Georgia Tenders - 3 June 2026

166 tenders published in Georgia on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Georgia on 3 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Georgia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Georgia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Georgia.

13145083 State procurement of 1 (one) unit of unmanned aerial vehicle (drone) with the appropriate set. Deadline07 Jun 2026 13145384 Fruit and Vegetable (F&V) Processing Equipment and Materials Fruit and Vegetable (F&V) Processing Equipment and Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13154904 Conducting electro-physical, chemical and chromatographic analysis of power transformers and autotransformer transformer oil of Deadline10 Jun 2026 13154931 Optimization of the data processing center of the National Bureau of Forensic Science named after Levan Samkharauli, which includes the state procurement of precision cooling syste Deadline19 Jun 2026 13154933 Employee registration cards, chip readers working on electric locks with corresponding chips. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156970 Purchase of repair works of the administrative building of Construction College "Konstrukt2" (Zestafoni, Niko Nikoladze St. N31) in accordance with the cost accounting documentatio Deadline12 Jun 2026 13156971 The object of purchase is disinfection and sterilization means. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13156972 The object of purchase is laboratory reagents of five names. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13156973 The rehabilitation works of the internal power transmission network of the summer facilities adjacent to the Beshum resort, provided for in the framework of the capital transfer by Deadline19 Jun 2026 13156974 Purchase of battery discharge device. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156975 Within the framework of the rural support program - outdoor lighting works in the villages of Gori municipality Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156976 Arrangement of the internal road (concrete road) in the village of Chandri, the cost of which is 12,000 GEL within the framework of the village support program. The co-financing am Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156977 Arrangement of internal roads in the village of Koda, the cost of which within the framework of the village support program is no more than 12,000 GEL. The co-financing amount of t Deadline12 Jun 2026 13156979 Arrangement of irrigation-drainage canal in village Chandrebi and Zemo Khvedureti Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156982 In Oni municipality, St. Procurement of project documentation and services related to the rehabilitation works of the public school buildings of Oni, the village of Ghari, the vill Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156984 Within the framework of the rural support program, the purchase of services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for various works (squares, ou Deadline09 Jun 2026 13156987 State procurement of crane basket and crawler excavator services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13156990 Services for the preparation of design and cost accounting documentation for the construction of a multifunctional energy-efficient waiting room in Gurjaani Municipality. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156995 Online continuous power supply Deadline13 Jun 2026 13156997 Purchase of footstools and safety rope. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13156999 Purchase of repair services for video surveillance cameras in the territory of the municipality with a price list. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157001 1. Paving of internal district roads in the village of Mozv, no more than 9983 GEL Deadline21 Jun 2026 13157029 Purchase of various types of household goods. Deadline15 Jun 2026 13157031 Purchase of iron door installation and common use stone stairs, railing repair works. Deadline21 Jun 2026 13157033 Purchase of paper shredders. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13157035 Purchase of washing-disinfection services of drinking water tanks at various facilities of the Ministry of Internal Affairs (throughout Georgia). Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157037 printing paper Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157039 Purchase of transport services for 6 disabled students Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157041 State procurement of plant stimulator. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157042 Construction of a mini-stadium (18X30m) in Boslev administrative unit with a cost of 85,211.00 GEL. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157044 Medical consumables for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC - threads. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157046 Ltd. Paper napkins for the needs of the "Gray Republican Hospital". Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157048 Biopsy needles compatible with Pajunk Deltacut type instrument (serial number: 02545600) for the needs of Rukh Republican Hospital LLC. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157052 Construction of a structural unit hall of N41 pre-school education in Shorapani township with a cost of 53,673 GEL. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157054 Procurement of landslide prevention works in the villages of Kedi municipality. (Establishment of retaining wall near Nodar Nakashidze's house in Kuchula village of Kedi Municipali Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157059 Purchase of polyethylene bags. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157063 "Syringe with balanced highly active heparin" for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157067 Rehabilitation of the gymnasium in the public school of Boslev administrative unit at the cost of 64740 GEL. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157068 Medical consumables for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC - threads. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157072 Medicine for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC - with active substance Phenylephrine (1% 1ml; ampoule). