Israel Tenders - 15 December 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

316 tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Israel on 15 December 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2639995 gaskets Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639996 Tender 1000730593 for waste removal services under contract 460 - removal of waste from camps Deadline26 Dec 2022 2639997 Tender for the development and production of a video switchboard Deadline29 Dec 2022 2639998 Piston seal Deadline03 Jan 2023 2639999 Urethral catheter through the abdomen Deadline25 Dec 2022 2640000 Tender for the purchase of a folding stage ladder Deadline25 Dec 2022 2640001 disk - production Deadline27 Dec 2022 2640002 Tublan/Beit Tublan - production Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640003 Bronze Bushing-Manufacturing Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640004 Tender for veterinary services Deadline30 Jan 2023 2640005 Security cable Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640006 sealing end partto specifications Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640007 Carriage crane/chain crane Deadline27 Dec 2022 2640008 rubber band clamp-production Deadline27 Dec 2022 2640009 Tender for the production and supply of a green lamp for Yid Kibu Deadline28 Dec 2022 2640010 Filter/ black pipe/ valve/pipe 1-production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640011 battery Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640048 Tender for the purchase of a chair for a technician Deadline25 Dec 2022 2640049 service unit/cylinder Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640053 Maintenance and Development of Netzer Software for Managing the Municipal Vehicle Fleet Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640054 Purchase of Laptops Deadline05 Jan 2023 2640065 Rubber wing/ball valve/side light/support rod Deadline27 Dec 2022 2640066 Tender for the purchase and supply of a Zornal adjustment kit for a lighting panel + AHHS inscription Deadline28 Dec 2022 2640067 microscope Deadline02 Jan 2023 2640068 Cable gauge/ gap gauge - production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640069 Nationality/production key Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640070 Stopped at a production arm house Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640071 Faucet cleaning-production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640072 Sleeve adapter/eyebolt - production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640073 Press tool set Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640074 Parts for a paint spray gun Deadline17 Jan 2023 2640075 upper seat-production Deadline17 Jan 2023 2640076 Vehicle weight/seal/balance weight Deadline17 Jan 2023 2640077 A tender for the provision of support services for the Telantan system Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640078 Purchased a 24 volt battery charger Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640079 Purchase equipment made by innovative integration Deadline19 Jan 2023 2640080 A dynamic tender for the purchase, installation and training of a 3D scanner Deadline21 Dec 2022 2640081 Tender for the production and supply of an access door to the Tiger Deadline21 Dec 2022 2640082 Cable entry and clamp Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640083 Tender for the production and supply of an access door to the Tiger Deadline21 Dec 2022 2640084 Air treatment unit 24 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2640085 Tender for the purchase and supply of a dirt filter for a filtration room for the DSL Deadline28 Dec 2022 2640086 Upgrading an automatic warehouse in Masha 7000 Deadline05 Jan 2023 2640087 authors Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640088 Procurement for computer equipment Deadline21 Dec 2022 2640089 M24 barrel mount Deadline02 Jan 2023 2640090 Tender for learning correct driving (driven) Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640091 Tender for the purchase of gluten-free kosher frozen rolls for Passover. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640092 Sprinkler model TYCO TY3251 68C Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640093 Supply and installation of a hydraulic locking block Deadline19 Jan 2023 2640094 Olive t-shirt for recruits Deadline16 Jan 2023 2640095 Tender for the purchase of a personal mousse dessert kosher for Passover. