France Tenders - 28 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

269 tenders published in France on 28 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in France on 28 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in France on 28 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for France?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering France and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from France.

14576267 Achat d'une enceinte climatique Deadline04 Sep 2026 14576292 Travaux de petit entretien et dépannage sur bâtiments communaux et communautaires - relance des lots 12 et 21-. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576295 LOCATIONS DE MACHINES, OUTILS DE CHANTIER ET SANITAIRES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14576298 SUPPORT EXPLOITATION SYSTEME SOL SALP Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576300 Poursuite de l’élaboration du Plan Local d’Urbanisme intercommunal (PLUi) de la Communauté de Communes de l’Est de la Somme Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576301 MARCHE GRP2027-3 DE FOURNITURES DE PRODUITS ET PETITS MATERIELS DENTRETIEN Deadline01 Oct 2026 14576302 Acquisition de mobiliers et doutillages transverses - SUPPORTS SUR MESURE DEQUIPEMENTS TRAMWAY Deadline02 Oct 2026 14576306 Marché dassurances : DAB, RC et Cyber risques Deadline16 Oct 2026 14576312 Travaux de transformation du Musée de la Carte à Jouer Deadline14 Oct 2026 14576331 Canton de Dieppe 2 - Communes de Dieppe, Grèges, Martin-Eglise, Ancourt, Petit-Caux - Route Départementale n° 925 - Aménagement entre Dieppe et Saint-Martin-en-Campagne (commun Deadline30 Nov 2026 14576336 Accord-cadre relatif à la maintenance des moyens de secours, des équipements de fermeture et de sécurisation des locaux Deadline01 Sep 2026 14576351 Prestations de tri, transport, traitement et valorisation des déchets pour limmeuble Le Spallis Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576368 Travaux de réhabilitation des réseaux du S.I.A.A.P Deadline07 Oct 2026 14576380 Transports scolaires, périscolaires et sorties accueil de loisirs sans hébergements - période 2027-2030 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14576385 Security services for the OPAC de l'Oise's assets through the supply and installation of video surveillance, as well as the supply, installation and maintenance of the enhanced acc Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576392 Installation, location et maintenance d’un système de mesure du taux d’occupation des équipements de la ville de Paris Deadline06 Oct 2026 14576401 Achat et livraison de fournitures de bureau et de papier reprographie Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576402 Fourniture de mobilier scolaire Deadline30 Sep 2026 14576414 M202601600 - Gestion et exploitation du stationnement payant pour la ville de Honfleur Deadline09 Oct 2026 14576416 Marché de service dassurance automobile Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576455 Marché n°26.AO.BA.041 : Exploitation et maintenance des installations techniques des bâtiments du territoire Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576461 REALISATION DE SERVICE DE PREVENTION ET DE PROMOTION DE LA SANTE ET DE BIEN ETRE ETUDIANTS DE LUNIVERSITE DES ANTILLES Deadline18 Sep 2026 14576468 Marché de souscription d'une convention de participation en complémentaire santé Deadline01 Oct 2026 14576484 036_AO_Fournitures d'anticorps pour anatomopathologie Deadline18 Sep 2026 14576497 Travaux de rénovation et réhabilitation sur bâtiments communaux et communautaires - relance des lots 05 12 21 et 25-. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576511 Interventions techniques et opérations de maintenance sur les réseaux process au profit de la Pharmacie Centrale des Armées (PCA) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576516 Assistance à l’exploitation du contrôle commande et des équipements électriques de l’installation CD Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576519 Fourniture de munitions de force intermédiaire de calibre 12 au profit des forces d’interventions spécialisées du Ministère de l’Intérieur et de l’administration pénite Deadline01 Dec 2026 14576520 PRESTATIONS DE GARDIENNAGE, SURETE ET SECURITE DE LIMMEUBLE « CASSIOPEE » ET DES IMMEUBLES « GALAXIE » ET « RIVES DE FRANCE » DE CDC HABITAT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14576527 FOURNITURE DOBJETS PROMOTIONNELS ET DE SUPPORTS REGLEMENTAIRES DANS LE CADRE DE LA VALORISATION DES AIDES EUROPEENNES POUR LE COMPTE DE LA COLLECTIVITE TERRITORIALE DE MARTINIQUE - Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576528 GESTION DES CENTRES D’EXAMENS EN SANTÉ (CES) DE LA CPAM DU HAINAUT, POUR LA RÉALISATION DES EXAMENS DE PRÉVENTION EN SANTÉ (EPS) ET DES PRESTATIONS DANALYSES DE BIOLOGIE MÉD Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576529 Prestation de restauration collective du restaurant administratif du Palais de Justice de Lille Deadline11 Sep 2026 14576559 Prestations de continuité du service de proximité (nettoyage des locaux, répurgations dordures ménagères) des parties communes intérieures et extérieures. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14576563 Accord-cadre relatif à la maintenance multitechnique des installations de l’Hôtel de police de Limoges et du Service départemental de la police aux frontières (SDPAF) situé Deadline14 Sep 2026 14576566 Marché de maîtrise doeuvre relatif à la réhabilitation de 25 logements sociaux et 2 locaux dactivité au 24 Francoeur-75018 Paris Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576591 MARCHE DE MAITRISE D’ŒUVRE URBAINE DE LA ZONE DES VERGERS ET DE SES LIAISONS-. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576617 Prestations détudes, de pilotage et dingénierie de trafic Deadline09 Oct 2026 14576672 Mission d'accompagnement à l'élaboration du projet de territoire Deadline25 Nov 2026 14576682 Framework agreement with purchase orders for the modernization, extension and maintenance of video protection/video surveillance systems Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576685 ACCORD-CADRE MULTIATTRIBUTAIRES A MARCHES SUBSEQUENTS MAITRE D’OEUVRE DE CONCEPTION Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576690 Accord-cadre de service pour l’exercice de missions de maintenance des systèmes de sécurité incendie des bâtiments de l’Université 2027-2030 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576696 ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DES SITES GERES PAR LE DEPARTEMENT DILLE-ET-VILAINE - LOT 5 ENTRETIEN DES MASSIFS ET HAIES DU PAYS DE RENNES ET PRESTATIONS SPECIFIQUES SUR TOUT LE DEPA Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576701 Fourniture de produits métalliques pour le patrimoine de Valophis Habitat en IIe de France Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576733 Fourniture dordinateurs portables pour les sites de TELT en France Deadline22 Sep 2026 14576752 Suivis sédimentaires et topo-bathymétriques-Marais de Beausssais (Bretagne)-Baie Authie Nord (Haut-de-France) dans le cadre de l’interreg MANABAS COAST MAinstreaming NAture BAs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14576759 Automatisation du réseau d'assainissement Gandillon du centre-ville de Fort de France- Tranche 3 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576768 Supply, deployment, hosting and maintenance of an information system dedicated to public procurement for the City of Marseille Deadline17 Sep 2026 14576781 Prestations d’impression pour 2027 (reconductible 3 fois) Deadline15 Oct 2026 14576786 Services de définition de laire dalimentation de captages et suivi des procédures administratives dinstauration des périmètres de protection Deadline02 Oct 2026 14576806 Accord-cadre multi-attributaires à bons de commande portant sur la réalisation de missions géotechniques à la Réunion (974) et à Mayotte (976) Deadline09 Oct 2026 14576810 Transport des bennes des déchèteries de la CCRV Deadline16 Oct 2026 14576811 Mission de maitrise doeuvre pour les travaux de mise aux normes de sécurité incendie du bâtiment rue de Driant dOpco EP Deadline07 Oct 2026 14576814 Sécurisation, renforcement des digues et revitalisation du Rhôny à Vergèze et Codognan (Action 7.5 du Papi 3 Vistre) - Fouilles archéologiques préalable aux travaux Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576826 Appui au prototypage et à lexpérimentation de nouveaux services digitaux (phase MVP « pré-industrialisation ») Deadline16 Sep 2026 14576827 Traitement des déchets inertes et fibro-amiantés Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576857 Consultation pour la souscription de contrats dassurance Deadline05 Oct 2026 14576874 BRETENIERE (21110) – TECHNOPOLE AGRO-ENVIRONNEMENT « AGRONOV » - REHABILITATION DU BATIMENT C : MARCHE ALLOTI DE TRAVAUX POUR LA REHABILITATION DU BATIMENT C ET LA CONSTRUCTION Deadline30 Sep 2026 14576892 A651 - Prestation dexternalisation du traitement et de lenvoi du courrier Deadline28 Sep 2026 14576921 MAINTENANCE DES INSTALLATIONS DE CLIMATISATION ET DE VENTILATION DES SITES DE LA ZONE DE DOTHEMARE. Deadline25 Sep 2026 14576946 Réalisation d'une évaluation organisationnelle complète d'AMLI et accompagnement au changement pour la mise en oeuvre de l'organisation cible Deadline16 Sep 2026 14588033 Supply of Dairy Products - EPLE76 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14588035 GRSUR2027-1 MARKET FOR THE SUPPLY OF FROZEN PRODUCTS Deadline01 Oct 2026 14588426 Prestations topographiques et foncières Deadline05 Oct 2026 14588585 Draining and maintenance of various equipment related to wastewater and stormwater management on sites managed by the Waste Prevention and Management Department of the metropolitan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14588587 Draining and maintenance of various equipment related to wastewater and stormwater management on sites managed by the Waste Prevention and Management Department of the metropolitan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14588721 PRESTATIONS DE NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX MUNICIPAUX (DONT LES VITRES) ET FOURNITURE DES PRODUITS DENTRETIEN