Czech Republic Tenders - 2 September 2026

129 tenders published in Czech Republic on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14632403 Kalové hospodářství ČOV Brno – Modřice – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline30 Nov 2026 14632404 Provádění běžných prohlídek mostů a propustků - Správy - Čechy Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632407 D6 Karlovy Vary - Olšová Vrata – Kácení lesní a mimolesní zeleně Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632409 FVE společnosti Slavos Slaný Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632412 Vodíkový polygon CEETe H2 / CEETe H2 Hydrogen Polygon Deadline08 Oct 2026 14632413 Dodávky jednorázových papírových hygienických prostředků 2026 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14632414 ČZA Humpolec, ul. Nádražní – domov mládeže a objekt školy – úspory energií Deadline14 Oct 2026 14632417 Služby technického dozoru k Informačnímu systému správy fondů EU Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632418 Zkoušky pro certifikaci II Deadline14 Sep 2026 14632419 Instalace fotovoltaických elektráren v Jihlavě – II. etapa Deadline30 Nov 2026 14632424 26-089 Automobilový nosič kontejnerů S3 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14632714 Chromatografická chladnička pro FPLC systém Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632808 MODERNIZATION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING IN THE CITY OF KRASLICE – PHASE III Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632818 Oprava zařízení HK5 pro trvalý provoz - výměna plynových hořáků Deadline30 Nov 2026 14632822 Fornitura di comunicatori vocali a scansione e a controllo oculare, e relativa possibilità di attivazione del percorso di comunicazione aumentativa alternativa (c.a.a.) a seguito Deadline12 Oct 2026 14632823 Dodávka kusového nábytku a mobiliáře do Obecního domu - Vracov Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632825 Ogłoszenie o zamiarze bezpośredniego zawarcia umowy na świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego Deadline01 Dec 2026 14632828 Pārtikas produktu piegāde Pļaviņu apvienības pirmskolas izglītības iestādēm Deadline01 Dec 2026 14632829 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14632841 Infuzní a transfuzní sety – doplňkový materiál Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632842 ZŠ Brno, Bakalovo nábřeží 8, p.o. - vybudování celoroční venkovní učebny Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633067 Lz konopiste - vla im forest - k cov 2026 no 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633068 Production of wood using harvester technology - ls vod any rev slav tice 3rd and 4th q Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633069 Balancing of brushwood on om for energy purposes 3rd and 4th q 2026 ls vod any Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633070 Production of wood on om using harvester technology - felling and selection ls vod any - rev t nov 4q Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633071 Timber production by a comprehensive team on om random logging - ls vod any radany mining district Deadline10 Sep 2026 14633072 Timber transport Czech redwood Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633081 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633082 Portové jehly Deadline06 Oct 2026 14633242 Odstranění či využití odpadů občanů a podnikatelů města Lipník nad Bečvou Deadline06 Oct 2026 14633245 „Zvýšení kapacity trati Týniště n. O. - Častolovice - Solnice, 3. část“, II. etapa - ENERGETIKA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14633368 I/20 Bečov, serpentiny Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633369 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633372 FN Plzeň, stavební úpravy pro Kardiologickou kliniku Deadline01 Dec 2026 14633476 Léčivé přípravky s obsahem botulotoxinu Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633483 D55, 5506 Napajedla - Babice Deadline30 Oct 2026 14633484 Výměna části TN TMI - Chodovská - II. Etapa Deadline07 Oct 2026 14633485 Centrum technického a inovativního vzdělávání ve městě Kyjově Deadline01 Dec 2026 14634510 Regenerable columns and sets for immunoadsorption performance Deadline02 Oct 2026 14634512 Framework agreement for design work for large construction contracts of public works according to RED BOOK and YELLOW BOOK 2023 Deadline01 Dec 2026 14634514 The subject of the contract is the construction of the D3 0312/I motorway Kaplice nádraží – Nažidla. Section D3 0312/I, which is part of the newly built D3 motorway Prague � Deadline01 Dec 2026 14634516 : I/45 Nové Heřminovy ​​- Zátor, stage I: I/45 Nové Heřminovy ​​- Zátor, stage I Deadline01 Oct 2026 14634539 OS Plzeň-město – replacement of cooling water source for HVAC Deadline19 Oct 2026 14634543 Revitalization of the ObZZ building in Ústí nad Labem - implementation Deadline01 Dec 2026 14634544 Modřany Hostel – Reconstruction of two risers including modernization of accommodation units Deadline01 Oct 2026 14635457 Dodávka laboratorního materiálu – laboratorních kitů, chemikálií a laboratorního plastu v letech 2025 až 2026 Deadline01 Dec 2026 14635458 Dodávky podložek a návleků 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14635657 I/20 Pištín - České Vrbné Deadline01 Dec 2026 14635713 Parkovací dům Světovar Deadline01 Dec 2026 14635851 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k.ú. Žerovice Deadline01 Dec 2026 14648814 Sama autumn renovation 2026 lz idlochovice supplies Deadline17 Sep 2026 14650038 Tractor container carrier including container or equivalent Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650039 Silage roller Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650086 Student 1_Replacement of wooden casement windows - Stage I Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650087 Infusion solutions Deadline11 Sep 2026 14650088 Delivery and installation of BVS office furniture Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650090 Modernization of technological equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650096 Modernization of agricultural primary production and use of renewable energy sources in the PDP in Spi sk Teplice Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650098 Milking robot Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650099 Promotional items - call no 11 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650102 Contract No 20 awarded in DNS Food supplies category 3 - Animal and vegetable oils and fats Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650113 Kitchen Equipment - DNS - Call No 8 - Gastronome Deadline15 Sep 2026 14650137 Bale storage trolley Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650142 Expansion of FTV equipment and air conditioning Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650143 