jun 2026 13205718 Repairs and maintenance of lc at lr albrechtice ls lan kroun Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us