NECESSAIRES Deadline01 Oct 2026 14588739 TRANSPORT DE BIENS DIVERS AU PROFIT DU GSC DE CREIL LOT UNIQUE Deadline06 Oct 2026 14588744 Maintenance des groupes de production deau glacée Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588748 SERVICES DASSURANCE Deadline12 Oct 2026 14588930 Assistance technique et contrôle extérieur pour les travaux d’infrastructure routière - 3 lots Deadline09 Oct 2026 14588935 Fournitures et livraisons nationales de véhicules automobiles sur les sites de la Banque de France Deadline02 Oct 2026 14588940 Prestations de télésurveillance et levées de doute pour les bâtiments du Département des Côtes dArmor Deadline30 Sep 2026 14588942 MISE A DISPOSITION (LOCATION) COMPRENANT INSTALLATION, MISE EN SERVICE, MAINTENANCE ET CONSOMMABLES DE POLYGRAPHES ET POLYSOMNOGRAPHES POUR LES SERVICES DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER SUD F Deadline01 Oct 2026 14588970 Nettoyage des bâtiments scolaires élémentaires, des accueils de loisirs et des gymnases intégrés Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589005 Augmentation de la capacité de la station dépuration de Rassuen à Istres Deadline30 Oct 2026 14589010 ENTRETIEN DE LESPACE NATUREL SENSIBLE (ENS) DU RIEUCOURT A PINDERES - 5 LOTS Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589013 Acquisition d’un appareil de PCR quantitative pour le dosage de biomarqueurs Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589019 Marché dassurance responsabilité civile terrestre du Groupe ADP et et ses filiales et sous filiales enregistrées en France au 1er janvier 2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14589020 GUER (56) - Camp de Coëtquidan - Assistance à maîtrise douvrage pour réaliser un programme détude diagnostique du système dassainissement et un schéma directeur dassainissem Deadline13 Oct 2026 14589038 Accord-cadre pour la fourniture et livraison de produits carnés surgelés pour les services de la restauration des cantines scolaires du 16e arrondissement de Paris Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589047 MAITRISE D OEUVRE POUR LA REQUALIFICATION DES ESPACES PUBLICS DU CENTRE-VILLE DE MARSEILLE (PHASE 2) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589127 Transport services for the Activities and Leisure Centre CAL and the various needs of the Clermontois Community of Municipalities Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589316 Fourniture de PRODUITS LAITIERS - EPLE76 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589334 Développement et mise en place de loutil de gestion et de suivi de projets scientifiques de la cohorte Constances Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589352 Mission d’assistant technique à maitrise d’ouvrage (ATMO)- Restructuration et extension du Centre Hospitalier Sud Gironde sites de Langon et de La Réole. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589368 Marché n° 26.AO.VD.051 : Fourniture et livraison de sacs de déchets verts sur le territoire d’Est Ensemble Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589379 Exploitation et maintenance des réseaux de chaleur alimentés par des chaufferies biomasse de Territoire dEnergie Lot-et-Garonne Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589555 Prestations bancaires : tenue de comptes, moyens de paiement et gestion de trésorerie pour la CRPNPAC Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589557 Supply, issuance, management and distribution of digital meal vouchers for the benefit of employees of the Municipality of Yssingeaux Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589757 Rental, assembly and dismantling of grandstands for ceremonies at the Saint-Cyr Coëtquidan Military Academy (AMSCC) in Guer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14589759 Installation of self-consumption photovoltaic systems Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589761 Provision of security and guarding services for the Eugene Marquis Centre Deadline12 Oct 2026 14589762 HR management payroll accounting management and accounting expertise services Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589763 Banking services account maintenance payment methods and cash management for CRPNPAC Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589764 bulky waste disposal site processing Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589765 MAINTENANCE OF FIRE EXTINGUISHING AND PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14589766 Rental of event furniture and technical equipment sound lighting video backline generators with recording live streaming and electronic voting services Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589767 PERSONAL INSURANCE LIFE AND SUPPLEMENTARY HEALTH INSURANCE - 2 LOTS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589768 Cleaning of elementary school buildings leisure centers and integrated gymnasiums Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589769 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND TRANSPORT OF NATURAL GAS AND ASSOCIATED SERVICES- Deadline09 Oct 2026 14589770 Scalable multi-axis robotic