Georgia Tenders - 10 September 2025

129 tenders published in Georgia on 10 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 10 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

9327548 Kindergarten in the village of Giorgeti in Lagodekhi Municipality Lagodekhi N3 Kindergarten Purchase of children's entertainment space in Lagodekhi N2 kindergarten. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9334927 Purchase objects are the work of arrangement in the city of Chiatura Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334929 1) Refrigerator (Volume Non -Non -321 L) -4 pieces Deadline23 Sep 2025 9334931 Food products for fish fillets Deadline15 Sep 2025 9334933 1.1.1 Chemical reagents - Aflatoxin M1; Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334935 Transfer of passengers to the territory of Ambrolauri municipality Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334937 Purchase of personal hygiene products (one -time paper product). Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334938 Purchase of services related to organizing sports events. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334940 Village Drawing in the Design Documentation of Rocky slope reinforcement works in Nikortsminda in Nikortsminda Deadline15 Sep 2025 9334942 In accordance with the requirements of the Technical Regulation on Electrical Wipes in Certain Voltage (approved by Resolution No. 165 of May 1, 2023), EN 50525-2525-2-82, EN 50525 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9334944 State Procurement of Fire Water Reservoir and Serving Room Center for LEPL - Georgian Justice Training Center. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9334946 Installation of rugby stadium fence in the village of Nigoyti in Lanchkhuti municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334948 Field-hydrogeological WTW 3630 Type of Water Featuring Settings for Portable Field Field PHAP Purchase PHAGE PURCHASE PURCHASE. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335214 "Internal Resources Management and Professional Effectiveness" Training Course Services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335215 Purchase of postal and courier services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335216 St. Waiting for the arrangement of the waiting room in Zugdidi, on Bendeliani Street, near the sports complex. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335217 Purchase of repair-rehabilitation works on the first floor of the administrative building of the National Environment Agency (Address: Tbilisi, David Agmashenebeli Ave.) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335218 2024-2025 Purchase of Annual Account (Service Services). Deadline20 Sep 2025 9335219 Restoration of stairs, hiking trails and ramps worth 500,000 GEL on the territory of Tbilisi municipality in Vake district Services for drawing and restoration of 200,000 GEL water Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335220 Purchase of a drainage channel in the village of Adadze under the Republican Rural Support Program under the Republican Budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adjara Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335221 None Deadline28 Sep 2025 9335223 The object of purchase is the claws (Kromka) and adhesive hats (Lipuchka) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335225 Works for arranging a drainage channel in the village of Itsetsa Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335226 1000 (thousand) liters of diesel fuel infinite "adblue" Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335227 Fire stands and inventory Deadline21 Sep 2025 9335228 1.1.1. St. In Batumi, Demetre Tavdadebuli str. Rehabilitation works of the facade of the building located in N49. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335229 In the village of Salibauri from the central road to Bolkvadze Road Rehabilitation, Rehabilitation of the Interior Road to the Interior Road to the Interior Road to the Interior Ro Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335230 The purchase of the procurement is the rehabilitation of the Abutidze Road Road in the village of Mordzgveti in Chiatura municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335231 Postoperative care, sterilization/castration, vaccination, identification, dehyticization, dehytic and ecto parasites, postoperative care on the day of receipt of unattended animal Deadline17 Sep 2025 9335233 Purchase of servers by Ilia Chavchavadze National Library of Georgia Deadline04 Oct 2025 9335234 Purchase of a crane basket in accordance with paragraph 1.2 of tender documentation Deadline05 Oct 2025 9335235 Combined Printer (A-4) Cartridge of Xerox Workcentre 3325dni Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335236 Purchase object: Nails Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335238 In the villages of Tusheti Akhmeta Municipality: Omalo, Diklo, Khalo, Chala, Chiglaurta, Bargela, Jvarboseli, Nakho, Verkhovani, Westomta and Girevi and Chontio Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335239 St. Purchase of ongoing and fragmentary repair works of the yards of the yards in Nadzaladevi district, N12, N129, N141 and N190. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335240 The procurement of the purchase is in Chiatura municipality in the village of Jolkheti in the district of David Abesadze's house in the district and the road rehabilitation works i Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335241 3 pieces of Ford Tranzit and 2 pc Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335242 Tbilisi - Isani, Samgori, Mtatsminda, Krtsanisi and Saburtalo districts, kindergartens located, heating - State procurement of air conditioning service services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335243 Preparation of design-estate documentation to perform the works of local road infrastructure in Kaspi Municipality (Khadi-Lamskhana, Tvauri, Corintho, Sakireti) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335244 Purchase of different types of furniture for the Vale branch of the Construct 2 Construct 2 Construct 2. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335245 Works for the arrangement of drinking water pipelines in the village of Teliani in Kaspi municipality Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335246 10 units of laser type A3 printer. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9335247 Works for a wall and drainage system on Akhalsopeli 6th Street; Deadline20 Sep 2025 9335248 Rehabilitation of Square on Rustaveli Monument in Akhalkalaki Municipality, Purchase Purchase of 2025-300 000 L2026 GEL. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9335249 Village of Erge in Khelvachauri Municipality, arrangement of drinking water well, reservoir and highway. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9335250 Multiple charging elements. Deadline13 Sep 2025 9335251 Purchase of cleaning products in accordance with paragraph 1.2 of the tender documentation. Deadline13 Sep 2025 9335253 Purchase of repair works of administrative building of Levan Samkharauli National Forensics Bureau Deadline20 Sep 2025 9335257 LEPL College "Lakada" works for the construction of a vocational education institution of Tsalenjikha municipality. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335258 The purchase of seedlings Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335259 Ltd Academician Nikoloz Kipshidze Central University Clinic within 2025 of his / her own revenue funding of Hemodialysis Proceedings Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335260 Services of cultural event, in particular “Teacher Day Event Deadline17 Sep 2025 9335261 2300 units of adhesive tape Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335262 Different food products: Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335264 (A) Terjola Preschool Municipal Education Center for Branch Gvankiti Kindergarten. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9335265 Purchase of municipal road maintenance works on the territory of Gori municipality. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335266 None Deadline28 Sep 2025 9335267 None Deadline28 Sep 2025 9335268 1.1.1 Chemical reagents (Sudanes); Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335279 Building materials and auxiliary building materials. Deadline10 Sep 2025 9335774 Arrangement of mini playgrounds on Kazbegi Street in Akhmeta, Kazbegi Street (promotion Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335856 Arrangement of a square on Grishashvili Street in Akhmeta (promoting citizen engagement) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9335901 Within the framework of the Rural Support Program, the purchase of various construction and rehabilitation works in the villages of Gomi administrative unit of Samtredia municipali Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336026 Village of Sighnaghi Municipality Jugan, Tibaani, Anga, Khornabuji, Karakaji, Khirsa, Nukriani, Bodbe and Minar Damage Damage and Handling Ways Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336058 Medications for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital Ltd. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336139 Repair and technical services of Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336275 Supply and installation of hypochloride production unit Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336281 Purchase of recreational and sports space fencing works in the Great Jikhaishi Administrative Unit within the Rural Support Program Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336283 Sighnaghi Municipality In Tsnori, village In the disaster in Anaga, Vakiri, Sakobo, Mashnari and Bodbiskhevi, the indoor PECs and the roads to the fields to the fields Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336284 White bread; Lava (plates). Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336285 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336286 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336287 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336288 Repair of trucks and cars-tsisters owned by Batumi Water Ltd and technical services (service with spare parts) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9336290 Electric cable connecting masses and shutdowns Deadline16 Sep 2025 9336291 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336292 Providing services for timber/timber resource. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336293 Linen and accessories for fabric items - bed linen and accessories for the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9336294 For the needs of the Gray Republican Hospital, a pharmaceutical product - Quetiapine. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9338962 Procurement of audio and video-conferencing systems (audio-media) for the Kutaisi Technology Hub in accordance with the attached project and technical assignment. Deadline05 Oct 2025 9341621 Color laser printers. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341633 The services should be carried out in Tskaltubo-Kutaisi Forestry District Sanitary Cuts in Tskhinkuri Forestry. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9341635 Purchase of different names parks. Deadline21 Sep 2025 9341636 Accumulators. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341637 In the administrative unit of Zugdidi municipality, workout work. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341638 St. In Gori, Sukhishvili str. Rehabilitation works of residential building located in N 22. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341639 None Deadline16 Sep 2025 9341640 Within the framework of the Program of Citizen Engagement Development Program, the purchase of landscaping in the area adjacent to the stadium in Patmazuri settlement. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341641 Purchase of canvas and brazen. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341642 Rehabilitation of Buleshi Water tank and highway arrangement works Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341643 Within the framework of the Program for the Development of Citizens' Engagement Development Program, the purchase of a multi -apartment house in the Patmura settlement in Kvareli. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341644 Tent Purchase. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341645 Purchase of Yard's Landscaping N4 Kindergarten (CC 05.23.17.013) under the subordination of the Batumi Kindergarten Association. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341646 Purchase of various electric goods. Deadline21 Sep 2025 9341647 Within the framework of the Program of Citizen Engagement Development Program, the purchase of green cover works on a mini sports field in the village of Enniseli in Kvareli munici Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341648 Works for the arrangement of Akhalubani village of Akhalubani village in Gori municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9341649 Purchase of computer equipment. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9341650 Ford Cargo 1833 Hydraulic Pressure of EFE 214 on the Mark (Capacity-13 Cubic Meter) Rear Press Purchase Deadline20 Sep 2025 9341651 Different types of stationery Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341652 Purchase of spare parts of Kamaz65115 (VIN code XTC651153C1346102; XTC651115346101) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341653 Building materials and auxiliary building materials. (Building materials to the grass). Deadline17 Sep 2025 9341654 The purchase object specified by the predecessor tender documentation is the purchase of furniture - Akaki Tsereteli City of Batumi Public Library Bookstores Deadline16 Sep 2025 9341655 Lado Museliani Museum of Linguistics in the town of Lentekhi and arrangement of trails Deadline26 Sep 2025 9341656 Rehabilitation works of drinking water buildings and road support walls of Toloshi village of Aspindza municipality (village support program) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341657 Purchase of different types of magnets. Deadline21 Sep 2025 9341658 Purchase of dishwasher (jelly). Deadline20 Sep 2025 9341660 Purchase of ashtray bins. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341661 Purchase of agricultural machinery - mini tractors - the Agency of IDPs, Eco -Migrants and Livelihoods Agency for the Support Agency of Migrants. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9341662 Purchase of a square work in the village of Kumurdo in Akhalkalaki Munnitite. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341663 St. Senaki, Chavchavadze Street N82a, Kids Attraction Arrangement Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341664 Rehabilitation A (II stage), Purchase of Purchase in the village of Khando in Akhalkalaki municipality, 2025-120000 L. 20151598 GEL. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341665 Purchase of drinking water with a 19 liter balloon (for water dispenser). Deadline20 Sep 2025 9341666 State Purchase of Restoration and Making Containers Containers. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341667 Construction of an administrative building in the village of Napichkhovo in Chkhorotsku municipality Deadline26 Sep 2025 9341668 State procurement of luminous abazuri. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341669 St. Rehabilitation of the 3rd entrance to the residential building located in Kipiani St. N11 in Gori Deadline19 Sep 2025 9341670 Rehabilitation of Outdoor Lighting in Aspindza Deadline19 Sep 2025 9342241 None Deadline20 Sep 2025 9342274 Purchase of kitchen napkins. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9342277 Purchase of design/consuming documentation services required for the capital repair of streets and roads in Saburtalo district Deadline19 Sep 2025 9342278 Purchase of tables and pumps. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9342279 To ensure the request of the MIA Logistics Department, In Bolnisi, the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Georgia (JSC 80.06.74.386) in the Topo Plan, Detailed Engineering of Construc Deadline20 Sep 2025 9342280 State procurement for social assistance (placement of a sanatorium or hotel and rehabilitation procedures) for war veterans. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9342281 State procurement of details of the basalt stone columns. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9342282 Purchase of Fuel Material (Briteth) for Music Schools and Rural Clubs in the Music Schools of Cultural and Art Schools: Village King City (Music School), Village Does (Music School Deadline16 Sep 2025 9342283 (VET-2808) In the framework of the project, purchase of promotional branded products Deadline16 Sep 2025 9342284 Rehabilitation works of four on the third on Sarttari in the building of Public School N1 in Abkhazia. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9342285 Purchase of different types of laboratory thermometers. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9342286 Purchase of consumables for printer with a laminate module (DNP CX-d80HS/Cl 6OO). Deadline19 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us