Czech Republic Tenders - 28 August 2026

101 tenders published in Czech Republic on 28 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 28 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14576271 LP s obsahem trastuzumabu 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14576272 III/1296 Pacov, průtah Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576275 Dodávka 3 ks ultrazvukových přístrojů pro odborné ambulance Deadline01 Oct 2026 14576279 Rekonstrukce varny ZŠ Milénova – stavební část Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576288 Transformace Domova Černovice - Lidmaň I. - Polná - nábytkové vybavení Deadline09 Sep 2026 14576294 Parkovací dům v Kolíně Deadline29 Sep 2026 14576382 ZŠ a MŠO Ostrčilova, PO – dočasný výdej stravy Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576387 Léčivé přípravky s účinnou látkou USTEKINUMAB II. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576483 UPOL/PřF/KEF - Zařízení pro mikro-rentgenovou fluorescenční analýzu (µXRF) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14576489 Rámcová dohoda na GTP středních a velkých staveb pozemních komunikací 2022 Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576490 PD a DP Rekonstrukce objektu LUNA, 3. vyhlášení Deadline06 Oct 2026 14576495 III/3537, III/35431 křiž. III/3537 – Kyjov - křiž. III/34826, úsek Kyjov - křiž. III/34826 Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576500 Multioborový pavilon operačních oborů s urgentním příjmem nemocnice Rychnov nad Kněžnou - volný nábytek II. Deadline29 Sep 2026 14576502 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou MOMELOTINIB Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576589 Roztoky a spotřební materiál pro hemofiltraci Deadline09 Sep 2026 14576665 LB - ÚP ČR – okres Jablonec nad Nisou – poskytování úklidových služeb V. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14576668 71100 - Realizace řešení Technického pasportu infrastruktury včetně zpracování Pasportu železničního svršku Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576670 Implantabilní neurostimulační systém pro sakrální nervovou stimulaci Deadline30 Sep 2026 14576674 ZAJIŠTĚNÍ KOMPLEXNÍHO SERVISU PRÁDLA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14576675 Přenosný ultrazvuk Deadline29 Sep 2026 14576676 SLUŽBY IT TESTOVÁNÍ 2026 - 2030 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14576677 Delivery of a complete turnkey photovoltaic power plant system (hereinafter also referred to as "PVP"). The subject of the performance is the delivery of new, unused photovoltaic p Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576862 Pořízení ERP systému pro společnost ACTIVE AGE s. r. o. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576947 Dodávka řešení pro intenzivní výpočty II Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576949 ZAVEDENÍ DYNAMICKÉHO NÁKUPNÍHO SYSTÉMU NA DODÁVKY POHONNÝCH HMOT Deadline30 Sep 2026 14576950 Světelné signalizační zařízení ve městě Kolín Deadline16 Sep 2026 14587525 Project for the reconstruction of the access road to agricultural land the connector between Ko miderska and Sp dzielcza Streets Deadline14 Sep 2026 14587527 Purchase of aggregates for the Tatras Branch Plant Liptovsk Osada Local Municipality Ru omberok Liptovsk Osada and uboch a area part A without transport call no Deadline08 Sep 2026 14587528 Purchase of aggregates for OZ Horehronie for summer maintenance No 2-2026 for LS Z vadka part A - without transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14587529 Purchase of aggregates for the Sever Branch Plant LS adca and LS Star Bystrica part A without transport call no 5 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14587530 Purchase of aggregates for the Sever Branch Plant ilina and Rajeck Teplice Subdistricts Part A excluding transport call no 6 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14587531 Purchase of aggregates for the Sever Branch Plant P chov and Pova sk Bystrica Municipalities Part A excluding transport call no 8 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14588021 Technological line for filling and processing baguettes 2 pcs Deadline02 Sep 2026 14588526 Non-consumer operational leasing of 1 one brand new specialist waste collection vehicle with CNG drive and a GVW of 26 tonnes Deadline09 Oct 2026 14588566 Performing the function of the Investor s Supervision Inspector over the implementation of construction works for the investment entitled Reclamation of post-industrial devastate Deadline04 Sep 2026 14588567 Purchase of mesh and wires and other auxiliary materials for the Karpaty Community Center - part A - call No 18 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14588568 Services with mechanized means for OZ Horehronie - call no 14-7 - excavator-loader Deadline10 Sep 2026 14588569 Photovoltaic equipment delivery and installation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14588570 Purchase of nails and other auxiliary materials for OZ Karpaty - part B - call no 17 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14588571 Rotators for telescopic handlers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14588572 Weighbridge modernization Deadline07 Sep 2026 14588574 Purchase of aggregates for the Tatry Branch Plant Z kamenn Power Plant and Oravsk Polhora Power Plant part A excluding transport - call no 8 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14588575 Geodetic services for OZ Sever - call no 1 2026 cadastral area Sta kov Deadline08 Sep 2026 14588576 Dodávka elektrobusů kategorie 10-11 m, 12-13 m a 17,5-18,75 m pro MAD Děčín Deadline29 Sep 2026 14588590 CM25068 - DODÁVKY POJISTEK NN A VN Deadline06 Oct 2026 14588592 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.12 029 110 456,14 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588593 Napojení silnice II/312 na D35 MÚK Vysoké Mýto – západ, I. etapa ZAV Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588649 Dodávky jednorázových bipolárních elektrochirurgických nástrojů pro cévní fúzi s výpůjčkou generátoru Deadline09 Sep 2026 14588650 SPOLANA – dlouhodobý monitoring podzemních a povrchových vod Deadline05 Oct 2026 14588651 Doplnění klimatizačních jednotek a výměna chodbové klimatizace Deadline01 Oct 2026 14588653 „Modernizace centrální plynové kotelny ZŠ 28. října 18, Turnov Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588778 VN Brno – zdravotnická technika pro odborná oddělení - nákup 2026 - Nemocniční lůžka JIP (opakované řízení) Deadline26 Sep 2026 14588829 Dodávka hemokultivačních lahviček a výpůjčka hemokultivačního analyzátoru Deadline01 Oct 2026 14588831 KŘP Jihomoravského kraje - Dostavba objektu Kounicova 24 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14588832 KoPÚ Pakoslav Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588836 Dynamický nákupní systém na stavební práce pro účely budování dobíjecích stanic Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588841 KoPÚ v k.