machine for composite fiber placement composite strip laying Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589771 Provision and maintenance of washing machines tumble dryers and laundry detergent for the benefit of the military entities of the GSC Rochefort-Cognac depts 16 and 17 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589772 202662a0807 - Supply and delivery of absorbent products and intervention kits for the Mdadt and the Sm3r Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589773 Operation and maintenance of heating networks supplied by biomass boilers in the Lot-et-Garonne Energy Territory Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589774 Services provided Acceptance testing of water and sanitation networks for the Le Havre Seine M tropole Urban Community Deadline21 Sep 2026 14589775 Insurance services Deadline14 Oct 2026 14589776 Solar panels for vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589777 TRAVEL AGENCY SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MAYOTTE DEPARTMENT-REGION Deadline16 Oct 2026 14589778 Framework agreement for the supply and delivery of fuels and additives at the La Celle-Guenand site 37 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589779 Project management for the renovation of an aquatic and recreational center Deadline21 Sep 2026 14589780 Insurance services for the Municipality of Boussy-Saint-Antoine Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589782 Supplies for the mechanical workshop - relaunch of lot 1 supplies of vehicle spare parts Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589783 Emergency restoration of the gutters and sewers of the Gallo-Roman baths of Chassenon Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589784 Framework agreement with purchase orders for project management services for road and green space development projects Deadline21 Sep 2026 14589785 33 MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE SOUGE Camp SAUVAGNAC District Entrance Upgrade Deadline08 Oct 2026 14589786 Contract No 26 AO VD 051 Supply and delivery of green waste bags in the Est Ensemble area Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589787 Replacement of the pressure washer and the automated tunnel washing machine no 2 for the Savoie Hospitals Laundry Healthcare Cooperation Group GCS-BHS Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589788 Framework agreement for the preventive and corrective maintenance of inverters 48V racks rectifiers and converters for the benefit of the facilities dependent on the USIDs of the Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589789 Maintenance repair and construction of fences gates and wire mesh gates in Parisian green spaces Deadline13 Oct 2026 14589790 Renovation work at the Foug res Skatepark Paris 20th arrondissement Deadline01 Dec 2026 14589791 Restoration of the refreshment stand in the Massey Garden of Tarbes Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589792 Provision of green space maintenance services for the Beauvais and Amiens sites of the Urssaf Picardie Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589797 Technical assistance and external supervision for road infrastructure works - 3 lots Deadline09 Oct 2026 14589798 Implementation of a single master plan for collective wastewater treatment covering the municipalities of Carc s Ch teauvert Correns Entrecasteaux and Montfort-sur-Argens Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589799 PROJECT MANAGEMENT FOR THE REDEVELOPMENT OF PUBLIC SPACES IN MARSEILLE CITY CENTRE PHASE 2 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589801 Cleaning services for municipal buildings in the city of Sceaux 2027-2030 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589802 Supply of childcare equipment for the needs of the Var Departmental Council services - 5 Lots Deadline21 Sep 2026 14589803 ROHRWILLER DIKE REINFORCEMENT WORKS GEOTECHNICAL ASSESSMENTS G2 AVP AND G2 PRO Deadline25 Sep 2026 14589804 Transport of pupils from nursery and primary schools within the community area for sports and educational activities Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589805 Renovation of the IFCE stud farm site and improvement of animal welfare 61 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14589806 The purpose of this contract is to provide English language training services for ASNR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14589811 Supply and delivery of MV LV transformer substations for the needs of SDE 35 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14589815 Assistance to the Mission for the Management of the Assets of Minors Entrusted to the Department of Gard Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589817 TRAINING PROGRAM FOR MANAGERS OF INDUSTRIAL AND INDUSTRIAL SERVICE COMPANIES WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF THE REGIONAL ETI ACCELERATOR PROGRAM Deadline15 Oct 2026 14589818 Cleaning services for premises and windows and supply of sanitary equipment and consumables Deadline02 Oct 2026 14589819 V6D0017ST Framework agreement for rodent