Georgia Tenders - 13 March 2026

179 tenders published in Georgia on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 13 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

11856601 A. of Dusheti municipality, Kusheti. e. village Arrangement of concrete pavement of internal road of Zemo Mleti. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11856604 Purchase and delivery of various types of lighting devices. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11856606 different types of oils Deadline18 Mar 2026 11856607 St. State procurement of installation and/or repair works of pitched roofs and drainage pipes of residential houses owned by apartment owners' cooperatives in the territory of Krts Deadline30 Mar 2026 11856612 Paving and curbing in the existing square in the village of Breti, with a value of no more than 99,392 GEL Deadline21 Mar 2026 11859213 State procurement of fire extinguisher charging services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859222 State procurement of shoes for the employees of the structural unit of the National Bureau of Enforcement, the Enforcement Police Division. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859247 State procurement of paints and pigments Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859249 State procurement of metal products Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859250 Washing of motor vehicles on the balance sheet of A(a) IP "Kvareltskalmosvetsvej". Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859251 Purchase of various types of pumps and related parts Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859252 Purchase of polyethylene pipes of different diameters, elfusion tubes, adapters, caps and saddles for the rehabilitation works of the central drinking water mains under Adigen Wate Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859253 State purchase of safes and lockers for storage of documents Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859254 Purchase of washing equipment and vacuum cleaner repair services Deadline22 Mar 2026 11859255 Purchase of project documentation for integrated room of public school N90 in Isni district. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11859256 1.1.1 st. In Batumi, facade rehabilitation works, c. Residential house (house 1) located in Leonidze St. No. 4e and c. Residential house (house 2) located in Leonidze St. No. 4e Deadline29 Mar 2026 11859257 Youth event organization services. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11859258 Procurement of consulting services for the State Electric System of Georgia (reconstruction of the existing 220 kV substation "Liakhvi", 220 kV substation "Urbnisi" (replacement of Deadline10 Apr 2026 11859259 State procurement of organization of sports events and related issues by Krtsanisi district administration of Tbilisi municipality. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11859260 Purchase of air conditioners for public institutions of early and pre-school education and education (all ten districts) established by JSC "Tbilisi Kindergarten Management Agency" Deadline20 Mar 2026 11861904 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11862343 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R2 Innovation Challenge - Supporting Service Sector SMEs - R2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11862464 Powder fire extinguisher charging powder (with accompanying service-recharging) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862469 Purchase of Easter Passover for 370 beneficiaries of Akhmet Social House. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862477 Procurement of cleaning and sanitary (maintenance-cleaning) services for the Kakheti Regional Division of the Investigative Department of the Investigative Service of the Ministry Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862690 Dusheti municipality, rehabilitation of the drinking water system of the village of Tsilasofli. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862691 The object of the purchase is the purchase of electric lamps needed for the "Georgian Gas Transportation Company" LLC. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862692 Purchase of ready-made and canned fish for the implementation of the vocational training program "Technology of cooking". Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862693 Neurosurgical medical consumables for the needs of Rukh Republican Hospital LLC. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862695 Preparation of project and cost accounting documentation for the water supply of the villages of Akhaldab and Shindis of Gori municipality. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862696 Car wash service. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862697 The object of purchase is the purchase of various types of medicines. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862698 Procurement of electrical transmission network rehabilitation (second stage) works on Mt. Sarichairi summer fields provided for within the framework of capital transfer by the repu Deadline29 Mar 2026 11862699 Repair-restoration works of wooden, stone and metal stairs for common use of residential houses owned by condominiums in Samgori district. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11862700 1. Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of a mini sports field in the village of Tsingola (Rustaveli Street) of the administrative unit of K Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862701 Purchase of furniture accessories for kindergartens Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862702 Purchase of drinking water system installation works in the village of Iremadze, Shirinaant district, as part of the capital transfer of the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomou Deadline29 Mar 2026 11862703 Purchase of check-in booths (making, transportation, installation of check-in booths). Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862705 E-mail of the medical examination branch of Shida Kartli National Bureau of Forensic Examination named after SSI Levan Samkharauli. State procurement of supply cable relocation and Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862706 Purchase of repair, technical service and related services of 2 (two) units of vehicles and related equipment listed on the balance sheet of LLP "Youth Agency". Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862707 Roofing of the entrance to the entrance of the common use of the residential houses owned by the apartment owners' associations in the territory of Samgori district, manufacturing- Deadline30 Mar 2026 11862708 Hiring high-quality sound amplifier equipment for the event planned for March 31. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862709 fabric items. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862710 Construction of a retaining wall on the Km0+060 section of Asambadzebi-Sirti Ubani road in Kedi municipality. Deadline28 Mar 2026 11862711 of the underground passage under the maintenance of "Tbilservi Group" LLC, located: St. Tbilisi, Orbeliani square (S/C 01.18.03.011.005.01.508), state procurement of injection serv Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862712 Purchase of consumables for thermal printer (ZEBRA ZT230). Deadline21 Mar 2026 11862733 State purchase of wall sandwich panel Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862736 In the municipality of Kedi, the construction of a retaining wall on the section of Zundaga-Verdzeuli road km1+000, the construction of a retaining wall on the section of Dologani- Deadline30 Mar 2026 11862738 MIA st. Repair and maintenance of central heating boilers located in the administrative buildings of the Tbilisi Police Department and its territorial divisions Deadline21 Mar 2026 11863529 The object of purchase is in the Adjara region, and in particular, Organization of theoretical-practical training for waiters of accommodation and catering establishments in Batumi Deadline23 Mar 2026 11863530 Provision of transportation, accommodation in a hotel and purchase of catering services for the participation of the classical ballet school named after A.P. Vakhtang Chabukiani in Deadline18 Mar 2026 11863729 Purchase of various food products for the implementation of the professional training program Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864961 Procurement of the rehabilitation works of the sewage network in Kinchauri provided for in the framework of the capital transfer by the republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline31 Mar 2026 11864962 Metal cabinets. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864963 Procurement of works for the rehabilitation of the power transmission network (second stage) in Mta Titrobi, provided for in the framework of the capital transfer of the 2026 repub Deadline29 Mar 2026 11864964 A(A)IP Tbilisi Kindergartens Management Agency founded in St. Purchase of periodic repair services for computer and office equipment in Tbilisi kindergartens and agencies in accord Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864965 None Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864966 Road pavement rehabilitation works on Grigol Robakidze and Valiko Meunargia Streets in Darkeli and Oktober administrative units of Zugdidi Municipality. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11864967 Purchase of decorative trash cans for outdoor space for the needs of Borjomi Likan Hotel. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864968 Purchase of color cartridges Deadline23 Mar 2026 11864969 The object of purchase is various types of laboratory reagents. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864970 St. Road infrastructure rehabilitation works on Shota Daraselia Street in Zugdidi. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11864971 Procurement of works for the rehabilitation (second stage) of the power transmission network in the mountains of Bodzauri, Sakambecho, Lodidziri and Shkernali, provided for in the Deadline29 Mar 2026 11864972 In the Ingiri administrative unit of the Zugdidi municipality, the procurement of design and cost-accounting documentation preparation services for the arrangement of open type dra Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864973 Purchase of drinking water Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864974 Network-attached storage (local file storage space) Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864975 State procurement of full insurance service of fifteen units of stationary automatic station for atmospheric air quality monitoring and three units of mobile automatic station (mob Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864976 State procurement of vehicle washing and dry cleaning services owned by LSI "State Care and Assistance Agency for Victims of Trafficking" with a price list Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864977 Purchase of a hole-removing drill Deadline22 Mar 2026 11864978 Car repair and maintenance Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864979 State purchase of metal cabinets Deadline22 Mar 2026 11864980 Services of assessment/cost calculation and preparation of cost accounting documentation by the Prosecutor's Office of Georgia for the repair/rehabilitation works of buildings and Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864981 State procurement of inventory services of Tbilservi Group LLC's fixed assets and inventory. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864982 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of pharmaco-therapeutic group of 14 different names (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline22 Mar 2026 11864983 Subject of purchase: renovation works in the Tbilisi administrative building of the State Audit Service (address: Tbilisi, St. Ketevan Dedofli Avenue No. 96). Deadline20 Mar 2026 11864984 State procurement of flags for external use (CPV-35821000-flags). Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864985 Purchase of wireless motion detector and receiver for wireless devices Deadline09 Apr 2026 11864986 Maintenance of "Ekoservi Group" LLC - state procurement of 52 (fifty-two) units of fountains and 6 (six) units of water pump, electrical safety and suitability for operation, and p Deadline22 Mar 2026 11864987 A. (A). I.P. Purchase of high pressure pumps and motors for "Lagodekhi Service Center". Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864988 Purchase of Dusheti-Bazaleti-Saguramo (day center-Yaloni)-Bazaleti-Dusheti transportation service for teenagers with special needs in Dusheti municipality Deadline22 Mar 2026 11864989 Purchase of baby food Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864990 Purchase of flags, pennants and flag stands Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864991 Procurement of cadastral planning/surveying and internal measurement drawings of real estate (non-agricultural plots of land, including buildings and structures located on it, non- Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864992 State procurement of repair and maintenance of generators Deadline21 Mar 2026 11864993 Furniture accessories Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864994 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 12 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11864995 Abashi municipality SSI st. Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for roofing works of Abashi I public school building and sports hall building (approx. 