Israel Tenders - 15 December 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

316 tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2639784 Maintenance of oxygen facilities Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639785 Fuel filters for boats Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639787 Cardan joint for extending valves Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639788 A garland and an LED lamp Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639789 Tender for the production of helium batteries Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639790 Tender for the purchase of grilled meats in strict kosher. Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639791 Leading tender - purchase of vans for the IDF Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639792 BLM for the production and supply of a 30mm cannon cradle seal Deadline29 Dec 2022 2639793 Explorer bag according to example and drawing Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639794 Brushes for removing rust of different types Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639795 Tender for the production and supply of a pin for raising a caterpillar from a chariot 1.2.3.4. Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639796 Tender for the production and supply of a cargo seat Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639797 Tender for the production and supply of a front bar with folding wings. Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639798 Production of mechanical parts - work order 203807 Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639799 Procurement and production of different types of springs for generic Panther and Hammer Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639800 bearings Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639801 Tender for the production of suitcases for mission tapes Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639803 production work (casting) Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639804 Purchased a digital stationary pipe blower. Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639805 soot remover liquid (homs') Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639806 Tender for the production and supply of a gunner's chair Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639807 Purchased 1.2 mm diameter armor welding wire in 250 kg drums for 7000 masha Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639808 Front sight of the submachine gun assembly Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639809 Tender for the purchase of matzah of various types and for the purchase of matzah flour Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639810 Plastic bags of various types and polyethylene sleeves Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639811 Otological microscope Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639815 Tender for the production and supply of tower baskets Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639816 Gas regulator gas regulator Mag Hashan ** Deadline04 Jan 2023 2639817 Tender for the purchase and supply of a bottom drain seal Deadline09 Jan 2023 2639818 Tender for the development of production and supply of a weapon station Deadline09 Jan 2023 2639819 Tender for the procurement of a reverse osmosis system - including supply and installation Deadline11 Jan 2023 2639820 Bachelor's degree studies in management/economics and management/multidisciplinary with Deadline19 Jan 2023 2639821 Tender for the purchase of sublimation items Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639822 Cable 1553 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639823 barbed wire Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639824 Dynamic tender for the supply of peeled vegetables Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639825 Dynamic tender for the purchase and supply of HD SSD 256GB SA Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639826 Production of ladders Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639827 NDT non-destructive testing Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639828 Fuel pressure switch Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639829 rubber panels Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639830 Hard plastic case Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639831 Grama spare parts Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639832 Tender for the maintenance of workstations in the IDF Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639833 Purchase a piston Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639834 Grease bandage for hydraulic connectors Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639835 Leading tender for procurement, installation and works in public address systems in ground facilities Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639836 Tender for the purchase of sports foods Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639837 A dynamic public tender in favor of a leading agreement for the procurement and supply of a chain for an identification plate Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639838 A dynamic public tender in favor of a leading agreement for the procurement and supply of an identification plate for the neck Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639839 Integrated A4 printers for the IDF Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639840 Tender for the production and supply of a stepping mechanism from the Merkava 4. Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639841 Tender for the production and supply of a nozzle module seal and door seal. Deadline12 Jan 2023 2639842 Tender for the production and supply of a nozzle module seal and door seal. Deadline12 Jan 2023 2639843 Maintenance and calibration of measurement center laboratory instruments Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639844 Dedicated boots Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639845 Purchased tubes for a towing head Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639846 24 volt priming pump Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639847 Purchase spiral drums Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639848 Tender for the purchase of spiral drums (printing products Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639849 Sheets of lined paper Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639850 Aluminum coatings Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639851 Reserve sorting Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639852 yes fire station Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639853 Purchased a 12/24V super-capacitor starter booster Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639854 Tender for photo components for Pakmaz Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639855 Glass wool fabric and shading net Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639856 Diving Mask Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639857 tie strap Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639858 Command and force equipment Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639859 testing equipment Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639860 Tender for hood calibration and maintenance Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639861 Rigid made by the KIPP company Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639862 Leading tender for prototyping vehicles for driving lessons Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639863 Tender for the production of a hydraulic manifold for a facility Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639864 Tender for the production and supply of beef No. 5. Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639865 Dynamic public tender for the purchase of a portable lighting kit V230 Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639866 Dynamic public tender for the purchase of a portable lighting kit V230 Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639867 Defibrillator monitor: 15-PL Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639868 Fast connections to plumbing systems in 2 hours Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639869 Engine spare parts made by DEUTZ Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639870 Leading tender for the procurement of RF and microwave courses Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639871 Procurement and supply of accumulators for IDF units Deadline02 Jan 2023 2639872 weapon unloading facility; college ** Deadline04 Jan 2023 2639873 Purchased excavators Deadline25 Jan 2023 2639874 Procurement of raw materials for textile belt items - Markat Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639875 Tender for paint for drinking vessels Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639876 dumbbells Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639877 Purchased an air drum, an oil drum with a hose Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639878 Building waterproofing course Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639879 Tender for procurement of spare parts for soldering and wiring Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639880 Tender for primary medical services for the IDF Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639881 Tender for the production and supply of harnesses Deadline01 Jan 2023 