Czech Republic Tenders - 19 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

220 tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14437792 Městský dům na náměstí Republiky v Tachově Deadline05 Oct 2026 14437843 Odkanalizování obce Hlubočany a místní Části Terešov Deadline18 Sep 2026 14437845 Centrální znalec na služební vozidla Deadline02 Sep 2026 14437846 Ultrazvuky pro FNMH Deadline21 Sep 2026 14437847 Nízkomolekulární hepariny (LMWH) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14437853 II/347 Světlá nad Sázavou – přeložka silnice Deadline14 Sep 2026 14438066 Dodávky stravování v dietních režimech do DSS Chotělice_opakování Deadline18 Sep 2026 14438071 Galavečer Czechia Travel Trade Day 2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14438126 Realizace expozice TIC č.p. 6, etapa 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14438128 I/2 Říčany průtah, rekonstrukce Deadline17 Nov 2026 14438130 Provádění vybraných činností zimní údržby v Liberci 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14438134 Dodávka 20 ks elektrobusů kategorie Md pro PID Deadline17 Sep 2026 14438147 „Rozvoj osobní asistence v Olomouckém kraji“ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14438165 Rámcová dohoda na stavební práce-chodníky, parkoviště, kruhové objezdy, autobusové zastávky a související dodávky Deadline17 Nov 2026 14438178 Managementová opatření na podporu tetřívka - realizace stavebních prací Deadline21 Sep 2026 14438195 Údržba zeleně v zahradách MŠ - MŠ Kladno, Moskevská 3082 a MŠ Brejličky Kladno, Moskevská 3083 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14438314 Program pro správu nemovitostí Deadline17 Nov 2026 14438315 D0 510 Satalice - Běchovice, zkapacitnění Deadline26 Nov 2026 14438319 Léčiva ZK 2026 I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14438323 PdF/UPOL – Rekonstrukce vybraných prostor objektu Žižkovo nám. 5 Deadline17 Nov 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us