Czech Republic Tenders - 20 July 2026

182 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 July 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13893459 DODÁVKY SULFIDU SODNÉHO_2026 Deadline23 Aug 2026 13893460 Nákup vybavení pro zálohování dat Deadline23 Aug 2026 13893601 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola Zlín – sportovní hala – dodavatel stavby Deadline18 Aug 2026 13893602 Materiál spotřební k RF generátoru na ablace myomů včetně výpůjčky přístroje Deadline19 Aug 2026 13893611 HTS robotic station Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893615 HTS robotic station Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893619 Zajištění úklidových prací pro budovy okresních správ sociálního zabezpečení ve Zlínském kraji v působnosti Územní správy sociálního zabezpečení pro Kraj Vyso Deadline24 Aug 2026 13893620 Zajištění úklidových prací pro budovy okresních správ sociálního zabezpečení ve Zlínském kraji v působnosti Územní správy sociálního zabezpečení pro Kraj Vyso Deadline24 Aug 2026 13893626 Fotovoltaická elektrárna Jindřichův Hradec, Jarošovská 746 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893629 I/27 Přeštice, obchvat Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893722 FN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ – ÚPRAVY ONKOLOGICKÉHO PAVILONU – REALIZACE Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893732 SŠ COPT Uherský Brod – Modernizace strojního vybavení - soustruhy Deadline23 Aug 2026 13893739 CE TKV - MODERNIZACE SYSTÉMU 22 kV, 110 kV Deadline18 Aug 2026 13893816 Zvlhčovač vysokoprůtokový vč. SZM Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893840 Integrated Aliens Affairs System (ICAS) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13893843 D55, 5509 Moravský Písek - Bzenec Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893863 Jehla Veressova Deadline20 Aug 2026 13893865 Hamry nad Sázavou - kanalizace Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893946 Elektromagnetický navigační systém včetně spotřebního materiálu a servisu Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893950 I/69 Vsetín, rampa Mostecká Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893952 Dostavba radnice ve Zlíně I. etapa Deadline05 Aug 2026 13893955 Rámcová dohoda – Dodávky a servis chladícího zařízení na ČS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13893958 Dodávky dezinfekčních přípravků na plochy a povrchy na bázi chlornanu Deadline18 Aug 2026 13893961 Dynamický nákupní systém na nákup propagačních předmětů pro potřeby MMR Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893964 Stavební úpravy a přístavba objektu Mendeleum – Etapa 1 Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894084 Rehabilitation Institute Brandýs nad Orlicí, construction of a new building, KRANIOPROGRAM Deadline23 Aug 2026 13894095 Rooftop photovoltaic power plant for the Frýdek-Místek Secondary School of Crafts Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894096 Modifications to Pavilion C03 at the Bohunice University Campus Deadline17 Sep 2026 13894097 Úpravy pavilonu C03 v Univerzitním kampusu Bohunice Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894098 UK 1.LF - Dynamic purchasing system for the supply of medical training simulators, trainers and models Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894206 Washing and disinfection machine - STOM Deadline18 Aug 2026 13894211 UK2LF – Next-generation sequencing platform for human genome analysis (hardware) Deadline27 Aug 2026 13894214 DNS-Central purchasing of office paper" Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894215 Čáslav - MLI - road laboratory services - RE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13894218 The construction consists of a northwestern bypass of the city of Náchod. The I/33 road is designed in the S11.5/70 category with a total length of 6.465 km, the I/14 road in the Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894348 The subject of this public contract is the preparation of a proposal for simple land adjustments (hereinafter