2639882 Upgrading the zinc line in Masha 7000 Deadline16 Jan 2023 2639883 Purchase resin columns - by pulling method Deadline15 Jan 2023 2639884 Materials for coating by pulling method Deadline15 Jan 2023 2639885 Materials for coating by pulling method Deadline15 Jan 2023 2639886 Pull tender for metallic coatings Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639887 LICENSE FOR TABLEAU SOFTWARE Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639888 Business laptops Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639889 Supply, installation and maintenance of baggage glasses Deadline18 Dec 2022 2639890 Maintenance of restored surplus FMTV trucks Deadline18 Dec 2022 2639891 Airborne smart digital monitor Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639892 Tender for the production of bulletproof laminated windshields for Volvo B12B buses Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639893 A voltage converter varies between 0.8 volts and 3.6 volts Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639894 Shaped metal tube Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639895 Purchased a medicine refrigerator Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639896 Planning, production, supply and installation of electrical panels Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639897 Underwater rescue kit Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639898 Site preparation and painting of vessels 19 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639899 Rubber band - urgently needed Deadline27 Dec 2022 2639900 Tender for the supply and installation of curtains at the Crossings Authority (RAM) Deadline27 Dec 2022 2639901 Flashing warning light Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639902 Tender for the purchase and supply of a long antenna for a walkie-talkie Deadline01 Jan 2023 2639904 Airborne MCMS Deadline12 Jan 2023 2639905 Tender for the purchase and supply of a short antenna for MK 711 Deadline01 Jan 2023 2639906 Tender for the purchase and supply of a manual gearbox Deadline01 Jan 2023 2639907 Tender for the purchase and supply of batteries Deadline01 Jan 2023 2639909 Allen screw/rivets/washer Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639910 Spare parts tender for HA Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639912 Soldering iron + soldering heads Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639913 Screw-production washer Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639914 connector Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639915 coated FLBM film Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639916 Tender for the purchase of a microscope and related items Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639917 Electric table for the laboratory including a drawer cabinet Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639918 Tender for the purchase of aluminum rods Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639919 Purchased a test set to detect disconnection of tank insulation. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639920 Purchase a dielectric coolant Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639921 Dynamic tender for a price agreement for the purchase and installation of distraction systems. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639922 Purchased aviation materials for maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639923 Purchased wound dressing rolls Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639924 Purchase amp sodium Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639925 |Purchase tabl' ofloxacin Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639926 Mobile phone Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639927 Lobo collar Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639928 Agreement for the purchase of flowers - Pchan Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639929 Clinical audiometer Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639930 A winch for storing the weight Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639931 Materials - urgently needed Deadline27 Dec 2022 2639932 Tender for the production and supply of a hydraulic lift truck Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639933 Tender for the purchase and supply of a laser device for testing temperature Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639934 Tender for the purchase and supply of a cutting machine + a lamination machine + rolls and freezing Deadline28 Dec 2022 2639935 Proximity detector/rubber ring/switch/LED light/mouthpiece Deadline07 Jan 2023 2639936 Engine Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639937 Different connectors/items Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639938 Capacitor/macro circuit/circuit/stabilizer Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639939 Flashing warning light Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639940 Electric cable Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639941 Limit switch - production Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639942 Procurement of standard equipment and components Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639943 Spring-production- required urgently Deadline17 Jan 2023 2639944 Tender for the purchase of 1 star and 2 star diving courses Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639945 Tender for rolls of stickers Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639946 Renting flight services - airplanes - Atel Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639947 Machining by pulling method Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639948 Infantry fighter helmets Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639949 Epoxy resin Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639950 Works for anodic coating, chrome cadmium Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639951 Consumables for fuel and chemistry, HOM and HOM and process engineering Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639952 Procurement of components for the construction of a protected-production vehicle Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639953 Tender for the purchase of red flashing lighting Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639954 The recording of the ceremonial repertoire of the IDF orchestra Deadline15 Jan 2023 2639955 boring machine Deadline15 Dec 2022 2639956 A medic's vest and a senior therapist's bag Deadline22 Dec 2022 2639957 Aluminum bronze Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639958 Purchase of electronic equipment (generator, converter, card) Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639959 Rental of chemical services and mobile buildings for sanitation for IDF units and an office Deadline19 Dec 2022 2639960 Armored transparent plastic tube for water 1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639961 Tender for the supply of UX/UI products for the IDF Deadline21 Dec 2022 2639962 Purchase amp succinyl Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639963 Purchase amp glucose Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639965 Purchased a polybit table Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639966 Purchase acetone Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639967 Purchase table Etch T Etch Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639969 Tender for the purchase of amplification equipment Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639971 Ultrasonic device for endodontics Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639972 Engine for cutting plaster molds Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639973 Tender for the procurement of humidity and temperature data Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639974 3 way faucet Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639975 Universal infusion catheter Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639976 Tender for the purchase of a gas boiler (Chepser). Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639977 Tender for the purchase of pallet jacks Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639978 Tender for the purchase of knee pads Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639979 Tender for the purchase of tactical gloves - a 3 half finger glove. Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639980 Disposable surgical gloves Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639981 Tender for the purchase of plastic tables Deadline25 Dec 2022 2639982 Purification unit/grinding machine Deadline27 Dec 2022 2639983 Tublan-Production Deadline03 Jan 2023 2639984 Key to sensor-production Deadline03 Jan 2023 2639985 Cover gasket/gasket/rubber wheel-manufacturing Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639986 tap Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639987 tape sander Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639988 Film blade Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639989 saw blade Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639990 O ring Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639991 Carborundum Ointment Deadline10 Jan 2023 2639992 Electronic parts Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639993 Production of flexible pipes according to specifications Deadline20 Dec 2022 2639994 Polishing and sanding paper Deadline20 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us