2400 sq.m Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864996 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Dextrose (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "Goods/Medication(s)". Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864998 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 7 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11864999 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 12 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11865000 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 5 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865001 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 7 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865002 1) Refrigerator (volume not less than 321 l) - 7 pieces Deadline28 Mar 2026 11865004 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 7 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865006 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of the pharmaco-therapeutic group of nervous system and vasoprotectors (CPV 3360 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865007 1.1.1 chemical reagents (salts of Kvecher); Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865008 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - comb. Drug (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, sodium lact Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865009 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - comb. drug (Fenoterole hydrobromide,Ipratropium bromide monohydrate) (CPV 3360 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865010 1.1.1 Chemical reagents (sudans); Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865011 Preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the complete rehabilitation of the power supply on the basement, 9th, 10th, 11th and 12th floors in the building located Deadline25 Mar 2026 11865298 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Cefepime (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "goods/medicine". Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865299 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - comb. Drug (thirothrycin,chlorhexidine,lidocaine) (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865300 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 3 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865302 Procurement of services for the organization of pre-accelerator program events (in Racha-Lechkhumi, Kakheti, Samtskhe-Javakheti and Adjara regions) Deadline22 Mar 2026 11865303 Folding map printing and on-site delivery. Deadline22 Mar 2026 11865304 Benchtop laboratory mixer-homogenizer. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865305 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 6 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865306 The object of purchase includes the purchase of branded waist bags as a gift for the winners of various competitions held in "youth camps" within the framework of the N5 sub-progra Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865311 Purchase of school textbooks (pupils' notebooks) (hereinafter referred to as textbooks) is the object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865316 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 7 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865317 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product Colistimethate (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "Goods/Medication(s)". Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865318 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Colistimethate (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "goods/medicine". Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865319 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Colistimethate (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "goods/medicine". Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865320 1.1.1 ELISA automatic analyzer with built-in washing function Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865321 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Urapidil (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "goods/medicine(s)". Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865322 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 8 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline19 Mar 2026 11865323 Curtain-blind (with accompanying service - installation) Deadline21 Mar 2026 11865324 State purchase of the audio equipment rental (lease) needed for dubbing the TV program "Khalkhuri" of Public Broadcasting Corporation. Deadline11 Apr 2026 11865325 Personal hygiene products provided by the price table (Appendix N1) and the technical order. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865326 Purchase of yard equipment Deadline22 Mar 2026 11865327 N1, N2, N4 nurseries of the city of Gurjaani and village Vachnadziani, village Veliskikhi and village Services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for t Deadline21 Mar 2026 11865328 Purchase of kitchen utensils for the kindergartens of the Association of Preschool Education Institutions of A(a)IP Aspindze Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865329 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 17 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline22 Mar 2026 11865330 The object of the purchase is the state purchase of printing and related services (hereinafter referred to as services) within the scope of the activities of the State Insurance Su Deadline20 Mar 2026 11865331 1.1.1 State procurement of works for arranging a new children's corner in the boulevard. Deadline28 Mar 2026 11865332 Kindergarten rehabilitation works. Deadline28 Mar 2026 11865423 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product Sodium Chloride (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865426 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - Sodium Chloride (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865427 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 3 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups - pharmaceutical product (CPV 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865429 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product of the pharmaco-therapeutic group against anemia of 4 different names (CPV 33600 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865458 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of the pharmaco-therapeutic group against flu and colds of 4 different names (CPV 3 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865518 Purchase of school textbooks (student's books and supporting teaching material) (hereinafter referred to as textbooks) is the object of