Czech Republic Tenders - 19 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

220 tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14417376 Zklidnění a humanizace průtahu I/35 – projektová dokumentace Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417377 Zklidnění a humanizace průtahu I/35 – projektová dokumentace Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417379 Vnitřní vybavení pavilonu 1 Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417384 PROVOZOVÁNÍ VODOHOSPODÁŘSKÉ INFRASTRUKTURY VE VLASTNICTVÍ MĚSTA STARÝ PLZENEC Deadline13 Sep 2026 14417386 Dodávky léčivých přípravků - Biologika X Deadline17 Sep 2026 14417387 Dodávky léčivých přípravků - Biologika X Deadline17 Sep 2026 14417390 Dynamický nákupní systém – Zajištění regionálních komunikačních akcí a eventů MŽP Deadline31 Dec 2029 14417482 Dynamický nákupní systém pro projektové práce pro komplexní univerzitní výzkumné, vzdělávací a technologické infrastruktury UJEP Deadline21 Aug 2026 14417487 Rekonstrukce traťového úseku Přibyslav - Pohled Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417489 DG – Dodávky diagnostických kitů k identifikaci mikroorganismů, vč. přístroje a vč. zajištění servisu Deadline17 Sep 2026 14417496 „OLÚ Paseka – Modernizace lůžkového fondu pavilonu A“ - II Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417501 Operační rouškovací sety pro TEP kyčelního kloubu – přední přístup Deadline19 Oct 2026 14417583 Revitalizace Dukelská kasárna Opava – objekt 02, objekt 03 – stavební práce Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417586 Managementová opatření na podporu tetřívka Deadline18 Sep 2026 14417587 DODÁVKY SULFIDU SODNÉHO_2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14417593 Optimalizace trati Karlštejn (mimo) – Beroun (mimo) Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417599 Obchvat města Kaplice – II. etapa, silnice II/154, okr. Český Krumlov Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417600 „OLÚ Paseka – Modernizace lůžkového fondu pavilonu A“ - II Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417602 EGT 724 – HORKOVODNÍ AKUMULACE 2 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14417604 Provoz a rozvoj subsystému CEV Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417605 Svoz biologicky rozložitelného odpadu města Jaroměř Deadline21 Sep 2026 14417614 MODERNIZACE PERIMETRU – ETAPA 8 – VYBUDOVÁNÍ OPLOCENÍ, VYBUDOVÁNÍ KOMUNIKACE, ODSTRANĚNÍ VALU Deadline21 Sep 2026 14417615 Generální oprava parní turbíny - OR 90 22 40248 Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417616 Parkoviště v areálu ZŠ 5.května, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm – sadové úpravy Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417619 Chromatografická chladnička pro FPLC systém Deadline18 Sep 2026 14417623 UTB – MILAN – FHS – Simulátory a pomůcky pro výuku porodnických dovedností Deadline21 Sep 2026 14417787 Pojištění majetku a odpovědnosti Města Jirkov Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417789 Stavební aktivity COMPASS-Upgrade - 2. etapa Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417791 Biologický průzkum povrchových areálů na lokalitách Březový potok, Hrádek, Horka a Janoch Deadline30 Sep 2026 14417797 Revitalizace Dukelská kasárna Opava – objekt 02, objekt 03 – stavební práce Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417802 Nákladní vozidlo s rukou a přívěsem Deadline21 Sep 2026 14417810 Výběr koncového zařízení pro předání odpadu svezeného společností Technické služby Litvínov s.r.o. 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14417897 UTB - MILAN - FT - Delivery of cranes to the U1 - II building Deadline18 Sep 2026 14417898 Údržba, opravy a odstraňování závad u ST OŘ OVA 2026 Deadline16 Nov 2026 14417983 UPOL/PřF/KEF - Kryostaty pro Mössbauerovu spektroskopii / UPOL/FoS/DEP - Cryostat systems for Mössbauer spectroscopy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14417988 Sečení travního porostu - SSÚD 11 12 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14417994 Výstavba, dodávka a uvedení do provozu biomasového kotle K2 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14418000 Modernizace přístupového systému vč. servisní podpory II. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14418004 Optimalizace trati Karlštejn (mimo) – Beroun (mimo) Deadline16 Nov 2026 14418007 Energetické úspory objektu na ul. Hlubinská 1183/6, Ostrava - vybavení Deadline18 Sep 2026 14418009 Tampony, kompresy, vata Deadline18 Sep 2026 14418116 UPOL/PřF/KEF - Systém FIB-SEM včetně analytických technik a nanoindentace Deadline22 Sep 2026 14418214 Stavba č. 0211 Lipnická - Ocelkova; stavební práce Deadline03 Sep 2026 14418222 Kanalizace Lešná Deadline17 Nov 2026 14418224 Rekonstrukce a doplnění přenosové sítě pro ERTMS - doplnění BTS GSM-R Deadline08 Oct 2026 14418229 Rekonstrukce skipové věže bývalého dolu František v Horní Suché -1 Etapa Deadline15 Sep 2026 14418233 I/2 Říčany průtah, rekonstrukce Deadline16 Nov 2026 14418336 Magnetická rezonance (MRI) pro Karlovarskou krajskou nemocnici a.s., Nemocnici Cheb Deadline21 Sep 2026 14418387 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou OZANIMOD Deadline18 Sep 2026 14418739 ÚNMZ – Elektronický systém spisové služby Deadline21 Sep 2026 14418803 Léčivé přípravky s účinnou látkou ŽELEZITÁ SŮL KARBOXYMALTOSY Deadline18 Sep 2026 14418890 Dostavba radnice ve Zlíně I. etapa Deadline25 Aug 2026 14420236 Vybavení učeben laboratoří Vivária Deadline25 Sep 2026 14420239 Úprava porostního prostředí na OŘ severní Čechy II. zadání Deadline18 Sep 2026 14420240 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati České Velenice (mimo) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (mimo) – Infrastruktura Deadline06 Oct 2026 14420241 Obnovní management lokalit PP Za mlýnem, PP Hvězda a Mokřad za Hvězdou Deadline21 Sep 2026 14420242 Řídící systém povrchové dopravy (ŘSPD) II Deadline31 Aug 2026 14420245 Dodávka velkoplošné LED stěny Deadline18 Sep 2026 14421051 Analytické přístroje FTIR Deadline18 Sep 2026 14421399 „Rámcová dohoda na nákup mobilních telefonů pro Celní správu České republiky“ Deadline29 Sep 2026 14421400 Monitoring životních funkcí s centrálou Deadline18 Sep 2026 14421485 Dynamický nákupní systém pro projektové práce pro komplexní univerzitní výzkumné, vzdělávací a technologické infrastruktury UJEP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14421553 Ručníky a utěrky Deadline22 Sep 2026 14421576 D1 Rekonstrukce mostu D1-415 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14421605 ZP - KKCH Dodávky tkáňových stabilizačních systémů pro kardiochirurgii Deadline25 Sep 2026 14421608 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou VORAZIDENIB Deadline18 Sep 2026 14421657 Repase rámů podvozků tramvají 14T Deadline21 Sep 2026 14422279 D1 Rekonstrukce mostu D1-415 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14422372 Modlitebna Církve bratrské ve Zlíně Deadline17 Nov 2026 14422481 Dynamický nákupní systém na služby financování Deadline17 Sep 2026 14422582 Equipment for the pathology department of Náchod Hospital – part 2: Icing line Deadline21 Sep 2026 14422633 Systém kvalifikace - Rozvoj, provoz a obnova HW stávajícího systému SCADA a OMS Deadline17 Nov 2026 14422637 Stavba č. 43496 P+R DEPO Hostivař; stavební práce Deadline29 Sep 2026 14422640 Operational and technical support for the configuration management process Deadline08 Sep 2026 14422748 Centrální žilní katétry pro dospělé a děti Deadline21 Sep 2026 14422851 Transportní skříně pro přepravu sterilních kontejnerů a košů včetně pozáručních činností Deadline21 Sep 2026 14422901 Silniční ambulance typu C FURGON / 2027-2028 / 40 ks Deadline21 Sep 2026 14422908 Podpora aktivních prvků Extreme včetně Wi-Fi Deadline18 Sep 2026 14422909 Rámcová dohoda na dodávky sběrných nádob s horním výsypem II. