Czech Republic Tenders - 31 July 2026

143 tenders published in Czech Republic on 31 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 31 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14088403 Dodávka základové desky Deadline06 Sep 2026 14088406 Town of Bělá pod Bezdězem – reconstruction of public lighting Deadline02 Aug 2026 14088412 Licence Microsoft Deadline27 Aug 2026 14088415 Dodávka, obměna a servis nepřerušitelných zdrojů napájení (UPS) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088507 FN Motol - Rekonstrukce LDN Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088509 Zajištění provozu sběrného dvora odpadů Deadline24 Aug 2026 14088514 Rekonstrukce zdroje chladu a vzduchotechniky pro Kolovratský a Malý Fürstenberský palác Deadline13 Sep 2026 14088515 ZBV 37 ZL 3 D35 Ostrov - Vysoké Mýto Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088533 Výstavba vědeckovýzkumného centra LERCO Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088536 Cisternová automobilová stříkačka pro JSDH Úvaly Deadline06 Sep 2026 14088537 Nákup ultrazvuků pro Karlovarskou krajskou nemocnici a.s. Deadline30 Aug 2026 14088542 Mobilní telefonie Statutárního města Kladna a jeho organizací 2026 - 2030 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14088544 Systém pro chemisorpční a fyzisorpční měření mikroporézních materiálů Deadline12 Aug 2026 14088548 D8 Oprava AB vozovky v km 48,276 - 52,0 L+P a v km 69,02 - 82,86 L+P, včetně BIM Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088813 D1 0136 Říkovice-Přerov Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088814 IS pro profesionální MS, LMS a OBS Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088816 Dílenské prostředky TATRA 2027 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14088820 Technologie sušení procesního plynu s obsahem SO2 Deadline09 Aug 2026 14088829 D35 3508.2 Křelov - Slavonín 2. etapa Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088834 Údržba vybrané veřejné zeleně ve městě Nový Bor 2027 - 2030 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14088839 Bezpečnostní služby – fyzická ostraha objektů ve správě zadavatele Deadline23 Aug 2026 14088921 Zajištění nadstavbového programu pohybových a sportovních aktivit dětí v MŠ a ZŠ zřizovaných MČ Praha 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14089019 ZAJIŠTĚNÍ KOMPLEXNÍHO SERVISU PRÁDLA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089022 Zámek Kačina – rekonstrukce vybraných částí zámku včetně nové expozice – realizace Deadline17 Aug 2026 14089023 Modernizacja stacji Ostróda wraz z pozostałymi pracami w branży sterowania ruchem kolejowym na odc. Iława Główna – Olsztyn Główny Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089026 Pardubice, Semtín – revitalizace objektů CPO - PD Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089028 D1 0136 Říkovice-Přerov Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089031 Rámcová dohoda o poskytování služeb údržby zeleně pro město Cheb Deadline01 Sep 2026 14089036 Podpora datového centra a aplikačních serverů Deadline07 Sep 2026 14089039 Ensuring the development, performance expansion, support, operation and maintenance of the existing Integration Platform of the Prague City Hall Deadline26 Aug 2026 14089043 Renovace kulturní památky Zámek Obříství Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089048 Tlakové převodníky pro invazivní měření krevního tlaku Deadline27 Aug 2026 14089059 D1 0136 Říkovice-Přerov Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089061 Provedení termografických leteckých kontrol vedení přenosové soustavy Deadline13 Sep 2026 14089062 Majetkoprávní aplikace MAJA pro přípravu staveb v prostředí Správy železnic Deadline06 Sep 2026 14089063 Elektroporátor na mikroby Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089064 Zajištění nákupu mediálního prostoru v televizích a rádiích a souvisejících služeb pro RBP, zdravotní pojišťovnu na roky 2027-2029 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089110 Electronic file service system with attestation Deadline19 Aug 2026 14089112 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 2 pieces of transport mobile couches for the General Faculty Hospital in Prague. For more details, see the tender documentation Deadline21 Jun 2026 14089116 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of orthopedic implants for the Central Military Hospital - Military Faculty Hospital Prague in the scope and in accordan Deadline16 Jul 2026 14089117 Framework Agreement for GTP Services for Minor Road Construction 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14089119 Cyclic renewal of the line in the Vsetín – Horní Lideč section Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089120 The subject of the public contract is the supply of fittings related to the implementation of the construction of a hydraulic laboratory - the project "Hydrodynamic machines for sm Deadline06 Sep 2026 14089122 The subject of the public contract is the supply of a firewall. Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089123 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of consumables - infusion sets, and the loan of infusion pumps, according to the description and minimum technical condi Deadline01 Sep 2026 14089124 The subject of the contract is the implementation of the construction "D35 3508.2 Křelov – Slavonín 2nd stage". The section 3508.2 in question is part of the D 35 Hradec Králo Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089131 Endoscopic suturing and knotting instrument Deadline01 Sep 2026 14089132 ZP - IR Supplies of sirolimus-eluting balloon catheters for peripheral use Deadline01 Sep 2026 14089312 Zajištění bezhotovostního odběru pohonných hmot prostřednictvím tankovacích karet Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089314 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Zabezpečovací zařízení Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089326 Dodávka AVT pro MUNI BioPharma Hub Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089413 Rámcová dohoda na dodávky triček SPS 15 PČR Deadline04 Oct 2026 14089426 Stavba splaškové a dešťové kanalizace, rekonstrukce vodovodní sítě v Kozičíně Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089428 Smart metering elektroměry - Chammeleon Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089430 Pořízení a instalace solárních fotovoltaických systémů v městských objektech Dolní Bousov Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089432 Implementace elektronického systému spisové služby (eSSl) platformy GINIS Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089433 Antibakteriální látky pro systémové použití XXXIX. – Clindamycin, Colistin, Linezolid Deadline16 Aug 2026 14089434 Železo, parenterální přípravky 2026 II. Deadline13 Aug 2026 14089437 Mobile Data Center Purchase Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089438 Kačina Castle – reconstruction of selected parts of the castle including a new exhibition – implementation Deadline18 Aug 2026 14089442 Reconstruction of the building at Majakovského No. 2217/9, Karviná – Mizerov – ZUŠ Karviná" – project documentation Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089443 The subject of the public contract is the construction of the D6 motorway in the Knínice Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089444 Catering equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14089451 Expansion of existing virtualization platform - purchase of servers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14089702 Dostavba areálu Domova a Centra aktivity Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Deadline02 Sep 2026 14089715 II/347 Světlá nad Sázavou – přeložka silnice Deadline19 Aug 2026 14089789 ASSURANCE MULTIRISQUES PATRIMOINE HLM Deadline24 Sep 2026 14089791 Insuflátor včetně spotřebního materiálu Deadline30 Aug 2026 14089793 Dodávky léků – Léčivá látka imunoglobuliny i.v. – ATC J06BA02 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089794 Modernizace odborných učeben elektrotechniky Deadline02 Sep 2026 14089796 Dodávka AVT pro MUNI BioPharma Hub Deadline29 Oct 2026 14094625 PPE clothing gloves and accessories 2 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14106689 Procurement of a commercial vehicle Deadline12 Aug 2026 14106690 Homogenizers with an integrated bag emptying station Deadline07 Aug 2026 14106691 Delivery of benches deckchairs and tables to the Zamrzenica Forest District Deadline18 Aug 2026 14106692 Expansion of UHT milk processing capacities Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106693 Purchase of a palletizing manipulator Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106694 Purchase of a packaging machine Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106695 Purchase of labeling equipment with a scale Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106696 Cheese factory technology - cheese vat with distributor Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106697 Cold storage technology Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106698 Mattress on VB A 024 Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106699 Repair of highway bridges ev no D1-052 Ronava D1-057 Zelene and D1-058 Trn vka Deadline15 Sep 2026 14106700 Delivery of three pieces of vacuum manipulators Deadline06 Aug 2026 14106701 Steam boiler with accessories Deadline05 Aug 2026 14106702 Promotional items - call no 9 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14106703 Desktop semi-automatic clipping device Deadline07 Aug 2026 14106704 Delivery of an intelligent weighing system Deadline06 Aug 2026 14106705 Supply of synthetic paints and accessories Deadline11 Aug 2026 14106706 Construction and modernization of a palace facility with a change of use to a school and educational building stage I Deadline17 Aug 2026 14106707 Preparatory market consultations for calls within the established DNS entitled Ensuring the supply of food Deadline03 Sep 2026 14106708 Spare batteries for analog radio stations Deadline06 Aug 2026 14111285 ZAJIŠTĚNÍ VNITŘNÍ KONEKTIVITY ŠKOLY A DODÁVKA ICT A VYBAVENÍ PRO MASARYKOVU ZŠ ZRUČ-SENEC Deadline19 Aug 2026 14111337 Výstavba vědeckovýzkumného centra LERCO Deadline29 Oct 2026 14111339 Selektivní imunosupresiva - Imlifidasa IV. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14111391 Stolní sekvenátor 2. generace [2026] Deadline10 Aug 2026 14111392 Sociálně zdravotní komplex Červený kopec Deadline06 Sep 2026 14111393 Dodávka a montáž vestavěného nábytku a truhlářských výrobků do návštěvnického centra Via botanica Deadline31 Aug 2026 14111395 Převzetí a odstranění či využití odpadů na zařízeních k nakládání s odpady Deadline11 Aug 2026 14111450 „Zvýšení kapacity trati Týniště n. O. – Častolovice - Solnice, 3. část“, II. etapa – ZABEZPEČOVACÍ A SDĚLOVACÍ ZAŘÍZENÍ Deadline24 Aug 2026 14111453 „Oprava zabezpečovacího zařízení v žst. Doudleby nad Orlicí“ a „Rekonstrukce PZM v km 64,614 (P4038) trati Týniště nad Orlicí - Letohrad Deadline12 Aug 2026 14111456 Dynamický nákupní systém – Nákup technologií loadbalancingu Deadline29 Oct 2026 14111930 Interakční prvky IP16, 17, 18 v k.ú. Třebětice Deadline30 Aug 2026 14111932 Výstavba vědeckovýzkumného centra LERCO Deadline29 Oct 2026 14112034 Dodávka kompaktoru tuhých komunálních odpadů s nakládací lopatou Deadline31 Aug 2026 14112433 Hmotnostní spektrometr pro měření izotopových poměru (IRMS) s rozhraním k elementárnímu analyzátoru (EA) / Isotope Ratio Mass Spectrometer (IRMS) with interface to elemen Deadline30 Aug 2026 14112560 Dodávka osobních počítačů a notebooků pro MmP, ZŠ a MŠ Deadline31 Aug 2026 14112566 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati Ostrava-Kunčice - Frýdek-Místek Deadline29 Oct 2026 14112623 „Pronájem automatické močové linky a dodávka diagnostik pro chemické a sedimentační vyšetření moče“ Deadline30 Aug 2026 14112626 Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc – rekonstrukce domova mládeže Deadline29 Oct 2026 14112901 Interoperability in Kadaň Hospital Deadline29 Oct 2026 14112984 ETCS státní hranice Německo - Dolní Žleb - Kralupy n. Vlt. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14113054 Minitendr 3. etapa – Frankův Zhořec, Část 1 – FIX Deadline29 Oct 2026 14113083 Rozšíření kapacity MŠ Lipence Deadline29 Oct 2026 14113234 Stationary skiagraphic X-ray for orthopedics department including after-warranty service Deadline09 Aug 2026 14114506 I/20 Bečov, serpentiny Deadline29 Oct 2026 14114609 Stavební úpravy budov H1 a H2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14114907 Polytechnic Secondary School, Olomouc – reconstruction of the youth home Deadline29 Oct 2026 14114910 Provision of energy services using the EPC method in selected buildings owned by the city of Kuřim Deadline29 Oct 2026 14114916 "Comprehensive laundry service including laundry rental for ONN as locations Deadline30 Aug 2026 14114918 Minitender 3rd stage – Frankův Zhorec, Part 2 - MOBIL Deadline29 Oct 2026 14114919 Sběr, odvoz a nakládání s rostlinným bioodpadem pomocí velkoobjemových kontejnerů II. Deadline30 Aug 2026 14114921 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of disposable, sterile sets for draping patients in the operating rooms of the Olomouc University Hospital, according to Deadline02 Sep 2026 14114936 Instalace FVE – Hamzova odborná léčebna pro děti a dospělé Deadline02 Sep 2026 14115138 Dodávky ZP_IVD – Reagencie a spotřební materiál pro sekvenační analýzu Deadline13 Aug 2026 14115239 Modernizace TKV_Úprava plynových kotlů K13 a K14 Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115243 Experimentální výuková sestava pro zobrazování MR Deadline30 Aug 2026 14115244 Rozšíření D1 v úseku Kývalka - Holubice - Prediktivní archeologický průzkum Deadline06 Aug 2026 14115247 The subject of the Public Contract is the conclusion of a Subcontract under the conditions specified by the Act and under the conditions agreed upon by the Framework Contract for t Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115248 Title: Simple reconstruction of the line in the section Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Infrastructure Deadline30 Aug 2026 14115253 Minitender 3rd stage – New Telib, Part 2 - MOBIL Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115255 The subject of the public contract is the implementation of the Jaroměř rest area in the form of Design and Build. The planned rest area is located in the cadastral area of ​� Deadline11 Oct 2026 14115256 : Renewal and addition of HW, SW and data center services Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115257 Temperature and humidity monitoring system in ONN as locations Deadline17 Aug 2026 14115259 Černín Palace (historical building) - renovation of facade windows and windows in the roof landscape - project documentation Deadline31 Aug 2026 14115347 Výstavba vědeckovýzkumného centra LERCO Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115657 Krajské dopravní informační centrum – studie, projektová dokumentace, inženýring a AD Deadline31 Aug 2026 14115659 Parkoviště pod hradem, Říčany Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115750 Dodávky léků – Léčivá látka tebentafusp – ATC L01XX75 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14115753 I/62 Mojžíř, estakáda ev. č. 62-007 Deadline29 Oct 2026 14115754 Předmětem veřejné zakázky je provedení stavebních prací spočívajících v komplexní rekonstrukci bytových domů č.p. 380 a č.p. 561 v ulici Josefa Šíra ve Vrchlabí Deadline30 Aug 2026 14115840 Rekonstrukce a modernizace Interaktivní expozice a Informačního střediska v Domě Českého Švýcarska v Krásné Lípě – dodávky Deadline01 Sep 2026 14115841 Dostavba Základní školy a Gymnázia Trojská Deadline23 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us