Japan Tenders - 16 April 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

286 tenders published in Japan on 16 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 16 April 2021, across industries like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 16 April 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

892965 IPR Mobile Radio Set (IPR-ML) ⑽ 9 Units, and other 3 items. Deadline13 May 2021 893004 Radio Communication Equipment (MS―TMH500M1) 5 sets and 3 items Deadline17 May 2021 893822 Business such as operation and management of environmental infrastructure overseas expansion platform in Reiwa 3 [Comprehensive evaluation successful bid method] Deadline02 May 2021 893823 Moth Underwater No. 2-91 Qinghai Purification Center Chlorine Mixing Pond Seismic Retrofit Deadline27 Apr 2021 893824 Implementation of vaccinations on a business trip to China in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline02 May 2021 893825 A set of rental equipment for multilingual translation, etc. Deadline02 May 2021 893826 Reiwa 3rd year Shinjuku Gyoen Information Center renovation work Deadline02 May 2021 893827 Election ballot counting system Deadline27 Apr 2021 893828 Business consignment related to posting traffic advertisements Deadline02 May 2021 893829 A set of automatic measurement recorders for fine particulate matter (2 for indoor use, 1 for outdoor use) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893830 Designed to implement 3 projects outside the construction of power generation equipment for Miyako Airport Government Building Deadline02 May 2021 893831 Color Printer Toner Cartridge (for elementary and junior high school) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893832 Color Printer Toner Cartridge (for elementary and junior high school)Local public accounting system maintenance and financial document preparation support work based on unified sta Deadline27 Apr 2021 893833 [Bid announcement] 592 items of medical materials unit price contract (announced on April 12, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893834 Investigative drug management assistance business consignment Deadline02 May 2021 893835 [Bid announcement] Clinical examination business consignment 331 item unit price contract (announced on April 12, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893836 (Tentative name) Land preparation work for the 3rd Welfare Center for the Elderly Deadline30 Apr 2021 893837 Kawarazu fishing port harbor dredging work (1 of division) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893838 Reiwa 2nd year Okayama Prison boiler repair work Deadline02 May 2021 893839 Rainwater storage facility maintenance work Deadline30 Apr 2021 893840 Tsuruyama New Town Line Road New Construction Improvement Work (PDF file: 800.8KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893841 Restoration facility (prefectural management) 0301 construction "Kitayama district" price competition Deadline27 Apr 2021 893842 Asunaro housing complex line 2 road improvement work (21-202002) (PDF: 25KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893843 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893844 Tobanaka Ashiyama Line pavement improvement work (21-203002) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893845 Funatsu Line 17 pavement improvement work (21-203001) (PDF: 27KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893846 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road improvement) comprehensive evaluation (simplified type) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893847 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893848 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893849 Pesticide inspection Advanced information management facility Air conditioning equipment repair work, etc. 1 design work (PDF: 115KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893850 No. 2021000445 Tokusada land readjustment project embankment installation passage maintenance work Deadline27 Apr 2021 893851 Tama district and Saitama prefecture correctional facility drug supply contract (Fuchu Prison) Deadline02 May 2021 893852 No. 2021000436 Igagawara land readjustment project trunk drainage channel maintenance work Deadline27 Apr 2021 893853 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893854 