Czech Republic Tenders - 3 August 2026

65 tenders published in Czech Republic on 3 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 3 August 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14116007 DNS_Odběr, přeprava a zpracování plastového odpadu z třídicích linek Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116010 Zpracování dokumentace pro stavební povolení stavby a dokumentace pro provedení stavby pro dostavbu areálu UK FTVS - OPAKOVÁNÍ Deadline30 Aug 2026 14116014 Experimentální výuková sestava pro RTG záření Deadline30 Aug 2026 14116015 Zajištění provozu systémů VZT na roky 2027 - 2029 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14116016 Dodávka serverové infrastruktury Deadline20 Aug 2026 14116020 Dodávky ultrazvukového vodivého gelu pro diagnostické účely Deadline31 Aug 2026 14116024 Zajištění likvidace odpadů produkovaných ON Kolín, a.s. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14116025 Rekonstrukce odborných učeben ZŠ Prodloužená – IT vybavení Deadline31 Aug 2026 14116027 Optimalizace traťového úseku Ostrava-Kunčice (mimo) - Ostrava-Svinov/Polanka nad Odrou Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116029 Dynamický nákupní systém – Nákup technologie zabezpečení datových center Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116031 Komplexní servis prádla pro Krajskou nemocnici Liberec, a.s. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14116034 I/20 Bečov, serpentiny Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116040 Dodávky jednorázových bipolárních elektrochirurgických nástrojů pro cévní fúzi s výpůjčkou generátoru Deadline01 Sep 2026 14116042 D6 Knínice - Bošov Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116120 Transformace Domova Černovice - Lidmaň I. - Polná - nábytkové vybavení Deadline01 Sep 2026 14116124 Vybudování odborných učeben na ZŠ v ul. Svážná 2342 v Mostě Deadline10 Aug 2026 14116132 Bytový dům pro seniory na ulici Poláčkova v Brně-Líšni - PD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14116209 Implementation and operation of the integration bus Deadline12 Aug 2026 14116218 Dodávky bezpečnostních obalů Deadline03 Aug 2026 14116223 KŘP Jihomoravského kraje - Dostavba objektu Kounicova 24 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14116232 Katetrizační systém pro ablaci pulzním polem Deadline02 Sep 2026 14116245 Silnice III/2716 Hrádek nad Nisou – Rynoltice, rekonstrukce a nové chodníky Deadline01 Nov 2026 14116328 Dodávky léků – Léčivá látka infliximab k subkutánnímu podání – ATC L04AB02 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14116339 D6 Olšová Vrata - Žalmanov Deadline27 Aug 2026 14116348 VN Brno – zdravotnická technika pro odborná oddělení - nákup 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14116351 Rekonstrukce vily Birnbaum Deadline17 Aug 2026 14116355 Zpracování projektové dokumentace (DPZ+DPS) Deadline30 Aug 2026 14116356 Hasičská stanice Praha – Běchovice - výstavba Deadline30 Aug 2026 14116357 Transformace zásobování teplem v Nejdku Deadline07 Sep 2026 14116361 Přáslavice - přípojka VN - výstavba Deadline29 Oct 2026 14116366 Implantát kostní umělá náhrada tkáně Deadline02 Sep 2026 14116433 The subject of the public contract is the supply of a new low-emission collection vehicle of 26 t with a hydraulic loading crane. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14116482 Technická podpora a maintenance SW Trellix (McAfee) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14116730 Comprehensive provision of services for the organization of the participation of the Silesian Voivodeship in events: MSV Brno, China International Industry Fair CIIF Deadline16 Aug 2026 14116731 ALFAGEN – WEIGHING EQUIPMENT FOR NEW MELTING AND CASTING CENTER AND BATCH PREPARATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline01 Nov 2026 14117741 III/0066, III/00711, III/00716, Hřebeč, rekonstrukce silnice - III. etapa Deadline17 Aug 2026 14118391 ZP-Supplies of catheters for intracardiac echocardiography (ICE) IV. Deadline19 Aug 2026 14118395 Delivery of blood culture bottles and loan of blood culture analyzer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14118427 Stacionární gama spektrometrická trasa s charakterizovaným BEGe polovodičovým detektorem – 6 ks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14118600 RTG – bioptický sál Deadline25 Aug 2026 14118729 Dodávky brusiva Deadline04 Aug 2026 14118801 ALFAGEN - VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT Deadline01 Nov 2026 14118837 Poskytování služeb právního a odborného poradenství v rámci koncesního řízení na výběr nového provozovatele nemocnice Sokolov Deadline31 Aug 2026 14119212 Odstranění staré ekologické zátěže v areálu společnosti EUTECH akciová společnost ve Šternberku Deadline01 Nov 2026 14120102 Nákup licencí a SW podpory Windows Server DC, SQL Server Enterprise a subskripce DYNAMICS 365 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14120863 Dynamický nákupní systém na dodávky přístrojů, zařízení, náhradního materiálu pro běžnou údržbu a provoz stávajících systému SSZ (SWARCO, Siemens/YUNEX, Cross Deadline01 Nov 2026 14121316 I/69 Vsetín, rampa Mostecká Deadline01 Nov 2026 14121678 Výstavba kabelovodu podél RWY 06/24 Deadline01 Nov 2026 14124239 Delivery of engine oils for vehicles with IVECO and SOLARIS combustion engines Deadline07 Aug 2026 14124395 Rámcová dohoda na zajištění IT rolí pro podporu produktů Microsoft II Deadline30 Aug 2026 14124398 Dodávka léků a léčivých přípravků pro Nemocnici následné péče Moravská Třebová Deadline09 Sep 2026 14124399 Nová škola na Komenského náměstí - orientační a navigační systém Deadline01 Nov 2026 14124402 Léčivé přípravky s obsahem romosozumabu Deadline31 Aug 2026 14124404 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati České Velenice (mimo) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (mimo) – Infrastruktura Deadline15 Sep 2026 14130835 Purchase of two information boards Deadline07 Aug 2026 14130836 Acting as an inspector supervising the construction of small retention facilities in the Herby Forest District Deadline08 Sep 2026 14130837 Regular service of Pis rky gas radiators - Hall DO DO Deadline12 Aug 2026 14130838 Bridges ev No 288-006 and no No 288-007 across the Kamenice River and the D line near Sp lov Deadline17 Aug 2026 14130841 Delivery of coolant type HD Deadline07 Aug 2026 14130842 White technology - DNS - call no 15 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14130843 Revisions repairs and renovations of statutes - DNS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14130844 Procurement of information boards Deadline07 Aug 2026 14130845 Line for automatic thigh boning Deadline07 Aug 2026 14130847 Procurement of a local source of electrical energy from photovoltaics Deadline06 Aug 2026 14130848 Deliveries of electrical centrals for URBANWAY cars Deadline07 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us