procurement determined by the present tender Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865543 The procurement object defined by the present tender documentation is a pharmaceutical product - Sodium Chloride (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865572 1.1.1 ELISA reader and ELISA washer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865574 Freight transportation services of LSI Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865576 State procurement of public broadcasting service Deadline09 Apr 2026 11865579 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product Famotidine (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865607 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product - comb. Drug (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Chloride) (CPV 336000 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11865626 The object of procurement determined by the present tender documentation is the pharmaceutical product of the pharmaco-therapeutic group of 12 different names of non-steroidal anti Deadline19 Mar 2026 11865630 Purchase of household appliances repair services. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11865635 The object of the purchase is the arrangement of picnic infrastructure in the state-owned territory of Kedi Municipality. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11866208 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 8 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866210 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 11 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866212 1.1.1 st. Rehabilitation (replacement, repair, renovation) of roofs damaged by natural disasters in Batumi, as part of the support of apartment owners' cooperatives in the city. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11866214 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 4 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline18 Mar 2026 11866216 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 11 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866220 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 8 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866223 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 8 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866227 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 8 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866230 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 11 different pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, "goods/me Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866234 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 12 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866236 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 13 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866238 St. Rehabilitation and infrastructure works of the football stadium "Chele Arena" in Kobuleti (cadastral code 20.42.08.188), main and practice football fields (II stage). Deadline28 Mar 2026 11866240 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of pharmaco-therapeutic group of 14 different names (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline22 Mar 2026 11866242 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of 15 different names of pharmaco-therapeutic groups (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11866244 State procurement of lawn mowers and gasoline engines. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11866246 St. Construction of retaining walls in the vicinity of Lentekhi Street N 25 and Khoni Street N 30 in Tbilisi, Chugureti district. Deadline28 Mar 2026 11866249 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is pharmaceutical products of pharmaco-therapeutic group of 14 different names (CPV 33600000) - hereinafter, " Deadline22 Mar 2026 11867631 monitors Deadline21 Mar 2026 11876082 Design and construction works for the construction and rehabilitation of tourist and urban infrastructure in the city of Rustavi, within the framework of one contract, by the Desig Deadline11 Apr 2026 11876141 Improvement of Bagrationi street (continuation) in Kobuleti city Deadline29 Mar 2026 11879018 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of medical consumables. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879019 Purchase of antibodies for the needs of the hospital ambulatory association of Mestia LLC. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879020 The object of purchase determined by the present tender documentation is the purchase of medical consumables. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879021 Pharmaceutical products (medicines). Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879022 Hotel services Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879023 First aid training services for employees of the National Bank of Georgia Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879024 State purchase of the rehabilitation works of the existing bridge over the Kvrila River in the village of Bardubani, Terjoli municipality (the purchase is for two years and will be Deadline29 Mar 2026 11879025 State procurement of mail service license for the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Georgia Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879026 Rehabilitation works of the storage room of the fine art gallery Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879027 Repair and technical service of "KARCHER" company vacuum cleaners, high-pressure washing and dry-cleaning machines. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879028 2 (two) units of special equipment JCB- JC160W and loader 3 CXS14M2NM repair, maintenance and related services (with price list) state procurement of electronic tender. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879029 Purchase of stationery Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879030 State procurement of repair of air conditioners, refrigerators and dispensers of Kutaisi City Council, City Hall and structural units of the City Hall Deadline22 Mar 2026 11879031 Compilation of the project cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation works of the internal network of the water pipeline in the village of Kvatskhuti. Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879032 A tunnel connection telephone set Deadline21 Mar 2026 11879051 State Procurement of Access Management and Access Control Program Deadline21 Mar 2026 11880742 Buying spare parts of Ford Transit car Deadline21 Mar 2026 11880743 State procurement of air conditioners for Kakheti, Guria, Samtskhe-Javakheti and Imereti regional forestry services of the National Forest Agency Deadline21 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us