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893855 Reiwa 2nd year Chiba Prison dormitory renovation work (2nd term) Deadline02 May 2021 893856 Restoration facility (prefectural management) 0301 construction Deadline27 Apr 2021 893857 Road bridge maintenance (health) construction (paving) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893858 Vocational training (Department of Care and Welfare) Care worker training business consignment (Nagano Prison) Deadline02 May 2021 893859 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893860 1,388 professor tablet terminals (PDF file: 174.7KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893861 Instructor dispatch business consignment contract for high school graduation certification exam (Hokkaido Juvenile Training School) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893872 Reiwa 3rd Social Capital Development Comprehensive Grant Project Road Improvement Work (Road Kai No. 1) (PDF: 160KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893873 Reiwa 3rd Social Capital Development Comprehensive Grant Project Road Improvement Work (Road Kai No. 2) (PDF: 159KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893874 Vocational training (medical office) Correspondence education set (Fumoto Prison) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893875 Former Kanagawa Medical Reform School Environmental Improvement Business Consignment Contract (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893876 Road bridge maintenance (delivery) construction (pavement repair) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893877 Reiwa 2nd year Fukui prison staff dormitory No. 1 renovation work (electrical equipment) Deadline02 May 2021 893878 Fully automatic inspection equipment set and other maintenance (Sapporo Prison) Deadline02 May 2021 893879 Reiwa 2nd year Fukui prison staff dormitory No. 1 renovation work (mechanical equipment) Deadline02 May 2021 893880 Employee health examination inspection business joint consignment contract (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline02 May 2021 893881 Hello Work Fukuoka South (R3) Elevator building extension and other works Deadline02 May 2021 893882 State-owned retaining wall repair work supervision work (Horidomenishi, Wakayama City) Deadline02 May 2021 893883 South No. 1 building and other broadcasting equipment repair work Deadline02 May 2021 893884 Reiwa 3rd year Shinjuku Gyoen Information Center renovation work Deadline02 May 2021 893885 Purchased 59 toner cartridges and 257 items (unit price contract) Deadline02 May 2021 893886 Gunma Prefectural Police Officer Recruitment Examination in Reiwa 3rd Year and Physical Examination (Unit Price Contract) Accompanying Reiwa 3rd Year Police Officer A (Martial Arts Deadline27 Apr 2021 893887 (RE-01347) Worker dispatch contract for mechanical design and maintenance work of measuring equipment [Posting period: 2021-4-12 to 2021-5-7] Deadline02 May 2021 893889 Reiwa 3rd year joint dormitory building inspection work and soundness investigation work Deadline02 May 2021 893890 High-performance calculator for stimulus presentation, experimental data recording, and analysis Deadline02 May 2021 893891 Reiwa 3rd year Urban Raffle Shirakabe housing complex and other renewal work (Reiwa 3rd April 12) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893892 [Posted text and bidding manual] Reiwa 3rd year Yokodai area management policy study work (Reiwa 3rd April 12) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893893 (RE-01283) Prototype of head-mounted display type monitoring device for ITER remote maintenance [Posted period: 2021-4-12 to 2021-5-7] Deadline02 May 2021 893894 Yosen (Support work related to marine testing of underwater mobile communication research) (Part 1) Deadline02 May 2021 893895 R3 Keihin River Administrative Document Management Support Business [PDF: 90 KB] Deadline02 May 2021 893896 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year Consignment of adult disease prevention health examination work for workers stationed in the military Deadline27 Apr 2021 893897 (RE-01361) Dispatch of one person for the development test of the alignment method of the storage ring for the realization of the next-generation synchrotron