control insect control and disinfection services in municipal buildings and public spaces of the City of Montpellier Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589820 WORKS CONTRACT FOR ASBESTOS REMOVAL DECONSTRUCTION AND DEMOLITION OF A BUILDING WITH 96 MULTI-FAMILY HOUSING UNITS AT 2 TO 12 RUE JEAN PHILIPPE RAMEAU IN EPINAY-SUR-SEINE 93800 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589821 Safety work on the footbridge in Amina Oili Park and on the Place du 12 Novembre 1958 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14589822 Maintenance of equipment and systems in the Bois des Ch nes tunnel in Hayange Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589823 MAINTENANCE OF THE SENSITIVE NATURAL AREA ENS OF RIEUCOURT IN PINDERES - 5 LOTS Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589824 Processing of FULH applications Access Energy Water Social support related to housing ASLL - Prevention of rental evictions - 2027-2030 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14589826 Maintenance creation of green spaces and pruning work across all Meldomys properties - Re-launch of unfilled lots 1-3-5 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14589828 Supply and related services for the maintenance of internal combustion and electric vehicles and the equipping of mechanical workshops Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589829 Plant Health Diagnostics Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589830 PREPARATION DELIVERY AND MEAL SERVICE FOR ELDERLY PEOPLE ON THE OCCASION OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS MEAL EVENT Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589833 Design implementation operation and maintenance of the Roquebilli re Belv d re Alpes-Maritimes landslide monitoring system Deadline30 Oct 2026 14589834 Maintenance of chilled water production units Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589835 Supply of accessories and spare parts for Peugeot brand passenger cars and light commercial vehicles Deadline02 Oct 2026 14589837 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT WITH PURCHASE ORDERS FOR THE SUPPLY OF BUILDING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Joint Procurement by the City of Grasse and the Pays de Grasse Agglomeration Community Deadline12 Oct 2026 14589838 GUER 56 - Camp Saint Cyr de Co tquidan - Project management assistance for carrying out a diagnostic study program of the sanitation system and a master plan for sanitation AMO Deadline13 Oct 2026 14589840 PRINTING OF COMMUNICATION MATERIALS FOR THE CITY OF AUBAGNE Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589841 Studies and engineering structural work enclosed and covered and infrastructure roads and utilities exterior landscaping Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589842 MULTI-AWARD FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 01 MASONRY PARTITIONING TILING RESIN FLOORS - 02 INTERIOR JOINERY WORKBENCHES 10 PLUMBING 11 HVAC 13 ASBESTOS REMOVAL - FOR THE CRETEIL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14589843 TRANSPORT OF MISCELLANEOUS GOODS FOR THE BENEFIT OF GSC DE CREIL Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589845 Remote monitoring and alarm verification services for buildings in the C tes d Armor Department Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589847 NPNRU G rard Philipe - Restructuring of the school group - Relaunch of lots 9 11 12 and 18 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589848 Maintenance of bus shelters and implementation of institutional advertising Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589849 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A MILKING PARLOR Re-launch Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589851 Acquisition of a quantitative PCR instrument for biomarker analysis Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589852 LANDSCAPING OF THE BEAUBLANC PARK AND RIDE CAR PARK IN LIMOGES Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589853 RESTORATION OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL LAPIDA AND MOSAICS Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589854 Contract for works demolition asbestos removal and clearing of the Saint-Jean Church - Zac des Aulnes in Aulnay-sous-Bois 93 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589855 PRINTING FINISHING AND DELIVERY SERVICES FOR EXTERNAL COMMUNICATION MATERIALS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF L ETANG-LA-VILLE 3 LOTS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589856 Project management contract for the restructuring of a building Ead acting on behalf of the municipality of St Vigor Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589857 Metal treatment by galvanizing Deadline02 Oct 2026 14589858 TRAVEL BENEFITS FOR ENHANCED LEAVE FOR MUNICIPAL AND CCAS STAFF TO OVERSEAS DEPARTMENTS Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589859 2026-FA0163 Supply and delivery of construction materials for the in-house teams of the Moselle Department Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589860 