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14422919 Zámek Pardubice – vybavení návštěvnického centra Deadline18 Sep 2026 14422973 Provoz, podpora a servisní rozvoj systému AIS SFŽP ČR III Deadline20 Aug 2026 14423079 Insuflátor včetně spotřebního materiálu Deadline04 Sep 2026 14423133 Splašková kanalizace Lešná Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423135 Dodávka 10 ks elektrobusů kategorie Sd pro PID Deadline17 Sep 2026 14423138 POHO Park Gabriela Deadline25 Sep 2026 14423194 Dynamický nákupní systém na zajištění výkonu inženýrsko-investorských služeb při přípravě a realizaci staveb, Chomutov Deadline31 Aug 2026 14423195 Fyzická ostraha objektů pro Muzeum hl. m. Prahy Deadline21 Sep 2026 14423199 Rámcová dohoda – Dodávky a instalace FVE, FVE s akumulací a samostatně stojící BESS Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423356 Přístavba a stavební úpravy objektu Základní umělecké školy Ostrov Deadline28 Aug 2026 14423369 Provedení periodické opravy REV u vozidel MVTV – část I. MVTV 2 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423444 LP s obsahem tenekteplasy 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14423462 Náhrady krevní plazmy-želatinové přípravky – Gelofusine, Gelaspan - I. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14423466 Traumatologické implantáty 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14423467 D1 Rekonstrukce mostu D1-415 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423468 Zámek Kačina – rekonstrukce vybraných částí zámku včetně nové expozice – realizace Deadline28 Aug 2026 14423590 II/523 Jihlava - most ev. č. 523-000a Deadline21 Sep 2026 14423644 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Zabezpečovací zařízení Deadline18 Sep 2026 14423913 Dodávky kapalného medicinálního kyslíku 2026-2030 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14423918 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423919 Stavební úpravy kuchyně ZŠ Přílepy (stavební práce) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14423920 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Infrastruktura Deadline18 Sep 2026 14423923 Nákup zobrazovačů pro T ARENU Deadline18 Sep 2026 14423927 Novostavba objektu depozitáře (Muzeum v Bruntále, příspěvková organizace) Deadline17 Nov 2026 14423930 LF HK – ERDF kvalita na UK – Stanice 3D tisku technologie SLS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14423932 Stavební úpravy kuchyně ZŠ Přílepy (dodávka technologie kuchyně) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14423934 Mediální prostor pro kontinuální kampaň Podívejte se Kde fondy EU pomáhají Deadline21 Sep 2026 14423937 FNMH – Odvoz a ekologická likvidace odpadů ze spalovny, ČOV, vzduchotechnik a odpadů s obsahem rtuti Deadline21 Sep 2026 14423938 „Zvýšení kapacity trati Týniště n. O. - Častolovice - Solnice, 3. část“, II. etapa - INFRASTRUKTURA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14423939 PL Šternberk – modernizace žehlicí techniky Deadline16 Sep 2026 14424021 Cyklostezka v úseku ul. F. Halase – Lávka přes Novohradskou ulici – ul. U Dráhy, Č. Budějovice - zpracování PD Deadline17 Nov 2026 14424263 Photovoltaic system with battery system Deadline21 Aug 2026 14424942 Dod vka 40 roztoku mo oviny pro DeNOx v 4Q roku 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14424943 Z mo n cke a zv ra sk pr ce na komponentoch reaktora pre SE-EMO a SE-EBO Deadline21 Aug 2026 14424944 Vykonanie radn ch sk ok pre vyhraden technick zariadenia v SE EBO Deadline28 Aug 2026 14424945 V roba a dod vka Gener torov diesla pre At mov elektr rne Bohunice a Mochovce Deadline22 Sep 2026 14424946 Vizu lna kontrola kamerou v ur en ch miestach parogener tora AE Bohunice Deadline28 Aug 2026 14424947 V mena prep ov ch ochr n syst mu riadenia kaziet HRK v EMO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14424948 Replacement of switches in section and branch switchboards of the 1st category ZZN in EMO Deadline29 Sep 2026 14424949 Construction work at the AE Bohunice site Deadline21 Aug 2026 14424950 General