radiation facility [Po Deadline02 May 2021 893898 Wakayama Joint Dormitory Building Nos. 2 and 3 Security Intercom Equipment Repair Work Deadline02 May 2021 893899 A set of toner cartridges made by Ricoh, Tokyo Legal Affairs Bureau Deadline02 May 2021 893900 A set of electronic medical record terminals (PDF: 134KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893901 (RE-01362) Dispatch of one person involved in the development test related to the electron incident part, etc. for the realization of the next-generation synchrotron radiation faci Deadline02 May 2021 893902 Central building storage tank maintenance work (PDF: 125KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893904 (RE-01473) Worker dispatch contract for translation proofreading work related to ITER plan / BA activities [Posting period: 2021-4-12-2021-5-7] Deadline02 May 2021 893905 [Posted text and bid manual] Operation of a town development base that contributes to the revitalization of the Yokodai area in Reiwa 3 (April 12, 3) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893906 (RE-01360) Dispatch of one person involved in the development test of high-power high-frequency equipment for the realization of next-generation synchrotron radiation facilities [P Deadline02 May 2021 893907 Consignment of uterine cancer and breast cancer health examinations for workers stationed in Reiwa 3rd year Deadline27 Apr 2021 893908 [Reiwa 3rd year of the Yokodai Eria business PR strategy discussion and other business (Reiwa 3rd April 12th) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893909 Takeyama Dormitory B Building Room 304 Water Heater Repair Work Deadline02 May 2021 893910 Otsu District Legal Affairs Bureau Takashima Branch Office Building Renovation Contract Deadline02 May 2021 893911 Kumamoto No. 3 Yudegawa Bridge outer substructure work Deadline02 May 2021 893912 Complete set of contracts for map creation work with earthquake disaster reconstruction type registry office (Reiwa 3rd year and Reiwa 4th year) Deadline02 May 2021 893913 Kumamoto No. 3 bag IC bridge substructure construction Deadline02 May 2021 893914 Reiwa 2nd year Shiomi Elementary School Gymnasium Toilet repair work Notice of conditional general competitive bidding [Posted on: April 12, 2021] Deadline27 Apr 2021 893915 Takaba Takano Line Road Improvement Works (R2 Social Sato Ward Kai No. 1) (PDF file: 202.5KB) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893920 Leasing of digital multifunction devices Deadline27 Apr 2021 893921 Nou Lifelong Leaning Center Air Conditioning Repair Work Deadline27 Apr 2021 893922 Tablet terminal Deadline27 Apr 2021 893923 Reiwa 3rd year Tokushima extracurricular radio equipment manufacturing Deadline02 May 2021 893924 Leasing one small car under the control of the Chikugo River Dam in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline02 May 2021 893925 Reiwa 3rd year Kanazawa Station West Joint Government Building Procurement of white kerosene for heating and cooling Deadline02 May 2021 893926 Moth Underwater No. 2-16 Itoigawa Treatment Zone Manhole Pump Facility Renewal (Part 2) Construction Deadline27 Apr 2021 893928 Ga Mizushita No. 2-11 Sewerage pipeline earthquake-resistant construction (Part 2) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893929 Construction Supplementary Commission No. 1 City Road Renka Line Slope Construction Implementation Design Business Consignment Deadline27 Apr 2021 893930 3rd year of Reiwa (2021) Sightseeing spot satisfaction survey and analysis business consignment (general competitive bidding, bidding date April 26) Tourism Planning Division, Tour Deadline27 Apr 2021 893931 Reiwa 2nd year Fukui prison staff dormitory No. 1 renovation work (mechanical equipment) Deadline02 May 2021 893932 Reiwa 3rd year General regular health checkup, information equipment health checkup and special health checkup business consignment (unit price contract) Deadline02 May 2021 893933 Ward 6-2 outer street construction and other construction Deadline27 Apr 2021 893935 WEB (SNS) advertising business regarding mid-career recruitment of national civil servants Deadline02 May 2021 893936 Work environment measurement and illuminance measurement work Deadline02 May 2021 893937 Reiwa 3rd year location reference information update business