SUPPLY OF METAL AND CAST IRON BARRIERS AND BOLES METAL WASTE BASKETS AND RECYCLING POINTS FOR THE REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF STREET FURNITURE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589861 Framework agreement for the supply and delivery of frozen meat products for the catering services of school canteens in the 16th arrondissement of Paris Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589867 Project management assistance mission for the implementation of a concession for the installation of photovoltaic panels and canopies - NORTH-WEST HOSPITALS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589871 MULTI-YEAR PROGRAM FOR MAINTENANCE AND RESTORATION WORK ON THE TRIE AND COURSE RIVERS 2026-2028 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589872 Inspection maintenance and renewal of fire hydrants and standpipes Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589874 Supply issuance management and distribution of digital meal vouchers for the benefit of employees of the Municipality of Yssingeaux Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589875 Cleaning services for municipal premises including windows and provision of necessary cleaning products Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589876 SUPPLY AND PLANTING OF PLANTS FOR THE CITY OF ATHIS-MONS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589877 Topographic and land surveying services Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589878 Cold-applied bituminous material works on the road network and areas managed by the Var Department Deadline09 Oct 2026 14589879 Framework agreement with purchase orders for the reception at sorting centers sorting and packaging of waste from selective collection for the municipalities of Arles Saint-Marti Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589880 Development and implementation of the tool for managing and monitoring scientific projects for the Constances cohort Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589882 INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline12 Oct 2026 14589883 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE PACKAGING AND PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE SCHOOL BOARD OF THE CITY OF ARGENTEUIL Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589884 Installation Operation Management and Dismantling of a Temporary Ice Rink and related services in the municipality of Chamonix Mont-Blanc Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589885 Partial Stripping of Dwellings Prior to Asbestos Removal and Demolition Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589887 The purpose of this consultation is the supply of audiovisual equipment necessary for the missions of the sound unit under the office of the Prefect of Police Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589889 RENOVATION WORKS FOR ADMINISTRATIVE PREMISES ON THE GROUND FLOOR OF A NEW BUILDING Deadline30 Sep 2026 14589890 Maintenance of green spaces for the MSA of Charentes Deadline13 Oct 2026 14589891 Accounting and social management services Deadline23 Sep 2026 14589892 Construction work for an energy demonstrator Deadline01 Oct 2026 14589894 Supply installation and maintenance of telephone equipment and systems Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589895 26SF13 - Urban cleanliness Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589896 Acquisition of a highly multiplexed marking automaton with integrated imaging system - CHICS Platform - Cordeliers Research Centre Deadline29 Sep 2026 14589898 Provision of IT support technicians to reinforce the internal team at EPS de VILLE-EVRARD Deadline06 Oct 2026 14589899 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE SAFETY FIRE PROTECTION AND EXTERNAL FIRE DEFENSE DECI EQUIPMENT FOR THE YEARS 2027-2030 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14589900 Technical assistance mission to project owner ATMO - Restructuring and extension of the South Gironde Hospital Centre Langon and La R ole sites Deadline05 Oct 2026 14589901 Increase in the capacity of the Rassuen wastewater treatment plant in Istres Deadline30 Oct 2026 14589902 The purpose of this contract is the production of keys installation and removal of lock cylinders and locksmithing accessories door closers handle plate assemblies etc for t Deadline31 Aug 2026 14589903 The purpose of this contract is the provision of several transport services linking Bagn res de Bigorre and the tourist sites of Haute Bigorre during the winter and summer seasons Deadline28 Sep 2026 14589904 Framework agreement with purchase orders for the maintenance and cleaning of the premises of the Communaut de communes Porte de Dr mArd che CCPDA Deadline08 Oct 2026 14589906 Insurance service for the construction of a school canteen at the CASANOVA Social Centre Structural Damage DO Re-launch of MAPA n 2026 10 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14589908 Intermunicipal school building cleaning services Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us