referred to as the "JPÚ") in the cadastral area of ​​Bohdalec, in Deadline25 Aug 2026 13894352 The subject of the public contract is the construction of the Highway Administration and Maintenance Center in Poruba (designed on the I/35 road), which will ensure the administrat Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894356 System for imaging and analysis of live and dead cells Deadline20 Aug 2026 13894358 The subject of the public contract is the construction of the D55, 5509 Moravský Písek - Bzenec motorway. The construction will follow on from the D55, 5508 Staré Město - Morav Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894359 : "Increasing the capacity of the Týniště n. O. - Častolovice - Solnice line, part 3", stage II - ENERGY Deadline23 Aug 2026 13894360 Provision of external legal services for the needs of the City of Prague - Part 3 - Civil and commercial law (including corporate law in relation to municipal companies and contrib Deadline01 Sep 2026 13894363 The subject of the contract is the implementation of additional construction work within the meaning of Section 222 of the Public Works Act No. 134/2016 Coll. on the construction s Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894372 Nová plavecká hala Litvínov Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894373 Poskytování externích právních služeb pro potřeby MHMP – Část 2 - Dotace, veřejná podpora, právo EU Deadline01 Sep 2026 13894498 Chocerady - locksmith's workshop - reconstruction - PD Deadline24 Aug 2026 13894499 ENERGY-SAVING MEASURES IN THE CENTRAL GOVERNMENT BUILDING, VLADISLAVOVA 4, PRAGUE 1 – NOVÉ MĚSTO Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894500 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 2 laparoscopic towers for the General Faculty Hospital in Prague. Deadline17 Aug 2026 13894501 RVO - LC-MS mass spectrometer set with chromatograph Deadline20 Aug 2026 13894502 Construction work on the building at st.p.n. 179, Vrchlabí – construction work Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894507 Revision, maintenance and repair of MVTV 2.3 series vehicles Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894509 ENERGY-SAVING MEASURES IN THE CENTRAL GOVERNMENT BUILDING, VLADISLAVOVA 4, PRAGUE 1 – NOVÉ MĚSTO Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894733 Warning information system of the city of Jeseník Deadline17 Aug 2026 13895088 Nákup DWDM zařízení pro připojení DC3 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13895089 Framework contract for the organisation of study visits and market access analysis in the sanitary and phytosanitary field (SPS) Deadline18 Oct 2026 13895347 I/50 Bučovice, obchvat Deadline02 Sep 2026 13895587 Ortopedické implantáty Deadline16 Jul 2026 13895588 Zajištění dohledového centra kybernetické bezpečnosti SOC Deadline26 Aug 2026 13895589 Lieferung von Flüssigwasserstoff sowie zugehörigen Sys-temen und Dienstleistungen für Testzwecke Deadline18 Aug 2026 13895590 Realizace systému Zabezpečeného úložiště v prostředí Správy železnic Deadline20 Aug 2026 13895593 Exploitation des installations collectives de Chauffage, Production ECS, Surpresseurs d'Eau, Traitement d'Air, Ventilation, Climatisation et Groupe Électrogènes Deadline22 Sep 2026 13895599 Zajištění úklidových prací pro všechny budovy OSSZ v působnosti ÚSSZ pro Moravskoslezský kraj a Olomoucký kraj Deadline25 Aug 2026 13895704 VLL Karlovy Vary – LH Sadový Pramen - Stavební úpravy balnea, wellness, chlazení TMV 2 Deadline16 Aug 2026 13896286 ARIA_2026_059 – Gara multilotto a procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023, per l’affidamento di servizi postali Deadline04 Oct 2026 13896318 Versicherung der Lagerung von Edelmetallen Dritter Deadline20 Aug 2026 13896327 Prádlo do sálového traktu Deadline19 Aug 2026 13896328 KOR_VIN_3130_Elektrotechnik Schwachstrom Deadline26 Jul 2026 13896329 ENAP szakértő DIMOP_PLUSZ-2.1.2-23-2023-00001 Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896334 Suministro, reposición y pequeños arreglos de vestuario de trabajo de para el personal operario de