Deadline02 May 2021 893938 Reiwa 3 fiscal year Survey project on measures to improve energy supply and demand structure (Survey project on cyber security measures in the electric power field) Deadline02 May 2021 893939 Consignment of maintenance and inspection of Okutainai line (restricted general competitive bidding, bid opening date: May 19, 3rd year of Reiwa) Power generation management center Deadline27 Apr 2021 893940 Reiwa 3rd year Chiba Prison design books Electronic data conversion work, etc. Worker dispatch contract Deadline02 May 2021 893942 2 airports outside Fukuoka Airport Outdoor cubicle improvement Deadline02 May 2021 893943 Agricultural No. 7 Forest Road Okakura Valley Line Improvement (Part 2) Construction Deadline27 Apr 2021 893944 Reiwa 3rd year technical support for Russia Japan Center project "Japanese language course support work" Deadline02 May 2021 893945 [Electronic] Relationship analysis terminal Deadline02 May 2021 893982 Drainage channel maintenance work (3) Deadline27 Apr 2021 893983 the server system, software and other businesses for rebuild of the enterprise system, 1 set Deadline06 May 2021 893984 A hospital informaition system 1 set Deadline03 Jun 2021 893985 Construction work of the fire extinguishing equipment of Arasima No. 2 tunnel in Ono Aburasaka road Deadline20 May 2021 893986 Print head other 460 items Deadline02 Jun 2021 893987 Multiplex Communication Equipment, 1 set Deadline13 May 2021 893988 Supervisory Control Equipment (Type 5), Quantity is undecided Deadline13 May 2021 893989 Construction work of the demolition of the buildings and land preparation in Mataho and Ryokuen Higashi Apartments Deadline24 Jun 2021 893990 About execution of conditional general competitive bidding concerning Shimonoseki-shi city planning master plan formulation work of Reiwa 3 Deadline28 Apr 2021 893991 Electricity used in Maebashi National Government Building Deadline02 May 2021 893992 Kanto Agricultural Administration Bureau Urawa Branch Office Building (20) Sales of generated materials due to on-site maintenance work Deadline02 May 2021 893993 Kansai International Airport Control Tower ASDE Equipment Room and 1 other outside air conditioning equipment construction Deadline02 May 2021 893994 Goshi Forest Management Office No. 4 Property Reiwa 3rd Year Noboribetsu District Construction Machinery Lease Unit Price Contract Deadline02 May 2021 893995 Implementation design work for Shiotsu station square, etc. (continuation fee) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894133 Support for disaster waste countermeasures in preparation for a large-scale disaster in the Tohoku region block in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline02 May 2021 894134 Reiwa 3rd year Naga General Commission No. 7 Naga General Government Building Air Conditioning Equipment Maintenance and Inspection Business Consignment Deadline28 Apr 2021 894135 About implementation of conditional general competitive bidding concerning "Shimonoseki-shi city tax call center management operation business" Deadline28 Apr 2021 894136 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Tokyo Gaikan Expressway Office] R3 Tokyo Gaikan Expressway Copy binding, preparation of study materials, etc. (unit price contract) Deadline02 May 2021 894137 About the implementation of conditional general competitive bidding related to "2021 Multicultural Forum Shimonoseki Holding Business" Deadline28 Apr 2021 894138 Creation of block copy of pamphlet "Financial Learning Materials", creation of data for homepage posting, and print binding Deadline02 May 2021 894139 Reiwa 3rd year Multiple radio equipment (outside Higashi Nagaoka station) complete set manufacturing Deadline02 May 2021 894140 Kinan River National Highway Office Jurisdiction Event Management Assistance Business Deadline02 May 2021 894141 Reiwa 3rd year US military vehicle power communication station and surrounding area exchange business consignment business Deadline02 May 2021 894142 Goshi Forest Management Office No. 1 Property Reiwa 3rd Year Kutchan District Construction Machinery Lease Unit Price Contract Deadline02 May 2021 894143 Purchase of air traffic control signal equipment Deadline02 May 2021 894144 Reiwa 3rd year Nopporo Natural Recreation Forest Facility Management Business (Ishikari Forest Management Office) Deadline02 May 2021 894145 Reiwa 3rd year Kamikawa Southern Forest Management Office Harvest Survey Business Consignment No. 4 Deadline02 May 2021 894146 Reiwa 3rd year fisheries epidemic prevention measures consignment project (training of aquaculture hygiene management engineers) Deadline02 May 2021 894147 Survey of conditions for environmental impact conservation measures around Fukuoka Airport Deadline02 May 2021 894148 Nishinomiya (station) Ship fuel refueling equipment removal work Deadline01 May 2021 894149 Reiwa 3rd year Kamikawa Chubu Forest Management Office Construction Machinery Lease Unit Price Contract Deadline02 May 2021 894150 Goshi Forest Management Office No. 3 Property Reiwa 3rd Year Date District Cut Crushed Stone Unit Price Contract Deadline02 May 2021 894151 [Bid announcement] Consignment of maintenance work such as planting at Mizusawa Purification Center and others Deadline28 Apr 2021 894152 Kanto Agricultural Administration Bureau Otawara City Hall (20) Sale of materials generated by premises maintenance work Deadline02 May 2021 894153 Tanohata Noda district road improvement work Deadline28 Apr 2021 894154 Business consignment for the disposal of abandoned objects of the headquarter's industries (single contract) (General competition entry and entry date: April 27) Police Headquarter Deadline28 Apr 2021 894155 Construction machinery maintenance unit price contract (Miyako area) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894156 Reiwa 3rd year Koide Nanbu Purification Center Post-use work [Machine and equipment installation work A / B class (city head office or branch / sales office)] Deadline02 May 2021 894157 Reiwa 3rd year Shikotsu-Toya National Park Lake Shikotsu area Ezo deer habitat and vegetation impact survey work Deadline02 May 2021 894158 Reiwa 3rd year fisheries epidemic prevention measures consignment project Deadline02 May 2021 894159 Reiwa 3rd year classical swine fever vaccine or less 5 unit price contract Deadline02 May 2021 894176 Nagano Prefectural Police Bedding for shifts and detainees Drying and disinfecting work Deadline28 Apr 2021 894177 National Health Insurance Medical Fee Statement [Receipt] Inspection Business Consignment Deadline02 May 2021 894178 City park / street tree maintenance weeding work (Part 3) [PDF: 22KB] Deadline28 Apr 2021 894179 Construction machinery maintenance unit price contract (Kuji district) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894180 Bid information [April 30 Central Aiai Club construction work] Deadline02 May 2021 894181 City park / street tree maintenance weeding work (Part 2) [PDF: 22KB] Deadline28 Apr 2021 894182 Ishigaki Airport Government Building Electric Room Air Conditioning Equipment Construction Deadline02 May 2021 894183 Kobe Jikei Sumoto Branch Government Building Machinery Equipment Repair Work Deadline02 May 2021 894184 Reiwa 2nd year (carryover) Social capital maintenance comprehensive grant Road pavement business Pavement repair work Deadline02 May 2021 894185 Construction machine maintenance unit price contract (outside snow removal grader) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894186 Reiwa 3rd year Matsue Legal General Temporary Government Building, Hamada Legal Joint Government Building and Matsue District Public Prosecutors Office Masuda Branch Package Air Co Deadline02 May 2021 894187 Regular quotation information for rough goods, hardware, and materials (Tuesday) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894188 [Bid announcement] Kitakami Purification Center and other maintenance services such as planting Deadline28 Apr 2021 894189 Reiwa 3rd year general health check / temporary health check and strek check business consignment contract Deadline28 Apr 2021 894190 Information department terminal equipment and other lease loans (General competition entry, entry date: June 22) Police Headquarters Deadline28 Apr 2021 894191 Reiwa 3rd year city planning road Tanaka Kasakubo line maintenance work [PDF: 654KB] Deadline28 Apr 2021 894193 Reiwa 3rd year Nishiharuchika public hall dismantling and other construction implementation design work consignment [building consultant first-class and second-class architects 2 o Deadline02 May 2021 894194 Kanto Agricultural Administration