Fruit growing equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14650144 Apple sorting line Deadline05 Sep 2026 14650145 Fruit apricot orchard Deadline05 Sep 2026 14650146 HODON N SEWAGE SEWERAGE ON 12 DUBNA STREET Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650147 Meadow harrows with seeding Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650148 Animal carrier Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650149 DNS VAKM call 95 2026 for the Bardejov Rokytov Tarnov plant water supply connection Deadline16 Sep 2026 14650150 photovoltaic panels Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650151 TV interactive display and stands Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650152 Heat pump Deadline09 Sep 2026 14650153 Food for animals of the Bratislava Zoo for 12 months Deadline14 Sep 2026 14650154 Active protection of peat bogs in the Bagno Mostki and urawie Bagno nature reserves 2nd procedure Deadline01 Oct 2026 14650155 Grooved floor rubber Deadline08 Sep 2026 14650156 Modernization of the agricultural enterprise TK Agro s r o - Individual pens boxes for housing sows Deadline08 Sep 2026 14651694 RZ_1010014381_Probes for checking external surfaces welds threaded holes and PG and TNR fasteners Deadline03 Sep 2026 14651695 Multitrend GR and Minitrend GR process recorders Deadline04 Sep 2026 14652074 Supplies of tires for the machinery fleet of lz idlochovice Deadline14 Sep 2026 14652718 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652719 KŘP Kvk-IROP-VÝSTAVBA ÚO CHEB Deadline21 Sep 2026 14652822 Prostějov LK - modernizace autoparku - realizace Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652827 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652834 „Novostavba budovy školy SŠŽ Sokolov na p. p. č. 386/1, k. ú. Sokolov“ – provádění stavby Deadline14 Sep 2026 14652835 RTG skiagraf pro Urgentní příjem s příslušenstvím Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652836 Rámcová dohoda na poskytování poradenských a konzultačních služeb Deadline14 Sep 2026 14652841 Zemní plyn 2028/2029 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652847 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652851 Horkovodní přípojka pro FN Bohunice Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652854 Zajištění běžné údržby vybraných úseků silnic I. třídy oblast 03 Jihočeská Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652855 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k. ú. Písek u Jablunkova - dopracování Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652861 Electricity 2028/2029 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652862 Construction of a hall for measuring cars of fixed traction equipment – ​​Bohumín Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652865 This public contract is divided into parts. The subject of the public contract is: Part 1: ERP and WMS (hereinafter referred to as "Part 1") Supply, implementation, configuration a Deadline01 Oct 2026 14652868 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 6 new motor vehicles. The subject of the public contract is defined in more detail in Annex No. 1a) – 1d) of this ZD - Specifi Deadline07 Oct 2026 14652927 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653050 Servis vzduchotechnických, klimatizačních a chladících jednotek a výměna filtrace ve vzduchotechnických zařízeních v KNTB Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653054 Údržba komunikací v městské části Brno – Černovice Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653056 DG – Diagnostické kazety určené pro bedside viskoelastickou analýzu hemostázy z plné krve s výpůjčkou analytického systému Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653059 I/20 Pištín - České Vrbné Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653062 ZŠ Kaplického – kmenové učebny – stavba Deadline25 Sep 2026 14653064 Revitalizace parku Smetanovy sady v Jihlavě Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653065 Delivery of 2 OPG panoramic X-rays for ZZMS operations Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653067 Dodávka zařízení pro analýzu, centralizovanou správu a zálohování dat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14653073 eHealth pro Masarykův onkologický ústav Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653076 Sterilní svářečka hadiček odběrových setů - stolní s průběžnými dodávkami spotřebního materiálu Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653159 Stenty urologické Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653160 Pořízení nové kogenerační jednotky do Sportareálu v České Lípě Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653161 Brněnská síť veřejných nabíjecích stanic – stavební příprava Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653163 Nákup přenosných počítačů a dalšího vybavení pro uživatele – II. Deadline09 Oct 2026 14653164 Výstavba nového aquacentra v Českém Krumlově - Design&Build Deadline08 Oct 2026 14653165 Achiziționarea medicamentului Emicizumabum, necesar IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului, pentru anul 2027 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14653166 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653168 I/9 Dubice - Dolní Libchava (Sosnová - II/262) Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653183 Accord-cadre à bons de commande mono-attributaire portant sur la réalisation d'enquêtes techniques par téléphone lors de la phase de GPA (Garantie de Parfait Achèvement) pour Deadline17 Sep 2026 14653371 Programové vybavení – nákup DDNM (komerční SW) – 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14653423 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653472 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653473 26-028 Teleskopický manipulátor a vysokozdvižný akumulační vozík Deadline06 Oct 2026 14653513 Dodávka nízkopodlažních elektrobusů Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653514 D35 Vysoké Mýto - Džbánov, ZBV 141 ZL 3, SO 05-202 - Most na D35 v km 40,605 Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653747 Purchase of workstations for KPS employees Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653776 Dynamický nákupní systém na dodávky sena pro koně 2026 - 2027 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653799 Rekonstrukce SCZT pára x HV – oblast provozu Špitálka – ul. Stavební Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653806 VN Brno – zdravotnická technika pro odborná oddělení - nákup 2026 - Anesteziologický přístroj (opakované řízení) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653810 I/20 Pištín - České Vrbné Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653811 I/20 Bečov, serpentiny Deadline01 Dec 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us