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640096 Purchase a spring for a 3-axle trailer rack ** Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640097 Door locking mechanism hinge bearing Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640098 Glue Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640099 Cable entries and electrical equipment Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640100 Fiberglass tube Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640101 Brass brush/wheel Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640102 filter Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640103 Oil drain kit Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640104 Bumper Puller/Wheel Puller/Rod-Production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640105 Bumper Puller/Wheel Puller/Rod-Production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640106 Spring lifting device-production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640107 gasket-production Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640108 Harness for starter cables Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640109 Caplogs cap Deadline15 Dec 2022 2640110 Tender for the production and supply of manna ears. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2640111 connector Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640112 Tender for the purchase of magnets for marking - in technical warehouses Deadline25 Dec 2022 2640113 Public tender between suppliers for the purchase of a female for Deadline25 Dec 2022 2640114 Stretching and band pressing equipment Deadline15 Dec 2022 2640115 Test equipment for a navigation communication system Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640116 Tender for the production and supply of a collimator diaphragm Deadline15 Dec 2022 2640284 Fire hose Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640285 flashlight Deadline10 Jan 2023 2640286 chip proccessing Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640287 authors Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640288 Connections and valves Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640289 Cloud project manager Deadline28 Dec 2022 2640290 Cloud economy consultant for the IT department and the Israel Defense Forces Deadline28 Dec 2022 2640291 Hinge for ladder/ear shielding-production Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640317 -harness- production Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640365 Rechargeable battery and traps Deadline09 Jan 2023 2640381 PG electric compass Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640397 Provision to create a pool of construction contractors Deadline12 Feb 2023 2640467 VGA cable Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640468 Manufacturing gaskets Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640469 warning light Deadline20 Dec 2022 2640536 Adhesive Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640537 Construction of a 5,000 m3 storage pond in Kiryat Elimelech in Modi'in Illit Deadline04 Jan 2023 2640539 Provision of plan inspection services for the planning department of the South Sharon Local Committee for Planning and Construction Deadline26 Dec 2022 2640548 stand driller Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640622 Reserved Parking at Opera Tower for 5 DHS GOVs Deadline27 Dec 2022 2640875 Plate mount Deadline03 Jan 2023 2640876 Front/Rear Cover-Production Deadline03 Jan 2023 2647621 Tender for construction works of the Ata South Bridge as part of the "Infra 1" phase of the Haifa-Nazareth light rail project Deadline22 Jan 2023 2647622 Supply of pennant flags Deadline18 Dec 2022 2647623 Supply of gardening and pest control services and products Deadline11 Jan 2023 2647624 Tender 76/2022 For The Supply Of Protective Structures For The Ministry Of Agriculture Deadline25 Jan 2023 2647625 PROVISION FOR CONTENT WRITING AND EDITING SERVICES FOR THE UNIVERSITY Deadline29 Dec 2022 2647626 Provision for the operation of municipal parking lots Deadline02 Jan 2023 2647627 Provision for renewing licenses for the JFROG system Deadline19 Dec 2022 2647628 Constructor engineer services for events Deadline18 Dec 2022 2647629 Provision for unblocking sewers, pumping grease pits and optional works for Ono Water Ltd. Deadline10 Jan 2023 2647630 Construction of an underground parking lot near the Mitchell building on the university campus Deadline09 Jan 2023 2647631 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF COMPUTERS Deadline18 Dec 2022 2647632 Execution of development works, restoration of roads and sidewalks in Kiryat Malachi Kiryat Malachi Deadline19 Dec 2022 2647633 Provision to be included in the database of suppliers, contractors, experts, consultants and planners for Dalit Al Carmel Local Council-2022 Deadline31 Dec 2022 2647634 Provision for quality control and software testing services Deadline12 Jan 2023 2647635 Researcher in the fields of engineering - Institute of Agricultural Engineering Deadline11 Jan 2023 2647636 Provision of service bureau services, computing, etc. to the collection department Deadline26 Dec 2022 2647637 Purchase of laptops for the Ahava Academic College Deadline05 Jan 2023 2647638 MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT AND LICENSING FOR THE UNICA PRODUCT Deadline19 Dec 2022 2647639 Design and construction of the Pumptrack complex in Kibbutz Yegor Deadline25 Dec 2022 2647640 Supplying and installing furniture for a school Deadline03 Jan 2023 2647641 Electrical engineer services for events Deadline18 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us