Bureau Matsumoto City Shimauchi Government Building Outside 1 (20) Sale of materials generated by on-site maintenance work Deadline02 May 2021 894195 Camp Hansen, Schwab Red soil outflow prevention facility maintenance measures work Deadline28 Apr 2021 894196 Contract for the implementation of general regular health checkups, temporary health checkups, and stress checks in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline02 May 2021 894197 Notification No. 197 Tokorozawa City Kitano Children's Club Facility Renovation / Demolition Work (PDF: 217KB) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894198 Tainai River Front Line Tachiki Logging Consignment (Limited General Competitive Bidding, Opening Date: May 19, 3rd Reiwa) Power Generation Management Center Deadline28 Apr 2021 894199 Goshi Forest Management Office No. 4 Property Reiwa 3rd year Noboribetsu district cut crushed stone unit price contract Deadline02 May 2021 894212 [By group] Maintenance and maintenance of Fourier transform type nuclear magnetic resonance apparatus, etc. Deadline28 Apr 2021 894213 Announcement of change South boiler push-in blower repair work Deadline28 Apr 2021 894216 Reiwa 3rd year New decarbonized society vision study consignment work due to acceleration of online society Deadline02 May 2021 894224 (RE-01280) Test blanket system design Work environment maintenance [Posting period: 2021-4-13-2021-5-7] Deadline02 May 2021 894236 Humidifier module update maintenance of air conditioner humidifier Deadline28 Apr 2021 894239 Questions and Answers of Various Allowances 14th Revised Edition and 10 others Deadline28 Apr 2021 894244 Pharmaceutical unit price purchase contract, 2 items Deadline24 May 2021 894245 Radar rain and snow gauge system sourcing, 1 set Deadline14 May 2021 894250 [Agricultural Experiment Station] About bidding for business consignment such as collection and transportation of general waste for business Deadline28 Apr 2021 894253 Secure Browser for Data Terminal Unit, 1 set Deadline11 Jun 2021 894302 Manufacturing of the airport Aerodome Control Training System and so on, 1 set Deadline06 May 2021 894304 Adjustment and Manufacturing of Hardware update Oceanic Position Display Unit and so on, 1 set Deadline06 May 2021 894306 Improvement, Adjustment and Manufacturing of the Trajectrized aiport traffic data processing system and so on, 1 set Deadline06 May 2021 894307 The additional function development of the registration information system for amendment of the companies act, 1 set Deadline09 Jun 2021 894308 : X-ray fluoroscope Radiography System 4 Sets Deadline14 May 2021 894310 Cardiovascular information and imaging systems, Cardiac PACS 1 set Deadline04 Jun 2021 894312 Bio composite material function analysis system 1 Set Deadline04 Jun 2021 894313 Operational management business of server operation system in public pension for statistics 1 set Deadline03 Jun 2021 894314 ①Etching System for Semiconductors and Insulators 1 set,②Etching System for Electrode Metals 1 set Deadline03 Jun 2021 894316 Cyber security inspection survey for overseas offices and support for building cyber security framework 1 set Deadline04 Jun 2021 894317 Groupware reconstruction (Bulletin Board System etc.), 1 set Deadline07 Jun 2021 894318 Optical Fiber Measurement Equipment, 1 set Deadline14 May 2021 894337 City road Kawajiri Araya Line Shinkawabashi old bridge removal work (superstructure) Deadline28 Apr 2021 894352 [Correction advertisement] Complete set of contracts for map creation work with earthquake disaster reconstruction type registry office (Reiwa 3rd year and Reiwa 4th year) Deadline02 May 2021 894836 Inspection and maintenance of motor generators, etc. for regular power generation equipment at Minamitorishima Meteorological Observatory Deadline02 May 2021 894837 General competitive bidding (announced on April 13) 109-15 Notice of disaster recovery work for Kitakawage Kakutani Canal Deadline28 Apr 2021 894838 Reiwa 3rd year fine particulate matter component analysis sampling work Deadline28 Apr 2021 894839 Reiwa 3rd year Beppu Port (Ishigaki district) breakwater construction work Deadline02 May 2021 894840 Business consignment contract such as general regular health examination Deadline02 May 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us