Georgia Tenders - 26 November 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

237 tenders published in Georgia on 26 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 26 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Georgia on 26 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

6490338 Medical Screeningn Services for Transportation Department Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490339 ITB 24-03 Curiosity Corner Deadline02 Dec 2024 6490340 Field House Deadline02 Dec 2024 6490341 BHCC Door Hinges and Bed Frames Deadline29 Nov 2024 6490342 Bid No 24-0144-6 ANNUAL CONTRACT TO PROVIDE JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE CHATHAM COUNTY FRANK G MUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6490343 IFB B50588 Ultra Low Sulphur Clear Diesel And Unleaded Gasoline Blended With 10 Ethanol Deadline09 Dec 2024 6490344 2025 CDBG Annual Competition Senior Center Deadline06 Dec 2024 6490345 RFQC- Juvenile Corrections Personnel Training Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490346 AU - Campus Transit Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490347 School Based Health Clinic - Harper Elementary School Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490348 Sanitary Sewer System Improvements Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490349 PNA 484-011025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6490350 On-Call Airport Planning Environmental Consulting Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490351 On-Call Airport A E CA CEI Consulting Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490352 25-021 Gasoline Fuel Bid Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490353 PNA-484-010825 Maintenance Engineering Inspection MEI Services District 5 - Jesup Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490354 Service Line Inventory Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490355 Centerville Well Project Deadline28 Nov 2024 6490356 ITB 24-101685 Small Diameter Sewer Cleaning Three 3 Year Multiyear Contract Deadline27 Nov 2024 6490357 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR DISTRIBUTED ANTENNA SYSTEM Deadline27 Nov 2024 6490358 RFQ for Construction Manager-Athletic Upgrades Deadline17 Dec 2024 6490359 25-004 SCADA Integration Deadline16 Dec 2024 6490360 VEHICLES TRUCKS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6490361 UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline04 Dec 2024 6490362 J-385-BID SSU Campus-wide HVAC Access Control Infrastructure Deadline04 Dec 2024 6490363 Pipe Makers Canal - Phase II Canal Improvements Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490364 HCBOE ERATE WAN UPGRADE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490365 Public Restroom Construction Deadline02 Dec 2024 6490366 Engineering services requested for City of LaFayette projects Deadline02 Dec 2024 6490367 DPAC 2024-01 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6490368 Rockmart Amphitheater Complex Deadline12 Dec 2024 6490369 RFP for CM - Upgrades to Kinnett Stadium Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490370 HVAC Upgrades at Four Schools Dimon Fox Richards Rothschild - RFP for CM Deadline03 Dec 2024 6490371 Request for Qualifications to Provide Professional Engineering Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490372 Methane Monitoring Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6490373 Milling Machine Rental Services Deadline05 Dec 2024 6491696 Liquefied Gas (propane-butane), With Accompanying Service (cylinder Charging) Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us