Georgia Tenders - 15 June 2023

24 tenders published in Georgia on 15 June 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 15 June 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

3231625 St. Lepl Shota Rustaveli National Theater Cultural Heritage Monument in Tbilisi, In the Basement of the National Theater in Tbilisi Deadline27 Jun 2023 3231628 Purchase of Full Project Ascension Documentation Services Required for Rehabilitation/Repair Works Deadline26 Jun 2023 3231629 Purchase of an Electronic Tacheometer for Reclamation of Georgia Deadline28 Jun 2023 3231642 Rehabilitation Works of the Building (Tbilisi, Digomi 01.72.14.009.330)) for the Use of the Museum of Sports Deadline04 Jul 2023 3231643 Arrangement of a New, Artificial Mini Playground in the Village of Matani in Akhmeta Municipality Deadline27 Jun 2023 3231645 purchase with accompanying installation/arrangement services of video surveillance systems Deadline26 Jun 2023 3231646 Rehabilitation Works of April Nine April Nine April in Kazbegi Municipality. Deadline04 Jul 2023 3232863 Corporate Development And Stakeholder Participation Programme Deadline26 Jul 2023 3233194 Purchase of Truck and Their Driver's Services Deadline23 Jun 2023 3233195 Construction of the main water supply facility, main and distribution network of Zanka (Goderdzi resort) Deadline03 Jul 2023 3233196 Rehabilitation Works of the Bridge over the Faravan River Deadline03 Jul 2023 3233197 Design-Build Method for Construction of Kindergarten Deadline03 Jul 2023 3233198 Design-Build Method for Construction of Kindergarten Deadline03 Jul 2023 3233199 Delivery of M-250 (B-20) Ready-Mixed Concrete Deadline13 Jul 2023 3233200 Delivery of Ready-Made Concrete Deadline13 Jul 2023 3233207 Construction of Kindergartens Deadline23 Jun 2023 3233261 Design-Build Method for the Construction of Kindergarten Deadline04 Jul 2023 3233341 Training Service (Training) Deadline30 Jun 2023 3233350 Design-Build Method for the Construction of Kindergarten Deadline04 Jul 2023 3233351 Irrigation and Land Market Development Project Deadline26 Jun 2023 3233352 Works for the Completion of the Building of the Didi Dighom Branch of the N199 Public School Deadline03 Jul 2023 3233353 Cleaning Works and Research Documentation of Larashi Castle, Cultural Heritage Monument Deadline10 Jul 2023 3233354 Rehabilitation of Building Deadline07 Jul 2023 3233366 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Products (Adenosintriphosphate Sodium 1% 1ml Ampoule, Etc) Deadline24 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us