Israel Tenders - 1 September 2026

23 tenders published in Israel on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

14618268 Carry out work to complete building access Deadline06 Sep 2026 14620088 Operating and management maintenance services including cleaning gardening and doing police facilities in the southern areas Deadline04 Oct 2026 14620139 15/20 To maintain cooling facilities in the office units Deadline11 Oct 2026 14620142 Buying sunscreen for the skin Deadline04 Oct 2026 14620145 Supplying trucks for blocking routes and providing transportation services, leveraging and suffering to M.S., and lying Deadline04 Oct 2026 14620147 reflects a vacuum for helmet and accessories to be installed Deadline06 Sep 2026 14620149 A comparative microscope Deadline06 Sep 2026 14620150 Advice services regarding water measurement and the approval of a rather water model for legal use in Israel for the Water Authority Deadline13 Oct 2026 14620151 Spokes/110. 2026 for the supply of information systems to manage emergency processes and digital interviews for the Ministry of Education Deadline06 Sep 2026 14620153 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) FOR THE PURPOSE OF BUILDING THE 2027 MEMORIAL PROGRAM FOR COMMEMORATION OF THE MEMORY AND WORK OF WOLF JABOTINSKY #8776 Deadline04 Oct 2026 14620154 The shadow against the sun and the wind to the compound reflected in the Rabin crossing Deadline16 Sep 2026 14620155 Appeal to submitting proposals for research and development for the Central Bureau of Statistics Deadline18 Oct 2026 14620156 A tender on the subject of a surgical procedure that broke in a basin Deadline05 Oct 2026 14620157 ABOUT MICROPARTICLES EMBOZENE Deadline05 Oct 2026 14620160 Economic research and statistical counseling Deadline26 Oct 2026 14620161 Public tender 12/2026 for medical advisors to the wing of the Ministry of Construction and Housing Deadline08 Oct 2026 14622139 A tender to manage a benefit club for the workers of the Center for Health, which will bring Deadline31 Aug 2026 14625708 Public tender No. 09/2026 for the operation of the cafeteria in the center of beautiful Hillel Medical Center Deadline21 Oct 2026 14628027 Providing food for animals for the Civil Administration Deadline06 Oct 2026 14628928 Public tender 07/2026 works between him and the renovation of the maternity department in the center of beautiful Hillel Medical Deadline06 Sep 2026 14628929 Public tender 18/2026 for registration services and research assistance for the National Center for Disease Control of the Ministry of Health Deadline06 Oct 2026 14628930 tenders 74/2026 to provide laboratory testing services for ongoing monitoring of the quality control system (and emergency) of cannabis (jog and mcg) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14628933 Training and Practical Driving for Israel Police and Prison Service Deadline18 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us