repair of rotors of generators and excitation generators technical assistance in corrective maintenance of generators and excitation generators in EBO Deadline18 Sep 2026 14424951 Leakage tests and repair of leaks in the hermetic zone at the NPP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14424952 Earthworks in Luckenau Deadline28 Aug 2026 14424953 Modification of the teledosimetry system - containers and technological equipment Deadline25 Sep 2026 14424954 EBO impulse line tightness test Deadline09 Dec 2027 14424955 Arctic diesel fuel for diesel generators Deadline23 Feb 2027 14424956 Current clamps for LV insulated overhead lines Deadline24 Aug 2026 14424957 Connection of fire distribution systems to drinking water Deadline26 Aug 2026 14424958 Property and business interruption insurance to cover the risk of terrorism and sabotage Deadline09 Dec 2027 14424973 1010014450_Veko apu hriade a a erpadl pre dieselgener tor 6ZL40 48 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14425374 Repair and maintenance of forest roads lc odd 75 c 267 2228 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14425375 Rotary mower Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425376 Supply of fleet tires - autumn retreading 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14425377 Supply of tires for the machinery park lz boub n Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425378 501 production of wood by combination of technologies k brno district hol tejn Deadline25 Aug 2026 14425379 Supply of tires for the machinery park of lz kladsk Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425380 This concerns the maintenance of the flow overflow on the bed of the vt rsk potok removal of sediments from the retention area of the spillway removal of bushes and Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425382 Spa stream doubrav ice Deadline25 Aug 2026 14425383 Bed capacity increase km 1 450-1 490 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14425384 Repair of lc Sta ovsk ls Vod any Deadline21 Aug 2026 14425385 Reconstruction of part of lc novoml nsk Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425388 Vn smolov Deadline21 Aug 2026 14425390 210 production of firewood for om by a complex squad in the amount of 3 000 m3 - ls kl terec_lhc kl terec and lhc red castle Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425391 Decomposition of stands with balancing of wood mass and subsequent sale of wood chips at ls lede nad s zavou vostojavka district Deadline24 Aug 2026 14425392 Technical evaluation of lc at ls buchlovice Deadline20 Aug 2026 14425393 Ls n hrady Deadline31 Aug 2026 14425394 Negro 93 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14425414 Klep ovsk potok stone steps in river km 0 08 0 22 4 60 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14425453 Vn obora Deadline01 Sep 2026 14425454 210 production of firewood for om by a complex squad in the amount of 1768 m3 - ls kl terec - per tejn district Deadline01 Sep 2026 14425455 Dns - hauling timber to ls ternberk 2026_ii Deadline27 Aug 2026 14425456 Firewood production at om harvester technology ls Czech linden ii 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14425458 Wood production at om by a combination of technologies at ls Czech linden ii 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14425460 Seninka by the turntable Deadline31 Aug 2026 14425461 Management measures to support black grouse Deadline18 Sep 2026 14425463 This is maintenance work as part of the construction sediment will be excavated and invasive trees and bushes limiting the flow profile of the stream bed will be cut down there Deadline31 Aug 2026 14425464 Cleaning of the vt zdrav voda riverbed k lampshades Deadline26 Aug 2026 14425465 501 wood production by combination of technologies - k brno - ls n m nad oslavov - district okrouhl k q4 2026 and q1 2027 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14425467 Hb strzch chenkov Deadline27 