EMULSA Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896837 Modernizace sekundárních ostřiků tratě P1500 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13896838 SŠ COPT Uherský Brod – Modernizace strojního vybavení – frézky Deadline23 Aug 2026 13896839 LP s obsahem pirtobrutinibu 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13896841 Multifunkční sportovní hala Moravany Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896842 „Zvýšení kapacity trati Týniště n. O. - Častolovice - Solnice, 3. část“, II. etapa - INFRASTRUKTURA Deadline23 Aug 2026 13896844 Nákup 9 kusů přenosných spektrálních analyzátorů do kmitočtu 13 GHz Deadline03 Aug 2026 13904344 Mie a e kr mov pre pek rske v robky Deadline23 Jul 2026 13904345 Automat na vyd vanie mrazen ch v robkov Deadline24 Jul 2026 13910461 Benefitní systém – sportovní karta Deadline23 Jul 2026 13910517 Spotřební materiál pro provoz 2 automatických koagulometrů včetně jejich výpůjčky Deadline19 Aug 2026 13910777 I/35 Lešná - Palačov Deadline18 Oct 2026 13910915 Dostavba bezpečných úseků na cyklotrase Brno - Vídeň na území ČR, úsek SO 03 Vojkovice - Hrušovany Deadline18 Oct 2026 13912087 portov materi l 3 26 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13912344 Remont parkingu przy cmentarzu komunalnym w Roczynach Deadline27 Jul 2026 13913095 Potraviny IV Deadline24 Aug 2026 13913098 Zabezpe enie stravovania a doplnkov ho predaja v bufete pre zamestnancov NBS v budove stredia NBS dvojob lka Deadline17 Aug 2026 13913185 The subject of the public contract is: - design, delivery and implementation of a new technology for the active layer of the WAN network of the contracting authority's "Telco-WAN" Deadline18 Oct 2026 13913196 : AI Assistant for the RŽP IS portal Deadline10 Aug 2026 13913441 I/69 Vsetín, rampa Mostecká Deadline18 Oct 2026 13913446 I/69 Vsetín, rampa Mostecká Deadline18 Oct 2026 13914148 Dodávka interiérového vybavení Deadline23 Jul 2026 13914198 GET - 3D tiskárna s technologií Powder bed system - 505 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13914301 I/35 Lešná - Palačov Deadline18 Oct 2026 13914353 Údržba, opravy a odstraňování závad u ST OŘ OVA 2026 Deadline18 Oct 2026 13914451 Nákup autonomní elektrické rolby na úpravu ledové plochy pro zimní stadion Deadline18 Aug 2026 13914757 FNMH - Upgrade MR Philips Achieva 1,5 T Deadline16 Aug 2026 13914840 Marché public de fourniture de chaleur produite sur site Deadline18 Oct 2026 13915829 TEP KOLENNÍHO KLOUBU –ZÁKLADNÍ Deadline12 Aug 2026 13915831 Selektivní imunosupresiva - inhibitory Janus kináz II. - Upadacitinib Deadline18 Aug 2026 13915833 Publikāciju vadības sistēmas izstrāde un uzturēšana Deadline18 Oct 2026 13915843 Servicio de apificación y calidad de las aplicaciones Deadline18 Oct 2026 13916518 Potraviny M so a m sov v robky 3 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13917385 Areál kolečkových sportů – Ladronka západ Deadline26 Jul 2026 13917483 MŠMT - Datové úložiště a zálohovací zařízení Deadline24 Aug 2026 13917576 INSTALACE FVE NA OBJEKTECH ZŠ A MŠ SOLNICE Deadline18 Oct 2026 13917743 Modernizace hlavní rozvodny Žofie Deadline19 Aug 2026 13917744 Přeložka komunikace II/611 - Nehvizdy Deadline18 Aug 2026 13917833 Obstaranie technologick ho vybavenia spolo nosti Beef House s r o Deadline29 Jul 2026 13917834 Rozva ovac stroj Deadline23 Jul 2026 13917835 POTRAVINY PRE ORGANIZ CIE V ZRIA OVACEJ P SOBNOSTI SK - DNS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13917836 Linka na balenie AL misiek do kart nov Deadline22 Jul 2026 13917840 Audit požární ochrany II Deadline18 Aug 2026 13917924 PROVOZ A ROZVOJ APLIKACE INTERNÍ AKTY ŘÍZENÍ Deadline17 Aug 2026 13918743 Roz renie kapac t UHT spracovania mlieka Deadline28 Jul 2026 13918992 Hlavn prehliadky mostov v spr ve N rodnej dia ni nej spolo nosti a s Deadline25 Aug 2026 13918993 Zabezpe enie licencie servisn ch konov a rozvoj prev dzky IS Kategoriz cia pre MZ SR Deadline10 Aug 2026 13918995 V zva 31 - Po n rovno aty 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13919046 Wykonanie kompletnej dokumentacji projektowej wraz z