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157073 Ltd. Paper napkins for the needs of the "Gray Republican Hospital". Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157076 1. Installation of a drainage pipe on the N5 street in the village of Nizitskaro at a cost of 36,068.00 GEL. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157081 Purchase of necessary medical waste removal/utilization services for the Tbilisi branches of Diomedi Medical Center LLC during 2026. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157082 Purchase of rehabilitation works of the classroom of Nafareuli village public school of Telavi municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157083 State procurement of dispensers. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157084 1. Arrangement of drinking water in Shrosha Amsais, Ulevi, Gorgadzebi district at a cost of 62,748 GEL. Deadline21 Jun 2026 13157085 State purchase of metal cabinets (so-called lockers) needed for public school N4 of the city of LSI Tbilisi (with accompanying services, on-site delivery and assembly) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157086 The object of purchase is the service of calibration of measuring devices (wattmeters). Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157087 Rehabilitation works of Abedati Castle, a cultural heritage monument located in Martvil Municipality Deadline18 Jun 2026 13157088 St. In Tbilisi, on the territory of Nadzaladevi district, the purchase of appearance improvement works. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157089 Multi-year (2026-2027) procurement of topo-geodetic, cadastral-surveying works and geological research documentation preparation services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157090 The object of purchase is laboratory reagents of various names. (see technical assignment). Deadline28 Jun 2026 13157091 Within the framework of the development program of JSC "Rustavi Korpus" apartment owners' cooperatives, the works of arranging sensor lighting on the floor cells in the entrances o Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157092 Procurement of archeological excavation services in the area of ​​the pine forest. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157093 The object of purchase is a submersible pump. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157094 None Deadline15 Jun 2026 13157095 Purchase of archeological excavation services in the territory of Kaviani Castle of Kedi Municipality and Guchtrauri of Khelvachauri Municipality Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157096 Purchase of personal hygiene products for the International School of Economics (ISET) of Tbilisi State University named after Ivane Javakhishvili Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157097 Purchase a digital megohmmeter. Deadline14 Jun 2026 13157098 Purchase of dry food Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157099 Procurement of embankment wall installation works in Suramula River bed in Abanotuban, Suram township Deadline14 Jun 2026 13157100 In the vicinity of Rustaveli Street N30 in Tsageri, the service of drawing up project-cost accounting documentation and preparation of an expert report for the repair and restorati Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157101 The object of purchase is: Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157102 Chokhatauri municipality, Zoti administrative unit, Nabeglavi administrative unit in Zoti kindergarten, Khevi administrative unit of Nabeglavi kindergarten, repair works of Khevi k Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157103 Purchase of electricity accounting logs and stickers. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157128 The object of the purchase is the implementation of sanitary logging in the territory of the state forest under the management of the Ajara Forestry Agency (Kobuleti Forestry Admin Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157167 1. In the village of Chalovani, in the district of Fitzhava, Md. Rehabilitation of pedestrian bridge on Fitzkhava - no more than 10844 GEL. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13157169 "Procurement of internal road rehabilitation works in Sadzeli, Oral, Kulalis and Didi Pamaj villages of Akhaltsikhe municipality within the framework of the village support program Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157181 The subject of the purchase is - printing and delivery/assembly of the branded English-language brochure "Nature and Ecotourism" Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157183 Procurement of repair works of the damaged embankment wall adjacent to the N12 of the 1st of October alley in the city of Khashuri Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157188 Work vest (with the inscription: A(a)IP Kutvalys service). It should be similar to the vest in the sketch. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157189 St. Arrangement of stairs connecting streets in the territory of Chugureti district of Tbilisi-repair, arrangement of safety railings-repair, arrangement of footpaths-rehabilitatio Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157190 Purchase of retaining wall installation works near residential house N 3 on the 2nd street in the village of Bulbuliskikhe Deadline18 Jun 2026 13157191 Rehabilitation works of Khidbogiri in the village of Zedi Nagvazao, Kiziriebi district, Nagvazao administrative unit of Martvil municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157192 Purchase of flagpoles (with subsequent service and installation) in the territory of Davit Agmashenebeli Kutaisi International Airport (3 units), in the territory of the administra Deadline07 Jun 2026 13157193 Aluminum pipes (hard salt). Deadline15 Jun 2026 13157194 Purchase of fabric items (curtains-blinds). Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157195 Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi district, Zestafoni st. Restoration-rehabilitation works of the square adjacent to N18. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13157197 Procurement of gabion installation works on the collapsed road section in Kashveti village Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157212 Purchase of 1000 kg of powdered lime chlorine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157214 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157216 Lighting devices needed for outdoor lighting in the territory of Dedoplistskaro municipality. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157219 "Ensuring the purchase of internal road rehabilitation works in the villages of Akhaltsikhe municipality in Ivlita and Skhvilis within the framework of the village support program" Deadline14 Jun 2026 13157220 St. Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation necessary for the arrangement of mini sports fields and recreational spaces (squares) in Kutaisi with accompanying exper Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157223 Purchase of high-tech lidar sensor Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157225 Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation for the roofing (remaining part) of Khobi N1 public school Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157227 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157229 1. Compilation of design and cost accounting documentation for the arrangement of bathrooms of public school No. 1 of the city of Khobi Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157233 State purchase of disposable paper cups Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157235 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157240 Cardboard gift bag printing and on-site delivery, assembly. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157244 Purchase of family equipment for the kindergartens of Gantiadi village and Erge village of Khelvachauri municipality. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157248 The object of purchase is speleologists' equipment for working in caves Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157251 None Deadline03 Jun 2026 13157253 The object of the procurement is the state procurement of special equipment (tractor) operator rental services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157259 State procurement of high pressure washing machines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157263 Purchase of summer season uniforms for Chiaturi transport company employees. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157267 Purchase of sports event services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157270 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157274 Within the framework of the "Village Support" program, the purchase of works for the improvement of public school #2 in the village of Akhalsofli of Kvareli municipality, for the i Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157276 Arrangement of bathrooms in the administrative building of Shindisi village of Gori municipality; Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157279 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157281 Purchase of organization of cultural events. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157282 Purchase of repair-rehabilitation construction works on the 12th terrace floor of the administrative building of the National Agency for the Environment of LSI (Tbilisi, Davit Agma Deadline18 Jun 2026 13157284 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157286 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157287 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157288 Multifunctional electronic counters. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157289 Providing timber/timber resource manufacturing services. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157290 Within the framework of the rural support program, procurement of mini sports fields in village Chantliskure and village Tsitskanaantser of Kvareli municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157291 Purchase of one unit of excavator-loader (multifunctional tractor). Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157292 The object of purchase is: St. Liberty St. in Ninotsminda. #7 and Hovsefiani st. Design and cost accounting documentation for the rehabilitation of the facades of residential build Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157293 None Deadline15 Jun 2026 13157294 The object of the purchase is the implementation of sanitary logging in the territory of the state forest under the management of the Ajara Forestry Agency (Kobuleti Forestry Admin Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157295 Medical consumables for the arithmetic department for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157296 According to the local budget of Shuakhevi municipality (rehabilitation of internal district roads of the municipality, construction of concrete pavement, new road, arrangement of Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157297 A capital project to be implemented within the framework of the capital transfer to the Shuakhevi Municipality provided for by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157299 Services in the field of secondary professional education - clinical practical training in clinics, outpatient and inpatient departments of 23 students of the modular professional Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157300 Procurement of construction, engineering projects and cost accounting documentation (taking into account copyright supervision) of buildings, retaining walls, perimeter fence and c Deadline01 Jul 2026 13157301 Euro pallets and Euro 2 pallets (CPV 44143000) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157302 None Deadline14 Jun 2026 13157304 Transport service for students of public schools of Tetritskaro municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157305 Purchase of insulated cables for administrative units of Zestafoni Municipality Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157306 1.1.1. In the city of Tskaltubo, 9 April Street, the second entrance of apartment N9, Besik Street, entrances I and II of apartment N2, c. Tabidze Street, II, III, IV entrances of Deadline16 Jun 2026 13157307 "Akaki Tsereteli public library of the city of Batumi" - purchase of curtains for the windows of the building with installation. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157308 1.1.1. State procurement of services for conducting certification and supervisory audits in accordance with the ISO/IEC 27001:2022 standard. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157309 Supervision services on the works of "rehabilitation of the irrigation system of the Barataanth canal and the head structure of the lateral water intake on the river Debeda" in Mar Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157461 Provided by the local budget of the Shuakhevi municipality (rehabilitation of the inner district roads of the municipality, construction of concrete pavement, new road, arrangement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157530 State procurement of project and accounting documentation services needed for various types of small rehabilitation works in public schools of Terjoli municipality. Deadline21 Jun 2026 13157533 In the territory of the public schools in Isni region, services of pruning and shaping of trees, defoliation, cutting and processing and removal of fallen and damaged trees. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157536 Purchase of ready concrete for administrative units of Zestafoni municipality Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157539 Resistograph. Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157551 The object of purchase is a remote control barrier (with installation) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157557 0-40 fractional gravel 1407m3 purchase with average price Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157566 Purchase of mail service and office software licenses for the needs of the National Intellectual Property Center of Georgia - "Sakpatent". Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157572 Training services for 12-16-year-olds within the framework of the "Common Heritage - Common Future" project. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157577 different types of chemicals. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157580 Hotel-conference services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157583 Purchase of organization of internal sports events of Khelvachauri sports school. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157587 The subject of the purchase is - printing and on-site delivery/assembly of the branded English-language brochure "Culture". Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157589 The object of purchase is management and control systems (so-called "turnstiles" and "parking meters"), with accompanying service-installation. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157593 The project to be implemented within the framework of the special transfer to the Shuakhevi municipality determined by the 2026 republican budget of the Autonomous Republic of Adja Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157596 Rehabilitation of heating system in N4 public school of Tkibuli city Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157599 Purchase of economy-class plane tickets for 3 (three) volunteer teachers to depart from Georgia within the framework of the foreign language development and support direction of th Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157602 Procurement of works for arranging a typical mini stadium and fitness simulators in Leliani village of Lagodekhi municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157605 Chokhatauri municipality, Sachamieseri administrative unit, renovation works in the kindergarten of Sachamieseri and Kvenobni administrative unit, Kvenobni kindergarten. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157607 Purchase object: networks (network cables, network hubs, junction boxes, etc.) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157610 Provided by the local budget (rehabilitation of internal district roads of the municipality, arrangement of concrete cover and protective ropes, construction of a new road, purchas Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157613 Purchase of various types of stationery. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157616 Medical consumables of various names for the needs of "Rukh Republican Hospital" LLC. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157619 Chokhatauri Chokhatauri municipality, Crucifixion administrative unit, repair works in Crucifixion kindergarten and Khidistavi administrative unit, Khiditavi kindergarten. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157622 Fencing works of Patara Garejvari public school of Gori municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157625 Procurement of organization of outdoor sports events of different sports groups of JSC Khelvachauri Sports School. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157628 Fencing works of public school of village Dzeveri of Gori municipality. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157631 State procurement of various types of traffic signs and reflective glass balls needed for the construction of roads in Kutaisi Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157633 The object of purchase is the tires of light trucks: R16 215/65 (12 units) and R16 215/55 (4 units) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157636 State procurement of disinfection, disinsection and deratization means. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13157638 Design and cost-accounting documentation for the arrangement of a well and a water supply line to the existing reservoir in the village of Sagholashen. Deadline13 Jun 2026 13157640 State procurement of information brochures and booklets Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157642 Renovation works of the public school in the village of Tsikhia, Tkibuli municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13157644 State purchase of non-carbonated natural mineral waters, carbonated soft drinks and carbonated mineral waters Deadline10 Jun 2026 13157647 State procurement of sports equipment (with accompanying services - installation/placement). Deadline17 Jun 2026 13157649 Ltd. HEPA filters for the needs of the "Gray Republican Hospital". Deadline09 Jun 2026 13157651 Arrangement of heating systems in the public school of Gelati village of Tkibuli municipality Deadline12 Jun 2026 13160819 RFP: Legal Framework for Natural Hazard Mapping RFP: Legal Framework for Natural Hazard Mapping Deadline03 Jul 2026 13161010 RFQ-Event management Company Services to UN Women in Yerevan (30 Jun, 1-2 Jul) RFQ-Event management Company Services to UN Women in Yerevan (30 Jun, 1-2 Jul) Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us