Georgia Tenders - 12 April 2023

17 tenders published in Georgia on 12 April 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 12 April 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3010596 Rehabilitation Works of the Buildings and Structures of the Existing Outpatient Clinics Deadline02 May 2023 3010597 Preparation of the Design and Cost Accounting Document of the Tourist Infrastructure Deadline21 Apr 2023 3011090 Services of Design-Estimate Documentation of Agmashenebeli Avenue Sidewalks Deadline21 Apr 2023 3011091 Purchase of Computer Parts and Accessories Deadline24 Apr 2023 3011092 Construction/Repair Works of the Drinking Water System Deadline24 Apr 2023 3011400 Interior (S-160) Vaziani-Martkopi-Norio-Diet Road Km 10 700-Km 18 700, Lot 1 Km 10 700-Km 13 500 Section Rehabilitation Works Deadline08 May 2023 3011402 Engineering and Design Research Preparation Services Deadline24 Apr 2023 3011410 Design-Build Method, for the Construction of a Kindergarten for 150 Children Deadline10 May 2023 3011413 Construction of a Kindergarten for 150 Children in the Village of Nafareul, Telavi Municipality Deadline11 May 2023 3011417 Design-Build Method, for the Construction of a Kindergarten for 150 Children in the City of Akhaltsikhe Deadline11 May 2023 3011418 Detailed Design and Cost Documentation for the Construction of a Kindergarten for 150 Children in the Village of Bakuriani, Borjomi Municipality Deadline10 May 2023 3011419 Preparation of Detailed Design-Estimate Documents and Detailed Project-Valuable Documentation for the Construction of a Kindergarten in the Village of Ganjala in Lagodekhi Municipa Deadline15 May 2023 3011420 Preparation of the Construction Work and Detailed Project-Estimate Documentation for the Construction of 150 Children in Tskaltubo Municipality (Gushtib) Deadline11 May 2023 3011421 Construction of a Kindergarten for 125 Children in Chkhorotsku Municipality, and Execution of Construction Works Based on Detailed Design and Cost Accounting Documentation Deadline10 May 2023 3011422 Construction of a Kindergarten for 125 Children in Poti Municipality, and Execution of Construction Works Based on Detailed Design and Cost Accounting Documentation Deadline10 May 2023 3011423 Construction of a Kindergarten for 125 Children in the Village Deadline10 May 2023 3013552 Purchase of a reader of passports and other identity documents Deadline24 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us