uzyskaniem wszystkich decyzji administracyjnych niezb dnych do przeprowadzania rob t budowlanych realizowanych w Nadle nictw Deadline13 Aug 2026 13919047 Rozbudowa instalacji fotowoltaicznych w siedzibie Nadle nictwa Szubin oraz na Szk ce Le nej arczyn o magazyny energii wraz z wymian falownik w Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919048 Budowa podziemnego zbiornika przeciwpo arowego w le nictwie D br wka Dolna - opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji projektowej oraz wykonanie na jej podstawie rob t budowlanych Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919049 Projek n slu by dopravn ho in iniera Deadline06 Aug 2026 13919050 DNS VAKM v zva 70 2026 pre HS Stavby - rekon trukcia pr vodn ho potrubia z V Pods ov Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919051 Geodetick slu by pre OZ Horehronie - v zva 14 14 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919052 Zabezpe enie zhodnotenia zne kodnenia nez konne umiestnen ho nebezpe n ho odpadu k Ha ava okres Rimavsk Sobota Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919053 N kup asisten n ch vozidiel - dia ni n patrola Deadline11 Aug 2026 13919054 Infra trukt ra pre C202 a C023 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13919089 N kup pojazdn ch predajn Deadline31 Jul 2026 13919091 V zva 30 - Po n rovno aty 2025 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919095 Przygotowanie dokumentacji projektowo- kosztorysowej dla przebudowy istniej cej oczyszczalni ciek w w Ciasnej Deadline27 Jul 2026 13919096 KRHOVICE_M STN KOMUNIKACE A CHODN KY_LOKALITA U H I T _II ETAPA Deadline07 Aug 2026 13919098 Dodanie softv rov ch licenci Deadline27 Jul 2026 13919100 Mraziaci a chladiaci box Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919102 Lieky ATC skupiny B02BD04 Koagula n faktor IX Deadline18 Aug 2026 13919103 Lieky ATC skupiny B02BD02 Koagula n faktor VIII parent rekomb simoktokog alfa Deadline18 Aug 2026 13919104 D tsk h i t u rybn ka Str Pelh imov Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919116 Increasing the energy efficiency of the building of the cultural center in Kostolna pri Dunaj Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919125 Przebudowa drogi le nej nr 0502 w le nictwie Skalite Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919128 Przebudowa drogi le nej nr 0801 w le nictwie Zabrzeg Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919131 IB 271 7 2026 Remont taboru kolejowego ekspozycyjnego Zadanie realizowane w ramach projektu nr CZ 11 02 01 00 23_004 0000104 W skim torem od przesz o ci do przysz Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919134 Traffic surveys and analyses construction and calibration of the traffic model Deadline18 Aug 2026 13919135 V kon innosti stavebn ho dozoru pre stavbu Rekon trukcia cesty a mostov II 571 hr okresov LC RS Pavlovce KsC II 531 ks km 12 008 31 900 I etapa I sek Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919138 V zva 33 - Bundy pre zamestnancov dozornej a str nej slu by DaSS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13919140 Dod vky n hradn ch d l pro autobusy SOR NS 12 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919143 Pe nienie funkcji inspektora nadzoru inwestorskiego dla realizacji zadania ma ej retencji g rskiej na terenie Nadle nictwa Andrych w Deadline11 Aug 2026 13919144 Construction of a water distribution network in ul Diamentowa and ul Butterflies in the town of Granice Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919146 Modernizacja zaplecza szatniowo sanitarnego w hali sportowej Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919149 Central ICT public procurement for the health sector - DNS - Call no 41 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919153 SO SzKI Torna a Material and technical equipment and ICT Deadline05 Aug 2026 13919175 LivingLab Rev ca Furniture and interior equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13919177 Construction of fire access road No 9 in the Cierpiszewo Forest District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919179 