Aug 2026 14425468 Ls dawn Deadline24 Aug 2026 14429894 Lc large linden Deadline31 Aug 2026 14434443 The subject of the contract is the procurement of a feed wagon Deadline24 Aug 2026 14434478 Delivery with thermal superstructure Deadline21 Aug 2026 14434479 Tool NA03_2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14434481 Defrosting chamber Deadline21 Aug 2026 14434482 Boiler room Deadline21 Aug 2026 14434483 Purchase of a small truck of category N1 - version of a van - no 26 4 3 18 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14434484 Refrigerated vehicle Deadline26 Aug 2026 14434486 Photovoltaic local PV source NiKA s r o BESS Deadline24 Aug 2026 14434487 Construction of an underground closed water tank for fire protection purposes in the Grzeczna Panna Forest District Deadline03 Sep 2026 14434494 Charger and batteries for analog radio stations _ 2 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14434495 Promotional items - DNS - Call no 10 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14434496 Technological equipment for livestock production in abokreky and Ve k Uherce Deadline27 Aug 2026 14434497 Improving the living conditions of stabled animals at the Kl ovany farm Deadline25 Aug 2026 14434498 Silage press Deadline24 Aug 2026 14434501 Special medical equipment for interventional cardiology with special reference to the intravascular microaxial catheter intracardiac pump system Deadline21 Sep 2026 14434503 Road II 283 B l - Chutnovka Deadline02 Sep 2026 14434505 CONSTRUCTION OF HEATING CONNECTIONS ON THE CONSTRUCTION AREA OF A ESTATE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-FAMILY AND COMMERCIAL BUILDINGS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14434509 Road III 2832 Rohliny - Mal Sk la Deadline02 Sep 2026 14436630 201 production of firewood by a complex squad - k brno - ls n m nad oslavov - district bystrc 4 q 2026 and q1 2027 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14436633 Interreg with subsidy support Deadline18 Sep 2026 14436729 Reconstruction of compressors TG VE Orava and VE Kostoln Deadline14 Sep 2026 14437456 Dodávky obvazového materiálu pro Karlovarskou krajskou nemocnici a.s. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14437457 Implementace 5G/FRMCS na železničním koridoru Praha – Č. Třebová – Brno / Ostrava, 2. etapa – Výstavba BTS pro 5G, úsek Praha – Česká Třebová Deadline13 Oct 2026 14437512 Výpočetní tomograf - CT přístroj Deadline07 Sep 2026 14437513 Dodání síťových prvků Deadline18 Sep 2026 14437516 Zpracování projektové dokumentace (DPZ+DPS) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14437518 Echokardiografy pro Kliniku kardiologie Deadline21 Sep 2026 14437520 Čistá řeka Bečva – Kanalizace Huslenky, II. etapa Deadline17 Nov 2026 14437568 Transformace zásobování teplem v Nejdku Deadline11 Sep 2026 14437573 Provision of security, protection and safety supervision services on the premises of Tábor Hospital, as Deadline21 Sep 2026 14437576 Dodávka studiových kamerových řetězců pro SK1 včetně příslušenství a instalace Deadline16 Sep 2026 14437578 DATA CONNECTION OF SPCSS AND MB DATA CENTERS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14437635 Internet connectivity for Financial Administration locations Deadline03 Sep 2026 14437638 Dodávka 10 ks elektrobusů kategorie Md+ pro PID Deadline17 Sep 2026 14437641 Kola cyklistická - nákup II Deadline18 Sep 2026 14437642 Modernizace stávající sítě rozváděčů veřejného osvětlení, rádiové datové sítě a jejího převodu do pásma 406 až 410 MHz Deadline21 Sep 2026 14437785 Dynamický nákupní systém pro dodávku silničních vozidel včetně vozidel s alternativním pohonem pro kategorie M1 a N Deadline31 Dec 2029 14437787 Územní studie Jihovýchod Deadline05 Oct 2026 14437789 UK 1. LF – Operační mikroskop pro stomatochirurgii Deadline22 Sep 2026 14437791 Běžná a souvislá údržba, rekonstrukce a výstavba komunikací Deadline17 Nov 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us