ú. Soseň a k.ú. Václavy Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588891 KoPÚ v k.ú. Soseň a k.ú. Václavy Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588896 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar – blok A5 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588903 Zkapacitnění tratě v úseku Turnov – Železný Brod - dodatek č. 6 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588907 NÁMĚSTÍ REPUBLIKY V PLZNI - JŘBU Deadline26 Nov 2026 14588913 Dodávky membránových oxygenátorů pro FNKV Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589130 Modernization of technology in the K2 stable and air conditioning Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589131 Conservation and maintenance of forest roads in the Kup Forest District in 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14589132 Delivery of hunting equipment elevators for the needs of the Przesieka Hunting and Hunting Centre Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589133 PHZ - Wood chipper with hydraulic arm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589134 Eggs I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14589135 Original consumables for printing devices - call No 03 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14589136 Haystack construction modification Deadline10 Sep 2026 14589137 ROOFTOP HYBRID PHOTOVOLTAIC POWER PLANT 10 00 10 20 kWp DC BATTERY STORAGE min 10 00 kWh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589138 Revisions repairs and renovations of statutes - DNS Call No 6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14589139 Procurement of agricultural machinery for the vineyard BYST K s r o Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589140 Expansion of processing capacities of Erik s r o Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589141 Rotary spade cultivator Deadline02 Sep 2026 14589142 Purchase of aggregates for the Horehronie Municipal District for summer maintenance No 2-2026 for the Kr m Dobro Hronec Sihla and ierny Hron Municipal Districts part A - Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589143 HD production barn ventilation Deadline07 Sep 2026 14589144 Purchase of a fire truck for the Volunteer Fire Department in Lisowice Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589145 Purchase of aggregates for OZ Horehronie for summer maintenance No 2-2026 for LS Predajn part A - without transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589146 Purchase of aggregates for Horehronie Community Center for summer maintenance No 2-2026 for Be u Community Center part A - without transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589147 Purchase of aggregates for OZ Horehronie for summer maintenance No 2-2026 for LS Pohorel part A - without transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589148 Providing group life insurance services for employees and family members of employees of the Piekary l skie City Hall Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589149 Procurement of machinery and equipment for the company TAJNA s r o Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589150 Central Public Procurement of ICT for the Ministry of Health - DNS - Call No 46 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589151 Purchase of aggregates for the Sever Branch Plant Turiec Agricultural District Part A without transport call no 7 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14589152 Tennis courts Bohuslavice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14589154 Towed horizontal feed wagon with silage cutter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14589182 Dělnický dům Peklo – sanace společenského sálu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14589236 OPRAVA, DOPLNĚNÍ, ÚDRŽBA A SERVIS STÁVAJÍCÍHO SYSTÉMU MaR Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589238 Nákup mobilního datového centra Deadline04 Sep 2026 14589245 Dodávky zařízení, materiálu a expertních služeb pro prototyp inovativní lisovací technologie Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589246 Nákup a obnova zařízení pro doručovatele (PDA) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589299 Nákup 9 ks NA pick-up BEV 4x4 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589300 Nákup 9 ks NA pick-up BEV 4x4 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589301 Zpracování projektové dokumentace a výkon autorského dozoru - Rekonstrukce vnitřního technického prostředí a střechy Domu kultury Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589812 „Rámcová dohoda na nákup mobilních telefonů pro Celní správu České republiky“ Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589816 Chocerady - Edukační centrum, budova č. 7 - rekonstrukce Deadline26 Nov 2026 14589865 ZŠ Kaplického – kmenové učebny – stavba Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589866 AI Assistant for the RŽP IS portal Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589869 Městská autobusová doprava v Přerově 2028–2037 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589914 UTB - Novostavba objektu U1 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14589922 Delivery of 3 electric buses of category 11-13 m and 3 electric buses of category 17-18.75 m for the Tábor public transport system Deadline28 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us