Cleaning cleaning and disinfection of SR premises Deadline14 Aug 2026 13919181 Zpracov n projektov dokumentace pro rekonstrukci m stn ch komunikac v PZ Znojmo Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919183 Elektronick stavov prepo tava e mno stva plynu PTZ s integrovan m 4G modemom Deadline11 Aug 2026 13919184 Przebudowa budynku le nicz wki w Radostowicach ul Dworcowa 140 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13919185 Elektromateri l Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919187 P tilet revize a opravy zh ec ch za zen FOGMAKER II Deadline30 Jul 2026 13919188 ALFAGEN TER NN PRAVY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13919189 BUDOWA DROGI MANEWROWEJ WRAZ Z ZAGOSPODAROWANIEM TERENU PRZY NADLE NICTWIE CIERPISZEWO Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919214 Kredyt d ugoterminowy na sp at wcze niej zaci gni tych zobowi za z tytu u kredyt w i emisji obligacji przez Gmin abiszyn w 2026 roku Deadline04 Aug 2026 13919216 Zapytanie ofertowe Przeprowadzenie okresowej kontroli rocznej obiekt w budowlanych Nadle nictwa Wis a na rok 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919220 Dostawa oprogramowania do agregacji log w i rozbudowa systemu backup zwi zana z realizacj projektu w ramach grantu Cyberbezpieczny Samorz d dla Gminy abiszyn i jej jednoste Deadline04 Aug 2026 13919223 Oprava elektri kovej trate He kova Hybe ova_opakovan _11_2026 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919224 Bie ce remonty oraz konserwacje dr g le nych na terenie Nadle nictwa Rudziniec Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919225 Dostawa i transport kruszywa amanego na terenie Nadle nictwa Prudnik w roku 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919226 Zabezpe enie dod vky elektriny a zemn ho plynu na roky 2027 a 2028 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13919227 Roboty budowlane w Szkole Podstawowej nr 2 im Jana Kili skiego przy ul w Jadwigi 1A w Ole nicy Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919228 DNS VAKM v zva 73 2026 pre z vod Bardejov technick zhodnotenie Elektro patka Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919229 Budowa sieci wodoci gowej rozdzielczej w miejscowo ci Maszna i Paprotnia Deadline30 Jul 2026 13919230 MR17 2026 - Pr vn slu by pro RO Deadline27 Jul 2026 13919232 MR29 2026 - N kup p n ch fl ten pro SO R 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13919233 Revitalizace ulice Olomouck Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919234 Projekt Climaforceelife z programu LIFE 19 a ostatn a bov innos na OZ a t n LS Malacky - v zva 14 01 2026 TC DNS EU Deadline27 Jul 2026 13919235 Slu by prev dzky syst mu SAP R3 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13919236 SO - SzKI Torna a Moderniz cia odborn ho vzdel vania Interi rov zariadenie_V zva 72 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13919237 Provozov n informa n ho syst mu a poskytov n technologick podpory Deadline17 Aug 2026 13919238 Wykonanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budowy dr g le nych Deadline22 Jul 2026 13919240 Oprava dr ba rekonstrukce a modernizace domovn ho a bytov ho fondu v majetku Statut rn ho m sta Ostrava sv en ho m stsk mu obvodu Slezsk Ostrava obor zdravotn Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919241 Opravy n hradn ch d l autobus Deadline29 Jul 2026 13919243 Oprava dr ba rekonstrukce a modernizace domovn ho a bytov ho fondu v majetku Statut rn ho m sta Ostrava sv en ho m stsk mu obvodu Slezsk Ostrava obor obecn st Deadline05 Aug 2026 13919348 Úklidové služby RP Morava - Přerov, Kroměříž Deadline23 Aug 2026 13919506 66-2026 Provision of NATO Open-Source Visualization Analytics NOVA Deadline18 Aug 2026 13919509 64-26 Construction of engineering communications at four objects on the land unit in Aizkraule district Deadline05 Aug 2026 13919651 Zpracování PDPS a výkon autorského dozoru pro prodloužení ulice Kalová včetně napojení ulice Hradlová Deadline18 Oct 2026 13919654 I/69 Vsetín, rampa Mostecká Deadline18 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us